Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání
seriál : Author Maraton Tour 2017

18. Vinařská 50 Author Znovín Cup

MTB
DATUM :1.7.2017 MÍSTO :Šatov

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
PETRUŠ Lubomir
Ethicsport
CZE 1:32:51.9 0:00:00.0
2.
RYBAŘÍK Ivan
GS cyklo team Jistebnice
CZE 1:36:09.2 0:03:17.3
3.
TOMAN Vojtěch
CZE 1:36:09.4 0:03:17.5
4.
KŘIVÁNEK Jiří
Ethicsport
CZE 1:36:09.7 0:03:17.8
5.
LUDVÍK Vojtěch
ACTIVE TOUR CYCLING TEAM
CZE 1:36:09.9 0:03:18.0
6.
ŠITNER Jaroslav
GS cyklo team Jistebnice
CZE 1:36:09.9 0:03:18.0
7.
HOLUB Václav
VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM
CZE 1:36:11.2 0:03:19.3
8.
DOBEŠ Bohumír
CZE 1:36:11.2 0:03:19.3
9.
VÍTŮ Josef
CZE 1:36:11.9 0:03:20.0
10.
TOMEČEK Zdeněk
GS cyklo team Jistebnice
CZE 1:36:12.2 0:03:20.3
11.
NOVOTA Jan
ACTIVE TOUR CYCLING TEAM
CZE 1:36:12.4 0:03:20.5
12.
KOBLIC Radek
ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR
CZE 1:36:13.9 0:03:22.0
13.
ŠAROUN Libor
CKK Znojmo
CZE 1:36:15.2 0:03:23.3
14.
BARTOŇ Pavel
CZE 1:36:17.9 0:03:26.0
15.
FAJT Milan
CZE 1:36:20.4 0:03:28.5
16.
BARTŮNĚK Marek
Ethicsport
CZE 1:36:29.7 0:03:37.8
17.
LASAK Matej
maxcurzor
CZE 1:38:23.9 0:05:32.0
18.
ŽŮREK Pavel
Cyklosport HaF-Bikestyle.cz
CZE 1:38:24.9 0:05:33.0
19.
HRAZDIL Pavel
Šlapanice
CZE 1:39:13.9 0:06:22.0
20.
BULIČKA Pavel
CZE 1:39:42.9 0:06:51.0
21.
SMRČKA Jan
CZE 1:39:56.9 0:07:05.0
22.
NESET Jan
PUSKINAK.CZ
CZE 1:39:56.9 0:07:05.0
23.
VÍTŮ Šimon
UNIQA Jihlava
CZE 1:40:04.9 0:07:13.0
24.
VÁŇA Marek
MM AUTO mtb Team
CZE 1:40:05.7 0:07:13.8
25.
ZACHA Leoš
CZE 1:40:08.9 0:07:17.0
26.
STRÁNSKÝ Jiří
ACTIVE TOUR CYCLING TEAM
CZE 1:40:09.7 0:07:17.8
27.
SRBECKÝ Filip
ACTIVE TOUR CYCLING TEAM
CZE 1:40:09.7 0:07:17.8
28.
WINKLER Jan
Cyklosport HaF-Bikestyle.cz
CZE 1:40:10.2 0:07:18.3
29.
VERČIMÁK Libor
CZE 1:40:10.7 0:07:18.8
30.
BRABEC David
Česká Spořitelna Accolade Cycling Team
CZE 1:40:12.2 0:07:20.3
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
NEUMANOVÁ Tereza
DUKLA PRAHA
CZE 1:43:01.4 0:00:00.0
2.
NĚMCOVÁ Zdeňka
UNIQA Jihlava
CZE 1:43:39.7 0:00:38.3
3.
GARGELOVÁ Tereza
PUSKINAK.CZ
CZE 1:48:33.2 0:05:31.8
4.
PAVELKOVÁ Klára
SupGirls
CZE 1:48:35.7 0:05:34.3
5.
FAJTOVÁ Veronika
CZE 1:55:19.2 0:12:17.8
6.
STAŇKOVÁ Klárka
ŠATOV
CZE 1:56:43.2 0:13:41.8
7.
KOMENDOVÁ Eliška
CZE 1:58:01.2 0:14:59.8
8.
VEJNAROVÁ Zdeňka
Author I
CZE 1:58:01.7 0:15:00.3
9.
MEDLOVÁ Soňa
CZE 1:59:04.7 0:16:03.3
10.
NÁBĚLKOVÁ Kateřina
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 1:59:35.7 0:16:34.3
11.
NEDOROSTOVÁ Tereza
ELEVEN MERCEDES-BENZ MITAS
CZE 1:59:46.7 0:16:45.3
12.
ČEJKOVÁ Šárka
CZE 2:00:48.4 0:17:47.0
13.
TOMEČKOVÁ Lucie
GS cykklo team Jistebnice
CZE 2:01:07.4 0:18:06.0
14.
NOVÁKOVÁ Nikola
GS cyklo team Jistebnice
CZE 2:02:52.4 0:19:51.0
15.
DOLEŽELOVÁ Monika
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová
CZE 2:03:17.4 0:20:16.0
16.
KREJSOVÁ Petra
CZE 2:03:32.7 0:20:31.3
17.
BUREŠOVÁ Lenka
CZE 2:04:03.4 0:21:02.0
18.
NÁDVORNÍKOVÁ Eva
CZE 2:05:30.4 0:22:29.0
19.
STRÁNSKÁ Pavlína
ACTIVE TOUR CYCLING TEAM
CZE 2:08:19.4 0:25:18.0
20.
HUNKESOVÁ Alenka
CZE 2:09:22.5 0:26:21.1
21.
NEZVEDOVÁ Věra
Policejní sportovní klub
CZE 2:10:41.7 0:27:40.3
22.
HALAMOVÁ Iveta
Cyklistickebryle.cz
CZE 2:11:31.7 0:28:30.3
23.
NABĚLKOVÁ Adéla
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 2:11:53.5 0:28:52.1
24.
PROSSEROVÁ Kateřina
Synerga Bike Team
CZE 2:13:13.0 0:30:11.6
25.
NOVÁKOVÁ Kristýna
GS cyklo team Jistebnice
CZE 2:14:07.2 0:31:05.8
26.
PIVOŇKOVÁ Marie
Penguin team
CZE 2:14:47.5 0:31:46.1
27.
NAVRKALOVA Nikola
Ethicsport
CZE 2:15:12.5 0:32:11.1
28.
MEDKOVÁ Michaela
Rock Machine - Cyklomax
CZE 2:16:01.7 0:33:00.3
29.
SCHIFFER Andrea
bike altmann.at
AUT 2:16:48.5 0:33:47.1
30.
BÁRTOVÁ Růžena
CZE 2:17:18.7 0:34:17.3