Hornonitrianský MTB maraton 19.5.2012 MTB XCM
DATUM : | 19.5.2012 | MÍSTO : | Pravenec |
---|
Oficiální výsledky
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BARÉNYI Milan |
KCK Oslany |
SVK | 3:29:41.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KATUŠA Michal |
Kaktus Bike Team Bratislava |
SVK | 3:47:22.0 | 0:17:40.9 |
3. | SIVÁK Branislav |
Gavalier team |
SVK | 3:53:05.0 | 0:23:23.9 |
4. | SUCHÁR Tomáš |
Trek KCK Oslany |
SVK | 3:59:37.0 | 0:29:55.9 |
5. | HARCEG Peter |
TJ Sokol Topoľčany |
SVK | 4:00:49.0 | 0:31:07.9 |
6. | DEDINSKÝ Tomáš |
Bratislava |
SVK | 4:02:49.0 | 0:33:07.9 |
7. | JASENOVEC Peter |
abysportnebolel.sk |
SVK | 4:11:16.0 | 0:41:34.9 |
8. | IMRICH Martin |
Cyklomag team |
SVK | 4:14:10.0 | 0:44:28.9 |
9. | BUCHTÍK Jaroslav |
Šport servis Bratislava |
SVK | 4:18:01.0 | 0:48:19.9 |
10. | HARCEG Ivan |
TJ Sokol Topoľčany |
SVK | 4:24:21.0 | 0:54:39.9 |
11. | KOVÁČIK Martin |
procycling Bratislava |
SVK | 4:26:18.0 | 0:56:36.9 |
12. | ČEREŠŇÁK Juraj |
CK Nitra |
SVK | 4:26:27.0 | 0:56:45.9 |
13. | JANOŠ Rudy |
OP Morava |
CZE | 4:27:02.0 | 0:57:20.9 |
14. | RUSKO Igor |
CK BB |
SVK | 4:31:26.0 | 1:01:44.9 |
15. | BRÁZ Ladislav |
Medzibrod |
SVK | 4:39:32.0 | 1:09:50.9 |
16. | HEGLAS Jozef |
Bratislava |
SVK | 4:46:04.0 | 1:16:22.9 |
17. | ŠTEFÁNEK Róbert |
Trenčianska Teplá |
SVK | 5:06:20.0 | 1:36:38.9 |
18. | MIERTUŠ Marek |
FGT team |
SVK | 5:28:53.0 | 1:59:11.9 |
19. | BUKOVCAN Ivan |
Bratislava |
SVK | 6:03:07.0 | 2:33:25.9 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 5:11:11.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MADARÁSZOVÁ Jana |
MTB Kolečko |
SVK | 5:30:44.0 | 0:19:33.0 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BÍROŠ Radovan |
CYKLOPOZITÍV Klub Žilina |
SVK | 2:04:52.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VIŠŇOVSKÝ Tomáš |
Ck Epic Dohňany |
SVK | 2:04:59.0 | 0:00:07.0 |
3. | ONDRUŠ Ľubomír |
HC-VEDORA-VREDESTEIN |
SVK | 2:10:06.0 | 0:05:14.0 |
4. | FRIDRICH Vlado |
CK Bikestar - Tuzina |
SVK | 2:10:26.0 | 0:05:34.0 |
5. | SIVÁK Pavol |
Triatlon team Neres Žilina |
SVK | 2:10:59.0 | 0:06:07.0 |
6. | GLAJZA - JUNIOR Ondrej |
Trek KCK Oslany |
SVK | 2:11:32.0 | 0:06:40.0 |
7. | DOUBEK Tomáš |
KAKTUS BIKE - team Bratislava |
SVK | 2:12:12.0 | 0:07:20.0 |
8. | HUPKA Ondrej |
SVK | 2:14:26.0 | 0:09:34.0 | |
9. | BODIŠ Martin |
CK AB Sereď |
SVK | 2:15:33.0 | 0:10:41.0 |
10. | GLAJZA - SENIOR Ondrej |
FC Team Považská Bystrica |
SVK | 2:16:30.0 | 0:11:38.0 |
11. | HALAŠKA Roman |
Velosvet |
SVK | 2:17:04.0 | 0:12:12.0 |
12. | JÁNOŠÍK Milan |
KNAC Ružomberok |
SVK | 2:18:16.0 | 0:13:24.0 |
13. | ČANECKÝ Sebastian |
ŽP Šport Podbrezová |
SVK | 2:18:22.0 | 0:13:30.0 |
14. | HULEJ Miroslav |
KNAC Ružomberok |
SVK | 2:18:37.0 | 0:13:45.0 |
15. | TURČEK Martin |
Medvedí brloh |
SVK | 2:23:04.0 | 0:18:12.0 |
16. | VANKO Michal |
VG Bike Team |
SVK | 2:24:00.0 | 0:19:08.0 |
17. | KOBERA Matej |
Ivánka pri Dunaji |
SVK | 2:24:21.0 | 0:19:29.0 |
18. | KUBIČKA Tibor |
NO-TAK Bike Team Stropkov |
SVK | 2:24:23.0 | 0:19:31.0 |
19. | HAAS Ivan |
CK B. Bystrica |
SVK | 2:24:27.0 | 0:19:35.0 |
20. | SIVÝ Dušan |
VG Bike Team |
SVK | 2:24:31.0 | 0:19:39.0 |
21. | OTEPKA Igor |
CK Dolný Kubín |
SVK | 2:24:40.0 | 0:19:48.0 |
22. | BODIŠ Dušan |
CK AB Sereď |
SVK | 2:25:42.0 | 0:20:50.0 |
23. | KOBERA Alexander |
Bratislava |
SVK | 2:26:18.0 | 0:21:26.0 |
24. | PRAVDA Marian |
Pegas Triatlon Partizanske |
SVK | 2:26:44.0 | 0:21:52.0 |
25. | GROSS Rudolf |
CK Bikestar Tužina |
SVK | 2:27:00.0 | 0:22:08.0 |
26. | HARBUTA Milan |
Ružomberok |
SVK | 2:28:06.0 | 0:23:14.0 |
27. | HRIVNÁK Michal |
Martin |
SVK | 2:28:54.0 | 0:24:02.0 |
28. | PAPP Samuel |
Pegas Triatlon Partizánske |
SVK | 2:30:01.0 | 0:25:09.0 |
29. | BENKO Tomáš |
Malá Čausa |
SVK | 2:30:14.0 | 0:25:22.0 |
30. | ŤAPUŠÍK Miroslav |
hasiči Handlová |
SVK | 2:31:11.0 | 0:26:19.0 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JUHÁSOVÁ Zuzana |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 2:43:05.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VOJTÁŠOVÁ Zuzana |
B. Bystrica |
SVK | 2:54:21.0 | 0:11:16.0 |
3. | STANOVIČOVÁ Mária |
Honeywell Partizánske |
SVK | 3:06:31.0 | 0:23:26.0 |
4. | SIVÁKOVÁ Lucia |
Púchov |
SVK | 3:18:52.0 | 0:35:47.0 |
5. | SCHRAMMOVÁ Veronika |
Svätý Jur |
SVK | 3:42:20.0 | 0:59:15.0 |
6. | ŠOVČÍKOVÁ Veronika |
Tur. Teplice |
SVK | 3:46:28.0 | 1:03:23.0 |
7. | DUJČÁKOVÁ Zuzana |
CK Witzenmann Vlkanová |
SVK | 3:49:24.0 | 1:06:19.0 |
8. | DEDINSKÁ Lucia |
Kaktus Bike team |
SVK | 4:10:28.0 | 1:27:23.0 |