ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiální výsledky
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KRÁLÍK Tomáš |
Toyota Dolák |
CZE | 0:00:47.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NAVRÁTIL Lukáš |
CZE | 0:00:49.2 | 0:00:01.2 | |
3. | VAŠÍČEK Robin |
Sokol Veltěž |
CZE | 0:00:49.4 | 0:00:01.5 |
4. | ŠINDLER Filip |
CZE | 0:00:49.7 | 0:00:01.7 | |
5. | ŠINDLER Jakub |
CZE | 0:00:51.9 | 0:00:04.0 | |
6. | TITĚRA Petr |
Griotte Team |
CZE | 0:00:54.2 | 0:00:06.2 |
7. | TURYNA Michal |
CZE | 0:00:55.4 | 0:00:07.5 | |
8. | VELICH Ondřej |
CZE | 0:00:56.7 | 0:00:08.7 | |
9. | SZÖLLÖS Samuel |
CZE | 0:00:59.7 | 0:00:11.7 | |
10. | CHLÁDEK Bohumil |
CZE | 0:01:04.9 | 0:00:17.0 | |
11. | KOZELSKÝ Matyáš |
CZE | 0:01:05.2 | 0:00:17.2 | |
12. | KUDA Vojtěch |
CZE | 0:01:08.7 | 0:00:20.7 | |
13. | MYLAND David |
CZE | 0:01:08.7 | 0:00:20.7 | |
14. | STRAKA Martin |
Bikeclinic Junior Team |
CZE | 0:01:09.4 | 0:00:21.5 |
15. | ŠYNKEVIČ Marek |
CZE | 0:01:14.7 | 0:00:26.7 | |
16. | ROMPALA Tomáš |
CZE | 0:01:21.4 | 0:00:33.5 | |
17. | JURSÍK Jakub |
CZE | 0:01:23.4 | 0:00:35.5 | |
18. | KUDA Štěpán |
CZE | 0:01:26.2 | 0:00:38.2 | |
19. | ČERNÝ Kryštof |
CZE | 0:01:27.2 | 0:00:39.2 | |
20. | MARŠÁL Martin |
CZE | 0:01:29.7 | 0:00:41.7 | |
21. | KRISTAN Timur |
CZE | 0:01:33.7 | 0:00:45.7 | |
22. | KALITA Pavel |
CZE | 0:01:56.4 | 0:01:08.5 | |
23. | ŠOTEK Matěj |
CZE | 0:02:03.9 | 0:01:16.0 | |
24. | ČERVENÝ šimon |
CZE | 0:02:21.9 | 0:01:34.0 | |
25. | VESELÝ Mikuláš |
CZE | 0:02:28.7 | 0:01:40.7 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JURSÍKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE | 0:00:57.7 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | VAJSEJTLOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 0:01:10.7 | 0:00:13.0 | |
3. | RADOVÁ Eliška |
CZE | 0:01:10.9 | 0:00:13.2 | |
4. | SIBŘINOVÁ Nikola |
CZE | 0:01:18.4 | 0:00:20.7 | |
5. | KOTLÍKOVÁ Karolína |
CZE | 0:01:20.9 | 0:00:23.2 | |
6. | KOSOVÁ Veronika |
CZE | 0:01:21.9 | 0:00:24.2 | |
7. | ZACHOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 0:01:22.6 | 0:00:24.8 | |
8. | ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 0:01:31.9 | 0:00:34.2 | |
9. | FELCMANOVÁ Ella |
CZE | 0:01:34.4 | 0:00:36.7 | |
10. | KRYSTLOVÁ Viktorie |
CZE | 0:01:36.9 | 0:00:39.2 | |
11. | ERHARTOVÁ Sofie |
CZE | 0:01:47.7 | 0:00:50.0 | |
12. | METELKOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 0:01:56.2 | 0:00:58.5 | |
13. | UHLÍŘOVÁ Martina |
CZE | 0:02:06.1 | 0:01:08.4 | |
14. | CHLÁDKOVÁ Anežka |
CZE | 0:02:44.1 | 0:01:46.4 | |
15. | TŘEČKOVÁ Maruška |
CZE | 0:03:56.4 | 0:02:58.7 |