Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání
seriál : GALAXY série 2011

Fox Galaxy maraton Prachatice

MTB
DATUM :21.5.2011 MÍSTO :Prachatice

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
JAKEŠ Tomáš
Dům Barev Český Krumlov
CZE 2:25:53.0 0:00:00.0
2.
BARTOŇ Pavel
Eurofoam Sport Team
CZE 2:33:10.2 0:07:17.2
3.
GLADIŠ Tomáš
Galaxy-CykloŠvec
CZE 2:33:54.0 0:08:01.0
4.
JELÍNEK Pavel
KC Slavia Praha
CZE 2:35:24.8 0:09:31.8
5.
ŠUSER Václav
Bike Team Kralupy
CZE 2:36:33.8 0:10:40.8
6.
POKORNÝ Marek
GO! NUTRIXXION
CZE 2:36:38.0 0:10:45.0
7.
SOUKUP Petr
Jistebnice
CZE 2:36:49.5 0:10:56.5
8.
PIVOŇKA Václav
SCV Blatná
CZE 2:37:16.4 0:11:23.4
9.
SIX Tobias
MOUNTAIN HEROES SPORTIVO ST.ENGLAND
GER 2:37:50.7 0:11:57.7
10.
OUDES Pavel
Bike Racing Sušice
CZE 2:37:56.8 0:12:03.8
11.
JINDŘIŠEK Jiří
ATOMBIKE Trek racing team
CZE 2:39:09.7 0:13:16.7
12.
LORENC Erik
ŠuTri Prachatice
CZE 2:39:51.0 0:13:58.0
13.
VLK Pavel
MTB Nissan Dolák
CZE 2:40:44.3 0:14:51.3
14.
HODR David
Merida Biking Team
CZE 2:40:45.2 0:14:52.2
15.
MALÝ Jiří
PLANET TOYS CYCLING
CZE 2:41:22.8 0:15:29.8
16.
TRUKSA Jakub
ATOMBIKE Trek racing team
CZE 2:42:06.5 0:16:13.5
17.
STANĚK Jakub
alltrainig.cz
CZE 2:43:11.7 0:17:18.7
18.
MAREŠ Vojtěch
Sodafresh racing team
CZE 2:43:56.3 0:18:03.3
19.
LEPIČ Martin
MotoŠikule - Xpower
CZE 2:44:25.2 0:18:32.2
20.
SCHIFFER Michael
URC Kamptal
AUT 2:46:34.7 0:20:41.7
21.
VOSÁHLO Roman
www.vikingfootwear.cz
CZE 2:46:36.3 0:20:43.3
22.
JANURA Jan
Sokol Kbely
CZE 2:47:19.9 0:21:26.9
23.
KRBEC Tomáš
Dům Barev Český Krumlov
CZE 2:47:45.7 0:21:52.7
24.
ZHÁŇAL Pavel
TJ Spartak Třebíč
CZE 2:48:34.8 0:22:41.8
25.
VÁCLAVÍK Jan
Kelly´s Bikeranch team
CZE 2:49:07.3 0:23:14.3
26.
REICHERT Pavel
Czech GT team
CZE 2:49:19.4 0:23:26.4
27.
HAŠEK Lukáš
ATOMBIKE Trek racing team
CZE 2:49:48.0 0:23:55.0
28.
KOPRNICKÝ Kamil
ROTORBIKE PLZEŇ
CZE 2:50:15.0 0:24:22.0
29.
KALAŠ Jan
PLANET TOYS CYCLING
CZE 2:50:22.7 0:24:29.7
30.
CANDRA Václav
PLANET TOYS CYCLING
CZE 2:50:22.8 0:24:29.8
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Michaela
Bike Team Kralupy
CZE 2:57:43.0 0:00:00.0
2.
KUBÁČOVÁ Jana
KELLYS Bike Ranch
CZE 3:07:09.8 0:09:26.8
3.
