Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | fiscode | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | 9,5 km | # | 23 km | # | 32,5 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 4554 | GUNDERSEN Tore Martin Sobak | 1987 | Team Coop Talent | 3420516 | 1. / H 21 | 1:44:31.9 | 0:00:00.0 | 21:33.0 | 2 | 0:52:33.2 | 6 | 1:14:38.2 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 4601 | ROCAREK Jiri | 1983 | Fischer Racing Team | --- | 1. / H 31 | 1:44:35.4 | 0:00:03.5 | 21:32.1 | 1 | 0:52:30.1 | 1 | 1:14:39.0 | 3 | ||
3 | diplom | 4655 | DE ZOLT Roberto | 1970 | Padola | --- | 1. / H 41 | 1:45:41.7 | 0:01:09.8 | 21:38.2 | 7 | 0:52:32.9 | 5 | 1:14:38.5 | 2 | ||
4 | diplom | 4058 | SEIFERT Benjamin | 1982 | Fischer Racing Team | --- | 2. / H 31 | 1:46:59.7 | 0:02:27.8 | 21:37.1 | 4 | 0:52:34.9 | 11 | 1:15:05.2 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 4061 | BRANDNER Alexander | 1992 | --- | --- | 2. / H 21 | 1:47:01.0 | 0:02:29.1 | 21:36.4 | 3 | 0:52:34.1 | 9 | 1:15:07.0 | 7 | ||
6 | diplom | 4057 | RATH Tobias | 1985 | SALOMON-LEKI-RACINGTEAM | --- | 3. / H 21 | 1:47:01.3 | 0:02:29.4 | 21:37.8 | 6 | 0:52:31.7 | 2 | 1:15:06.1 | 5 | ||
7 | diplom | 4553 | ESCHER Toni | 1990 | Fischer Racing Team | --- | 4. / H 21 | 1:47:01.4 | 0:02:29.5 | 21:38.3 | 8 | 0:52:32.5 | 3 | 1:15:07.1 | 8 | ||
8 | diplom | 4055 | LEMMERER Harald | 1991 | --- | --- | 5. / H 21 | 1:47:03.7 | 0:02:31.8 | 21:38.5 | 9 | 0:52:32.5 | 3 | 1:15:06.6 | 6 | ||
9 | diplom | 4021 | BIANCHI Eugenio | 1985 | Team Enervit | --- | 6. / H 21 | 1:49:44.9 | 0:05:13.0 | 21:37.7 | 5 | 0:52:34.5 | 10 | 1:15:59.1 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 4385 | SIEBER Manuel | 1990 | SALOMON LEKI RACING TEAM | --- | 7. / H 21 | 1:51:06.8 | 0:06:34.9 | 21:40.9 | 12 | 0:52:58.1 | 12 | 1:17:36.0 | 11 | ||
11 | diplom | 4580 | ANGELI Johannes | 1991 | Wiggensbach | --- | 8. / H 21 | 1:52:37.6 | 0:08:05.7 | 21:38.8 | 10 | 0:52:33.6 | 7 | 1:17:12.5 | 10 | ||
12 | diplom | 4392 | RÄSS Daniel | 1974 | --- | --- | 1. / H 36 | 1:53:06.3 | 0:08:34.4 | 22:19.5 | 17 | 0:54:53.4 | 18 | 1:19:57.1 | 14 | ||
13 | diplom | 4068 | KRIZ Jan | 1975 | SALOMON-LEKI-RACING-TEAM | 3150442 | 2. / H 36 | 1:53:06.9 | 0:08:35.0 | 22:39.2 | 19 | 0:54:52.9 | 17 | 1:19:59.0 | 17 | ||
