Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání

Jizerská 50 ČSOB Pojišťovny

Běžecké lyžování
DATUM :06 - 8.1.2012 MÍSTO :Bedřichov

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
REZAC Stanislav
Patria Direct Team
CZE 2:21:49.2 0:00:00.0
2.
JOHNSSON Jimmie
Team Exspirit
SWE 2:21:57.6 0:00:08.4
3.
AUKLAND Joergen
Team Xtra personell
NOR 2:21:58.3 0:00:09.1
4.
AHRLIN Jerry
Team Xtra personell
SWE 2:22:07.4 0:00:18.2
5.
AUKLAND Anders
Team Xtra personell
NOR 2:22:09.8 0:00:20.6
6.
LIVERS Toni
SUI 2:22:20.5 0:00:31.3
7.
SINNES Svein Tore
Team NPRO
NOR 2:22:36.9 0:00:47.7
8.
LAUGALAND Audun
Team United Bakeries
NOR 2:23:00.8 0:01:11.6
9.
NAESS Boerre
Team NPRO
NOR 2:23:30.0 0:01:40.8
10.
FREDRIKSSON Mathias
Team Exspirit
SWE 2:23:30.8 0:01:41.6
11.
NOVAK Petr
Patria Direct Team
CZE 2:23:31.3 0:01:42.1
12.
DAMMEN Kjetil Hagtvedt
Team Xtra personell
NOR 2:24:06.8 0:02:17.6
13.
KOSTNER Florian
Long Distance FMC
ITA 2:24:07.2 0:02:18.0
14.
LJUNG Lars
Helsinge Ski Team
SWE 2:24:07.5 0:02:18.3
15.
ANDRESEN Stian Remseth
Team Xtra personell
NOR 2:24:09.7 0:02:20.5
16.
HANSEN Haavard
Team NPRO
NOR 2:24:54.4 0:03:05.2
17.
HOEST Anders Moelmen
Team Xtra personell
NOR 2:24:55.5 0:03:06.3
18.
AASEN OUREN Geir Ludvig
Team NPRO
NOR 2:25:06.0 0:03:16.8
19.
CATTANEO Marco
Long Distance FMC
ITA 2:25:10.3 0:03:21.1
20.
TYNELL Daniel
Team Tynell
SWE 2:25:17.7 0:03:28.5
21.
JOENSSON Markus
Tranemo IF Skidor
SWE 2:26:19.7 0:04:30.5
22.
PAREDI Simone
Long Distance FMC
ITA 2:26:21.3 0:04:32.1
23.
KOUKAL Martin
Skinfit Racing Team
CZE 2:26:46.5 0:04:57.3
24.
SJOEHOLM Anton
Team Exspirit
SWE 2:27:00.9 0:05:11.7
25.
BJERKE Espen Harald
Team Birken
NOR 2:27:11.9 0:05:22.7
26.
BONALDI Sergio
Long Distance FMC
ITA 2:27:51.9 0:06:02.7
27.
SANTUS Fabio
Long Distance FMC
ITA 2:28:06.9 0:06:17.7
28.
POST Arne
Team United Bakeries
NOR 2:28:22.5 0:06:33.3
29.
WICKSTROEM Erik
Ulricehamns If
SWE 2:28:25.6 0:06:36.4
30.
BRINK Joergen
Team United Bakeries
SWE 2:28:29.0 0:06:39.8
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
SVENDSEN Sara
Team Xtra Personen
NOR 2:42:19.7 0:00:00.0
2.
MANNIMA Tatjana
Estonia
EST 2:46:38.9 0:04:19.2
3.
HANSSON Jenny
Team Exspirit
SWE 2:48:52.2 0:06:32.5
4.
SANTER Stephanie
Long Distance FMC
ITA 2:49:23.9 0:07:04.2
5.
CONFORTOLA Wyatt Antonella
Long Distance FMC
CZE 2:49:34.8 0:07:15.1
6.
KVELI Laila
Team Xtra personell
NOR 2:49:48.0 0:07:28.3
7.
NYSTROEM Susanne
Team Exspirit
SWE 2:51:04.8 0:08:45.1
8.
MORAVCOVA Klara
Patria Direct Team
CZE 2:51:47.1 0:09:27.4
9.
JAMBAEVA Tatjana
Ski-Club SK Chimki
RUS 2:57:21.8 0:15:02.1
10.
JETMAROVÁ Jana
Ski Klub Jablonec n. N
CZE 3:00:27.7 0:18:08.0
11.
BOŘUTOVÁ Kamila
Ski Klub Jablonec n. N
CZE 3:02:52.8 0:20:33.1
12.
GJELTEN Berit
Ntnui
NOR 3:04:17.0 0:21:57.3
13.
KOCUMOVÁ Zuzana
Liberec
CZE 3:10:04.3 0:27:44.6
14.
RÖSSLEROVÁ Zuzana
Ski Klub Jablonec n. N
CZE 3:21:12.4 0:38:52.7
15.
DREXLER Kerstin
Saxonia Dresden
GER 3:25:23.6 0:43:03.9
16.
ŠTURSOVÁ Martina
CZE 3:30:00.7 0:47:41.0
17.
KUPILÍKOVÁ Alena
PSP KK Plzeň
CZE 3:30:47.6 0:48:27.9
18.
KÄLLMAN Malin
Finland
FIN 3:36:19.5 0:53:59.8
19.
ROLL Anne Margrethe
Narvik Skiklubb
NOR 3:38:51.0 0:56:31.3
20.
BALATKOVÁ Michaela
Ski Klub Jablonec n. N
CZE 3:41:15.1 0:58:55.4
21.
TUČKOVÁ Lenka
CZE 3:43:19.6 1:00:59.9
22.
KAHRS Katharina
Ntnui
NOR 3:47:41.9 1:05:22.2
23.
ZALISKO Oksana
Firn
UKR 3:53:49.4 1:11:29.7
24.
TKÁČIKOVÁ Radka
HO TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
CZE 4:00:57.1 1:18:37.4
25.
LANKOVÁ Lada
H.O.P. Liberec
CZE 4:02:13.4 1:19:53.7
26.
BERGMANN Susanne
SV TU Ilmenau
GER 4:02:41.1 1:20:21.4
27.
CHVÁTALOVÁ Tereza
CZE 4:06:49.8 1:24:30.1
28.
GAJDOVÁ Magdalena
ČZU Praha
CZE 4:07:08.5 1:24:48.8
29.
JOBS Fia
Björnstorps IF
SWE 4:07:38.1 1:25:18.4
30.
KUSTAVUS Marika
Suusahullud
EST 4:07:55.2 1:25:35.5

Statistiky

Počet přihlášených6436
Přihlášeno - Muži5597
Přihlášeno - Ženy839
Odstartovalo5835
V cíli5403