Enduro Race Zadov
DATUM : | 28.6.2015 | MÍSTO : | Zadov |
---|
POŘADATEL : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. | WEBOVÉ STRÁNKY : | www.enduroserie.cz/zav/enduroracezadov |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TEJCHMAN Přemek |
commencal team |
CZE | 0:12:41.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PROKOP Michal |
SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 0:12:54.9 | 0:00:13.9 |
3. | MYŠÍK Milan |
GT KUR SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 0:13:02.9 | 0:00:21.8 |
4. | ZELENÝ Ondřej |
INOX Author-Enduroteam.cz |
CZE | 0:13:37.0 | 0:00:55.9 |
5. | HNIDÁK Jakub |
CZE | 0:13:38.3 | 0:00:57.2 | |
6. | HENDRICH Zdeněk |
Haven Author-enduroteam.cz |
CZE | 0:13:51.4 | 0:01:10.3 |
7. | VOPÁLENSKÝ Tomáš |
PETR ČECH SPORT MTB TEAM DARK |
CZE | 0:13:56.5 | 0:01:15.4 |
8. | TRUHLÁŘ Jan |
9395bikes |
CZE | 0:13:57.5 | 0:01:16.5 |
9. | KUNEŠ Vlastimil |
CZE | 0:14:01.3 | 0:01:20.2 | |
10. | PŠENIČKA Petr |
AG Lab Inox |
CZE | 0:14:05.4 | 0:01:24.3 |
11. | HÁJEK Hynek |
KRAB CYCLES TREK |
CZE | 0:14:22.0 | 0:01:41.0 |
12. | SENDLINGER Rainer |
RSV Garching/suspensionlab.at |
AUT | 0:14:24.8 | 0:01:43.8 |
13. | MOKROVICS Martin |
9395bikes a bikestrike.com |
CZE | 0:14:29.0 | 0:01:48.0 |
14. | POKŠTEFL Michal |
Frbs.cz |
CZE | 0:14:30.2 | 0:01:49.1 |
15. | SOJKA Libor |
Biketechnic.cz |
CZE | 0:14:41.9 | 0:02:00.8 |
16. | JOZA Richard |
Bikefactory Strakonice |
CZE | 0:14:51.6 | 0:02:10.6 |
17. | PAJMA Martin |
Gigantic Racing Team |
CZE | 0:14:55.2 | 0:02:14.1 |
18. | PAVLAS Jakub |
CZE | 0:15:13.5 | 0:02:32.4 | |
19. | HORÁK Jan |
KLZ bikes |
CZE | 0:15:26.8 | 0:02:45.7 |
20. | KOREL Ondřej |
CZE | 0:15:32.4 | 0:02:51.4 | |
21. | MARTÍNEK Lukáš |
BIKESTRIKE.COM |
CZE | 0:15:37.1 | 0:02:56.1 |
22. | SOUKUP Tomáš |
CZE | 0:15:53.4 | 0:03:12.3 | |
23. | FRYS Martin |
CZE | 0:16:00.1 | 0:03:19.0 | |
24. | KINKOR Ondra |
TEAM LIFE IS DRIVE |
CZE | 0:16:10.8 | 0:03:29.7 |
25. | SVOBODA David |
Pink Unicorn Enduro Nomads |
CZE | 0:16:12.2 | 0:03:31.1 |
26. | JIROUŠ Vilém |
Bikefactory Strakonice |
CZE | 0:16:17.8 | 0:03:36.8 |
27. | NOVOTNÝ Lukáš |
CZE | 0:16:18.1 | 0:03:37.0 | |
28. | VÁGNER Marek |
Vagnerteam-Krabcycles |
CZE | 0:16:20.9 | 0:03:39.8 |
29. | INGRŠT Jakub |
Cyklo-RD |
CZE | 0:16:26.3 | 0:03:45.2 |
30. | ŠLAUF Petr |
SINOP SMP |
CZE | 0:16:27.4 | 0:03:46.4 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠKARNITZLOVÁ Jitka |
LIV cycling team |
CZE | 0:17:06.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DRENGUBÁKOVÁ Andrea |
GIANT cycling team |
CZE | 0:17:11.3 | 0:00:04.3 |