ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiální výsledky
- MASTER WEEKEND Elite
- MASTER WEEKEND Open
- MASAKR Elite muži / ženy
- MASAKR Elite týmy
- MASAKR Elite po kategorích
- MASAKR Open muži / ženy
- MASAKR Open týmy
- MASAKR Open po kategorích
- DRIL Elite muži / ženy
- DRIL Elite týmy
- DRIL Elite po kategorích
- DRIL Open muži / ženy
- DRIL Open týmy
- DRIL Open po kategorích
- BRUTAL Elite muži / ženy
- BRUTAL Elite týmy
- BRUTAL Elite po kategorích
- BRUTAL Open muži / ženy
- BRUTAL Open týmy
- BRUTAL Open po kategorích
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HYNEK Richard |
Barbarian Extreme Team |
CZE | 1:17:41.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | CENIGA Peter |
SVK | 1:23:41.7 | 0:06:00.1 | |
3. | NOVÁK Lukáš |
CZE | 1:26:55.3 | 0:09:13.7 | |
4. | KADRMAS Marek |
OCRA CZ TEAM |
CZE | 1:31:57.9 | 0:14:16.3 |
5. | HANYK Lukáš |
OCRA CZ TEAM |
CZE | 1:34:12.9 | 0:16:31.3 |
6. | MALIHA Vít |
OCRA CZ TEAM |
CZE | 1:34:54.7 | 0:17:13.1 |
7. | NEJEDLÝ Václav |
CZE | 1:37:03.9 | 0:19:22.3 | |
8. | SVOBODA Martin |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 1:37:08.8 | 0:19:27.2 |
9. | ILDŽA Matúš |
SVK | 1:40:49.5 | 0:23:07.9 | |
10. | DRÁBEK Lukáš |
SRTG Holýšov |
CZE | 1:42:29.6 | 0:24:48.0 |
11. | HAJŽMAN David |
Predator Gym Team |
CZE | 1:43:01.0 | 0:25:19.4 |
12. | BABÁK Josef |
CZE | 1:43:23.8 | 0:25:42.2 | |
13. | FIŠER Rostislav |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 1:43:44.1 | 0:26:02.5 |
14. | CHALABALA Jan |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 1:47:06.3 | 0:29:24.7 |
15. | PEŠEK Petr |
CZE | 1:49:16.5 | 0:31:34.9 | |
16. | MIKŠOVSKÝ Michal |
Gladiators |
CZE | 1:50:22.6 | 0:32:41.0 |
17. | RYŠAVÝ Šimon |
Barbarian Extreme Team |
CZE | 1:54:45.8 | 0:37:04.2 |
18. | KNECHT Marek |
CZE | 1:55:16.2 | 0:37:34.6 | |
19. | PANITZ Erich |
CZE | 1:55:32.0 | 0:37:50.4 | |
20. | NOVOTNÝ Zdeněk |
Predator Gym Team |
CZE | 1:55:33.7 | 0:37:52.1 |
21. | ŠNOPL Vít |
CZE | 1:56:49.5 | 0:39:07.9 | |
22. | KASAL Jan |
CZE | 1:57:44.6 | 0:40:03.0 | |
23. | PETERKA Tomáš |
SRTG Holýšov |
CZE | 1:57:53.2 | 0:40:11.6 |
24. | SETTELE Stefan |
MIT Tough Team Germany |
GER | 1:59:29.0 | 0:41:47.4 |
25. | FREI Martin |
CZE | 2:00:35.9 | 0:42:54.3 | |
26. | VYČICHLO Tomáš |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 2:01:50.3 | 0:44:08.7 |
27. | PROKOP Miroslav |
Predator Gym Team |
CZE | 2:02:18.3 | 0:44:36.7 |
28. | DANIELOVITS Juraj |
Spartan Gym |
SVK | 2:03:03.6 | 0:45:22.0 |
