ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DAŇKO Miroslav |
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM |
CZE | 1:09:12.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ZEMAN David |
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM |
CZE | 1:09:26.0 | 0:00:13.7 |
3. | ŠLÉGL Martin |
Šlégl tým |
CZE | 1:11:50.9 | 0:02:38.6 |
4. | ŠŤASTNÝ Michal |
Šlégl tým |
CZE | 1:13:04.3 | 0:03:52.0 |
5. | KURZVEIL Jiří |
KKL |
CZE | 1:13:21.4 | 0:04:09.1 |
6. | TUŽ Jaroslav |
Sport Future/ KTA |
CZE | 1:13:44.5 | 0:04:32.2 |
7. | MLČOCH Bedřich |
Triatlon Mladá Boleslav |
CZE | 1:15:29.4 | 0:06:17.1 |
8. | SUCHÁNEK Miloslav |
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM |
CZE | 1:16:04.8 | 0:06:52.5 |
9. | ŠVADLENKA Jan |
Družstvo rychta Kosmonosy |
CZE | 1:17:00.6 | 0:07:48.3 |
10. | FRANC Petr |
Triatlon Mladá Boleslav |
CZE | 1:18:11.5 | 0:08:59.2 |
11. | KOLÍN Jaroslav |
ROSTE TO |
CZE | 1:18:49.0 | 0:09:36.7 |
12. | MALÁTEK Antonín |
Pardubice |
CZE | 1:19:39.2 | 0:10:26.9 |
13. | SOKOL Zbyněk |
CZE | 1:19:52.2 | 0:10:39.9 | |
14. | NOVÝ Pavel |
Triatlon Mladá Boleslav B |
CZE | 1:20:11.6 | 0:10:59.3 |
15. | KOTOUČ Petr |
TT Tálín |
CZE | 1:21:04.1 | 0:11:51.8 |
16. | VEGRICHT Vladimir |
PK TRITON A |
CZE | 1:21:20.3 | 0:12:08.0 |
17. | ŠLÉGL Jiří |
Šlégl tým |
CZE | 1:21:44.9 | 0:12:32.6 |
18. | JORDÁN Daniel |
yolo Ostrava |
CZE | 1:21:49.6 | 0:12:37.3 |
19. | KÉBL Karel |
Triatlon Mladá Boleslav |
CZE | 1:21:59.6 | 0:12:47.3 |
20. | DRAGOUN Michal |
Triatlon Mladá Boleslav B |
CZE | 1:24:06.6 | 0:14:54.3 |
21. | RŮŽEK Adam |
Druidi |
CZE | 1:24:08.6 | 0:14:56.3 |
22. | DRAGOUN Radek |
Triatlon Mladá Boleslav B |
CZE | 1:24:15.1 | 0:15:02.8 |
23. | KNOTEK Michal |
Bukovina team |
CZE | 1:24:29.4 | 0:15:17.1 |
24. | DIVIŠ Jiří |
Šlégl tým |
CZE | 1:24:37.4 | 0:15:25.1 |
25. | HARANT Petr |
CZE | 1:24:48.8 | 0:15:36.5 | |
26. | BURDA Tomáš |
Bukovina team |
CZE | 1:24:53.6 | 0:15:41.3 |
27. | KASÍK Jakub |
Sport Future/ KTA |
CZE | 1:25:08.3 | 0:15:56.0 |
28. | LEČ Dušan |
KKL |
CZE | 1:27:03.1 | 0:17:50.8 |
29. | ZLÁMAL Aleš |
Tomíno |
CZE | 1:27:19.0 | 0:18:06.7 |
30. | JIRICKA Milos |
CZE | 1:27:25.8 | 0:18:13.5 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KÁRNÍKOVÁ Kateřina |
Sport Future/ KTA |
CZE | 1:20:05.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HLÍNOVÁ Jaroslava |
TT Tálín |
CZE | 1:26:56.4 | 0:06:51.4 |
3. | BRZÁKOVÁ Markéta |
Fajn Tým |
CZE | 1:35:46.4 | 0:15:41.4 |
4. | EDEROVÁ Iva |
ROSTE TO |
CZE | 1:42:15.5 | 0:22:10.5 |
5. | ŠMÍDOVÁ Anet |
Kouzelnice |
CZE | 1:43:04.4 | 0:22:59.4 |
6. | JAREŠOVÁ Kristýna |
Kouzelnice |
CZE | 1:43:05.7 | 0:23:00.7 |
7. | PTÁČKOVÁ Radka |
Šlégl tým |
CZE | 1:46:54.1 | 0:26:49.1 |
8. | ČEŠKOVÁ Michaela |
ROSTE TO |
CZE | 1:47:49.1 | 0:27:44.1 |
9. | POKORNÁ Pavla |
FaK |
CZE | 1:49:31.1 | 0:29:26.1 |
10. | HNÁTOVÁ Petra |
Kouzelnice |
CZE | 1:49:44.2 | 0:29:39.2 |
11. | BURDOVÁ Bára |
Kouzelnice |
CZE | 1:50:21.2 | 0:30:16.2 |
12. | BUČKOVÁ Jana |
TT Tálín |
CZE | 2:01:32.9 | 0:41:27.9 |
13. | NOVÁKOVÁ Alena |
FaK |
CZE | 2:10:05.6 | 0:50:00.6 |