Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání
seriál : ČP XCM MTB 2012

Specialized Extrém bike Most

MTB
DATUM :19.5.2012 MÍSTO :Most

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
JOBÁNEK Jan
MERIDA BIKING TEAM
CZE 2:48:29.2 0:00:00.0
2.
VOKROUHLÍK Tomáš
BMC Savo
CZE 2:51:11.0 0:02:41.8
3.
BUBÍLEK Michal
Kellys Bike Ranch Team
CZE 2:53:57.9 0:05:28.7
4.
ŠILAR Jakub
JS Sport - GIANT
CZE 3:02:38.3 0:14:09.1
5.
VEVERKA Vlastimil
Rock machine - cyklomax
CZE 3:02:47.9 0:14:18.7
6.
ŠŤASTNÝ Jan
Bikeclinic Cannondale Team
CZE 3:05:57.8 0:17:28.6
7.
HARTL Karel
Kellys BikeRanch
CZE 3:10:31.5 0:22:02.3
8.
KAUER Adam
MERIDA BIKING TEAM
CZE 3:12:20.8 0:23:51.6
9.
KUGLER Zbyněk
Allivictus Kofola
CZE 3:13:18.7 0:24:49.5
10.
LINET Pavel
Hudy sport Most
CZE 3:14:29.8 0:26:00.6
11.
NOVOTA Jan
Bicykl Kříž Team
CZE 3:14:31.7 0:26:02.5
12.
BOGAR František
Bohemie Nový Bor
CZE 3:14:38.6 0:26:09.4
13.
STUNA Tomáš
MERIDA BIKING TEAM
CZE 3:14:38.8 0:26:09.6
14.
LECNAR Jaromír
GIANT Pítrs bikes
CZE 3:15:58.1 0:27:28.9
15.
ČADA Tomáš
REDPOiNT PEARL iZUMi
CZE 3:16:38.2 0:28:09.0
16.
MÜTZLITZ Torsten
Scott Generation Team
GER 3:17:02.6 0:28:33.4
17.
MIKULE Ondřej
CYKLO SKi J.Žitník
CZE 3:18:28.1 0:29:58.9
18.
DOBRÝ Petr
BicycleCafe
CZE 3:18:35.6 0:30:06.4
19.
BRABEC Miroslav
BIKE BRDY
CZE 3:19:34.6 0:31:05.4
20.
NESTLER Josef
KL sport Most
CZE 3:20:10.8 0:31:41.6
21.
PROKŮPEK David
podvrchem.cz
CZE 3:21:10.7 0:32:41.5
22.
MICHAL Pavel
Tepelná čerpadla IVT
CZE 3:24:18.8 0:35:49.6
23.
MÜLLER Marek
KAH sport Vrchlabí
CZE 3:24:32.9 0:36:03.7
24.
NEBESÁŘ Marek
BIG SHOCK TEAM
CZE 3:24:41.4 0:36:12.2
25.
KALIVODA Jiří
BIG SHOCK TEAM
CZE 3:24:50.1 0:36:20.9
26.
ŠKRAMLÍK Ladislav
KL sport Most
CZE 3:25:00.3 0:36:31.1
27.
NOUZÁK Miloš
BIG SHOCK TEAM
CZE 3:25:05.4 0:36:36.2
28.
ZAVADIL Josef
Team Bike Perštejn
CZE 3:27:21.7 0:38:52.5
29.
GUNTHER Petr
Dobřichovice
CZE 3:28:13.5 0:39:44.3
30.
STROLENÝ Petr
KL sport Most
CZE 3:29:17.9 0:40:48.7
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
ŠULCOVÁ Pavlína
MERIDA BIKING TEAM
CZE 3:41:10.3 0:00:00.0
2.
BERKOVÁ Irena
JUVACYKLO TEAM
CZE 3:52:23.0 0:11:12.7
3.