29. | RAMBERGER Christian |
AUT | 2:03:35.6 | 0:45:54.0 | |
30. | SUND Marc |
MIT Tough Team Germany |
GER | 2:04:17.2 | 0:46:35.6 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SCHEJBALOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 2:02:14.6 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | VYTINOVÁ Veronika |
OCRA CZ TEAM |
CZE | 2:08:25.1 | 0:06:10.5 |
3. | SZCZYPKOVÁ Natálie |
CZE | 2:39:28.0 | 0:37:13.4 | |
4. | LOMNICKÁ Tereza |
OCRA CZ TEAM |
CZE | 2:52:53.3 | 0:50:38.7 |
5. | PITROVÁ Pavlina |
CZE | 3:03:36.0 | 1:01:21.4 | |
6. | ŘEŽÁBKOVÁ Monika |
Predator Gym Team |
CZE | 3:36:51.6 | 1:34:37.0 |
7. | HURAJOVÁ Veronika |
CZE | 4:11:05.0 | 2:08:50.4 | |
8. | ŠTĚTINOVÁ Soňa |
CZE | 4:11:07.2 | 2:08:52.6 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PODZIMEK Jakub |
SRTG Čelákovice |
CZE | 1:41:16.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JABŮREK Martin |
CZE | 1:41:58.2 | 0:00:41.5 | |
3. | RŮŽEK Vojtěch |
Gladiators |
CZE | 1:45:00.2 | 0:03:43.5 |
4. | RŮŽEK Pavel |
Gladiators |
CZE | 1:45:24.5 | 0:04:07.8 |
5. | SVOBODA Vít |
CZE | 1:46:31.3 | 0:05:14.6 | |
6. | STUPARIČ Jan |
CZE | 1:50:12.4 | 0:08:55.7 | |
7. | CIMLER Jiří |
Gladiators Powered by Edgar |
CZE | 1:50:37.6 | 0:09:20.9 |
8. | ŠINDLER Matěj |
Gladiators Powered by Edgar |
CZE | 1:51:18.6 | 0:10:01.9 |
9. | HORA Vojtěch |
Predator Workout Kladno |
CZE | 1:52:07.5 | 0:10:50.8 |
10. | WÜNSCH Oliver |
GER | 1:52:25.3 | 0:11:08.6 | |
11. | JIŘI Koliba |
CZE | 1:53:54.4 | 0:12:37.7 | |
12. | KADRMAS Martin |
Gladiators Powered by Edgar |
CZE | 1:55:32.9 | 0:14:16.2 |
13. | ČERVEŇÁK Radim |
FC Predators |
CZE | 1:56:44.7 | 0:15:28.0 |
14. | KUCHAŘ Lukáš |
EXTRA Brno |
CZE | 1:57:48.7 | 0:16:32.0 |
15. | HANÁČEK Michal |
EXTRA Brno |
CZE | 1:57:49.2 | 0:16:32.5 |
16. | SINKULE Pavel |
EXTRA Brno |
CZE | 1:57:57.7 | 0:16:41.0 |
17. | KOMAREK Michal |
EXTRA Brno |
CZE | 1:58:03.2 | 0:16:46.5 |
18. | ŘEZÁČ Matěj |
Predator Workout Ústí nad Labem |
CZE | 1:59:07.2 | 0:17:50.5 |
19. | LAMAČ Ladislav |
CZE | 2:00:50.1 | 0:19:33.4 | |
20. | MANDZÁK Tomáš |
CZE | 2:02:20.7 | 0:21:04.0 | |
21. | BEVELÁGUA Ladislav |
CZE | 2:03:05.6 | 0:21:48.9 | |
22. | DRINKA Filip |
SRTG Čelákovice |
CZE | 2:04:12.9 | 0:22:56.2 |
23. | KLEMENT Oldřich |
Predator Workout Ústí nad Labem |
CZE | 2:06:01.7 | 0:24:45.0 |
24. | PACOVSKÝ Josef |
Stars of Olympia |
CZE | 2:07:04.0 | 0:25:47.3 |
25. | MAI Walter |
CZE | 2:07:29.8 | 0:26:13.1 | |
26. | SUCHAN Miroslav |
CZE | 2:07:30.0 | 0:26:13.3 | |
27. | SEDLÁK Jan |
