Zde bude přehled vybraných závodníků. Aktuálně je výběr prázdný.
Načítání ...
Pořadí | Číslo | Jméno | Roč. | Klub | Kategorie | Čas | Ztráta | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 131 | VACEK Karel | 2000 | Ski klub Šumava | 1. / 1.úsek | 0:07:07.2 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2 | 211 | BORÁK Vojtěch | 2000 | TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm | 2. / 1.úsek | 0:07:09.1 | 0:00:01.8 | |
3 | 241 | STROUHAL Jakub | 2001 | Fenix ski team Jeseník | 3. / 1.úsek | 0:07:17.2 | 0:00:10.0 | |
4 | 132 | HONSA František | 2000 | Ski klub Šumava | 1. / 2.úsek | 0:07:27.0 | 0:00:19.7 | |
5 | 11 | VYŠANSKÝ Eduard | 2000 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 4. / 1.úsek | 0:07:27.8 | 0:00:20.5 | |
6 | 61 | RISHKO Vadym | 2000 | T.J. Sokol Skuhrov | 5. / 1.úsek | 0:07:28.3 | 0:00:21.0 | |
7 | 172 | JUNA Josef | 2000 | Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou | 2. / 2.úsek | 0:07:32.7 | 0:00:25.4 | |
8 | 133 | JIROUŠ Samuel | 2000 | Ski klub Šumava | 1. / 3.úsek | 0:07:33.5 | 0:00:26.2 | |
9 | 41 | HAVLE Martin | 2000 | TJ Dukla Liberec | 6. / 1.úsek | 0:07:38.5 | 0:00:31.3 | |
10 | 13 | KOCIÁN Jakub | 2000 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 2. / 3.úsek | 0:07:45.0 | 0:00:37.8 | |
11 | 51 | TULIS Zdeněk | 2000 | Sportovní klub Nové Město na Moravě | 7. / 1.úsek | 0:07:46.8 | 0:00:39.5 | |
12 | 171 | LENGYEL Tomáš | 2001 | TJ Semily | 8. / 1.úsek | 0:07:49.1 | 0:00:41.8 | |
13 | 181 | DUDEK Tomáš | 2001 | Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov | 9. / 1.úsek | 0:07:49.6 | 0:00:42.3 | |
14 | 62 | DUBSKÝ Jan | 2000 | T.J. Sokol Skuhrov | 3. / 2.úsek | 0:07:50.7 | 0:00:43.4 | |
15 | 101 | PICURA Adam | 2000 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 10. / 1.úsek | 0:07:51.1 | 0:00:43.8 | |
16 | 31 | VACHUTA Matěj | 2000 | Ski klub Šumava | 11. / 1.úsek | 0:07:51.4 | 0:00:44.1 | |
17 | 173 | DUFEK Tomáš | 2000 | Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou | 3. / 3.úsek | 0:07:53.3 | 0:00:46.0 | |
18 | 12 | LUKEŠ Tomáš | 2000 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 4. / 2.úsek | 0:07:54.2 | 0:00:46.9 | |
19 | 161 | CHMELÍK Jiří | 2000 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 12. / 1.úsek | 0:07:55.0 | 0:00:47.7 | |
20 | 71 | MÁNEK Ondřej | 2001 | Ski klub Šumava | 13. / 1.úsek | 0:07:59.3 | 0:00:52.0 | |
21 | 23 | JEŘÁBEK Martin | 2001 | Lokomotiva Teplice | 4. / 3.úsek | 0:07:59.6 | 0:00:52.3 | |
22 | 91 | KUHN Sebestián | 2000 | Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov | 14. / 1.úsek | 0:08:00.8 | 0:00:53.5 | |
23 | 182 | MACL Přemysl | 2000 | Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov | 5. / 2.úsek | 0:08:02.8 | 0:00:55.5 | |
