Velká cena České Třebové v cyklomaratonu
DATUM : | 25.6.2011 | MÍSTO : | Česká Třebová |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiální výsledky
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FRIEDL Jiří |
Rubena Birell Specialized |
CZE | 2:37:16.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KANĚRA Michal |
Rubena Birell Specialized |
CZE | 2:37:44.0 | 0:00:27.3 |
3. | EBERL Filip |
REMERX TEAM Kolín |
CZE | 2:38:33.2 | 0:01:16.5 |
4. | SKALICKÝ Pavel |
SK Žamberk Tessuti Sport |
CZE | 2:39:42.0 | 0:02:25.3 |
5. | SPLÍTEK Martin |
ROCK MACHINE - CYKLOMAX |
CZE | 2:41:26.6 | 0:04:09.9 |
6. | HARTL Karel |
Kellys Bikeranch |
CZE | 2:42:03.4 | 0:04:46.7 |
7. | ŽILÁK František |
Ghost - Mojekolo.cz |
CZE | 2:47:34.5 | 0:10:17.8 |
8. | FILIP Adel |
CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko |
CZE | 2:48:16.8 | 0:11:00.1 |
9. | BOHATA Tomáš |
REMERX CYCLING TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 2:56:52.8 | 0:19:36.1 |
10. | TICHÝ Tomáš |
I-TRENINK.COM |
CZE | 2:58:02.5 | 0:20:45.8 |
11. | ŠUPICH Martin |
Giant Pítrs bikes |
CZE | 2:59:22.9 | 0:22:06.2 |
12. | SLÁMA Jaroslav |
CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko |
CZE | 2:59:55.5 | 0:22:38.8 |
13. | BENEŠ Michal |
GT CZECH TEAM |
CZE | 3:00:02.3 | 0:22:45.6 |
14. | KANĚRA Pavel |
Axit |
CZE | 3:04:31.7 | 0:27:15.0 |
15. | MELOUN Karel |
Chrudim |
CZE | 3:06:39.2 | 0:29:22.5 |
16. | ŠEBEK Michal |
FORT SMC |
CZE | 3:08:05.0 | 0:30:48.3 |
17. | KOPECKÝ Lukáš |
Hartman CZ Kamikaze team |
CZE | 3:08:59.5 | 0:31:42.8 |
18. | SVOBODA Petr |
CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko |
CZE | 3:10:31.7 | 0:33:15.0 |
19. | KYNCL Tomáš |
Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 3:11:59.8 | 0:34:43.1 |
20. | TŘÍSKA Lukáš |
Merida Biking Team |
CZE | 3:16:54.3 | 0:39:37.6 |
21. | MATTUŠ Milan |
Merida 2 |
CZE | 3:17:16.4 | 0:39:59.7 |
22. | ČEJKA Petr |
MAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský |
CZE | 3:18:10.4 | 0:40:53.7 |
23. | PETŘÍK Zdeněk |
Hannah |
CZE | 3:18:35.2 | 0:41:18.5 |
24. | SLABÝ Jiří |
REDPOiNT-PEARL iZUMi |
CZE | 3:19:23.5 | 0:42:06.8 |
25. | NEUFINGER Petr |
IFASO CHRUDIM |
CZE | 3:22:28.1 | 0:45:11.4 |
26. | BAUER Pavel |
ČS HOBBY 1 |
CZE | 3:23:05.2 | 0:45:48.5 |
27. | NOSEK Rudolf |
TOPESTO |
CZE | 3:27:45.6 | 0:50:28.9 |
28. | SŮVA Michal |
Praha |
CZE | 3:31:58.4 | 0:54:41.7 |
29. | VAŠATA Pavel |
SC Mirva Svitavy |
CZE | 3:34:38.9 | 0:57:22.2 |
30. | BIGNELL Brendan |
BarCap IT Prague |
GBR | 3:41:31.0 | 1:04:14.3 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KREJČOVÁ Anna |
Ghost - Mojekolo.cz |
CZE | 3:18:25.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VLÁŠKOVÁ Lucie |
KELLYS Bike Ranch |
CZE | 3:26:34.4 | 0:08:08.7 |
3. | BUKOVSKÁ Lucie |
Body color - AMIX |
CZE | 3:37:35.5 | 0:19:09.8 |
4. | HARTLOVÁ Lenka |
Kellys Bikeranch |
CZE | 3:48:14.7 | 0:29:49.0 |
5. | PIBYLOVÁ Petra |
OK MTB TEAM Pardubice |
CZE | 3:54:44.2 | 0:36:18.5 |
6. | HODÁŇOVÁ Jitka |
SK PRIMA Polička |