NOVÁKOVÁ Pavla
Trek - AR Brno
CZE 3:58:13.2 0:17:02.9
4.
VLÁŠKOVÁ Lucie
Kellys Bike Ranch Team
CZE 3:59:38.4 0:18:28.1
5.
HAVLASOVÁ Alžběta
MERIDA BIKING TEAM
CZE 4:12:33.1 0:31:22.8
6.
HARTLOVÁ Lenka
Kellys BikeRanch
CZE 4:48:18.0 1:07:07.7
7.
STRÄMEL Katrin
bikeland 262
GER 4:49:23.7 1:08:13.4
8.
ZATLOUKALOVÁ Lída
BicycleCafe
CZE 4:59:17.9 1:18:07.6
9.
ŠPALKOVÁ Mirka
CHEB
CZE 5:21:45.2 1:40:34.9
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
KALITA Lukáš
KL sport Most
CZE 2:31:11.9 0:00:00.0
2.
DOLANSKÝ Daniel
Nevix Haug land Team
CZE 2:35:55.1 0:04:43.2
3.
KOPECKÝ Petr
NEVIX Haug-land Team
CZE 2:35:55.2 0:04:43.3
4.
ŠVORC Jiří
BIG SHOCK TEAM
CZE 2:38:47.6 0:07:35.7
5.
MEDEK Miroslav
OA TANVALD
CZE 2:39:30.5 0:08:18.6
6.
MESTEK Miroslav
Allivictus Kofola race team
CZE 2:42:43.5 0:11:31.6
7.
NEPRÁŠEK Pavel
NEVIX Haug-land Team
CZE 2:44:40.0 0:13:28.1
8.
SCHÜHLER Tomáš
KL sport Most
CZE 2:45:55.1 0:14:43.2
9.
FIEBINGER Zdenek
Bicycle Cafe
CZE 2:48:19.6 0:17:07.7
10.
KUNATH Jens
Dresden
GER 2:48:56.9 0:17:45.0
11.
STRACH Jakub
Hořovice
CZE 2:51:16.1 0:20:04.2
12.
DUCHEK Jiří
All Training
CZE 2:51:36.9 0:20:25.0
13.
TÁBORSKÝ Tomáš
KoloshopTeam.cz
CZE 2:53:00.2 0:21:48.3
14.
RODANIČ Pavel
onix.cz
CZE 2:53:49.6 0:22:37.7
15.
ZELENÝ Ondřej
Teplice
CZE 2:54:27.0 0:23:15.1
16.
JUNGMANN Pavel
MTB Psycho Tým Litvínov
CZE 2:54:59.5 0:23:47.6
17.
SLABÝ Jiří
REDPOiNT PEARL iZUMi
CZE 2:55:34.0 0:24:22.1
18.
AMETUNG Maik
GER 2:57:13.4 0:26:01.5
19.
ŠULC Petr
Hnízdil Team
CZE 2:58:07.2 0:26:55.3
20.
HENYCH Jarda
KL sport Most
CZE 2:59:35.1 0:28:23.2
21.
LINC Pavel
Žilina
CZE 3:00:28.7 0:29:16.8
22.
BRNUŠÁK František
Sportful centrum
CZE 3:02:01.8 0:30:49.9
23.
PEXA Martin
kalas racing team
CZE 3:03:16.1 0:32:04.2
24.
ŠMÍD Martin
Michelin
CZE 3:10:54.8 0:39:42.9
25.
HRUBÝ Václav
KAH sport Vrchlabí
CZE 3:12:04.3 0:40:52.4
26.
ŠPIČKA Petr
Lužná
CZE 3:13:00.8 0:41:48.9
27.
PAVLÍK Tadeáš
Cykloteam Ostrov
CZE 3:13:03.3 0:41:51.4
28.
BRODE Martin
RC Dresden e. V.
GER 3:13:11.2 0:41:59.3
29.
