Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání

Kelly´s Rampušák 2012 - Vládce Orlických hor

Silniční cyklistika
DATUM :23.6.2012 MÍSTO :Štíty

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
NOVÁK Petr
LAWI - Author Team
CZE 5:02:13.1 0:00:00.0
2.
ZAHRÁDKA Petr
LAWI - Author Team
CZE 5:02:54.0 0:00:40.9
3.
SVOBODA Jan
Yogi Racing Ostrava
CZE 5:03:01.0 0:00:47.9
4.
JANOUŠEK Libor
LAWI-AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 5:03:02.2 0:00:49.1
5.
JABLONSKI Marcin
POL 5:04:05.1 0:01:52.0
6.
HEINRICH Lukáš
Bikestyle.cz
CZE 5:05:29.1 0:03:16.0
7.
HECZKO Robert
CK Kolokrám - ALEA
CZE 5:05:51.2 0:03:38.1
8.
ČER Tomáš
Bikestyle.cz
CZE 5:08:33.3 0:06:20.2
9.
NOVÁK Vít
CFC KLADNO
CZE 5:09:43.5 0:07:30.4
10.
MUŽÍK Vít
LAWI - Author Team
CZE 5:16:19.2 0:14:06.1
11.
ŘÍHA Jiří
CK Kolokrám-Alea
CZE 5:16:30.5 0:14:17.4
12.
ŠENKEŘÍK Jan
OLOMOUC
CZE 5:16:30.8 0:14:17.7
13.
STRAPEK Jan
Cyklo Jeseník
CZE 5:16:30.9 0:14:17.8
14.
KUSIDLO Mariusz
CK Hobby Bohumin
POL 5:17:11.2 0:14:58.1
15.
SOUŠEK Karel
Vinohradské šlapky
CZE 5:17:41.1 0:15:28.0
16.
TREML Daniel
LAWI - Author Team
CZE 5:20:59.5 0:18:46.4
17.
TROCHTA Libor
SK Toma-Kola Kaňkovský
CZE 5:21:02.9 0:18:49.8
18.
KOKEŠ Pavel
S.K. Valašské Království
CZE 5:21:46.5 0:19:33.4
19.
ŠKOPEK Adam
HEC Jarton Jaroměř
CZE 5:21:48.1 0:19:35.0
20.
ZÁRYBNICKÝ Jiří
BIKE CLUB BRDY
CZE 5:21:49.1 0:19:36.0
21.
DRÁBEK Zdeněk
CK Kolokrám - ALEA
CZE 5:21:50.0 0:19:36.9
22.
ŠVEHLA Miloslav
BIKE SPORT SERVIS OPAVA
CZE 5:22:01.4 0:19:48.3
23.
KOUŘIL Martin
Cyklo Jeseník
CZE 5:22:15.5 0:20:02.4
24.
KEJVAL Luboš
BMC
CZE 5:22:32.0 0:20:18.9
25.
SÝKORA Robert
CK Vinohradské šlapky
CZE 5:24:35.1 0:22:22.0
26.
SKŘEČEK Robert
KC Brno
CZE 5:25:18.0 0:23:04.9
27.
PRŮCHA Bedřich
Cykloservex-Duratec
CZE 5:25:31.4 0:23:18.3
28.
KUDA Pavel
HAiBiKE TEAM
CZE 5:34:00.0 0:31:46.9
29.
SÝKORA Milan
Femat
CZE 5:36:40.6 0:34:27.5
30.
RUSINA Milan
R-bike
SVK 5:37:51.2 0:35:38.1
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
DOLEŽALOVÁ Hana
VARTA - TJ SOKOL Králův Dvůr
CZE 5:48:24.6 0:00:00.0
2.
SIMONOVÁ Monika
Cyklotrénink Františka Trkala
CZE 6:10:11.9 0:21:47.3
3.
KOTLÁŘOVÁ Petra
Ronal CZ
CZE 6:54:02.3 1:05:37.7
4.
MĚDÍLKOVÁ Iva
CK Vinohradské šlapky
CZE 6:59:34.7 1:11:10.1
5.
BARTOŠOVÁ Lenka
H.I.C.
CZE 7:10:40.3 1:22:15.7
6.
MATUŠKOVÁ Zina
Racing Olešná FM
CZE 7:42:21.8 1:53:57.2
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
BUKSA Dominik
ČS SPECIALIZED
CZE 3:56:50.7 0:00:00.0
2.
