Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání

Hiko devils extreme race

Vodní slalom
DATUM :31.8 - 1.9.2012 MÍSTO :Lipno nad Vltavou

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
KAŠPAROVÁ Anna
NULL
CZE 0:02:12.5 0:00:00.0
2.
BRABCOVÁ Bety
NULL
CZE 0:02:16.9 0:00:04.3
3.
BALEJOVÁ Zuzana
NULL
SVK 0:02:29.8 0:00:17.3
4.
FILLOVÁ Evina
NULL
SVK 0:02:34.1 0:00:21.5
5.
CHRIMEZ Jen
GBR 0:02:48.7 0:00:36.1
6.
BUSLAIEVA Alona
UKR 0:03:08.3 0:00:55.7
7.
TOMEČKOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 0:03:27.8 0:01:15.2
8.
PLATONOVA Elena
RUS 0:03:39.2 0:01:26.6
9.
SUŠÁNKOVÁ Markéta
CZE 0:03:41.0 0:01:28.5
10.
SVOBODOVÁ Tereza
CZE 0:03:42.6 0:01:30.0
11.
PETRÁKOVÁ Ludmila
CZE 0:03:45.2 0:01:32.6
12.
KRUTSKÁ Iva
CZE 0:03:45.2 0:01:32.6
13.
BERANOVÁ Eliška
CZE 0:03:53.0 0:01:40.4
14.
BLECHOVÁ Irena
CZE 0:03:54.5 0:01:42.0
15.
BIČOVSKÁ Jana
CZE 0:04:15.3 0:02:02.8
16.
MRSKOČOVÁ Jana
CZE 0:04:34.9 0:02:22.3
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
MARLEY Joe
NULL
GBR 0:01:41.3 0:00:00.0
2.
VOSKOGOYNIKOV Egor
NULL
RUS 0:01:41.9 0:00:00.5
3.
DAWSON Mike
NULL
NZL 0:01:42.7 0:00:01.4
4.
LEGÁT Viktor
NULL
CZE 0:01:43.8 0:00:02.4
5.
BAIN David
NULL
GBR 0:01:44.9 0:00:03.5
6.
SARASOLA Mikel
ESP 0:01:44.9 0:00:03.6
7.
HAEBERLIG Severin
NULL
SUI 0:01:46.9 0:00:05.5
8.
WILZ Martin
NULL
NZL 0:01:47.4 0:00:06.0
9.
RAMAZZA Michele
ITA 0:01:47.7 0:00:06.3
10.
LEXA Basti
NULL
GER 0:01:48.5 0:00:07.1
11.
LASKO Jan
NULL
CZE 0:01:49.0 0:00:07.7
12.
GIBBINS Philip
NULL
AUS 0:01:49.3 0:00:08.0
13.
KOLÁŘ Honza
NULL
CZE 0:01:50.0 0:00:08.7
14.
SUTTON Jamie
NULL
NZL 0:01:50.0 0:00:08.7
15.
TYKAL Jiří
NULL
CZE 0:01:50.9 0:00:09.6
16.
LE-NAOUR Julien
NULL
FRA 0:01:51.6 0:00:10.2
17.
SLAVÍK Tomáš
NULL
CZE 0:01:51.7 0:00:10.4
18.
HALLER Daniel
NULL
ITA 0:01:52.9 0:00:11.6
19.
HUMMEL Markus
NULL
GER 0:01:53.3 0:00:11.9
20.
EICHFELDER Uwe
NULL
GER 0:01:54.1 0:00:12.7
21.
KOŘÍNEK Filip
NULL
CZE 0:01:54.4 0:00:13.1
22.
BRUNETTI Filippo
NULL
ITA 0:01:55.8 0:00:14.4
23.
MUSIL Jan
NULL
CZE 0:01:55.9 0:00:14.6
24.
KALKBRENER Lukas
NULL
GER 0:01:56.0 0:00:14.6
25.
HAMALA Ladislav
NULL
CZE 0:01:56.5 0:00:15.1
26.
KOPEČNÝ Jiří
NULL
CZE 0:01:57.2 0:00:15.8
27.
FUNKE Thomas
NULL
GER 0:01:57.5 0:00:16.2
28.
NĚMEC Jakub
NULL
CZE 0:01:58.2 0:00:16.9
29.
ŠEDIVÝ Jakub
NULL
CZE 0:01:59.1 0:00:17.7
30.
GARIKO GOŇI Paulo
NULL
ESP 0:01:59.3 0:00:18.0
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
FILLOVÁ Evina
SVK 0:04:43.7 0:00:00.0
2.
BALEJOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 0:04:50.8 0:00:07.1
3.
BRABCOVÁ Bety
CZE 0:04:51.7 0:00:07.9
4.
KAŠPAROVÁ Anna
CZE 0:04:55.0 0:00:11.3
5.
CHRIMEZ Jen
GBR 0:05:03.5 0:00:19.8
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
DEGUIL Eric
FRA 0:04:15.5 0:00:00.0
2.
DAWSON Mike
NZL 0:04:16.3 0:00:00.7
3.
LEGÁT Viktor
CZE 0:04:16.9 0:00:01.4
4.
LASKO Jan
CZE 0:04:20.4 0:00:04.9
5.
RAMAZZA Michele
ITA 0:04:20.8 0:00:05.2
6.
KALKBRENER Lukas
GER 0:04:21.2 0:00:05.6
7.
VOSKOGOYNIKOV Egor
RUS 0:04:21.3 0:00:05.7
8.
GIBBINS Philip
AUS 0:04:21.7 0:00:06.1
9.
BRUNETTI Filippo
ITA 0:04:21.7 0:00:06.1
10.
MARLEY Joe
GBR 0:04:22.4 0:00:06.8
11.
SUTTON Jamie
NZL 0:04:22.7 0:00:07.1
12.
BAIN David
GBR 0:04:23.1 0:00:07.5
13.
SARASOLE Mikel
ESP 0:04:24.8 0:00:09.2
14.
KODADA Miroslav
CZE 0:04:25.5 0:00:09.9
15.
NĚMEC Jakub
CZE 0:04:25.6 0:00:10.0
16.
KOLÁŘ Honza
CZE 0:04:25.6 0:00:10.1
17.
WILZ Martin
NZL 0:04:25.8 0:00:10.2
18.
EICHFELDER Uwe
GER 0:04:26.2 0:00:10.7
19.
KARL Matthias
GER 0:04:26.5 0:00:10.9
20.
KOPEČNÝ Jiří
CZE 0:04:26.8 0:00:11.2
21.
FUNKE Thomas
GER 0:04:27.1 0:00:11.5
22.
MUSIL Jan
CZE 0:04:27.5 0:00:12.0
23.
ŠEDIVÝ Jakub
CZE 0:04:27.9 0:00:12.3
24.
HAEBERLIG Severin
SUI 0:04:28.2 0:00:12.6
25.
HUMMEL Markus
GER 0:04:28.4 0:00:12.9
26.
LEXA Basti
GER 0:04:28.7 0:00:13.1
27.
PLATONOV Petr
RUS 0:04:29.3 0:00:13.7
28.
TYKAL Jiří
CZE 0:04:31.7 0:00:16.2
29.
LE-NAOUR Julien
FRA 0:04:32.4 0:00:16.9
30.
GARIKO GOŇI Paulo
ESP 0:04:32.7 0:00:17.1