14 | diplom | 4579 | BALLERSTEDT Roland | 1966 | Issny | --- | 1. / H 46 | 1:53:09.8 | 0:08:37.9 | 22:18.5 | 15 | 0:54:51.8 | 15 | 1:19:57.8 | 15 | ||
15 | diplom | 4567 | WEISHÄUPL Andreas | 1992 | Salomon Leki Racingteam | 3200444 | 9. / H 21 | 1:53:13.9 | 0:08:42.0 | 21:40.6 | 11 | 0:54:03.8 | 14 | 1:19:58.4 | 16 | ||
16 | diplom | 4594 | LOKHOV Nikolay | 1986 | Nerechta Kostromskaya oblast | 3480516 | 10. / H 21 | 1:53:14.2 | 0:08:42.3 | 21:43.0 | 14 | 0:54:03.4 | 13 | 1:19:32.6 | 13 | ||
17 | diplom | 4066 | LAU Florian | 1988 | SV Oberreute | --- | 11. / H 21 | 1:53:18.9 | 0:08:47.0 | 22:38.5 | 18 | 0:54:52.2 | 16 | 1:20:00.1 | 19 | ||
18 | diplom | 4003 | MELLERT Michael | 1972 | Weiler Simmerberg | --- | 2. / H 41 | 1:53:20.6 | 0:08:48.7 | 22:18.9 | 16 | 0:54:54.3 | 20 | 1:19:59.6 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 4064 | WACHLIN Johannes | 1979 | --- | --- | 3. / H 31 | 1:53:56.3 | 0:09:24.4 | 21:41.3 | 13 | 0:52:33.6 | 7 | 1:18:59.4 | 12 | ||
20 | diplom | 4559 | REICHART Matthias | 1991 | SkizugGebAufklBtl230 | --- | 12. / H 21 | 1:54:02.9 | 0:09:31.0 | 23:08.7 | 23 | 0:55:37.0 | 21 | 1:20:48.6 | 21 | ||
21 | diplom | 4369 | WAGENFUEHR Thomas | 1971 | Langlauf-Club Davos | --- | 3. / H 41 | 1:54:24.1 | 0:09:52.2 | 23:10.2 | 26 | 0:55:39.3 | 25 | 1:20:49.5 | 22 | ||
22 | diplom | 4062 | PROPP Jurij | 1980 | SALOMON-LEKI-RACINGTEAM | --- | 4. / H 31 | 1:55:09.0 | 0:10:37.1 | 22:39.2 | 19 | 0:55:37.0 | 21 | 1:20:51.2 | 24 | ||
23 | diplom | 4031 | CONFORTOLA W. Antonella | 1975 | corpo forestale dello stato | --- | 1. / D 36 | 1:55:11.4 | 0:10:39.5 | 23:09.1 | 24 | 0:55:37.4 | 23 | 1:20:51.4 | 25 | ||
24 | diplom | 4295 | PLETZER Franco | 1975 | --- | --- | 3. / H 36 | 1:55:12.0 | 0:10:40.1 | 22:39.7 | 21 | 0:54:53.9 | 19 | 1:20:00.7 | 20 | ||
25 | diplom | 4001 | PUMP Carsten | 1976 | SALOMON-LEKI-RACINGTEAM | 3200044 | 4. / H 36 | 1:58:14.4 | 0:13:42.5 | 22:40.4 | 22 | 0:55:39.7 | 26 | 1:21:24.6 | 26 | ||
26 | diplom | 4051 | MÜLLER Florian | 1970 | Bayrischzell | --- | 4. / H 41 | 1:58:22.6 | 0:13:50.7 | 23:10.9 | 27 | 0:55:38.7 | 24 | 1:20:50.7 | 23 | ||
27 | diplom | 4429 | MELOY Jakob | 1993 | PWT | --- | 13. / H 21 | 1:58:34.1 | 0:14:02.2 | 23:52.9 | 33 | 0:57:48.7 | 38 | 1:23:35.4 | 28 | ||