MATLÁŠKOVÁ Jana
Galaxy cyklo švec
CZE 3:14:15.1 0:16:32.1
4.
KRBOVÁ Petra
Eurofoam Sport Team
CZE 3:19:19.5 0:21:36.5
5.
MAŠKOVÁ Eva
MOAB PLZEŇ
CZE 3:24:04.1 0:26:21.1
6.
NEUBAUEROVA Jana
CZE 3:33:42.6 0:35:59.6
7.
CANDROVÁ Hedvika
PLANET TOYS CYCLING
CZE 3:37:48.7 0:40:05.7
8.
NEKOLOVA Martina
KT Tryskomyš
CZE 3:41:20.1 0:43:37.1
9.
ZUZANA Kordáčová
KT Tryskomyš terrigena.cz
CZE 3:44:13.2 0:46:30.2
10.
BACÍLKOVÁ Lenka
OCELOVí LETCI
CZE 3:46:21.6 0:48:38.6
11.
VOKATÁ Lenka
Galaxy Bike Tálín
CZE 3:51:11.7 0:53:28.7
12.
HAVRANOVÁ Stanislava
KT Tryskomyš cycling-fitness.cz
CZE 3:57:21.3 0:59:38.3
13.
ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Zuzana
Bike Team Kralupy
CZE 4:27:28.5 1:29:45.5
14.
DRAŽKOVÁ Jana
KT Tryskomyš
CZE 5:07:43.6 2:10:00.6
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
HOLUB Václav
Velosport Valenta Team
CZE 1:41:16.0 0:00:00.0
2.
SÝKORA Jan
Nissan Dolák MTB Team
CZE 1:43:18.0 0:02:02.0
3.
JANŮ Martin
Velosport Valenta Team
CZE 1:43:18.1 0:02:02.1
4.
POLÁK Martin
GS Jistebnice
CZE 1:44:11.8 0:02:55.8
5.
LANGER Timo
Racing Team Fitness-Center-Spieker
GER 1:44:16.2 0:03:00.2
6.
STOŠEK Viktor
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM
CZE 1:45:19.4 0:04:03.4
7.
VESELÝ Tomáš
UNIQA ALK JIHLAVA
CZE 1:46:00.3 0:04:44.3
8.
HRON Milan
Eurofoam Sport Team
CZE 1:48:04.5 0:06:48.5
9.
VOJTĚCH Martin
CZE 1:48:20.8 0:07:04.8
10.
KOUDELKA Petr
PRAHA 4
CZE 1:48:37.3 0:07:21.3
11.
HARIMANN Thomas
GER 1:50:10.7 0:08:54.7
12.
DEJMEK Martin
VELOSPORT Valenta SCOTT Team
CZE 1:50:52.3 0:09:36.3
13.
TUČEK Libor
Agro Kolín
CZE 1:50:53.9 0:09:37.9
14.
ŠAROUN Libor
CKK Znojmo
CZE 1:52:36.2 0:11:20.2
15.
TOMÁŠ Michal
Merida Biking Team
CZE 1:52:39.0 0:11:23.0
16.
ČEJKA Jiří
Haibike Xenofit team
CZE 1:53:05.7 0:11:49.7
17.
DOHNAL Roman
SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc
CZE 1:53:19.4 0:12:03.4
18.
VELÍŠEK Tomáš
Dům Barev Český Krumlov
CZE 1:53:22.6 0:12:06.6
19.
MIČAN František
LINDE pohony
CZE 1:53:22.6 0:12:06.6
20.
BEZDĚKOVSKÝ František
CT Sauna Bar Horni Cerekev
CZE 1:53:48.5 0:12:32.5
21.
HULAČ Ondřej
SCV Blatná
CZE 1:53:51.4 0:12:35.4
22.
HRABÝ Michal
JIKO Čácha Sušice
CZE 1:54:01.2 0:12:45.2
23.
HOLUBOVSKÝ Zbyněk
GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC
CZE 1:54:32.9 0:13:16.9
24.