CZE | 2:08:22.3 | 0:27:05.6 | |
28. | KUČERA Petr |
Predator Workout Ústí nad Labem |
CZE | 2:08:25.1 | 0:27:08.4 |
29. | KILIJÁN Tomáš |
CZE | 2:08:54.9 | 0:27:38.2 | |
30. | KADLEC Daniel |
Predator Workout Plzeň |
CZE | 2:09:15.4 | 0:27:58.7 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠAŠKOVÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 1:56:05.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | LOKAJÍČKOVÁ Klára |
CZE | 2:00:02.7 | 0:03:57.7 | |
3. | SOUKUPOVÁ Vendula |
Gladiators |
CZE | 2:01:37.2 | 0:05:32.2 |
4. | HOLCOVÁ Petra |
CZE | 2:05:17.3 | 0:09:12.3 | |
5. | POLOCZKOVÁ Natálie |
Gladiators Powered by Edgar |
CZE | 2:18:15.3 | 0:22:10.3 |
6. | FIALOVÁ Lenka |
Predator Gym Team |
CZE | 2:18:47.2 | 0:22:42.2 |
7. | BARRE Aline |
GER | 2:27:34.9 | 0:31:29.9 | |
8. | ŠVARCOVÁ Ilona |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 2:28:52.8 | 0:32:47.8 |
9. | VACKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 2:34:41.4 | 0:38:36.4 | |
10. | JEŘÁBKOVÁ Petra |
Fénix Plzeň |
CZE | 2:35:24.8 | 0:39:19.8 |
11. | GREGOROVÁ Lucie |
Predator Race Workout Ústí nad Labem |
CZE | 2:41:05.6 | 0:45:00.6 |
12. | VODIČKOVÁ Pavla |
CZE | 2:42:06.7 | 0:46:01.7 | |
13. | BROŽOVA Kateřina |
CZE | 2:42:41.7 | 0:46:36.7 | |
14. | VERNEROVÁ Aneta |
Game Over |
CZE | 2:43:34.3 | 0:47:29.3 |
15. | ŠEBKOVÁ Klára |
CZE | 2:44:31.3 | 0:48:26.3 | |
16. | VLASÁKOVÁ Lenka |
CZE | 2:44:54.4 | 0:48:49.4 | |
17. | KRUPIČKOVÁ Jana |
Thunder team |
CZE | 2:46:59.9 | 0:50:54.9 |
18. | NĚMCOVÁ Martina |
CZE | 2:50:19.3 | 0:54:14.3 | |
19. | KOLLEROVÁ Eliška |
CZE | 2:50:35.0 | 0:54:30.0 | |
20. | BERGMANOVÁ Markéta |
Thunder team |
CZE | 2:50:41.8 | 0:54:36.8 |
21. | HRDLIČKOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 2:50:53.6 | 0:54:48.6 | |
22. | KOSNAROVÁ Petra |
CZE | 2:51:31.6 | 0:55:26.6 | |
23. | ZAORALOVÁ Markéta |
CZE | 2:53:17.3 | 0:57:12.3 | |
24. | PROKOPOVÁ Denisa |
Predator Gym Team |
CZE | 2:54:11.5 | 0:58:06.5 |
25. | BŘÍZOVÁ Jana |
Predator Gym Team |
CZE | 2:55:11.3 | 0:59:06.3 |
26. | SOMBOTOVÁ Kateřina |
Líné včely |
CZE | 2:57:55.3 | 1:01:50.3 |
27. | RŮŽKOVÁ Anna |
CZE | 3:03:58.9 | 1:07:53.9 | |
28. | RŮTOVÁ Veronika |
CZE | 3:04:24.3 | 1:08:19.3 | |
29. | HLAVÁČOVÁ Zuzana |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 3:04:27.6 | 1:08:22.6 |
30. | NOVOTNÁ Amelie |
CZE | 3:05:11.3 | 1:09:06.3 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HYNEK Richard |
Barbarian Extreme Team |