28 | diplom | 4028 | IHLE-HANSEN Hakon | 1984 | BSK | --- | 14. / H 21 | 1:58:34.6 | 0:14:02.7 | 23:55.4 | 37 | 0:57:48.4 | 37 | 1:23:36.9 | 32 | ||
29 | diplom | 4238 | STRUNA Martin | 1979 | Silvini Ski Trab team | 3150377 | 5. / H 31 | 1:58:35.7 | 0:14:03.8 | 23:37.6 | 28 | 0:57:47.5 | 33 | 1:23:39.2 | 37 | ||
30 | diplom | 4643 | PATERNOSTER Florian | 1983 | Regen | --- | 6. / H 31 | 1:58:38.0 | 0:14:06.1 | 23:51.4 | 31 | 0:57:50.6 | 45 | 1:23:38.2 | 35 | ||
31 | diplom | 4415 | THOMA Holger | 1971 | SZ Brend | --- | 5. / H 41 | 1:58:39.4 | 0:14:07.5 | 23:58.5 | 42 | 0:57:49.4 | 40 | 1:24:03.5 | 39 | ||
32 | diplom | 4485 | NIEVERGELT Andrea | 1983 | Club 83 | --- | 7. / H 31 | 1:58:39.8 | 0:14:07.9 | 23:54.9 | 36 | 0:57:48.1 | 35 | 1:23:36.9 | 32 | ||
33 | diplom | 4552 | SCHALLER Rico | 1976 | Team Fischer | --- | 5. / H 36 | 1:58:45.2 | 0:14:13.3 | 23:38.8 | 30 | 0:57:50.0 | 43 | 1:23:39.8 | 38 | ||
34 | diplom | 4638 | VASSBOTN Bjoern Ole | 1967 | Volda | --- | 2. / H 46 | 1:58:50.4 | 0:14:18.5 | 23:56.6 | 39 | 0:57:47.2 | 32 | 1:23:38.6 | 36 | ||
35 | diplom | 4226 | IAKHIN Rinat | 1968 | Sakhalin | --- | 3. / H 46 | 1:58:52.3 | 0:14:20.4 | 23:52.5 | 32 | 0:57:45.6 | 29 | 1:23:34.8 | 27 | ||
36 | diplom | 4035 | BURGO Manuel | 1982 | ASV Arunda Schleis | --- | 8. / H 31 | 1:58:52.4 | 0:14:20.5 | 23:54.0 | 34 | 0:57:49.9 | 42 | 1:23:36.2 | 30 | ||
37 | diplom | 4680 | MÜLLER Jessica | 1988 | xc-ski.de Skimarathon Team | --- | 1. / D 21 | 1:58:56.3 | 0:14:24.4 | 23:57.3 | 40 | 0:57:49.0 | 39 | 1:23:36.2 | 30 | ||
38 | diplom | 4004 | REJZEK Martin | 1972 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 3150325 | 6. / H 41 | 1:59:40.8 | 0:15:08.9 | 23:09.7 | 25 | 0:56:19.3 | 27 | 1:23:35.4 | 28 | ||
39 | diplom | 4302 | SMOLYAKOV Alexandr | 1969 | Nerechta Kostromskaya oblast | --- | 7. / H 41 | 2:00:19.9 | 0:15:48.0 | 24:05.7 | 45 | 0:57:45.0 | 28 | 1:24:10.5 | 41 | ||
40 | diplom | 4289 | NEEMELA Tarmo | 1968 | Eesti Sportlane | --- | 4. / H 46 | 2:00:21.7 | 0:15:49.8 | 24:06.3 | 46 | 0:57:50.3 | 44 | 1:24:09.8 | 40 | ||
41 | diplom | 4617 | ZEMMRICH Kevin | 1989 | SSV Sayda | 3200201 | 15. / H 21 | 2:00:26.1 | 0:15:54.2 | 23:54.5 | 35 | 0:57:49.5 | 41 | 1:23:37.7 | 34 | ||