PÍSKO Jan
Dům Barev Český Krumlov
CZE 1:54:35.4 0:13:19.4
25.
DIVIŠ Jiří
CT Sauna Bar H. Cerekev
CZE 1:54:42.6 0:13:26.6
26.
SEDLÁČEK Jiří
Author bike centrum Sedláček Příbram
CZE 1:54:44.9 0:13:28.9
27.
PAPEŽ Filip
VELOSPORT Valenta SCOTT Team
CZE 1:56:08.1 0:14:52.1
28.
BLÁHA Roman
GO! NUTRIXXION
CZE 1:56:17.5 0:15:01.5
29.
ČECH Milan
CT Sauna Bar H.Cerekev
CZE 1:56:18.5 0:15:02.5
30.
KOTRBA Jaroslav
GS Jistebnice
CZE 1:56:25.5 0:15:09.5
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
MONDLOVÁ Kateřina
Giant Ski Klub Šumava
CZE 2:06:34.5 0:00:00.0
2.
NĚMCOVÁ Zdeňka
UNIQA ALK JIHLAVA
CZE 2:09:24.8 0:02:50.3
3.
OBSELKOVÁ Pavla
CZE 2:12:33.0 0:05:58.5
4.
DEBNÁROVÁ Jitka
1.ZŠ Dobříš
CZE 2:18:21.3 0:11:46.8
5.
HANŽLOVÁ Miroslava
ČS - MTB II
CZE 2:19:04.1 0:12:29.6
6.
BÁRTOVÁ Růžena
Merrell
CZE 2:19:59.1 0:13:24.6
7.
KADLECOVÁ Veronika
UNIQA ALK JIHLAVA
CZE 2:21:31.0 0:14:56.5
8.
PECHANOVÁ Jana
www.vikingfootwear.cz
CZE 2:21:34.8 0:15:00.3
9.
ŠVANDOVÁ Lenka
Galaxy cyklo švec
CZE 2:24:11.9 0:17:37.4
10.
HODÁŇOVÁ Jitka
SK PRIMA Polička
CZE 2:26:59.9 0:20:25.4
11.
FOSUMOVA Michaela
GO!Nutrixxion
CZE 2:30:40.9 0:24:06.4
12.
KRISTKOVÁ Helena
CZE 2:31:35.5 0:25:01.0
13.
BERKOVA Lucie
uniqa-mtb.cz
CZE 2:34:31.0 0:27:56.5
14.
HRONOVÁ Božena
ŠU - TRI
CZE 2:39:34.2 0:32:59.7
15.
SVOBODOVÁ Renata
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM
CZE 2:45:30.3 0:38:55.8
16.
NOVÁKOVÁ Veronika
ATOMBIKE Trek racing team
CZE 2:47:03.9 0:40:29.4
17.
STEINBACHOVÁ Běla
PLANET TOYS CYCLING
CZE 2:48:20.2 0:41:45.7
18.
KLEMENTOVÁ Andrea
Giant Ski Klub Šumava
CZE 2:51:59.0 0:45:24.5
19.
HODÁŇOVÁ Adéla
SK PRIMA POLIČKA
CZE 2:52:04.5 0:45:30.0
20.
ROZHOŇOVÁ Andrea
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM
CZE 2:55:19.1 0:48:44.6
21.
EBERTOVÁ Linda
Apex-Bike Tábor
CZE 2:55:58.5 0:49:24.0
22.
JANUROVÁ Marie
Sokol Kbely
CZE 2:56:45.1 0:50:10.6
23.
SLABÁ Jitka
Bike Team Kralupy
CZE 2:57:28.8 0:50:54.3
24.
TRCHOVÁ Ludmila
CZE 2:57:57.7 0:51:23.2
25.
SVÁKOVÁ Kristýna
Mont Blanc MTB team
CZE 3:16:44.9 1:10:10.4
26.
ULLMANOVÁ Michaela
Galaxy Bike Tálín
CZE 5:07:59.0 3:01:24.5