CZE | 0:32:26.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | CENIGA Peter |
SVK | 0:33:30.4 | 0:01:03.7 | |
3. | TVRDÍK Tomáš |
CZE | 0:36:00.4 | 0:03:33.7 | |
4. | KADRMAS Marek |
OCRA CZ TEAM |
CZE | 0:37:09.7 | 0:04:43.0 |
5. | VOROBOK Tomáš |
CZE | 0:37:29.9 | 0:05:03.2 | |
6. | MALIHA Vít |
OCRA CZ TEAM |
CZE | 0:37:46.3 | 0:05:19.6 |
7. | NEJEDLÝ Václav |
CZE | 0:39:36.9 | 0:07:10.2 | |
8. | HANYK Lukáš |
OCRA CZ TEAM |
CZE | 0:39:38.8 | 0:07:12.1 |
9. | DIECKMANN Jan Philip |
MIT Tough Team Germany |
GER | 0:39:43.6 | 0:07:16.9 |
10. | SVOBODA Martin |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 0:39:59.2 | 0:07:32.5 |
11. | KREJČÍ Pavel |
Sunny Gang Plzeň |
CZE | 0:40:01.1 | 0:07:34.4 |
12. | KRÁSA David |
CZE | 0:41:06.4 | 0:08:39.7 | |
13. | BABÁK Josef |
CZE | 0:41:49.5 | 0:09:22.8 | |
14. | KRAUS Tomáš |
Sunny Gang Plzeň |
CZE | 0:43:55.9 | 0:11:29.2 |
15. | KRÁLÍK Petr |
CZE | 0:44:05.9 | 0:11:39.2 | |
16. | DRÁBEK Lukáš |
SRTG Holýšov |
CZE | 0:44:08.5 | 0:11:41.8 |
17. | ILDŽA Matúš |
SVK | 0:44:11.0 | 0:11:44.3 | |
18. | RYŠAVÝ Šimon |
Barbarian Extreme Team |
CZE | 0:45:19.6 | 0:12:52.9 |
19. | ŠNOPL Vít |
CZE | 0:45:36.2 | 0:13:09.5 | |
20. | SETTELE Stefan |
MIT Tough Team Germany |
GER | 0:45:44.4 | 0:13:17.7 |
21. | VOROBOK Lukáš |
CZE | 0:46:02.2 | 0:13:35.5 | |
22. | HLAVATÝ Vladislav |
CZE | 0:46:22.5 | 0:13:55.8 | |
23. | KASAL Jan |
CZE | 0:46:47.7 | 0:14:21.0 | |
24. | SCHULZ Michal |
SCHULZ GYM bu bu bu |
CZE | 0:47:11.0 | 0:14:44.3 |
25. | PETERKA Tomáš |
SRTG Holýšov |
CZE | 0:47:33.5 | 0:15:06.8 |
26. | TEUFNER Stefan |
Team Celtic Warrior |
AUT | 0:47:53.2 | 0:15:26.5 |
27. | SUND Marc |
MIT Tough Team Germany |
GER | 0:50:19.6 | 0:17:52.9 |
28. | ROSECKÝ Patrik |
SRTG Čelákovice |
CZE | 0:50:40.0 | 0:18:13.3 |
29. | HURT Lukáš |
CZE | 0:51:07.1 | 0:18:40.4 | |
30. | KUDLIČ Josef |
Sunny Gang Plzeň |
CZE | 0:52:00.9 | 0:19:34.2 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SCHEJBALOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 0:46:05.6 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | VYTINOVÁ Veronika |
OCRA CZ TEAM |
CZE | 0:52:09.4 | 0:06:03.8 |
3. | BARRE Aline |
GER | 0:55:15.8 | 0:09:10.2 | |
4. | JEŘÁBKOVÁ Petra |
Fénix Plzeň |
CZE | 0:59:23.3 | 0:13:17.7 |
5. | BUTOROVÁ Lenka |
EXTRA Brno |
CZE | 1:00:22.0 | 0:14:16.4 |
6. | PORTELLOVÁ Karolina |
CZE | 1:05:09.8 | 0:19:04.2 | |
7. | THUßBAS Sophia |
GER | 1:06:21.0 | 0:20:15.4 | |
8. | GORI Katarina |
Team Celtic Warrior |
GER | 1:09:58.2 | 0:23:52.6 |
9. | LOMNICKÁ Tereza |
OCRA CZ TEAM |