42 | diplom | 4624 | RIIHIJÄRVI Ilpo | 1972 | Raahe | --- | 8. / H 41 | 2:01:36.4 | 0:17:04.5 | 25:23.5 | 65 | 0:58:53.7 | 48 | 1:25:33.3 | 47 | ||
43 | diplom | 4006 | NURMI Kari | 1961 | Laukkosken Taimi | --- | 1. / H 51 | 2:01:39.8 | 0:17:07.9 | 23:56.0 | 38 | 0:57:46.6 | 31 | 1:24:28.4 | 44 | ||
44 | diplom | 4472 | LEHNUNG Kai-Uwe | 1968 | Grün-Weiss-Pirna | --- | 5. / H 46 | 2:01:40.3 | 0:17:08.4 | 24:01.0 | 44 | 0:57:47.8 | 34 | 1:25:00.4 | 46 | ||
45 | diplom | 4020 | NURMI Janne-Pekka | 1967 | Laukkosken Taimi | --- | 6. / H 46 | 2:01:47.6 | 0:17:15.7 | 24:00.3 | 43 | 0:57:46.0 | 30 | 1:24:31.6 | 45 | ||
46 | diplom | 4017 | BÄR Andreas | 1984 | --- | --- | 16. / H 21 | 2:01:54.0 | 0:17:22.1 | 25:18.8 | 59 | 0:59:44.8 | 61 | 1:26:32.5 | 51 | ||
47 | diplom | 4009 | ANTOKHIN Yury | 1966 | Orsha-ski-marathon | --- | 7. / H 46 | 2:02:43.4 | 0:18:11.5 | 24:17.6 | 48 | 0:58:48.2 | 47 | 1:26:31.2 | 48 | ||
48 | diplom | 4467 | HENNIG Manfred | 1967 | München | --- | 8. / H 46 | 2:02:43.4 | 0:18:11.5 | 24:54.4 | 55 | 0:58:59.8 | 51 | 1:26:32.3 | 50 | ||
49 | diplom | 4382 | KUTTER Michael | 1965 | --- | --- | 9. / H 46 | 2:02:45.2 | 0:18:13.3 | 23:57.8 | 41 | 0:57:51.0 | 46 | 1:24:12.6 | 43 | ||
50 | diplom | 4005 | MEIER Lukas | 1991 | SAS Zürich | --- | 17. / H 21 | 2:02:47.2 | 0:18:15.3 | 23:38.2 | 29 | 0:57:48.2 | 36 | 1:24:12.0 | 42 | ||
51 | diplom | 2061 | DONZALLAZ Nicole | 1982 | Team Rossignol-Crazy Suisse-New-Work | 3515009 | 1. / D 31 | 2:02:48.2 | 0:18:16.3 | 24:31.6 | 52 | 0:58:59.2 | 50 | 1:26:31.6 | 49 | ||
52 | diplom | 4608 | HAMMERLE Rainer | 1964 | --- | --- | 10. / H 46 | 2:02:53.8 | 0:18:21.9 | 24:18.1 | 49 | 0:59:00.5 | 52 | 1:26:32.9 | 52 | ||
53 | diplom | 4640 | BORUTOVA Kamila | 1975 | Salomon Nordic Team | 3155036 | 2. / D 36 | 2:03:39.6 | 0:19:07.7 | 24:20.6 | 51 | 0:58:58.5 | 49 | 1:26:56.7 | 57 | ||
54 | diplom | 4370 | WAGENFUEHR Sandra | 1971 | Rossignol Skiteam | --- | 1. / D 41 | 2:03:39.8 | 0:19:07.9 | 25:19.2 | 60 | 0:59:42.6 | 58 | 1:26:55.4 | 54 | ||
55 | diplom | 4566 | WIPPER Andreas | 1965 | Holzkirchen | --- | 11. / H 46 | 2:03:48.8 | 0:19:16.9 | 25:20.0 | 61 | 0:59:42.1 | 57 | 1:26:56.2 | 55 | ||
56 | diplom | 4551 | KUISLE Michael | 1995 | --- | --- | 1. / J 19 M | 2:03:48.9 | 0:19:17.0 | 25:18.5 | 58 | 0:59:43.2 | 59 | 1:26:54.8 | 53 | ||
