ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MARTYNENKO Yegor |
UKR | 1:51:23.7 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | BAILIE Ryan |
AUS | 1:51:40.3 | 0:00:16.6 | |
3. | SAPUNOV Danylo |
UKR | 1:52:16.8 | 0:00:53.1 | |
4. | ALESSANDRONI Alberto |
ITA | 1:52:33.6 | 0:01:09.9 | |
5. | CASADEI Alberto |
ITA | 1:52:41.0 | 0:01:17.3 | |
6. | DIEMUNSCH Etienne |
FRA | 1:52:54.8 | 0:01:31.1 | |
7. | LE CORRE Pierre |
FRA | 1:53:16.4 | 0:01:52.7 | |
8. | FIDALGO Miguel angel |
ESP | 1:53:20.8 | 0:01:57.1 | |
9. | RUANOVA Anton |
ESP | 1:53:34.2 | 0:02:10.5 | |
10. | BUCKINGHAM Mark |
GBR | 1:53:55.2 | 0:02:31.5 | |
11. | HERNANDEZ Vicente |
ESP | 1:53:56.8 | 0:02:33.1 | |
12. | TACCONE Luciano |
ARG | 1:53:56.9 | 0:02:33.2 | |
13. | UCCELLARI Davide |
ITA | 1:54:01.3 | 0:02:37.6 | |
14. | FACCHINETTI Luca |
ITA | 1:54:06.1 | 0:02:42.4 | |
15. | NOGUERAS Rodrigo |
ARG | 1:54:19.1 | 0:02:55.4 | |
16. | MAEDER Joshua |
AUS | 1:54:55.6 | 0:03:31.9 | |
17. | MOLINARI Giulio |
ITA | 1:54:58.1 | 0:03:34.4 | |
18. | HICKEY Jack |
AUS | 1:55:06.7 | 0:03:43.0 | |
19. | ANDRÉ Thomas |
FRA | 1:55:21.6 | 0:03:57.9 | |
20. | KUENG Manuel |
SUI | 1:55:23.5 | 0:03:59.8 | |
21. | VAN THIEL Stefan |
NED | 1:55:26.3 | 0:04:02.6 | |
22. | ZIMMER Michal |
GER | 1:56:07.4 | 0:04:43.7 | |
23. | GUNBY Matthew |
GBR | 1:56:13.8 | 0:04:50.1 | |
24. | HALLER Adrian |
SUI | 1:56:17.2 | 0:04:53.5 | |
25. | TOFT Jens |
DEN | 1:56:23.8 | 0:05:00.1 | |
26. | SECCHIERO Andrea |
ITA | 1:57:13.3 | 0:05:49.6 | |
27. | CANUTO Manuel |
ITA | 1:57:16.5 | 0:05:52.8 | |
28. | LORBER Christoph |
AUT | 1:57:29.1 | 0:06:05.4 | |
29. | WORTHINGTON Steven |
GBR | 1:57:50.6 | 0:06:26.9 | |
30. | BARGELLINI Davide |
ITA | 1:58:02.3 | 0:06:38.6 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JERZYK Agnieszka |
POL | 2:07:24.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | FREDERIKSEN Helle |
DEN | 2:07:43.3 | 0:00:19.3 | |
3. | CHMET Daniela |
ITA | 2:08:14.4 | 0:00:50.4 | |
4. | PERON Gaia |
ITA | 2:08:36.4 | 0:01:12.4 | |
5. | KOTFICA Paulina |
POL | 2:09:36.8 | 0:02:12.8 | |
6. | YELISTRATOVA Yuliya |
UKR | 2:10:03.8 | 0:02:39.8 | |
7. | CASSAN FERRIER Alexandra |
FRA | 2:10:03.9 | 0:02:39.9 | |
8. | VODICKOVA Radka |
CZE | 2:10:55.3 | 0:03:31.3 | |
9. | PRIDE Keira |
AUS | 2:12:11.9 | 0:04:47.9 | |
10. | PRYSTAYKO Olesya |
UKR | 2:12:31.1 | 0:05:07.1 | |
11. | KUENG Rahel |
SUI | 2:12:55.7 | 0:05:31.7 | |
12. | FRICK Ann-cathrin |
GER | 2:13:47.3 | 0:06:23.3 | |
13. | CIESLAK Agnieszka |
POL | 2:14:21.1 | 0:06:57.1 | |
14. | BAUMGARTEL Theresa |
GER | 2:14:26.3 | 0:07:02.3 | |
15. | DANILOVA Elena |
RUS | 2:14:27.6 | 0:07:03.6 | |
16. | ROUTIER Carolina |
ESP | 2:14:29.4 | 0:07:05.4 | |
17. | GOMEZ GARRIDO Tamara |
ESP | 2:14:32.7 | 0:07:08.7 | |
18. | GODOY CONTRERAS Anna |
ESP | 2:14:58.8 | 0:07:34.8 | |
19. | SCHERRER Barbara |
SUI | 2:15:11.2 | 0:07:47.2 | |
20. | TSYGANOK Inna |
RUS | 2:15:35.2 | 0:08:11.2 | |