CZE | 1:13:38.5 | 0:27:32.9 |
10. | HLAVATÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 1:19:55.9 | 0:33:50.3 | |
11. | PELCLOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 1:22:48.9 | 0:36:43.3 | |
12. | PAVELKOVÁ Pavlína |
SCHULZ GYM bu bu bu |
CZE | 1:26:11.4 | 0:40:05.8 |
13. | RYCHTAŘÍKOVÁ Anna |
ROBIMAUS |
CZE | 1:32:08.2 | 0:46:02.6 |
14. | DOLEJŠOVÁ Anežka |
SCHULZ GYM bu bu bu |
CZE | 1:34:58.6 | 0:48:53.0 |
15. | ŠTĚTINOVÁ Soňa |
CZE | 2:00:15.6 | 1:14:10.0 | |
16. | LONKOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE | 3:04:06.4 | 2:18:00.8 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PODZIMEK Jakub |
SRTG Čelákovice |
CZE | 0:39:26.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | RŮŽEK Pavel |
Gladiators |
CZE | 0:41:42.7 | 0:02:16.4 |
3. | RŮŽEK Vojtěch |
Gladiators |
CZE | 0:42:42.0 | 0:03:15.7 |
4. | KUCHAŘ Lukáš |
EXTRA Brno |
CZE | 0:45:20.1 | 0:05:53.8 |
5. | ČERNÝ Václav |
HLS TEAM |
CZE | 0:45:24.3 | 0:05:58.0 |
6. | VOSTŘEL Radek |
HLS TEAM |
CZE | 0:45:28.5 | 0:06:02.2 |
7. | PILEK Jakub |
SRTG Čelákovice |
CZE | 0:46:26.1 | 0:06:59.8 |
8. | HANÁČEK Michal |
EXTRA Brno |
CZE | 0:46:33.3 | 0:07:07.0 |
9. | PANITZ Erich |
Pittsburgh |
CZE | 0:49:05.3 | 0:09:39.0 |
10. | SINKULE Pavel |
EXTRA Brno |
CZE | 0:49:05.5 | 0:09:39.2 |
11. | BEVELÁGUA Ladislav |
Predator Workout Ústí nad Labem |
CZE | 0:49:10.3 | 0:09:44.0 |
12. | JIRKŮ Milan |
Predator Workout Mariánské Lázně |
CZE | 0:49:19.1 | 0:09:52.8 |
13. | KLEMENT Oldřich |
Predator Workout Ústí nad Labem |
CZE | 0:50:43.7 | 0:11:17.4 |
14. | KOMAREK Michal |
EXTRA Brno |
CZE | 0:50:47.9 | 0:11:21.6 |
15. | FOJTÍK Václav |
Predator Workout Ústí nad Labem |
CZE | 0:51:11.0 | 0:11:44.7 |
16. | SOUKUP Ladislav |
HLS TEAM |
CZE | 0:51:45.0 | 0:12:18.7 |
17. | NUTIL Michal |
CZE | 0:52:31.0 | 0:13:04.7 | |
18. | SZULWACH Maciek |
POL | 0:52:57.3 | 0:13:31.0 | |
19. | ŠTROUKAL Martin |
Gladiators |
CZE | 0:53:31.5 | 0:14:05.2 |
20. | VETENGL Lukáš |
neBULL a makej |
CZE | 0:53:44.3 | 0:14:18.0 |
21. | SLÁDEK Vladimír |
SRTG Čelákovice |
CZE | 0:53:54.6 | 0:14:28.3 |
22. | VOLENEC Antonín |
CZE | 0:54:07.6 | 0:14:41.3 | |
23. | PROCHÁZKA Jaromír |
CZE | 0:55:07.2 | 0:15:40.9 | |
24. | PRŮŠA Zdeněk |
CZE | 0:55:23.1 | 0:15:56.8 | |
25. | SALABA Michal |
Fitness Ural & Živé Sokolovsko |
CZE | 0:55:34.6 | 0:16:08.3 |
26. | KIPROV Jakub |
Fitness Ural & Živé Sokolovsko |
CZE | 0:55:37.7 | 0:16:11.4 |
27. | SLAMĚNÍK Bedřich |
neBULL a makej |
CZE | 0:55:39.6 | 0:16:13.3 |