57 | diplom | 4010 | WITTMANN Robert | 1985 | Kempten | --- | 18. / H 21 | 2:03:49.9 | 0:19:18.0 | 24:53.9 | 54 | 0:59:41.3 | 56 | 1:26:57.1 | 58 | ||
58 | diplom | 4416 | HERR Jochen | 1970 | SZ Brend | --- | 9. / H 41 | 2:03:54.8 | 0:19:22.9 | 24:55.0 | 56 | 0:59:43.7 | 60 | 1:26:56.4 | 56 | ||
59 | diplom | 4676 | FEISTENAUER David | 1994 | --- | --- | 2. / J 19 M | 2:04:59.4 | 0:20:27.5 | 26:23.0 | 109 | 1:00:27.7 | 62 | 1:28:18.4 | 62 | ||
60 | diplom | 4390 | MEDACK Thomas | 1976 | Team Slow | --- | 6. / H 36 | 2:05:03.0 | 0:20:31.1 | 25:37.2 | 77 | 1:00:34.2 | 72 | 1:28:20.9 | 66 | ||
61 | diplom | 4582 | SAKHAROV Vladimir | 1965 | Kostroma | --- | 12. / H 46 | 2:05:07.2 | 0:20:35.3 | 25:50.2 | 83 | 1:00:31.6 | 66 | 1:28:18.0 | 61 | ||
62 | diplom | 4093 | KVALE Steinar | 1970 | Brandbu IF Norway | --- | 10. / H 41 | 2:05:50.4 | 0:21:18.5 | 25:22.0 | 64 | 1:00:32.6 | 68 | 1:28:38.3 | 74 | ||
63 | diplom | 4576 | ASCHENBRENNER Rolf | 1988 | Skadi Loppet Team | --- | 19. / H 21 | 2:05:55.3 | 0:21:23.4 | 25:18.1 | 57 | 1:00:33.0 | 69 | 1:28:23.9 | 70 | ||
64 | diplom | 4611 | HENNING Michael | 1985 | SC Lanzenhain | --- | 20. / H 21 | 2:05:58.1 | 0:21:26.2 | 25:35.5 | 74 | 1:00:34.5 | 73 | 1:28:25.3 | 72 | ||
65 | diplom | 4512 | PESOR Kaido | 1970 | Rapla | --- | 11. / H 41 | 2:05:58.7 | 0:21:26.8 | 25:24.1 | 66 | 1:00:32.4 | 67 | 1:28:19.1 | 63 | ||
66 | diplom | 4232 | LEBEDEV Alexey | 1973 | Green glade | --- | 12. / H 41 | 2:06:00.1 | 0:21:28.2 | 26:01.3 | 94 | 1:00:29.8 | 64 | 1:28:20.3 | 65 | ||
67 | diplom | 4636 | MUTSCHELLER Uli | 1966 | Aidlingen | --- | 13. / H 46 | 2:06:00.8 | 0:21:28.9 | 25:24.6 | 67 | 1:00:33.7 | 70 | 1:28:24.7 | 71 | ||
68 | diplom | 4025 | GEISSLER Roland | 1960 | SWV Lauchhammer | --- | 2. / H 51 | 2:06:04.8 | 0:21:32.9 | 25:20.4 | 62 | 1:00:35.0 | 75 | 1:28:19.6 | 64 | ||
69 | diplom | 4562 | WIESNER Stefan | 1982 | Deutscher Fallschirmsport Verband e. V. | --- | 9. / H 31 | 2:06:10.4 | 0:21:38.5 | 25:36.0 | 75 | 1:00:35.1 | 76 | 1:28:21.7 | 67 | ||
70 | diplom | 4230 | MELNIKOV Oleg | 1966 | LTA Marathon Team | --- | 14. / H 46 | 2:06:10.7 | 0:21:38.8 | 25:37.8 | 79 | 1:00:35.5 | 77 | 1:28:26.3 | 73 | ||
