Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání

Author 50 Český ráj

MTB
DATUM :19.4.2014 MÍSTO :Branžež

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
SPLÍTEK Martin
CS Specialized HK
CZE 1:28:50.2 0:00:00.0
2.
KUBÍN Michael
SK CYKLO VAPE STEVENS RACING TEAM
CZE 1:29:02.7 0:00:12.5
3.
HRUŠKA Jan
Nilfisk ALTO Pro cycling
CZE 1:29:24.4 0:00:34.2
4.
BERGER Tomáš
CARLA KUPKOLO DVŮR KRÁLOVÉ n. Labem
CZE 1:29:41.7 0:00:51.5
5.
JIRÁNEK Tomáš
CZE 1:29:47.4 0:00:57.2
6.
JINDRA Pavel
ELEVEN-RUBENA TEST TEAM
CZE 1:29:54.2 0:01:04.0
7.
TATÍČEK Petr
ELEVEN-RUBENA TEST TEAM
CZE 1:30:06.9 0:01:16.7
8.
STRNAD Aleš
ELEVEN-RUBENA TEST TEAM
CZE 1:30:14.2 0:01:24.0
9.
TRUHLÁŘ Luboš
CZE 1:30:16.7 0:01:26.5
10.
NETÍK Ivo
CZE 1:32:11.9 0:03:21.7
11.
BENEŠ Petr
Author Masters
CZE 1:32:13.2 0:03:23.0
12.
RAUCHFUSS Marek
CZE 1:32:15.7 0:03:25.5
13.
POLMAN Daniel
lidé&HORY Duratec
CZE 1:32:22.4 0:03:32.2
14.
POLÁK Kamil
Cyklo Kampo Turnov
CZE 1:32:53.7 0:04:03.5
15.
ŠÍPAL Ivan
Alltraining LAWI
CZE 1:32:54.2 0:04:04.0
16.
HLŮŽEK Radim
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE
CZE 1:32:54.4 0:04:04.2
17.
NEUBAUER Radim
Hermann - Irsap
CZE 1:32:54.4 0:04:04.2
18.
KYZIVAT Vladimír
Johnson Control AŠ MB
CZE 1:32:54.7 0:04:04.5
19.
HÁJEK Vlastimil
CZE 1:32:54.9 0:04:04.7
20.
HÝSEK Pavel
AUTHOR CYKLOS BOUŠKA TEAM
CZE 1:32:55.2 0:04:05.0
21.
MACHOTA Jaroslav
Nilfisk ALTO Pro cycling
CZE 1:32:55.4 0:04:05.2
22.
HENDRICH Zdeněk
Emerge - BSB Bakajda
CZE 1:32:55.9 0:04:05.7
23.
LOUDA František
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 1:32:57.4 0:04:07.2
24.
VIDNER Štěpán
MyBody-ID
CZE 1:32:58.9 0:04:08.7
25.
ŠINKOVSKÝ Roman
HSK cycling team Hradec Králové
CZE 1:33:02.7 0:04:12.5
26.
FOX Miloš
Author Masters
CZE 1:33:05.7 0:04:15.5
27.
KYSELA Marek
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 1:33:06.9 0:04:16.7
28.
MATĚJKA Jan
CZE 1:33:09.9 0:04:19.7
29.
BÍLEK Jan
Alltraining
CZE 1:33:09.9 0:04:19.7
30.
HRUŠKA Jan
KCL Kooperativa-Svijany
CZE 1:33:12.9 0:04:22.7
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
LOUBKOVÁ Ivana
ELEVEN-RUBENA TEST TEAM
CZE 1:38:34.9 0:00:00.0
2.
ERBENOVÁ Helena
Team LAWI sport
CZE 1:38:36.9 0:00:02.0
3.
PROCHAZKOVA Michaela
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE
CZE 1:42:28.2 0:03:53.3
4.
HRUŠKOVÁ Monika
Nilfisk ALTO Pro cycling
CZE 1:43:08.7 0:04:33.8
5.
TLUSTÁ Gabriela
Bicykl Kříž Team
CZE 1:46:34.9 0:08:00.0
6.
KOLÁŘOVÁ Anna
Velospoert Valenta Scott team
CZE 1:46:48.6 0:08:13.7
7.
SKRBKOVÁ Jana
ELEVEN team Příchovice
CZE 1:47:01.1 0:08:26.2
8.
CIBULKOVÁ Lenka
Lawi Sport Team
CZE 1:47:14.2 0:08:39.3
9.
LOUBKOVÁ Kateřina
ELEVEN-RUBENA TEST TEAM
CZE 1:49:05.5 0:10:30.6
10.
ŠMEJKALOVÁ Natalie
UGO Allivictus
CZE 1:50:25.5 0:11:50.6
11.
WERNEROVÁ Zuzana
HSK cycling team Hradec Králové
CZE 1:50:49.4 0:12:14.5
12.
SVATOŇOVÁ Linda
CS Specialized HK
CZE 1:52:29.1 0:13:54.2
13.
HLŮŽKOVÁ Markéta
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE
CZE 1:52:37.4 0:14:02.5
14.
ZADÁKOVÁ Klára
CZE 1:53:08.9 0:14:34.0
15.
DROBNÍKOVÁ Markéta
MTBO ČZU Praha
CZE 1:54:47.6 0:16:12.7
16.
MATOUŠKOVÁ Michaela
BTK EURO BIKE Praha
CZE 1:56:18.1 0:17:43.2
17.
KRAJŇÁKOVÁ Katarina
CYKLOFIT LIBEREC MTB TEAM
CZE 1:56:56.1 0:18:21.2
18.
KÁRNIKOVÁ Kateřina
ELEVEN-RUBENA TEST TEAM
CZE 1:57:18.9 0:18:44.0
19.
KHÝROVÁ Aneta
Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov
CZE 1:58:05.4 0:19:30.5
20.
JÁČOVÁ Pavla
CZE 1:58:42.4 0:20:07.5
21.
KADLECOVÁ Hana
CZE 1:59:44.4 0:21:09.5
22.
ŠEMBEROVÁ Jana
CZE 1:59:53.4 0:21:18.5
23.
PUČEGLOVÁ Jana
CZE 2:01:23.9 0:22:49.0
24.
MERTENOVÁ Kateřina
Kellys Bike Ranch team
CZE 2:01:33.7 0:22:58.8
25.
LOJÍNOVÁ Kateřina
Kraken Team Dobříš
CZE 2:01:48.3 0:23:13.4
26.
MATOUŠKOVÁ Markéta
BTK EURO BIKE Praha
CZE 2:01:49.7 0:23:14.8
27.
KOTENOVÁ Simona
Jihlavské bajky
CZE 2:01:52.9 0:23:18.0
28.
ZEMANOVÁ Andrea
CZE 2:02:36.1 0:24:01.2
29.
MIKOVÁ Michaela
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE
CZE 2:03:54.9 0:25:20.0
30.
BLAŽKOVÁ Denisa
CZE 2:04:29.9 0:25:55.0