28. | KUČERA Petr |
Predator Workout Ústí nad Labem |
CZE | 0:55:45.7 | 0:16:19.4 |
29. | VOPASEK Miroslav |
Gladiators |
CZE | 0:55:48.1 | 0:16:21.8 |
30. | ŘEZÁČ Matěj |
Predator Workout Ústí nad Labem |
CZE | 0:55:53.7 | 0:16:27.4 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠAŠKOVÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 0:47:01.9 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | SOUKUPOVÁ Vendula |
Gladiators |
CZE | 0:49:35.8 | 0:02:33.9 |
3. | BERKOVÁ Eva |
HLS TEAM |
CZE | 1:04:47.3 | 0:17:45.4 |
4. | POMAHAČOVÁ Tereza |
POSER TEAM |
CZE | 1:08:37.6 | 0:21:35.7 |
5. | POHANKOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 1:09:39.3 | 0:22:37.4 | |
6. | ONDERKOVÁ Monika |
Fitness Ural & Živé Sokolovsko |
CZE | 1:09:44.6 | 0:22:42.7 |
7. | MIRIAM Sommerfeldt |
GER | 1:10:04.1 | 0:23:02.2 | |
8. | KUŽELÍKOVÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 1:10:14.4 | 0:23:12.5 | |
9. | JANÁSOVÁ Gabriela |
CZE | 1:12:59.1 | 0:25:57.2 | |
10. | NOVOTNÁ Amelie |
CZE | 1:14:14.2 | 0:27:12.3 | |
11. | HLAVOVÁ Vendula |
Predator Workout Brno |
CZE | 1:14:43.4 | 0:27:41.5 |
12. | SPORKOVÁ Václava |
CZE | 1:15:31.5 | 0:28:29.6 | |
13. | POKORNÁ Kateřina |
Predator Workout Brno |
CZE | 1:16:00.2 | 0:28:58.3 |
14. | RYLKOVÁ Kateřina |
Mukačevo |
CZE | 1:17:28.7 | 0:30:26.8 |
15. | MIHULOVÁ Taňa |
Gladiators |
CZE | 1:18:31.1 | 0:31:29.2 |
16. | GRUNDOVÁ Dagmar |
CZE | 1:18:31.8 | 0:31:29.9 | |
17. | KOHOUTOVÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 1:18:48.0 | 0:31:46.1 | |
18. | ŠEBKOVÁ Klára |
Predator Workout Mariánské Lázně |
CZE | 1:18:56.4 | 0:31:54.5 |
19. | ELIÁŠOVÁ Katarína |
SVK | 1:19:29.9 | 0:32:28.0 | |
20. | CHÝLOVÁ Petra |
FunFighters |
CZE | 1:19:39.7 | 0:32:37.8 |
21. | BLAHUTOVÁ Barbora |
CZE | 1:20:28.4 | 0:33:26.5 | |
22. | ROTHMAIEROVÁ Eliška |
POSER TEAM |
CZE | 1:22:27.9 | 0:35:26.0 |
23. | RŮTOVÁ Veronika |
CZE | 1:22:43.3 | 0:35:41.4 | |
24. | RŮŽKOVÁ Anna |
CZE | 1:24:09.3 | 0:37:07.4 | |
25. | HAWLÍKOVÁ Dana |
Predator Kladno and House of pain |
CZE | 1:24:11.4 | 0:37:09.5 |
26. | DRAGOUNOVÁ Veronika |
Predator Workout Plzeň |
CZE | 1:24:28.8 | 0:37:26.9 |
27. | TRONÍČKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 1:24:33.0 | 0:37:31.1 | |
28. | ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Adéla |
RAMP |
CZE | 1:25:31.9 | 0:38:30.0 |
29. | PLATILOVÁ Hana |
SRTG Čelákovice |
CZE | 1:26:49.9 | 0:39:48.0 |
30. | BARTOŇOVÁ Štěpánka |
Fitness Ural & Živé Sokolovsko |
CZE | 1:27:20.9 | 0:40:19.0 |