71 | diplom | 4183 | BRUSOV Vasily | 1984 | Troitsk-Toko | --- | 21. / H 21 | 2:07:21.4 | 0:22:49.5 | 24:16.5 | 47 | 0:59:13.0 | 55 | 1:27:42.7 | 59 | ||
72 | diplom | 4012 | ALBRECHT Uli | 1953 | SC Murnau | --- | 1. / H 61 | 2:08:05.4 | 0:23:33.5 | 25:20.7 | 63 | 1:00:34.6 | 74 | 1:28:40.6 | 77 | ||
73 | diplom | 4536 | LYASHOK Alexander | 1967 | Saint-Petersburg | --- | 15. / H 46 | 2:08:08.8 | 0:23:36.9 | 24:18.6 | 50 | 0:59:01.0 | 53 | 1:27:52.3 | 60 | ||
74 | diplom | 4573 | STROM Thomas | 1992 | Mjosski | --- | 22. / H 21 | 2:08:23.5 | 0:23:51.6 | 24:32.3 | 53 | 0:59:09.1 | 54 | 1:28:39.4 | 76 | ||
75 | diplom | 4642 | HOFFMANN Paul | 1995 | Grün-Weiss-Pirna | --- | 3. / J 19 M | 2:08:25.6 | 0:23:53.7 | 25:38.6 | 80 | 1:00:36.0 | 78 | 1:28:23.5 | 69 | ||
76 | diplom | 4491 | ROBALDS Andris | 1994 | Talsi Biathlon Club | 3550121 | 4. / J 19 M | 2:08:26.9 | 0:23:55.0 | 26:12.8 | 105 | 1:00:28.6 | 63 | 1:28:22.9 | 68 | ||
77 | diplom | 4452 | SUBACHEV Stanislav | 1971 | CZWS DMITROV | --- | 13. / H 41 | 2:08:27.2 | 0:23:55.3 | 25:37.2 | 77 | 1:00:36.2 | 79 | 1:29:11.8 | 78 | ||
78 | diplom | 4427 | BRINGOLD Daniel | 1972 | Blumenstein | --- | 14. / H 41 | 2:08:34.1 | 0:24:02.2 | 26:40.6 | 113 | 1:02:17.1 | 96 | 1:30:35.9 | 80 | ||
79 | diplom | 4305 | ZALAR Domen | 1984 | TurboM | --- | 23. / H 21 | 2:09:00.4 | 0:24:28.5 | 26:34.5 | 111 | 1:02:15.8 | 94 | 1:31:01.8 | 90 | ||
80 | diplom | 4327 | BERGINC Gorazd | 1978 | ŠD TURBO M | --- | 7. / H 36 | 2:09:01.4 | 0:24:29.5 | 25:56.2 | 91 | 1:01:35.3 | 85 | 1:30:39.7 | 82 | ||
81 | diplom | 4501 | LEHMANN Marcus | 1987 | Taufkirchen | --- | 24. / H 21 | 2:09:18.0 | 0:24:46.1 | 25:32.3 | 70 | 1:00:30.7 | 65 | 1:28:38.7 | 75 | ||
82 | diplom | 4278 | HEINL Markus | 1963 | Holzkirchen | --- | 3. / H 51 | 2:09:50.8 | 0:25:18.9 | 25:54.0 | 88 | 1:01:35.7 | 86 | 1:30:39.1 | 81 | ||
83 | diplom | 4595 | LOGACHEV Alexander | 1976 | Russia | --- | 8. / H 36 | 2:09:51.8 | 0:25:19.9 | 25:30.9 | 69 | 1:00:42.1 | 80 | 1:30:23.4 | 79 | ||
84 | diplom | 4356 | MYHR Kasper | 1954 | Klaebu | --- | 1. / H 56 | 2:09:53.8 | 0:25:21.9 | 26:00.4 | 93 | 1:01:34.9 | 84 | 1:30:42.5 | 87 | ||
85 | diplom | 4032 | YIGITKURT Arman | 1964 | RSV Geislingen | --- | 16. / H 46 | 2:09:54.7 | 0:25:22.8 | 25:55.3 | 90 | 1:02:13.6 | 90 | 1:31:02.5 | 91 | ||