TRUNEC Michal
Koloshop Team
CZE 3:56:51.3 0:00:00.6
3.
KAVALÍR Jakub
Sk Žamberk Tessuti sport
CZE 3:56:52.6 0:00:01.9
4.
PILČÍK Adam
Bikestyle.cz
CZE 3:56:54.6 0:00:03.9
5.
KOUBIK Michal
Cyklo Team Mikulasek Znojmo
CZE 3:56:56.3 0:00:05.6
6.
PILNÁČEK Petr
Nutrend - HSK cycling team
CZE 3:56:57.6 0:00:06.9
7.
ODVÁRKA Ivo
OLOMOUC
CZE 3:57:07.0 0:00:16.3
8.
SVOBODA Honza
CykloDres.cz
CZE 3:57:09.2 0:00:18.5
9.
ČÁP Lukáš
Nutrend - HSK cycling team
CZE 3:57:11.4 0:00:20.7
10.
MARTIN Jan
Racing team DKNV
CZE 4:00:16.5 0:03:25.8
11.
KULHAVÝ Tomáš
Stalak-Devoss.RK
CZE 4:01:44.0 0:04:53.3
12.
HAUF Jan
Stalak-Devoss.RK
CZE 4:01:47.6 0:04:56.9
13.
CHALOUPKA Petr
kola kankovský
CZE 4:01:48.0 0:04:57.3
14.
ORÁVEK DuŠan
SCS Mirva Svitavy
CZE 4:01:48.5 0:04:57.8
15.
JANKŮ Miloš
Carla - kupkolo.cz
CZE 4:01:48.8 0:04:58.1
16.
GRUBER Pavel
CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV
CZE 4:01:49.1 0:04:58.4
17.
KRUPIČKA Martin
CK Kolokram Svijany
CZE 4:01:50.1 0:04:59.4
18.
KUNC Marek
SBC team
CZE 4:01:50.3 0:04:59.6
19.
VÁLEK Adam
Drásal TEAM Holešov
CZE 4:01:52.3 0:05:01.6
20.
VOHNÍK Stanislav
CykloPorg
CZE 4:01:53.3 0:05:02.6
21.
JAVOREK Petr
FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK
CZE 4:01:54.2 0:05:03.5
22.
BOHÁČ Marcel
Svitávka
CZE 4:01:54.5 0:05:03.8
23.
KUBÍČEK Michal
Cyklo Ski Žitnik
CZE 4:01:54.5 0:05:03.8
24.
NAVRÁTIL Tomáš
BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE
CZE 4:01:55.0 0:05:04.3
25.
FALTUS David
KUS Jablonné nad Orlicí
CZE 4:01:55.9 0:05:05.2
26.
PLUNDRÁK David
ANORAC
CZE 4:01:56.5 0:05:05.8
27.
LUKÁŠ Karban
Ronal CZ
CZE 4:02:03.5 0:05:12.8
28.
KOREJTKO Zdenek
SK Cyklo Chlubna
CZE 4:02:15.4 0:05:24.7
29.
MARŠÍK Tomáš
KOLOKRÁM - ALEA
CZE 4:04:00.3 0:07:09.6
30.
KRČ Tomáš
KTM - CZ
CZE 4:04:12.8 0:07:22.1
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
PECINOVÁ Michaela
Agro Kolín
CZE 4:33:38.1 0:00:00.0
2.
BORUFKOVÁ Lenka
CykloDres.cz
CZE 4:39:22.4 0:05:44.3
3.
VALOUCHOVÁ Marie
Šumperk
CZE 4:49:23.2 0:15:45.1
4.
FABIÁNOVÁ Iva
Nutrend - HSK cycling team
CZE 5:00:16.9 0:26:38.8
5.
FRANCOVÁ Helena
OLOMOUC
CZE 5:34:39.4 1:01:01.3
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
ŽÁK Pavel
BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE
CZE 2:45:43.5 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠÍBL Radoslav
4EVER Cyklobulis
CZE 2:47:00.0 0:01:16.5
3.
ŠŤASTNÝ Roman
Rock Machine-Cyklomax
CZE 2:48:39.7 0:02:56.2
4.
FALRÁN Jakub
Sk Žamberk Tessuti sport
CZE 2:50:04.6 0:04:21.1
5.
SMĚŠNÝ Jan
CREDO team
CZE 2:51:08.5 0:05:25.0
6.