VOSKA Jiří
Ohníč
CZE 3:13:59.6 0:42:47.7
30.
HULIČKA Lukáš
Hnízdil Team
CZE 3:16:18.3 0:45:06.4
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
KOLÁŘOVÁ Hana
Author team stupno
CZE 3:13:29.0 0:00:00.0
2.
URBANOVÁ Martina
M2 sport Bečvář Strakonice
CZE 3:22:56.0 0:09:27.0
3.
KREJCÁRKOVÁ Adéla
KC Kooperativa SG Jablonec n.N.
CZE 3:23:01.8 0:09:32.8
4.
STROUHALOVÁ Veronika
Kona Cycling Point
CZE 3:31:37.7 0:18:08.7
5.
VIDOVÁ Eva
CHEB
CZE 3:57:12.7 0:43:43.7
6.
TYROVÁ Monika
Winjay ISC Praha
CZE 4:06:59.7 0:53:30.7
7.
SZUCSOVA Denisa
Cykloklub Galanta
SVK 4:17:38.9 1:04:09.9
8.
SCHURIG Caroline
GER 4:40:38.8 1:27:09.8
9.
PAPEŽOVÁ Šárka
SETOS
CZE 4:53:21.9 1:39:52.9
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
ŠINÁGL Petr
HAVEN team
CZE 1:07:44.3 0:00:00.0
2.
ZVOLSKÝ Roman
KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM
CZE 1:08:48.0 0:01:03.7
3.
LIBÁNSKÝ Ondřej
Top Ten Team Teplice
CZE 1:08:56.7 0:01:12.4
4.
JANDURA František
KL sport Most
CZE 1:08:57.2 0:01:12.9
5.
ŠVORC Michal
BIG SHOCK TEAM
CZE 1:09:06.4 0:01:22.1
6.
VOKOUN Petr
KL sport Děčín
CZE 1:09:34.5 0:01:50.2
7.
JELÍNEK Josef
BigShock Team
CZE 1:09:45.9 0:02:01.6
8.
HINK Jakub
KL sport Most
CZE 1:11:15.7 0:03:31.4
9.
KOČÍ Vojtěch
Cykloteam Ostrov
CZE 1:12:00.7 0:04:16.4
10.
HORÁČEK Pavel
Sahara Vědomice
CZE 1:12:01.1 0:04:16.8
11.
SOUKUP Drahoš
Hnízdil Team
CZE 1:12:28.9 0:04:44.6
12.
HRUBÝ Petr
Nová Ves v Horách
CZE 1:12:38.2 0:04:53.9
13.
HAVLÍČEK František
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří
CZE 1:13:02.5 0:05:18.2
14.
SOUKUP Lukáš
Hnízdil Team
CZE 1:13:38.5 0:05:54.2
15.
KRONICH Josef
Velosport Favorit Bílina
CZE 1:13:47.6 0:06:03.3
16.
PETR Ondřej
Haven extreme team
CZE 1:13:56.2 0:06:11.9
17.
SOLDÁTEK Jaroslav
Gama
CZE 1:14:12.4 0:06:28.1
18.
HENDRYCH Vlasta
Team Bike Perštejn
CZE 1:14:34.5 0:06:50.2
19.
HENDRYCH Tomáš
Team Bike Perštejn
CZE 1:14:35.3 0:06:51.0
20.
BITTERMANN Jaroslav
Bacil 2012
CZE 1:14:47.7 0:07:03.4
21.
POLÁK Karel
Bílina
CZE 1:16:18.8 0:08:34.5
22.
POPP Jan
Cykloteam Ostrov
CZE 1:16:20.3 0:08:36.0
23.
ŠLAJER Roman
Most
CZE 1:17:10.8 0:09:26.5
24.
JURČA Karel
KL sport Most
CZE 1:17:19.8 0:09:35.5
25.
PROCHÁZKA Zdeněk
Bílina
CZE 1:17:21.8 0:09:37.5
26.
