Xterra Lázně Bělohrad
DATUM : | 9.6.2012 | MÍSTO : | Lázně Bělohrad |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiální výsledky
Zdroj dat: czechtriseries.cz
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JINDRA Pavel |
LABE TRI CLUB |
CZE | 2:05:05.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DEDEK Aleš |
AD Cyklo Brodek |
CZE | 2:07:06.0 | 0:02:00.8 |
3. | PETR Pavel |
SALIT SUMTEX |
CZE | 2:07:38.7 | 0:02:33.5 |
4. | POSPÍCHAL Zbyněk |
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 2:08:20.6 | 0:03:15.4 |
5. | JANDA David |
Author Xterra Team |
CZE | 2:08:50.0 | 0:03:44.8 |
6. | MEDGYES Gábor |
Bike Zone Gödöllő |
HUN | 2:09:09.8 | 0:04:04.6 |
7. | LUŽNÝ Filip |
TRIATLON Team Opava |
CZE | 2:10:50.9 | 0:05:45.7 |
8. | VOLÁR Jan |
SK OMT PARDUBICE |
CZE | 2:11:15.5 | 0:06:10.3 |
9. | JAKUBÍČEK Honza |
Author Xterra Team |
CZE | 2:11:40.4 | 0:06:35.2 |
10. | VIDNER Štěpán |
TSK PRAHA |
CZE | 2:11:50.2 | 0:06:45.0 |
11. | COGAN Rudolf |
TJ SOKOL NOVÁ PAKA |
CZE | 2:13:44.2 | 0:08:39.0 |
12. | JAROŠ Jakub |
KED Cyklomax X-tri |
CZE | 2:15:48.7 | 0:10:43.5 |
13. | BULAVA František |
TT LOKO BEROUN |
CZE | 2:17:43.9 | 0:12:38.7 |
14. | VRBA Ivo |
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON |
CZE | 2:17:53.9 | 0:12:48.7 |
15. | MUŽÍČEK Pavel |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 2:18:41.6 | 0:13:36.4 |
16. | VOŠICKÝ Pavel |
SK DAMA SPORT ŠUMPERK |
CZE | 2:19:40.5 | 0:14:35.3 |
17. | JANÁČEK Miroslav |
Active Capital |
CZE | 2:20:37.3 | 0:15:32.1 |
18. | OBR Tomáš |
Praha |
CZE | 2:20:45.0 | 0:15:39.8 |
19. | STEHLÍK Petr |
EKOL TEAM o.s. |
CZE | 2:20:58.2 | 0:15:53.0 |
20. | SZENTE Daniel |
Gödöllői Sport Klub |
HUN | 2:22:08.4 | 0:17:03.2 |
21. | BURI Vojtěch |
HAVEN Extreme |
CZE | 2:22:18.4 | 0:17:13.2 |
22. | BERÁNEK Jiří |
HAVLÍČKŮV BROD |
CZE | 2:22:23.1 | 0:17:17.9 |
23. | ŠČERBA Marek |
SK SKIVELO Olomouc |
CZE | 2:23:41.0 | 0:18:35.8 |
24. | FOLTYS Jiří |
TRIATLON Team Opava |
CZE | 2:25:09.9 | 0:20:04.7 |
25. | ŠVÁB Petr |
IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM |
CZE | 2:26:16.5 | 0:21:11.3 |
26. | ŠULC Petr |
Individuální |
CZE | 2:26:48.8 | 0:21:43.6 |
27. | REZEK Petr |
Kona Cycling Point |
CZE | 2:27:36.5 | 0:22:31.3 |
28. | KRYSTA Michal |
TRIATLON Team Opava |
CZE | 2:27:47.9 | 0:22:42.7 |
29. | FULKA Jiří |
SK REDPOINT |
CZE | 2:28:09.1 | 0:23:03.9 |
30. | NOVÁK Jan |
ALBI snowsport |
CZE | 2:28:22.2 | 0:23:17.0 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ERBENOVÁ Helena |
TJ BIŽUTERIE Jabl.N/Nisou |
CZE | 2:13:44.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | LOUBKOVÁ Ivana |
TT CYKLORENOVA CVIKOV |
CZE | 2:22:12.9 | 0:08:28.2 |
3. | CIBULKOVÁ Lenka |
TJ SLAVOJ ČESKÝ BROD |
CZE | 2:30:29.9 | 0:16:45.2 |
4. | LOUBKOVÁ Kateřina |
TT CYKLORENOVA CVIKOV |
CZE | 2:32:54.5 | 0:19:09.8 |
5. | MANNOVÁ Michaela |
Carla Dvůr Králové |
CZE | 2:35:29.4 | 0:21:44.7 |
6. | MATEROVÁ Lucie |
TRIATLON Team Opava |
CZE | 2:38:41.5 | 0:24:56.8 |
7. | ROUBALOVÁ Markéta |
Author Xterra Team |
CZE | 2:52:18.9 | 0:38:34.2 |
8. | POCHOBRADSKÁ Klára |
LBS Sport team |
CZE | 3:00:52.1 | 0:47:07.4 |
9. | BRYCHTOVÁ Anna |
TRIATLON Team Opava |
CZE | 3:07:41.9 | 0:53:57.2 |
10. | POPELKOVÁ Daniela |
CZE | 3:20:34.3 | 1:06:49.6 |