Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání

Winter Trans Brdy

MTB
DATUM :16.11.2013 MÍSTO :Lety u Prahy

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
ŠKARNITZL Jan
SRAM RUBENA TREK
CZE 1:39:34.8 0:00:00.0
2.
KNÍŽE David
26" is not dead
CZE 1:39:42.0 0:00:07.2
3.
TVRDÍK Tomáš
TOYOTA DOLÁK MTB
CZE 1:39:47.4 0:00:12.6
4.
JINDRA Pavel
ELEVEN RUBENA TEST TEAM
CZE 1:46:49.8 0:07:15.0
5.
KOUDELKA Petr
Kona Cycling Point
CZE 1:46:50.3 0:07:15.5
6.
KOŠ Michal
More Than Bikers
CZE 1:47:24.9 0:07:50.1
7.
HUŠEK Martin
BIG SHOCK TEAM o. s.
CZE 1:47:33.6 0:07:58.8
8.
ČERNÝ Milan
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín
CZE 1:48:28.5 0:08:53.7
9.
VASTL Jan
ČS MTB junior team
CZE 1:48:56.2 0:09:21.4
10.
MEDEK Miroslav
ELEVEN team Příchovice
CZE 1:49:16.2 0:09:41.4
11.
JEŽEK Petr
Hnízdil - team
CZE 1:53:41.9 0:14:07.1
12.
KOZÁK Tomáš
Focus RAPIRO racing
CZE 1:54:24.6 0:14:49.8
13.
SMRČKA Jan
Eurofoam
CZE 1:55:22.3 0:15:47.5
14.
ŠINDELÁŘ Jiří
BTK Eurobike Praha
CZE 1:55:45.1 0:16:10.3
15.
SALAQUARDA Frantisek
03PROBIKE
CZE 1:55:46.1 0:16:11.3
16.
KROČEK Tomáš
PRAHA
CZE 1:56:35.0 0:17:00.2
17.
ZACHATA Vojtěch
Messenger mtb team
CZE 1:56:41.5 0:17:06.7
18.
BARTSCH Tomáš
Transbrody - Rideko
CZE 1:57:14.1 0:17:39.3
19.
BUSEK Marek
BTT Libochovice
CZE 1:57:26.3 0:17:51.5
20.
KINDL Lukáš
DEXTER CYCLING
CZE 1:57:46.0 0:18:11.2
21.
KEJZLAR Stanislav
Viking team
CZE 1:58:56.6 0:19:21.8
22.
MICHNICA Martin
Eurofoam
CZE 1:58:58.7 0:19:23.9
23.
TRKOLA Libor
Eurofoam
CZE 1:58:58.7 0:19:23.9
24.
VÍT Martin
RadyneBike.cz
CZE 2:00:44.5 0:21:09.7
25.
MESTEK Míra
SPECIALIZED
CZE 2:00:58.0 0:21:23.2
26.
TŮMA Radek
UGO Allivictus Čistý sport
CZE 2:00:58.6 0:21:23.8
27.
ZIBR Roman
Kraken Team Dobris
CZE 2:00:59.3 0:21:24.5
28.
KLAP David
UGO Allivictus Čistý sport
CZE 2:01:50.0 0:22:15.2
29.
KREJČÍK Ondřej
Beespee.cz
CZE 2:02:16.3 0:22:41.5
30.
DVOŘÁK Otakar
Muc-Off MTB Racing
CZE 2:02:18.6 0:22:43.8
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
ŠKARNITZLOVÁ Jitka
GIANT CYCLING POINT
CZE 2:13:19.0 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠMEJKALOVÁ Natalie
UGO Allivictus Čistý sport
CZE 2:13:57.9 0:00:38.9
3.
SKRBKOVÁ Jana
ELEVEN team Příchovice
CZE 2:17:17.1 0:03:58.1
4.
OTÁHALOVÁ Lucie
TOYOTA DOLÁK MTB
CZE 2:25:50.7 0:12:31.7
5.
KRCHOVÁ Zuzana
koustyle.cz
CZE 2:26:25.4 0:13:06.4
6.
POUROVÁ Alžběta
ČS Bike team
CZE 2:30:04.2 0:16:45.2
7.
ŠVANDOVÁ Lenka
Symbio + Giant cycling team
CZE 2:33:54.9 0:20:35.9
8.
SKRBKOVÁ Denisa
Expres nápoje Liberec MTB
CZE 2:35:12.8 0:21:53.8
9.
KONOPOVÁ Jana
Author Team Stupno
CZE 2:35:16.4 0:21:57.4
10.
MACOURKOVÁ Klára
BRCYKL
CZE 2:39:42.3 0:26:23.3
11.
KADLECOVÁ Hana
METROSTAV
CZE 2:45:48.6 0:32:29.6
12.
MACHULKOVÁ Barbora
Kona Cycling Point
CZE 2:51:02.6 0:37:43.6
13.
BARTIZALOVÁ Denisa
Kona Cycling Point
CZE 2:51:02.7 0:37:43.7
14.
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla
Kona Cycling Point
CZE 2:51:02.9 0:37:43.9
15.
MLÝNKOVÁ Tereza
Dobris
CZE 2:52:10.6 0:38:51.6
16.
PÍŠOVÁ Martina
Luigi Cocotti
CZE 2:52:52.2 0:39:33.2
17.
VÁLOVÁ Jitka
Rožmitál B.H.A.
CZE 2:53:09.1 0:39:50.1
18.
HRBKOVÁ Jiřina
SK Kbely
CZE 2:56:06.3 0:42:47.3
19.
LAŠTOVKOVÁ Kateřina
(Ne)ztracené Kobylky
CZE 3:01:24.4 0:48:05.4
20.
HAVRANOVÁ Stanislava
PRAHA 8
CZE 3:07:55.5 0:54:36.5
21.
REZKOVÁ Jitka
Kona Cycling Point
CZE 3:21:14.7 1:07:55.7
22.
VNUKOVÁ Jaroslava
Dexter BSK racing
CZE 3:31:23.3 1:18:04.3
23.
NOSKOVÁ Lenka
KÁRANÝ
CZE 3:37:23.7 1:24:04.7
24.
PETRAČKOVÁ Michaela
Transbrdy
CZE 3:48:50.0 1:35:31.0

Statistiky

Počet přihlášených306
Přihlášeno - Muži277
Přihlášeno - Ženy29
Odstartovalo251
V cíli243