Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání
seriál : Galaxy Série 2013

AVG NÁMĚŠŤSKÝ CYKLOMARATON

MTB
DATUM :17.8.2013 MÍSTO :Náměšť nad Oslavou

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
RYBAŘÍK Ivan
Čistý Sport
CZE 3:10:54.5 0:00:00.0
2.
TOMEČEK Zdeněk
GS Technik Cyklo Team Jistebnice
CZE 3:10:54.9 0:00:00.4
3.
FAJT Milan
eurofoam sport team
CZE 3:15:17.0 0:04:22.5
4.
GLADIŠ Tomáš
Galaxy-CykloŠvec
CZE 3:21:59.7 0:11:05.2
5.
BARTOŇ Pavel
eurofoam sport team
CZE 3:22:13.7 0:11:19.2
6.
GOLD Zdeněk
EP Energy Merida Biking Team
CZE 3:22:43.1 0:11:48.6
7.
ZIMA Ota
Kellys Bikeranch
CZE 3:23:05.6 0:12:11.1
8.
CODL Lukáš
GS Technik Cyklo Team Jistebnice
CZE 3:23:11.4 0:12:16.9
9.
MÜLLER Patrik
BIG SHOCK TEAM
CZE 3:23:46.7 0:12:52.2
10.
TRUKSA Jakub
ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team
CZE 3:30:55.8 0:20:01.3
11.
KEJZLAR Stanislav
Viking
CZE 3:31:04.6 0:20:10.1
12.
IVAN Bronislav
Galaxy-CykloŠvec
CZE 3:31:23.2 0:20:28.7
13.
SCHIFFER Michael
bike-horner.at
AUT 3:31:43.3 0:20:48.8
14.
VOSÁHLO Roman
www.vikingfootwear.cz
CZE 3:31:44.3 0:20:49.8
15.
TOMAN Vojtěch
Focus Cykling Znojmo
CZE 3:32:59.4 0:22:04.9
16.
BŘEZINA Petr
INKOSPOR-TEAM
CZE 3:34:01.4 0:23:06.9
17.
IZDNÝ Zdeněk
ZenDo Racing
CZE 3:34:32.6 0:23:38.1
18.
DOBES Bohumir
cyklo mikulasek team znojmo
CZE 3:34:48.0 0:23:53.5
19.
ŠUSER Václav
BTK EUROBIKE Praha
CZE 3:35:46.2 0:24:51.7
20.
ŠŤĚŇHA Martin
Partner elit
CZE 3:35:53.6 0:24:59.1
21.
POLÁK Martin
GS Technik Cyklo Team Jistebnice
CZE 3:37:05.1 0:26:10.6
22.
JOSEFÍK Marián
GHOST Moje kolo
CZE 3:37:40.0 0:26:45.5
23.
KUBÍČEK Martin
Cyklo Plus Rájec
CZE 3:38:08.3 0:27:13.8
24.
ŠŤASTA Libor
Pell´s Hard Bikers Kuřim
CZE 3:38:54.7 0:28:00.2
25.
RYJÁČEK Filip
GS Technik Cyklo Team Jistebnice
CZE 3:39:23.4 0:28:28.9
26.
GRANÁT David
Rock Machine CYKLOMAX
CZE 3:41:56.1 0:31:01.6
27.
KADLEC Michal
Kalas Racing Team
CZE 3:43:53.7 0:32:59.2
28.
HAITL František
Galaxy-CykloŠvec
CZE 3:44:47.7 0:33:53.2
29.
FRÝBA Lukáš
Vysočina Cycling
CZE 3:44:48.3 0:33:53.8
30.
ZAK Radek
SK Křižanováci
CZE 3:45:54.2 0:34:59.7
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
CESNAKOVÁ Milena
GS Technik Cyklo Team Jistebnice
CZE 3:38:47.5 0:00:00.0
2.
MATLÁŠKOVÁ Jana
Cyklo Jiřička
CZE 4:00:23.4 0:21:35.9
3.
VAŇKOVÁ Tereza
M.K.V. sport
CZE 4:15:25.3 0:36:37.8
4.
JENČEKOVÁ Veronika
eurofoam sport team
CZE 4:33:57.8 0:55:10.3
5.
BACÍLKOVÁ Lenka
Oceloví letci
CZE 4:50:23.9 1:11:36.4
6.
ČERVENÁ Hana
Praha
CZE 5:15:45.0 1:36:57.5
7.
HOŘEJŠÍ Jana
APEX-BIKE Ladies Team Jistebnice
CZE 5:23:56.4 1:45:08.9