NOVÁK Petr
4Ever - Cyklo Bulis
CZE 2:51:49.4 0:06:05.9
7.
KECHRT Tomáš
Šumperk
CZE 2:52:06.0 0:06:22.5
8.
BORÁK Martin
Cyklo Polách
CZE 2:54:40.1 0:08:56.6
9.
GLADIŠ Tomáš
Galaxy Team Hranice
CZE 2:54:53.6 0:09:10.1
10.
STUNA Tomáš
Merida Biking Team
CZE 2:55:03.8 0:09:20.3
11.
VYCHODIL Tomáš
BIKE TEAM ZLATÉ HORY
CZE 2:59:55.2 0:14:11.7
12.
HARTMAN Jaroslav
HSK-Cycling team
CZE 3:00:56.8 0:15:13.3
13.
BARTÁK Radim
BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE
CZE 3:01:06.6 0:15:23.1
14.
TICHÝ Tomáš
I-TRENINK.COM
CZE 3:02:00.3 0:16:16.8
15.
FIALA Radek
WITZENMANN OPAVA
CZE 3:03:36.9 0:17:53.4
16.
BLAHÁČEK Daniel
Vašíček Pekařství a cukrářství ZÁBŘEH
CZE 3:06:45.9 0:21:02.4
17.
VÁGNER Michal
RCR bike team Česká Třebová
CZE 3:07:42.1 0:21:58.6
18.
KVASNIČKA Aleš
Derfl Kola
CZE 3:09:09.7 0:23:26.2
19.
JANOŠ Rudy
OD MORAVA
CZE 3:09:27.9 0:23:44.4
20.
UNZEITIG Martin
CK MORAVA
CZE 3:09:38.3 0:23:54.8
21.
PLANIČKA Robert
bikesport Mohelnice
CZE 3:10:14.8 0:24:31.3
22.
HORKÝ Lubomír
Cyklo Polách a syn
CZE 3:10:49.8 0:25:06.3
23.
IVAN Bronislav
Galaxy Team Hranice
CZE 3:12:26.6 0:26:43.1
24.
JÍLEK Martin
Cyklo Polách Šumperk
CZE 3:12:34.6 0:26:51.1
25.
JANDA Jiří
Cyklo Palach a syn
CZE 3:13:18.6 0:27:35.1
26.
HEJTMÁNEK Ctibor
Kola Kaňkovský
CZE 3:14:59.1 0:29:15.6
27.
BÍLÝ Petr
PROXIMA - team.cz
CZE 3:15:07.3 0:29:23.8
28.
SLABÝ Jiří
Redpoint Pearl Izumi
CZE 3:16:49.8 0:31:06.3
29.
FLÉGL Aleš
AxitDoldy
CZE 3:17:03.6 0:31:20.1
30.
ZELENKA Radek
Cyklomax
CZE 3:17:23.8 0:31:40.3
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
HAVLASOVÁ Alžběta
Merida Biking Team
CZE 3:33:10.4 0:00:00.0
2.
LINKOVÁ Kateřina
OD MORAVA
CZE 4:11:56.1 0:38:45.7
3.
KOMÁRKOVÁ Eva
Cyklo Polách a syn
CZE 4:14:54.7 0:41:44.3
4.
VOTŘELOVÁ Kateřina
CK Vinohradské šlapky
CZE 4:24:51.2 0:51:40.8
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
FABIÁN Tomáš
SK Žamberk TESUTI Sport
CZE 1:24:47.3 0:00:00.0
2.
KURA Hynek
SK Štíty
CZE 1:27:04.0 0:02:16.7
3.
MUSIL Štěpán
Kalas Racing Team
CZE 1:28:12.2 0:03:24.9
4.
STRAKOŠ Jaroslav
Bikesport team mohelnice
CZE 1:30:04.5 0:05:17.2
5.
ZELENKA Patrik
Proseč
CZE 1:30:31.4 0:05:44.1
6.
KUBIŠTA Michal
Dlouhá Třebová
CZE 1:30:35.4 0:05:48.1
7.
ŠUSTR Jiří
Silný team Uničov II
CZE 1:32:32.0 0:07:44.7
8.
VANĚK Vladimír
CZE 1:32:33.1 0:07:45.8
9.
JANKŮ Martin
proxima-team.cz
CZE 1:32:34.9 0:07:47.6
10.
ONDRÁŠEK Pavel
ATLAS Czech Republic
CZE 1:32:41.1 0:07:53.8
11.