CZE | 3:55:42.0 | 0:37:16.3 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KAVALÍR Jakub |
BIG SHOCK TEAM |
CZE | 1:19:38.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SLÁDEK Marcel |
Ghost - Mojekolo.cz |
CZE | 1:23:02.3 | 0:03:23.4 |
3. | ŠTANCL Daniel |
SK Žamberk TESSATI Sport |
CZE | 1:23:55.9 | 0:04:17.0 |
4. | KRČ Tomáš |
KTM |
CZE | 1:25:37.7 | 0:05:58.8 |
5. | ŠUBRT Jan |
MORAVEC MERIDA CZECH MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:25:49.4 | 0:06:10.5 |
6. | KADLEC Miroslav |
Active Sport Jaroměř |
CZE | 1:26:05.7 | 0:06:26.8 |
7. | HYNEČEK Michal |
MERIDA |
CZE | 1:27:05.2 | 0:07:26.3 |
8. | TUČEK Libor |
TJ Agro Kolín |
CZE | 1:27:58.4 | 0:08:19.5 |
9. | ZÁVODNÍ Lukáš |
Cyklo Stratílek Litomyšl |
CZE | 1:28:02.5 | 0:08:23.6 |
10. | LAŠTŮVKA Martin |
Cyklo Tony |
CZE | 1:29:30.1 | 0:09:51.2 |
11. | KROUPA Miloš |
MILTOM TEAM |
CZE | 1:29:34.8 | 0:09:55.9 |
12. | SOLNIČKA Jan |
Cyklo Klub Bendl Vysoké Mýto |
CZE | 1:30:10.4 | 0:10:31.5 |
13. | POKORNÝ Lukáš |
Cyklo Klub Bendl Vysoké Mýto |
CZE | 1:32:21.9 | 0:12:43.0 |
14. | ADAMEC Petr |
CC Choceň |
CZE | 1:33:08.2 | 0:13:29.3 |
15. | FILIP Luboš |
CC Choceň |
CZE | 1:34:09.6 | 0:14:30.7 |
16. | ORLICH Petr |
Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE | 1:34:10.0 | 0:14:31.1 |
17. | PLNÝ David |
Merida Biking Team |
CZE | 1:35:38.9 | 0:16:00.0 |
18. | ŠMÍD Tomáš |
Tišnov Bikers |
CZE | 1:35:46.6 | 0:16:07.7 |
19. | VOLESKÝ Josef |
CC Choceň |
CZE | 1:35:53.6 | 0:16:14.7 |
20. | ŠALÝ David |
Cyklo Bendl Club |
CZE | 1:36:32.4 | 0:16:53.5 |
21. | FLIEDR Tomáš |
F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK |
CZE | 1:36:46.1 | 0:17:07.2 |
22. | MIHULKA Petr |
F-BIKE KLUB |
CZE | 1:36:55.6 | 0:17:16.7 |
23. | ŠEVČÍK Petr |
NISSAN Dolák |
CZE | 1:37:20.2 | 0:17:41.3 |
24. | VELÍK Petr |
HSK-cycling team Hradec Králové |
CZE | 1:38:00.5 | 0:18:21.6 |
25. | BOUŠEK Michal |
Růžovej Bagr |
CZE | 1:38:05.5 | 0:18:26.6 |
26. | POSPÍŠIL Petr |
CYKLO SPORTÍČEK-LITOMYŠL |
CZE | 1:38:35.0 | 0:18:56.1 |
27. | HRUŠKA Tomáš |
RCR bike team |
CZE | 1:38:38.1 | 0:18:59.2 |
28. | PÁVEK Jiří |
Peklák team Česká Třebová |
CZE | 1:39:11.9 | 0:19:33.0 |
29. | CHUDÝ Jan |
Ellizator´s bike team |
CZE | 1:39:53.7 | 0:20:14.8 |
30. | MICHALČÍK Karel |
OPAVA |
CZE | 1:40:21.3 | 0:20:42.4 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MACÍKOVÁ Lucie |
Ghost - Mojekolo.cz |
CZE | 1:41:49.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JIROUŠKOVÁ Jana |
Česká Třebová |
CZE | 1:43:34.5 | 0:01:45.4 |
3. | KRTIČKOVÁ Petra |
Cyklo Stratílek Litomyšl |
CZE | 1:54:46.0 | 0:12:56.9 |
4. | DOSPÍŠILOVÁ Lucie |
Tišnov Bikers |
CZE | 1:58:28.9 | 0:16:39.8 |
5. | VOGELOVÁ Dagmar |
Vogel tým |
CZE | 2:10:19.0 | 0:28:29.9 |
6. | STAŠOVÁ Kateřina |
Břehy |
CZE | 2:18:12.4 | 0:36:23.3 |
7. | HOLUBOVÁ Jolana |
Dolní Újezd |
CZE | 2:25:33.9 | 0:43:44.8 |
Statistiky
Počet přihlášených | 184 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 170 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 14 |
Odstartovalo | 166 |
V cíli | 159 |