Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání

Velká cena České Třebové v cyklomaratonu

MTB
DATUM :25.6.2011 MÍSTO :Česká Třebová

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
FRIEDL Jiří
Rubena Birell Specialized
CZE 2:37:16.7 0:00:00.0
2.
KANĚRA Michal
Rubena Birell Specialized
CZE 2:37:44.0 0:00:27.3
3.
EBERL Filip
REMERX TEAM Kolín
CZE 2:38:33.2 0:01:16.5
4.
SKALICKÝ Pavel
SK Žamberk Tessuti Sport
CZE 2:39:42.0 0:02:25.3
5.
SPLÍTEK Martin
ROCK MACHINE - CYKLOMAX
CZE 2:41:26.6 0:04:09.9
6.
HARTL Karel
Kellys Bikeranch
CZE 2:42:03.4 0:04:46.7
7.
ŽILÁK František
Ghost - Mojekolo.cz
CZE 2:47:34.5 0:10:17.8
8.
FILIP Adel
CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko
CZE 2:48:16.8 0:11:00.1
9.
BOHATA Tomáš
REMERX CYCLING TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 2:56:52.8 0:19:36.1
10.
TICHÝ Tomáš
I-TRENINK.COM
CZE 2:58:02.5 0:20:45.8
11.
ŠUPICH Martin
Giant Pítrs bikes
CZE 2:59:22.9 0:22:06.2
12.
SLÁMA Jaroslav
CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko
CZE 2:59:55.5 0:22:38.8
13.
BENEŠ Michal
GT CZECH TEAM
CZE 3:00:02.3 0:22:45.6
14.
KANĚRA Pavel
Axit
CZE 3:04:31.7 0:27:15.0
15.
MELOUN Karel
Chrudim
CZE 3:06:39.2 0:29:22.5
16.
ŠEBEK Michal
FORT SMC
CZE 3:08:05.0 0:30:48.3
17.
KOPECKÝ Lukáš
Hartman CZ Kamikaze team
CZE 3:08:59.5 0:31:42.8
18.
SVOBODA Petr
CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko
CZE 3:10:31.7 0:33:15.0
19.
KYNCL Tomáš
Nové Město na Moravě
CZE 3:11:59.8 0:34:43.1
20.
TŘÍSKA Lukáš
Merida Biking Team
CZE 3:16:54.3 0:39:37.6
21.
MATTUŠ Milan
Merida 2
CZE 3:17:16.4 0:39:59.7
22.
ČEJKA Petr
MAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský
CZE 3:18:10.4 0:40:53.7
23.
PETŘÍK Zdeněk
Hannah
CZE 3:18:35.2 0:41:18.5
24.
SLABÝ Jiří
REDPOiNT-PEARL iZUMi
CZE 3:19:23.5 0:42:06.8
25.
NEUFINGER Petr
IFASO CHRUDIM
CZE 3:22:28.1 0:45:11.4
26.
BAUER Pavel
ČS HOBBY 1
CZE 3:23:05.2 0:45:48.5
27.
NOSEK Rudolf
TOPESTO
CZE 3:27:45.6 0:50:28.9
28.
SŮVA Michal
Praha
CZE 3:31:58.4 0:54:41.7
29.
VAŠATA Pavel
SC Mirva Svitavy
CZE 3:34:38.9 0:57:22.2
30.
BIGNELL Brendan
BarCap IT Prague
GBR 3:41:31.0 1:04:14.3
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
KREJČOVÁ Anna
Ghost - Mojekolo.cz
CZE 3:18:25.7 0:00:00.0
2.
VLÁŠKOVÁ Lucie
KELLYS Bike Ranch
CZE 3:26:34.4 0:08:08.7
3.
BUKOVSKÁ Lucie
Body color - AMIX
CZE 3:37:35.5 0:19:09.8
4.
HARTLOVÁ Lenka
Kellys Bikeranch
CZE 3:48:14.7 0:29:49.0
5.
PIBYLOVÁ Petra
OK MTB TEAM Pardubice
CZE 3:54:44.2 0:36:18.5
6.
