Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání

Author 50 Bezděz

MTB
DATUM :20.5.2012 MÍSTO :Bezděz

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
JEŽEK Václav
ALPINE PRO - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 1:26:08.0 0:00:00.0
2.
DLASK Petr
Madeta Fitness / Specialized
CZE 1:26:11.0 0:00:03.0
3.
STROŽ Jan
CZE 1:26:12.0 0:00:04.0
4.
HEJDUK Stanislav
Madeta Fitness / Specialized
CZE 1:26:23.0 0:00:15.0
5.
MATOUŠEK Jan
Ski Paudera
CZE 1:27:45.0 0:01:37.0
6.
KLOUČEK František
ALPINE PRO - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 1:28:03.7 0:01:55.7
7.
POLNICKÝ Radek
CZE 1:30:46.5 0:04:38.5
8.
SPLÍTEK Martin
ALPINE PRO - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 1:31:22.6 0:05:14.6
9.
KOBLIHA Ondřej
Madeta Fitness / Specialized
CZE 1:31:38.4 0:05:30.4
10.
HENDRICH Zdeněk
CZE 1:31:43.8 0:05:35.8
11.
HOLUB Václav
Velosport Valenta Scott Team
CZE 1:31:48.4 0:05:40.4
12.
MIKULE Ondřej
CYKLO SKI Žitník
CZE 1:31:50.8 0:05:42.8
13.
ŠPOLC Milan
CZE 1:31:52.8 0:05:44.8
14.
SVOBODA Tomáš
Madeta Fitness / Specialized
CZE 1:31:56.5 0:05:48.5
15.
JANŮ Martin
Velosport Valenta Scott Team
CZE 1:31:59.8 0:05:51.8
16.
ŠULC Jakub
CZE 1:32:04.7 0:05:56.7
17.
JANDA David
CZE 1:32:17.4 0:06:09.4
18.
PAUDERA Vladimír
Ski Paudera
CZE 1:32:41.6 0:06:33.6
19.
MÍL Jiří
CZE 1:32:49.8 0:06:41.8
20.
KRKOŠKA David
Cyklotrenink.com
CZE 1:36:58.0 0:10:50.0
21.
PRCHAL Ondřej
Sunsetbike
CZE 1:37:22.0 0:11:14.0
22.
KUBÍČEK Michal
Cyklo ski J. Žitník
CZE 1:37:34.7 0:11:26.7
23.
VIDNER Štěpán
Triatlon Sportklub Praha
CZE 1:37:41.8 0:11:33.8
24.
BARTOŠ Karel
CZE 1:37:55.9 0:11:47.9
25.
TOMAN Luboš
Carla.kupikolo.cz
CZE 1:38:03.3 0:11:55.3
26.
MAREK Jaroslav
Autocombi Kutná Hora
CZE 1:39:26.3 0:13:18.3
27.
ŠŤASTNÝ Jiří
CZE 1:39:46.1 0:13:38.1
28.
TONDR David
CZE 1:40:09.8 0:14:01.8
29.
MÁLEK, ZELENÝ Josef, Aleš
CZE 1:40:45.2 0:14:37.2
30.
POLÁK Kamil
Cyklo Kampo Turnov
CZE 1:40:46.5 0:14:38.5
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Michaela
cyklotremnk.com
CZE 1:47:32.5 0:00:00.0
2.
ROUBALOVÁ Markéta
CZE 1:53:24.3 0:05:51.8
3.
KOPECKÁ Ivana
Good Time´s Cyklo Team Děčín
CZE 1:53:38.9 0:06:06.4
4.
ŠKVOROVÁ Lenka
Cyklotrenink.com
CZE 1:55:29.7 0:07:57.2
5.
BUŠKOVÁ Leona
TOYOTA Dolák MTB tým
CZE 1:57:43.5 0:10:11.0
6.
BAREŠOVÁ Nikola
Kellys Bike Ranch Team
CZE 1:58:45.4 0:11:12.9
7.
ZADÁKOVÁ Klára
Czech Team Radlice
CZE 1:59:37.9 0:12:05.4
8.
LOJÍNOVÁ Kateřina
Kraken Team Dobříš
CZE 1:59:56.4 0:12:23.9
9.
VOZÁKOVÁ Vladimíra
CZE 2:00:27.2 0:12:54.7
10.
JANDUSOVÁ Šárka
Ski Paudera
CZE 2:01:22.2 0:13:49.7
11.
KOVÁŘOVÁ Petra
CS Stodůlky
CZE 2:06:42.6 0:19:10.1
12.
BEDŘICHOVÁ Alena
SPP Pičín
CZE 2:07:15.2 0:19:42.7
13.
ŽÁČKOVÁ Jana
Dexter BSK Racing
CZE 2:08:13.3 0:20:40.8
14.
VEJROSTOVÁ Romana
MTB KČT Kralupy
CZE 2:09:07.8 0:21:35.3
15.
SKOŘEPOVÁ Ladislava
RockMachine-Cyklomax
CZE 2:09:41.8 0:22:09.3
16.
KOŠKOVÁ Adéla
Team Louny
CZE 2:10:20.5 0:22:48.0
17.
MATĚJOVSKÁ Zdeňka
CZE 2:12:41.1 0:25:08.6
18.
MARVANOVÁ Markéta
Czech Team Radlice
CZE 2:12:49.4 0:25:16.9
19.
MATĚJČKOVÁ Ludmila
JK Rumburk
CZE 2:13:45.3 0:26:12.8
20.
JANDUSOVÁ Hana
CZE 2:14:45.1 0:27:12.6
21.
KALINOVÁ Zuzana
CZE 2:15:18.5 0:27:46.0
22.
ŠIŠKOVÁ Eva
CZE 2:16:20.7 0:28:48.2
23.
PELIKÁNOVÁ Tereza
CYKLO ERBEN MĚLNÍK
CZE 2:17:24.0 0:29:51.5
24.
HUNČOVSKÁ Lucie
CZE 2:18:14.8 0:30:42.3
25.
KADLECOVÁ Hana
CZE 2:18:29.1 0:30:56.6
26.
MOLÍNOVÁ Petra
ALLIANZ
CZE 2:19:33.7 0:32:01.2
27.
BARTOŠOVÁ Martina
CZE 2:19:49.6 0:32:17.1
28.
KOPŘIVOVÁ Šárka
CZE 2:21:51.9 0:34:19.4
29.
VÁVROVÁ Lenka
CZE 2:22:41.9 0:35:09.4
30.
VOKAČOVA Kateřina
CZE 2:23:03.6 0:35:31.1