86 | diplom | 4631 | KESTEL Matthias | 1959 | Kronach | --- | 4. / H 51 | 2:09:57.2 | 0:25:25.3 | 25:33.9 | 72 | 1:01:13.7 | 81 | 1:30:41.2 | 85 | ||
87 | diplom | 4016 | ROßBERG Jens | 1976 | Erfurt | --- | 9. / H 36 | 2:09:58.4 | 0:25:26.5 | 25:33.3 | 71 | 1:01:33.5 | 82 | 1:30:39.8 | 83 | ||
88 | diplom | 4666 | HERZOG Josef | 1963 | --- | --- | 5. / H 51 | 2:10:01.8 | 0:25:29.9 | 27:01.3 | 129 | 1:02:12.5 | 89 | 1:30:43.2 | 88 | ||
89 | diplom | 4007 | BASS Jachen | 1964 | Martina | --- | 17. / H 46 | 2:10:02.8 | 0:25:30.9 | 25:40.4 | 81 | 1:01:36.3 | 87 | 1:30:40.4 | 84 | ||
90 | diplom | 4182 | IABOROV Nikolai | 1973 | Kochetov-Team | --- | 15. / H 41 | 2:10:54.2 | 0:26:22.3 | 25:29.0 | 68 | 1:00:33.7 | 70 | 1:31:10.2 | 93 | ||
91 | diplom | 4583 | ZADVOROCHNYY Yury | 1959 | Nerechta Kostromskaya oblast | --- | 6. / H 51 | 2:10:55.7 | 0:26:23.8 | 26:48.9 | 119 | 1:03:03.2 | 104 | 1:32:21.7 | 97 | ||
92 | diplom | 4268 | HYTÖNEN Juhani | 1958 | pulkkila | --- | 2. / H 56 | 2:11:20.7 | 0:26:48.8 | 26:04.1 | 99 | 1:03:15.0 | 109 | 1:32:52.6 | 103 | ||
93 | diplom | 4011 | HAAS Arnold | 1959 | SZ Stokach | --- | 7. / H 51 | 2:11:30.1 | 0:26:58.2 | 25:55.2 | 89 | 1:02:15.4 | 93 | 1:31:35.4 | 95 | ||
94 | diplom | 4262 | BRANDL Thomas | 1965 | TSV Calw | --- | 18. / H 46 | 2:11:32.5 | 0:27:00.6 | 26:06.6 | 102 | 1:02:44.6 | 103 | 1:32:47.9 | 100 | ||
95 | diplom | 4063 | SCHAIRER Sabrina | 1982 | SALOMON-LEKI-RACINGTEAM | --- | 2. / D 31 | 2:11:33.8 | 0:27:01.9 | 25:51.0 | 84 | 1:03:13.1 | 106 | 1:32:51.2 | 101 | ||
96 | diplom | 4478 | MOTTINI Manuel | 1990 | Livigno | --- | 25. / H 21 | 2:11:44.9 | 0:27:13.0 | 26:46.9 | 116 | 1:02:14.0 | 91 | 1:30:43.6 | 89 | ||
97 | diplom | 4486 | REISKA Alar | 1963 | Voru | --- | 8. / H 51 | 2:11:54.9 | 0:27:23.0 | 25:58.9 | 92 | 1:01:34.4 | 83 | 1:31:04.9 | 92 | ||
98 | diplom | 4615 | KURDE Mario | 1969 | Harzer Ski Team | --- | 16. / H 41 | 2:12:12.4 | 0:27:40.5 | 26:21.3 | 106 | 1:02:17.5 | 97 | 1:31:34.7 | 94 | ||
99 | diplom | 4227 | HUBER Thomas | 1968 | --- | --- | 19. / H 46 | 2:12:14.5 | 0:27:42.6 | 25:52.6 | 86 | 1:02:14.6 | 92 | 1:31:51.9 | 96 | ||
100 | diplom | 4400 | MCLEAN Hamish | 1988 | Australian Biathlon Association | --- | 26. / H 21 | 2:12:41.8 | 0:28:09.9 | 26:31.6 | 110 | 1:03:33.6 | 110 | 1:33:19.0 | 105 |