LIČKO Petr
€mont
CZE 1:17:38.1 0:09:53.8
27.
KOUTECKÝ Lukáš
Žatec
CZE 1:17:52.5 0:10:08.2
28.
LICHÝ Lukáš
KL sport Most
CZE 1:17:57.8 0:10:13.5
29.
DVOŘÁK Jan
CCC - Cycling Club Chomutov
CZE 1:18:51.4 0:11:07.1
30.
VOJÍŘ Jaroslav
Hnízdil Team
CZE 1:19:06.1 0:11:21.8
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
DRTINOVÁ Lucie
Team Bike Perštejn
CZE 1:24:48.3 0:00:00.0
2.
KOUDELOVÁ Martina
Chomutov
CZE 1:27:15.4 0:02:27.1
3.
NESTLEROVÁ Klára
KL sport Most
CZE 1:27:34.0 0:02:45.7
4.
KUSÁ Kristýna
Baník Osek
CZE 1:28:29.8 0:03:41.5
5.
PODZIMKOVÁ Markéta
Alltraining.cz
CZE 1:30:47.0 0:05:58.7
6.
BUDSKÁ Tereza
Most
CZE 1:31:24.4 0:06:36.1
7.
ČIHÁKOVÁ Iva
Semice
CZE 1:31:26.3 0:06:38.0
8.
MOLCAROVÁ Jana
Bacyl 2012
CZE 1:35:58.5 0:11:10.2
9.
BOHÁČOVÁ Jana
KL sport Děčín
CZE 1:36:25.8 0:11:37.5
10.
SEDLÁKOVÁ Lenka
Hrob
CZE 1:36:51.5 0:12:03.2
11.
ŠAŠKOVÁ Lucie
Most
CZE 1:37:01.8 0:12:13.5
12.
ZAJÍCOVÁ Veronika
Most
CZE 1:38:25.8 0:13:37.5
13.
MALÁ Barbora
Most
CZE 1:38:44.8 0:13:56.5
14.
KUBRICHTOVÁ Michaela
Myšáci
CZE 1:39:16.2 0:14:27.9
15.
TUŠINSKÁ Klára
SIK Bílina
CZE 1:40:30.6 0:15:42.3
16.
HEŘMANOVÁ Kateřina
SKP Teplice
CZE 1:40:38.1 0:15:49.8
17.
MIŠELNICKÁ Veronika
Most
CZE 1:40:49.4 0:16:01.1
18.
GROSSMANOVÁ Gabriela
Bílina
CZE 1:42:48.5 0:18:00.2
19.
BORSKÁ Eva
Praha
CZE 1:43:24.4 0:18:36.1
20.
STUDNIČKOVÁ Romana
Bílina
CZE 1:44:48.4 0:20:00.1
21.
LOBO Petra
TYGR TEAM
CZE 1:45:09.5 0:20:21.2
22.
JIRÁSKOVÁ Gabriela
Most
CZE 1:46:09.7 0:21:21.4
23.
KŘÍŽOVÁ Eliška
KL sport Most
CZE 1:46:21.7 0:21:33.4
24.
ŽIVCOVÁ Hana
Bacyl 2012
CZE 1:46:33.7 0:21:45.4
25.
TUČKOVÁ Marcela
SIK Bílina
CZE 1:48:41.2 0:23:52.9
26.
MÜLLEROVÁ Karolina
Most
CZE 1:50:02.8 0:25:14.5
27.
ZOUBKOVÁ Marta
Stod
CZE 1:50:57.8 0:26:09.5
28.
PERGLOVÁ Kateřina
Bacyl 2012
CZE 1:52:37.3 0:27:49.0
29.
HOLUBOVÁ Jitka
Most
CZE 1:52:41.7 0:27:53.4
30.
GRATZELOVÁ Barbora
Děčín
CZE 1:53:03.3 0:28:15.0