Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání

Author 50 Bezděz

MTB
DATUM :19.5.2013 MÍSTO :Bezděz

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
JEŽEK Václav
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 1:25:06.1 0:00:00.0
2.
STROŽ Jan
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 1:26:08.1 0:01:02.0
3.
DLASK Petr
LAWI Team
CZE 1:27:52.1 0:02:46.0
4.
TVRDÍK Tomáš
TOYOTA DOLÁK MTB
CZE 1:27:53.9 0:02:47.7
5.
SPLÍTEK Martin
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 1:27:55.9 0:02:49.7
6.
BERGER Tomáš
CARLA.KUPKOLO.CZ
CZE 1:28:14.9 0:03:08.8
7.
KLOUČEK František
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 1:29:57.6 0:04:51.5
8.
MATOUŠEK Jan
Ski Paudera
CZE 1:31:17.9 0:06:11.7
9.
JIŘENA Pavel
CZE 1:31:29.4 0:06:23.2
10.
PAUDERA Vladimír
Ski Paudera
CZE 1:31:40.9 0:06:34.7
11.
MATĚJKA Jan
IVAR CS - AUTHOR
CZE 1:31:44.9 0:06:38.7
12.
VOMÁČKO Václav
REMERX-MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 1:31:47.1 0:06:41.0
13.
BERAN Vojtěch
Alltraining.cz - Lawi
CZE 1:31:51.4 0:06:45.2
14.
KOUDELKA Petr
Kona Cycling Point
CZE 1:31:58.6 0:06:52.5
15.
TATÍČEK Petr
Cyklotrenink.Giant
CZE 1:32:03.4 0:06:57.2
16.
LANDA František
CZE 1:32:04.6 0:06:58.5
17.
JIRÁNEK Tomáš
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 1:32:06.6 0:07:00.5
18.
TURNER Martin
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 1:32:08.9 0:07:02.7
19.
MIKULE Ondřej
Cyklo Ski Zitnik
CZE 1:32:10.4 0:07:04.2
20.
ŠINKOVSKÝ Roman
Author-HSK Cycling Team
CZE 1:32:11.0 0:07:04.8
21.
HÁJEK Vlastimil
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 1:32:12.0 0:07:05.8
22.
RYDVAL Jakub
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC NAD NISOU
CZE 1:34:57.6 0:09:51.5
23.
NETÍK Ivo
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 1:35:14.1 0:10:08.0
24.
BUŠEK Marek
BTT Libochovice
CZE 1:35:23.4 0:10:17.2
25.
ZIMA Ota
Kellys Bikeranch Team
CZE 1:35:24.0 0:10:17.8
26.
KYSELA Marek
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 1:35:39.1 0:10:33.0
27.
TRUHLÁŘ Luboš
TRISPORT Team
CZE 1:35:40.4 0:10:34.2
28.
ŘEHÁK Jiří
eva.cz
CZE 1:35:41.1 0:10:35.0
29.
NOVÁK Jan
Cyklo Erben Mělník
CZE 1:35:54.6 0:10:48.5
30.
KYSELA Jan
CZE 1:36:15.4 0:11:09.2
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
LOUBKOVÁ Ivana
ELEVEN-RUBENA TEST TEAM
CZE 1:39:09.9 0:00:00.0
2.
PROCHAZKOVA Michaela
CYKLOTRENINK.com
CZE 1:39:23.4 0:00:13.5
3.
POLÍVKOVÁ Kája
TREK - SALOMON
CZE 1:43:41.7 0:04:31.7
4.
HLADÍKOVÁ Jana
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 1:48:06.9 0:08:57.0
5.
BAREŠOVÁ Nikola
Kellys Bikeranch Team
CZE 1:50:48.9 0:11:39.0
6.
ZADÁKOVÁ Klára
CZE 1:53:29.7 0:14:19.8
7.
KRTIČKOVÁ Petra
HSK cycling team
CZE 1:54:45.9 0:15:36.0
8.
VOZÁKOVÁ Vladimíra
CZE 1:54:46.0 0:15:36.0
9.
PÍŠOVÁ Martina
CZE 1:59:20.5 0:20:10.5
10.
KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Eva
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 2:00:49.4 0:21:39.5
11.
ŽÁČKOVÁ Jana
CZE 2:01:51.2 0:22:41.3
12.
KOVÁŘOVÁ Petra
Symbio- GIANT TEAM
CZE 2:02:31.2 0:23:21.2
13.
VEJROSTOVÁ Romana
KČT MTB Kralupy
CZE 2:04:21.2 0:25:11.3
14.
KRČKOVÁ Eliška
CZE 2:06:00.3 0:26:50.4
15.
KALINOVÁ Zuzana
CZE 2:07:09.7 0:27:59.8
16.
SCHWANINGEROVÁ Petra
ROCKMACHINE-CYKLOMAX
CZE 2:07:42.1 0:28:32.1
17.
POSPÍŠILOVÁ Klára
CZE 2:09:51.0 0:30:41.0
18.
JÁČOVÁ Pavla
CZE 2:10:18.7 0:31:08.8
19.
STRATÍLKOVÁ Zuzana
CZE 2:11:22.0 0:32:12.1
20.
RŮŽIČKOVÁ Vanda
bikerental
CZE 2:12:15.5 0:33:05.5
21.
BALÍKOVÁ Tereza
CykloFit Liberec MTB Team
CZE 2:13:02.0 0:33:52.0
22.
MOLÍNOVÁ Petra
CZE 2:13:43.0 0:34:33.0
23.
POLANKOVÁ Jana
CZE 2:14:35.7 0:35:25.8
24.
FABIÁNOVÁ Pavla
CZE 2:16:07.2 0:36:57.3
25.
KOTĚŠOVCOVÁ Anna
Tri-Ski Hórní Počernice
CZE 2:16:17.2 0:37:07.3
26.
BRABCOVÁ Markéta
CZE 2:16:49.2 0:37:39.3
27.
HOROVÁ Tereza
CZE 2:17:25.5 0:38:15.5
28.
HEŘMANOVÁ Irena
CZE 2:18:09.0 0:38:59.1
29.
HRUBÁ Hana
Kraken Team
CZE 2:18:27.2 0:39:17.3
30.
VNUKOVÁ Jaroslava
Dexter BSK racing
CZE 2:19:41.0 0:40:31.1