24 | 21 | DOLEŽAL Jakub | 2000 | Lokomotiva Teplice | 15. / 1.úsek | 0:08:05.4 | 0:00:58.1 | |
25 | 43 | TECL Matyáš | 2000 | TJ Dukla Liberec | 5. / 3.úsek | 0:08:08.4 | 0:01:01.1 | |
26 | 53 | CHLUBNA Patrik | 2001 | Sportovní klub Nové Město na Moravě | 6. / 3.úsek | 0:08:11.2 | 0:01:04.0 | |
27 | 32 | ŠVEJDA Jakub | 2000 | Ski klub Šumava | 6. / 2.úsek | 0:08:14.2 | 0:01:06.9 | |
28 | 121 | KYSILKA Tomáš | 2001 | TJ Dukla Liberec | 16. / 1.úsek | 0:08:16.7 | 0:01:09.5 | |
29 | 162 | SOUKUP Ondřej | 2000 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 7. / 2.úsek | 0:08:19.5 | 0:01:12.2 | |
30 | 242 | KVÁŠ Jan | 2000 | Fenix ski team Jeseník | 8. / 2.úsek | 0:08:20.8 | 0:01:13.6 | |
31 | 81 | DAVID Matyáš | 2001 | SKI Janov - Bedřichov | 17. / 1.úsek | 0:08:21.6 | 0:01:14.3 | |
32 | 191 | ANDRÝSEK Petr | 2001 | SKI Klub RD Rýmařov | 18. / 1.úsek | 0:08:22.1 | 0:01:14.8 | |
33 | 42 | GEBOVSKÝ Marek | 2000 | TJ Dukla Liberec | 9. / 2.úsek | 0:08:22.6 | 0:01:15.4 | |
34 | 111 | LÁZNIČKA František | 2000 | Lokomotiva Teplice | 19. / 1.úsek | 0:08:23.8 | 0:01:16.6 | |
35 | 201 | NÉMETH Jiří | 2001 | TJ Jiskra Josefův Důl | 20. / 1.úsek | 0:08:25.5 | 0:01:18.2 | |
36 | 251 | TOMÁŠEK Jiří | 2000 | Sportovní klub Nové Město na Moravě | 21. / 1.úsek | 0:08:26.3 | 0:01:19.1 | |
37 | 231 | MACHAČ Štepán | 2001 | Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou | 22. / 1.úsek | 0:08:26.8 | 0:01:19.5 | |
38 | 192 | NIESLANIK Vítek | 2000 | TJ Dolní Lomná | 10. / 2.úsek | 0:08:27.0 | 0:01:19.7 | |
39 | 183 | NOVÁK Ondřej | 2000 | TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí | 7. / 3.úsek | 0:08:27.2 | 0:01:19.9 | |
40 | 221 | SVÍTIL Robert | 2000 | TJ Tatran Železná Ruda | 23. / 1.úsek | 0:08:29.1 | 0:01:21.9 | |
41 | 212 | HYNEK Jan | 2000 | TJ Valašské Meziříčí oddíl lyžování - beh | 11. / 2.úsek | 0:08:36.5 | 0:01:29.2 | |
42 | 33 | TISCHLER Josef | 2000 | Ski klub Šumava | 8. / 3.úsek | 0:08:36.5 | 0:01:29.2 | |
43 | 22 | PECHAR Hugo | 2001 | Lokomotiva Teplice | 12. / 2.úsek | 0:08:37.7 | 0:01:30.4 | |
44 | 163 | HOLMAN Tomáš | 2001 | Hančův sportovní klub Benecko | 9. / 3.úsek | 0:08:40.0 | 0:01:32.7 | |
45 | 63 | NAGY Josef | 2000 | T.J. Sokol Skuhrov | 10. / 3.úsek | 0:08:40.0 | 0:01:32.7 | |
46 | 223 | PROVOD Michal | 2000 | USK CS Plzeň | 11. / 3.úsek | 0:08:42.9 | 0:01:35.6 | |
47 | 151 | VOLÁK Ondřej | 2000 | TJ Spartak Police n/Metují LO (SPPO) | 24. / 1.úsek | 0:08:47.6 | 0:01:40.3 | |
48 | 222 | HORNÍK Adam | 2001 | SPORT CLUB Plzeň | 13. / 2.úsek | 0:08:48.1 | 0:01:40.8 | |
49 | 243 | KUBÁT Tomáš | 2000 | TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí | 12. / 3.úsek | 0:08:51.1 | 0:01:43.8 | |