HODÁŇOVÁ Jitka
SK PRIMA Polička
CZE 3:55:42.0 0:37:16.3
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
KAVALÍR Jakub
BIG SHOCK TEAM
CZE 1:19:38.9 0:00:00.0
2.
SLÁDEK Marcel
Ghost - Mojekolo.cz
CZE 1:23:02.3 0:03:23.4
3.
ŠTANCL Daniel
SK Žamberk TESSATI Sport
CZE 1:23:55.9 0:04:17.0
4.
KRČ Tomáš
KTM
CZE 1:25:37.7 0:05:58.8
5.
ŠUBRT Jan
MORAVEC MERIDA CZECH MTB TEAM
CZE 1:25:49.4 0:06:10.5
6.
KADLEC Miroslav
Active Sport Jaroměř
CZE 1:26:05.7 0:06:26.8
7.
HYNEČEK Michal
MERIDA
CZE 1:27:05.2 0:07:26.3
8.
TUČEK Libor
TJ Agro Kolín
CZE 1:27:58.4 0:08:19.5
9.
ZÁVODNÍ Lukáš
Cyklo Stratílek Litomyšl
CZE 1:28:02.5 0:08:23.6
10.
LAŠTŮVKA Martin
Cyklo Tony
CZE 1:29:30.1 0:09:51.2
11.
KROUPA Miloš
MILTOM TEAM
CZE 1:29:34.8 0:09:55.9
12.
SOLNIČKA Jan
Cyklo Klub Bendl Vysoké Mýto
CZE 1:30:10.4 0:10:31.5
13.
POKORNÝ Lukáš
Cyklo Klub Bendl Vysoké Mýto
CZE 1:32:21.9 0:12:43.0
14.
ADAMEC Petr
CC Choceň
CZE 1:33:08.2 0:13:29.3
15.
FILIP Luboš
CC Choceň
CZE 1:34:09.6 0:14:30.7
16.
ORLICH Petr
Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE 1:34:10.0 0:14:31.1
17.
PLNÝ David
Merida Biking Team
CZE 1:35:38.9 0:16:00.0
18.
ŠMÍD Tomáš
Tišnov Bikers
CZE 1:35:46.6 0:16:07.7
19.
VOLESKÝ Josef
CC Choceň
CZE 1:35:53.6 0:16:14.7
20.
ŠALÝ David
Cyklo Bendl Club
CZE 1:36:32.4 0:16:53.5
21.
FLIEDR Tomáš
F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK
CZE 1:36:46.1 0:17:07.2
22.
MIHULKA Petr
F-BIKE KLUB
CZE 1:36:55.6 0:17:16.7
23.
ŠEVČÍK Petr
NISSAN Dolák
CZE 1:37:20.2 0:17:41.3
24.
VELÍK Petr
HSK-cycling team Hradec Králové
CZE 1:38:00.5 0:18:21.6
25.
BOUŠEK Michal
Růžovej Bagr
CZE 1:38:05.5 0:18:26.6
26.
POSPÍŠIL Petr
CYKLO SPORTÍČEK-LITOMYŠL
CZE 1:38:35.0 0:18:56.1
27.
HRUŠKA Tomáš
RCR bike team
CZE 1:38:38.1 0:18:59.2
28.
PÁVEK Jiří
Peklák team Česká Třebová
CZE 1:39:11.9 0:19:33.0
29.
CHUDÝ Jan
Ellizator´s bike team
CZE 1:39:53.7 0:20:14.8
30.
MICHALČÍK Karel
OPAVA
CZE 1:40:21.3 0:20:42.4
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
MACÍKOVÁ Lucie
Ghost - Mojekolo.cz
CZE 1:41:49.1 0:00:00.0
2.
JIROUŠKOVÁ Jana
Česká Třebová
CZE 1:43:34.5 0:01:45.4
3.
KRTIČKOVÁ Petra
Cyklo Stratílek Litomyšl
CZE 1:54:46.0 0:12:56.9
4.
DOSPÍŠILOVÁ Lucie
Tišnov Bikers
CZE 1:58:28.9 0:16:39.8
5.
VOGELOVÁ Dagmar
Vogel tým
CZE 2:10:19.0 0:28:29.9
6.
STAŠOVÁ Kateřina
Břehy
CZE 2:18:12.4 0:36:23.3
7.
HOLUBOVÁ Jolana
Dolní Újezd
CZE 2:25:33.9 0:43:44.8

Statistiky

Počet přihlášených184
Přihlášeno - Muži170
Přihlášeno - Ženy14
Odstartovalo166
V cíli159