21. | SIMAKOVA Jitka |
CZE | 2:15:59.7 | 0:08:35.7 | |
22. | MANSER Gaby |
SUI | 2:16:20.6 | 0:08:56.6 | |
23. | JACKSON Heather |
GBR | 2:17:44.9 | 0:10:20.9 | |
24. | HOLMERTZ Linnea |
SWE | 2:20:39.8 | 0:13:15.8 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DĚDEK Vojtěch |
CZE | 0:55:25.5 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | KUCHAŘÍK David |
CZE | 0:55:56.7 | 0:00:31.2 | |
3. | SCHELTINGA Cornelis |
TT Tino |
NED | 0:56:10.6 | 0:00:45.1 |
4. | PICKA Matěj |
TTK SLAVIA VŠ PLZEŇ |
CZE | 0:57:14.0 | 0:01:48.5 |
5. | ŠLAJS Petr |
TTK SLAVIA VŠ PLZEŇ |
CZE | 0:57:16.5 | 0:01:51.0 |
6. | OLŠAN Martin |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 0:58:16.9 | 0:02:51.4 |
7. | POSPÍCHAL Vladimír |
Tréninková skupina |
CZE | 0:59:02.0 | 0:03:36.5 |
8. | KUČERA Jan |
TK MORAVSKÉ BUDĚJOVICE |
CZE | 0:59:28.6 | 0:04:03.1 |
9. | PEJSAR Martin |
E-On triatlon team |
CZE | 1:00:03.4 | 0:04:37.9 |
10. | BACKER Johannes |
GER | 1:00:36.7 | 0:05:11.2 | |
11. | MUŽÍČEK Pavel |
HISPORT |
CZE | 1:01:35.7 | 0:06:10.2 |
12. | TRAPP Lukáš |
Start K.Vary |
CZE | 1:02:07.9 | 0:06:42.4 |
13. | EBERL Tomáš |
Xteam BaNo K.V. |
CZE | 1:02:53.0 | 0:07:27.5 |
14. | FEDERMANN Holger |
SV Bayreuth |
GER | 1:02:57.0 | 0:07:31.5 |
15. | VRZÁK Michal |
EKOL TEAM o.s. |
CZE | 1:03:32.0 | 0:08:06.5 |
16. | KRUŽIC Andrej |
Praha |
SVK | 1:03:40.4 | 0:08:14.9 |
17. | PETRATUR Radim |
Nalok.cz |
CZE | 1:04:30.3 | 0:09:04.8 |
18. | DĚBNÁR Jan |
WITTE bike team |
CZE | 1:04:50.5 | 0:09:25.0 |
19. | CHREN Pavel |
PH KOVO-RECYCLING Cheb s.r.o. |
CZE | 1:05:12.6 | 0:09:47.1 |
20. | FRAŇO Michal |
Praha |
SVK | 1:05:30.3 | 0:10:04.8 |
21. | LANDIGA Michal |
TJ SLAVIA KARLOVY VARY |
CZE | 1:06:05.2 | 0:10:39.7 |
22. | SCHMIDT Tomáš |
CZE | 1:07:26.8 | 0:12:01.3 | |
23. | HORÁK Jaromír |
DIANA SPORT o.s. |
CZE | 1:07:38.1 | 0:12:12.6 |
24. | KUBIŠTA Roman |
CZE | 1:07:45.5 | 0:12:20.0 | |
25. | PAVLÍK Tedeáš |
CZE | 1:07:53.7 | 0:12:28.2 | |
26. | STEHLÍK Pavel |
VP Agro |
CZE | 1:08:19.1 | 0:12:53.6 |
27. | SCHUBERT Petr |
Ašští Bikeři |
CZE | 1:08:45.4 | 0:13:19.9 |
28. | ŠIML Jan |
NOVIS TK PRAHA |
CZE | 1:10:48.6 | 0:15:23.1 |
29. | FRANC Robert |
TJ SLAVIA KARLOVY VARY |
CZE | 1:12:11.7 | 0:16:46.2 |
30. | GRUNDLER Kryštof |
AC START K.Vary |
CZE | 1:12:17.4 | 0:16:51.9 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LUKEŠOVÁ Michala |
TTK SLAVIA VŠ PLZEŇ |
CZE | 1:09:58.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JANOVSKÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 1:10:57.1 | 0:00:58.5 | |
3. | HOVORKOVÁ Barbora |
AC START KARLOVY VARY |
CZE | 1:13:08.1 | 0:03:09.5 |
4. | STOLARČIKOVÁ Julie Sandra |
CZE | 1:19:50.3 | 0:09:51.7 | |
5. | POKORNÁ Štěpánka |
CZE | 1:23:49.0 | 0:13:50.4 |
Statistiky
Počet přihlášených | 198 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 150 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 48 |
Odstartovalo | 186 |
V cíli | 159 |