50 | 52 | HORÁKOVSKÝ René | 2001 | Sportovní klub Nové Město na Moravě | 14. / 2.úsek | 0:08:55.5 | 0:01:48.2 | |
51 | 83 | NĚMEČEK Josef | 2000 | SKI Janov - Bedřichov | 13. / 3.úsek | 0:08:58.3 | 0:01:51.0 | |
52 | 141 | HAŠEK Ondra | 2000 | TJ Dukla Liberec | 25. / 1.úsek | 0:09:01.9 | 0:01:54.6 | |
53 | 82 | RŮTA Matyáš | 2001 | SKI Janov - Bedřichov | 15. / 2.úsek | 0:09:06.1 | 0:01:58.9 | |
54 | 123 | SOKOL Petr | 2000 | TJ Dukla Liberec | 14. / 3.úsek | 0:09:08.9 | 0:02:01.6 | |
55 | 122 | HRUBAN Jan | 2000 | TJ Dukla Liberec | 16. / 2.úsek | 0:09:10.3 | 0:02:03.0 | |
56 | 72 | HOLOUBEK Ondřej | 2000 | Ski klub Šumava | 17. / 2.úsek | 0:09:13.4 | 0:02:06.2 | |
57 | 93 | MACH Lukáš | 2001 | Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov | 15. / 3.úsek | 0:09:14.5 | 0:02:07.2 | |
58 | 92 | ADAMEC Martin | 2001 | Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov | 18. / 2.úsek | 0:09:15.4 | 0:02:08.1 | |
59 | 102 | KLEIN David | 2001 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 19. / 2.úsek | 0:09:19.7 | 0:02:12.5 | |
60 | 232 | KOMÍNEK Luboš | 2001 | TJ Semily | 20. / 2.úsek | 0:09:21.5 | 0:02:14.2 | |
61 | 202 | BŘÍZA Matěj | 2001 | Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou | 21. / 2.úsek | 0:09:22.4 | 0:02:15.1 | |
62 | 73 | VÍTOVEC Jindřich | 2000 | Ski klub Šumava | 16. / 3.úsek | 0:09:26.4 | 0:02:19.1 | |
63 | 193 | MAZOCH Jan | 2001 | TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | 17. / 3.úsek | 0:09:30.4 | 0:02:23.1 | |
64 | 213 | DRESSLER Robert | 2001 | TJ Valašské Meziříčí oddíl lyžování - beh | 18. / 3.úsek | 0:09:37.2 | 0:02:30.0 | |
65 | 103 | KOS Michal | 2000 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 19. / 3.úsek | 0:09:41.1 | 0:02:33.9 | |
66 | 112 | KOTZ Michal | 2000 | Lokomotiva Teplice | 22. / 2.úsek | 0:09:42.5 | 0:02:35.2 | |
67 | 252 | PATERA Lukáš | 2001 | Baník Osek | 23. / 2.úsek | 0:09:43.4 | 0:02:36.1 | |
68 | 153 | KOLÁŘ Adam | 2001 | TJ Spartak Police n/Metují LO (SPPO) | 20. / 3.úsek | 0:09:55.4 | 0:02:48.2 | |
69 | 203 | AUGSTEN Jakub | 2001 | TJ Jiskra Josefův Důl | 21. / 3.úsek | 0:10:01.7 | 0:02:54.4 | |
70 | 233 | KARBAN Lukáš | 2000 | TJ Dukla Liberec | 22. / 3.úsek | 0:10:09.9 | 0:03:02.7 | |
71 | 152 | JANSA Radek | 2000 | TJ Spartak Police n/Metují LO (SPPO) | 24. / 2.úsek | 0:10:15.5 | 0:03:08.2 | |
72 | 142 | HAUZNER Martin | 2001 | TJ Dukla Liberec | 25. / 2.úsek | 0:10:31.8 | 0:03:24.5 | |
73 | 113 | ŠÍSTEK Martin | 2001 | Lokomotiva Teplice | 23. / 3.úsek | 0:10:37.9 | 0:03:30.6 | |
74 | 143 | SCHEJBAL Jan | 2001 | TJ Dukla Liberec | 24. / 3.úsek | 0:10:59.4 | 0:03:52.2 | |
75 | 253 | MARTINOVSKÝ David | 2001 | Lyžařský klub Škoda Plzeň (SKPL) | 25. / 3.úsek | 0:11:14.8 | 0:04:07.6 |