BITTNER Jakub
IN - LIFE CYCLING TEAM
CZE 1:32:44.3 0:07:57.0
12.
MIKULA David
Jablonné nad Orlicí
CZE 1:33:28.9 0:08:41.6
13.
HOLINKA David
RODAK
CZE 1:33:59.2 0:09:11.9
14.
KADRMAN Miloslav
TTC UO
CZE 1:34:39.8 0:09:52.5
15.
KLACL Tomáš
Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE 1:34:47.6 0:10:00.3
16.
HOTOVÝ Michal
Cyklo Polách a syn
CZE 1:34:55.6 0:10:08.3
17.
CIMBUREK Michal
BIKE FREAKS HOLICE
CZE 1:35:29.6 0:10:42.3
18.
BÁNOVSKÝ Antonín
KELLYS TEAM
SVK 1:36:12.6 0:11:25.3
19.
JORDA Radek
bt kola kankovsky
CZE 1:36:56.3 0:12:09.0
20.
VLČEK Pavel
IN - LIFE CYCLING TEAM
CZE 1:40:11.2 0:15:23.9
21.
BEDNARSKÝ Vojtěch
Šumperk
CZE 1:42:24.6 0:17:37.3
22.
EFFENBERGER Viktor
MBG
CZE 1:43:15.2 0:18:27.9
23.
KOUBA Tomáš
Králíky
CZE 1:43:27.2 0:18:39.9
24.
VÁCLAVEK Jaroslav
Nemile
CZE 1:43:43.6 0:18:56.3
25.
KOSTECKÝ Tomáš
CREDO team
CZE 1:44:12.9 0:19:25.6
26.
NOVOTNÝ Tomáš
Šumperk
CZE 1:44:34.9 0:19:47.6
27.
MIKULA Aleš
ZPA Smart Energy
CZE 1:44:37.9 0:19:50.6
28.
KOSTECKÝ Jan
TJ Šumperk
CZE 1:45:08.3 0:20:21.0
29.
MUSIL Roman
Písečná
CZE 1:45:40.9 0:20:53.6
30.
ŠVÉDA Roman
CZE 1:46:11.8 0:21:24.5
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
PLANIČKOVÁ Eva
bikesport Mohelnice
CZE 1:44:39.1 0:00:00.0
2.
KUKULOVÁ Martina
OKNOPLAST ŠUMPERK
CZE 1:45:08.3 0:00:29.2
3.
BŘEZINOVÁ Marie
LKT 80 Šumperk
CZE 1:45:22.1 0:00:43.0
4.
KUPCOVÁ Monika
Tesman - Bike
CZE 1:54:53.7 0:10:14.6
5.
KUBÍNOVÁ Markéta
CZE 2:01:27.7 0:16:48.6
6.
DOŠKÁŘOVÁ Barbora
Šťíty
CZE 2:06:18.2 0:21:39.1
7.
SCHNAUBELTOVÁ Dana
Passeggiata Nový Malín
CZE 2:06:59.5 0:22:20.4
8.
VICENCOVÁ Petra
Šumperk
CZE 2:19:48.2 0:35:09.1
9.
WITTNEROVÁ Bronislava
Kola Kaňkovský
CZE 2:20:58.7 0:36:19.6
10.
KUBÍČKOVÁ Jana
CZE 2:24:10.0 0:39:30.9
11.
DOLEŽALOVÁ Julie
Červená Voda
CZE 2:27:15.0 0:42:35.9
12.
GREGOROVÁ Vladimíra
Zábřeh
CZE 2:43:34.9 0:58:55.8
13.
KOPPOVÁ Romana
Cyklo RD
CZE 2:49:13.5 1:04:34.4
14.
BARANOVÁ Lucie
KELLYS TEAM
SVK 3:00:12.8 1:15:33.7
15.
STUPÁRKOVÁ Martina
KELLYS TEAM
SVK 3:00:13.1 1:15:34.0
16.
MÁTLOVÁ Pavlína
Šumperk
CZE 3:01:57.2 1:17:18.1
17.
MÁTLOVÁ Yvona
Šumperk
CZE 3:01:57.7 1:17:18.6
18.
PROKOPOVÁ Marcela
Střela z Bnek
CZE 3:31:47.2 1:47:08.1

Statistiky

Počet přihlášených604
Přihlášeno - Muži566
Přihlášeno - Ženy38
Odstartovalo545
V cíli526