Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání

Author 50 Bezděz

MTB
DATUM :18.5.2014 MÍSTO :Bezděz

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
JEŽEK Václav
IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 1:28:11.1 0:00:00.0
2.
VALÁŠEK Daniel
IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 1:28:25.1 0:00:14.0
3.
SPLÍTEK Martin
CS Specialized HK
CZE 1:28:36.6 0:00:25.5
4.
KUBÍN Michael
Cyklovape Stevens Racing Team
CZE 1:34:23.6 0:06:12.5
5.
JIRÁNEK Tomáš
IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 1:34:39.1 0:06:28.0
6.
POLÁK Kamil
Cyklo Kampo Turnov
CZE 1:37:51.6 0:09:40.5
7.
ZIMA Ota
Kellys Bikeranch team
CZE 1:37:54.3 0:09:43.2
8.
POLMAN Daniel
lidé&HORY Duratec
CZE 1:37:58.1 0:09:47.0
9.
TOMAN Luboš
www.carla.kupkolo.cz
CZE 1:38:00.8 0:09:49.7
10.
MIKULE Ondřej
CYKLOTRENINK.COM
CZE 1:38:05.1 0:09:54.0
11.
JIŘENA Pavel
CZE 1:38:08.1 0:09:57.0
12.
TURNER Martin
IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 1:38:08.6 0:09:57.5
13.
VÁCLAV Radim
CZE 1:38:20.3 0:10:09.2
14.
KOCIÁN Václav
CZE 1:38:27.3 0:10:16.2
15.
HLŮŽEK Radim
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE
CZE 1:38:32.8 0:10:21.7
16.
KLOUČEK František
CZE 1:38:40.6 0:10:29.5
17.
VOSYKA Richard
Hermann IRSAP
CZE 1:38:46.3 0:10:35.2
18.
NOVOTNÝ František
Bikepart.cz
CZE 1:38:52.6 0:10:41.5
19.
ŠINKOVSKÝ Roman
CZE 1:38:59.1 0:10:48.0
20.
TONDR David
CZE 1:39:05.3 0:10:54.2
21.
TRENDA Filip
CZE 1:39:13.3 0:11:02.2
22.
NETÍK Ivo
IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 1:39:31.3 0:11:20.2
23.
POSPÍŠIL Jiří
Stevens
CZE 1:39:52.9 0:11:41.8
24.
BRŇÁK Jan
Good Time´s Cyklo Team Děčín
CZE 1:41:40.5 0:13:29.4
25.
SVOBODA Jiří
SK Kbely
CZE 1:41:43.1 0:13:32.0
26.
KALFAŘ Jakub
SK Kbely
CZE 1:42:13.1 0:14:02.0
27.
ZEMAN David
CYKLOFIT LIBEREC MTB TEAM
CZE 1:42:19.4 0:14:08.3
28.
ŘEHÁK Jiří
eva.cz Mělník
CZE 1:42:21.1 0:14:10.0
29.
NOVÁK Jan
CZE 1:42:25.4 0:14:14.3
30.
LEDECKÝ Radek
IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 1:42:30.1 0:14:19.0
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
CIBULKOVÁ Lenka
CZE 1:49:26.4 0:00:00.0
2.
SYROVÁTKOVÁ Irena
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE
CZE 1:57:46.5 0:08:20.1
3.
KRČKOVÁ Eliška
ELEVEN team Příchovice
CZE 1:59:03.8 0:09:37.4
4.
JANU Kamila
CZE 2:01:23.7 0:11:57.3
5.
KADLECOVÁ Hana
CZE 2:03:21.8 0:13:55.4
6.
JÁČOVÁ Pavla
CZE 2:03:34.2 0:14:07.8
7.
KOPECKÁ Ivana
Good Time´s Cyklo Team Děčín
CZE 2:04:37.1 0:15:10.7
8.
ZADÁKOVÁ Klára
CZE 2:05:51.6 0:16:25.2
9.
PÍŠOVÁ Martina
CZE 2:09:03.7 0:19:37.3
10.
BENEŠ Jan
CZE 2:09:17.2 0:19:50.8
11.
MIKOVÁ Michaela
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE
CZE 2:10:16.7 0:20:50.3
12.
HRUBÁ Hana
Kraken Team Dobříš
CZE 2:12:51.9 0:23:25.5
13.
SŮSOVÁ Petra
CZE 2:13:05.6 0:23:39.2
14.
ONDEČKOVÁ Zuzana
CZE 2:13:10.0 0:23:43.6
15.
VEJROSTOVÁ Romana
KČT MTB Kralupy
CZE 2:13:22.9 0:23:56.5
16.
SCHWANINGEROVÁ Petra
RockMachine-Cyklomax
CZE 2:15:20.1 0:25:53.7
17.
TRNČÍKOVÁ Jarmila
CZE 2:16:33.2 0:27:06.8
18.
VOLFOVÁ Hana
CZE 2:16:39.1 0:27:12.7
19.
POSPÍŠILOVÁ Klára
CZE 2:17:56.5 0:28:30.1
20.
KREJČÍKOVÁ Helena
CZE 2:19:25.4 0:29:59.0
21.
ŠTROBLOVÁ Karla
CZE 2:23:43.1 0:34:16.7
22.
KOMÁRKOVÁ Jitka
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE
CZE 2:24:40.6 0:35:14.2
23.
ŠLECHTOVÁ Lenka
CZE 2:25:13.5 0:35:47.1
24.
KOTĚŠOVCOVÁ Anna
Tri Ski HP
CZE 2:26:35.4 0:37:09.0
25.
HAVLÍKOVÁ Pavlína
CZE 2:28:32.8 0:39:06.4
26.
FRÜHBAUEROVÁ Ivana
CZE 2:29:23.0 0:39:56.6
27.
MAŠKOVÁ Alena
Cyklomarket
CZE 2:29:28.2 0:40:01.8
28.
ŠNAJDROVÁ Michaela
CZE 2:30:30.0 0:41:03.6
29.
DOSTÁLOVÁ Jana
CZE 2:31:35.8 0:42:09.4
30.
ROZKOŠOVÁ Veronika
CZE 2:31:37.6 0:42:11.2