NO+BL Duatlon Žamberk
DATUM : | 22.9.2012 | MÍSTO : | Žamberk |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiální výsledky
Zdroj dat: czechtriseries.cz
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KUCHAŘÍK David |
EKOL TEAM o.s. |
CZE | 0:57:15.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NOVÁK Martin |
Tri Club Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec |
CZE | 0:58:46.1 | 0:01:30.5 |
3. | SVOBODA Tom |
Author Tufo TRI LIFE Zlín |
CZE | 0:59:03.5 | 0:01:47.9 |
4. | MINAŘÍK Petr |
TITAN sport club Zlín |
CZE | 0:59:07.8 | 0:01:52.2 |
5. | KUBÍNEK František |
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 0:59:37.9 | 0:02:22.3 |
6. | KRISTEJN Lukáš |
SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT |
CZE | 0:59:46.5 | 0:02:30.9 |
7. | LORENC Erik |
ŠUMAVSKÝ TRIATLON |
CZE | 0:59:50.1 | 0:02:34.5 |
8. | KALUS Jiří |
EKOL TEAM o.s. |
CZE | 1:00:24.3 | 0:03:08.7 |
9. | KRÁL Jindřich |
LOKOMOTIVA NYMBURK |
CZE | 1:00:29.4 | 0:03:13.8 |
10. | ŘENČ Tomáš |
SK SLAVIA PRAHA |
CZE | 1:01:13.4 | 0:03:57.8 |
11. | MORAVEC Ondřej |
SKP Jablonec |
CZE | 1:01:14.9 | 0:03:59.3 |
12. | TRUHLÁŘ Luboš |
TRI SPORT Team |
CZE | 1:01:17.4 | 0:04:01.8 |
13. | ŠNEBERGER Jan |
AC Falcon Rokycany |
CZE | 1:01:24.6 | 0:04:09.0 |
14. | KREJČÍ Jaromír |
SKI Klub Pastviny |
CZE | 1:01:39.1 | 0:04:23.5 |
15. | FAJFR František |
SK OMT PARDUBICE |
CZE | 1:01:40.5 | 0:04:24.9 |
16. | RYMEŠ Karel |
TJ SPARTAK TŘEBÍČ |
CZE | 1:02:15.2 | 0:04:59.6 |
17. | UHLÍŘ Radek |
TriSK ČB |
CZE | 1:02:41.8 | 0:05:26.2 |
18. | GRABMÜLLER Ivo |
B a H TRIATLON Č. BUDĚJOVICE |
CZE | 1:02:46.1 | 0:05:30.5 |
19. | PENC Ondřej |
Cyklo Tony |
CZE | 1:02:49.7 | 0:05:34.1 |
20. | JIRÁNEK Tomáš |
IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM |
CZE | 1:02:53.5 | 0:05:37.9 |
21. | ŘEHÁK Tomáš |
Lukostřelba Jablonné |
CZE | 1:02:58.7 | 0:05:43.1 |
22. | KUDRNA David |
TJ SLAVOJ ČÁSLAV |
CZE | 1:03:04.4 | 0:05:48.8 |
23. | PROCHÁZKA Jakub |
KB OEZ LETOHRAD |
CZE | 1:03:12.9 | 0:05:57.3 |
24. | MAŘÍK Jiří |
3D Fitness Race Team |
CZE | 1:03:16.1 | 0:06:00.5 |
25. | DIVÍŠEK Jan |
NOVÝ VĚK TRIATLONU |
CZE | 1:03:20.7 | 0:06:05.1 |
26. | MORAVEC Martin |
Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE | 1:03:30.0 | 0:06:14.4 |
27. | KREJČÍ Jakub |
KB OEZ LETOHRAD |
CZE | 1:03:36.3 | 0:06:20.7 |
28. | ŠEBEK Michal |
FORT SMC |
CZE | 1:03:41.6 | 0:06:26.0 |
29. | KRATOCHVÍL Miloš |
FORT SMC |
CZE | 1:03:54.5 | 0:06:38.9 |
30. | KAVALÍR Jakub |
SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT |
CZE | 1:03:59.6 | 0:06:44.0 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MORAVCOVÁ Klára |
Ski klub Jablonec |
CZE | 1:07:20.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | GRABMÜLLEROVÁ Šárka |
B a H TRIATLON Č. BUDĚJOVICE |
CZE | 1:09:27.6 | 0:02:07.3 |
3. | VÍTOVÁ Linda |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 1:10:11.5 | 0:02:51.2 |
4. | CIBULKOVÁ Lenka |
TJ SLAVOJ ČESKÝ BROD |
CZE | 1:12:34.1 | 0:05:13.8 |
5. | HOSTINSKÁ Petra |
SK Cyklo Chlubna |
CZE | 1:14:01.9 | 0:06:41.6 |
6. | POLÁČKOVÁ Pavlína |
EKOL TEAM o.s. |
CZE | 1:14:18.6 | 0:06:58.3 |
7. | SKUHROVÁ Tereza |
OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ |
CZE | 1:14:54.1 | 0:07:33.8 |
8. | VIDROVÁ Kristýna |
Škola běžeckého lyžování Dušana Kožíška |
CZE | 1:18:01.3 | 0:10:41.0 |
9. | FÁBEROVÁ Zuzana |
KB OEZ LETOHRAD |
CZE | 1:18:20.0 | 0:10:59.7 |
10. | MAŘÍKOVÁ Simona |
KB OEZ LETOHRAD |
CZE | 1:18:23.1 | 0:11:02.8 |
11. | NOVOTNÁ Dora |
KB OEZ LETOHRAD |
CZE | 1:18:25.7 | 0:11:05.4 |
12. | KRTIČKOVÁ Petra |
HSK HK |
CZE | 1:19:02.2 | 0:11:41.9 |
13. | MARKOVÁ Ladislava |
BKP |
CZE | 1:23:39.1 | 0:16:18.8 |
14. | BŘEZNOVÁ Klára |
TJ SPARTAK TŘEBÍČ |
CZE | 1:25:18.6 | 0:17:58.3 |
15. | STŘÍHAVKOVÁ Petra |
AC Choceň |
CZE | 1:26:08.7 | 0:18:48.4 |
16. | ZDRAŽILOVÁ Simona |
EKOL TEAM o.s. |
CZE | 1:28:34.5 | 0:21:14.2 |
Statistiky
Počet přihlášených | 244 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 191 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 53 |
Odstartovalo | 203 |
V cíli | 201 |