Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání
seriál : Galaxy Série 2013

KENDA JISTEBNICKÝ MARATON

MTB
DATUM :31.8.2013 MÍSTO :Jistebnice

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
RYBAŘÍK Ivan
Čistý Sport
CZE 1:54:48.5 0:00:00.0
2.
STOŠEK Martin
ČS Specialized Junior MTB Team
CZE 1:57:49.4 0:03:00.9
3.
FAJT Milan
eurofoam sport team
CZE 1:58:45.3 0:03:56.8
4.
TOMEČEK Zdeněk
GS Technik Cyklo Team Jistebnice
CZE 1:59:02.7 0:04:14.2
5.
PAPEŽ Vojtěch
VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM
CZE 2:00:13.2 0:05:24.7
6.
PAUR Ondřej
Author team Stupno
CZE 2:00:50.4 0:06:01.9
7.
ŠUSER Václav
BTK EUROBIKE Praha
CZE 2:02:20.9 0:07:32.4
8.
KLAP David
VGO - Alivictus čistý sport
CZE 2:03:30.0 0:08:41.5
9.
MÜLLER Patrik
BIG SHOCK TEAM
CZE 2:04:16.2 0:09:27.7
10.
KEJZLAR Stanislav
Viking
CZE 2:04:38.5 0:09:50.0
11.
STOŠEK Viktor
Česká spořitelna Specialized junior
CZE 2:05:26.2 0:10:37.7
12.
POLÁK Martin
GS Technik Cyklo Team Jistebnice
CZE 2:05:59.2 0:11:10.7
13.
CODL Lukáš
GS Technik Cyklo Team Jistebnice
CZE 2:07:55.3 0:13:06.8
14.
KAFKA Miki
Quantum Racing Australia
CZE 2:08:47.6 0:13:59.1
15.
KLOFANDA Martin
Čistý Sport
CZE 2:09:03.6 0:14:15.1
16.
SCHIFFER Michael
bike-horner.at
AUT 2:09:39.6 0:14:51.1
17.
IVAN Bronislav
Galaxy-CykloŠvec
CZE 2:10:53.2 0:16:04.7
18.
BŘEZINA Petr
INKOSPOR-TEAM
CZE 2:12:05.0 0:17:16.5
19.
VLÁŠEK Michal
Mobil Tábor Team
CZE 2:12:05.5 0:17:17.0
20.
ŠTEMBERK Pavel
Sedlčany
CZE 2:12:10.1 0:17:21.6
21.
JENŠÍK Jan
Codeq Mirasport Team
CZE 2:12:14.1 0:17:25.6
22.
PROŠEK Lukáš
Čistý Sport
CZE 2:12:25.7 0:17:37.2
23.
VOSÁHLO Roman
www.vikingfootwear.cz
CZE 2:13:08.3 0:18:19.8
24.
SOUKUP Josef
Cyklo Bery
CZE 2:13:53.9 0:19:05.4
25.
MICHAL Pavel
Tepelná čerpadla IVT
CZE 2:15:01.1 0:20:12.6
26.
HOLUBOVSKÝ Zbyněk
GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC
CZE 2:15:34.3 0:20:45.8
27.
RYJÁČEK Filip
GS Technik Cyklo Team Jistebnice
CZE 2:15:43.9 0:20:55.4
28.
TŮMA Radek
TJ Rumburk
CZE 2:17:16.5 0:22:28.0
29.
KOVÁŘÍK Tomáš
SK Vlaška Dobříš
CZE 2:18:08.9 0:23:20.4
30.
PODZIMEK Michal
CZE 2:19:21.5 0:24:33.0
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
CESNAKOVÁ Milena
GS Technik Cyklo Team Jistebnice
CZE 2:15:59.4 0:00:00.0
2.
MATLÁŠKOVÁ Jana
Cyklo Jiřička
CZE 2:33:39.1 0:17:39.7
3.
JENČEKOVÁ Veronika
eurofoam sport team
CZE 2:40:01.1 0:24:01.7
4.
VÁŇOVÁ Lucie
CZE 2:48:01.8 0:32:02.4
5.
KORNALÍKOVÁ Eva
Kraken team Dobříš
CZE 2:48:16.3 0:32:16.9
6.
EBERTOVÁ Linda
Apex-Bike Tábor
CZE 3:03:09.0 0:47:09.6
7.
HOŘEJŠÍ Jana
APEX-BIKE Ladies Team Jistebnice
CZE 3:07:27.2 0:51:27.8
8.
NÁDVORNÍKOVÁ Kateřina
APEX-BIKE Ladies Team Jistebnice
CZE 3:16:21.0 1:00:21.6
9.
BACÍLKOVÁ Lenka
Oceloví letci
CZE 3:18:04.1 1:02:04.7
10.
NOVÁKOVÁ Veronika
ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team
CZE 3:18:04.2 1:02:04.8
11.
KŘÍŽOVÁ Eliška
KL Sport Most
CZE 3:25:08.5 1:09:09.1
12.
SLABÁ Jitka
BTK EUROBIKE Praha
CZE 3:38:04.2 1:22:04.8