Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | fiscode | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | 9,5 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 7056 | MARSCHALL Philipp | 1988 | Rhöner WSV | 3200127 | 1. / H 21 | 0:50:45.6 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:21:19.2 | 2 | ||
2 | diplom | 7052 | WEISHEIT Martin | 1993 | Zella Mehlis | 3200393 | 2. / H 21 | 0:50:46.1 | 0:00:00.5 | 0:21:20.2 | 4 | ||
3 | diplom | 7083 | SCHNETZER Michael | 1990 | Fischer Racing Team | 3200226 | 3. / H 21 | 0:50:46.2 | 0:00:00.6 | 0:21:18.7 | 1 | ||
4 | diplom | 7018 | REICHELT Tom | 1982 | Snowproof Racing Team | 3200015 | 1. / H 31 | 0:50:47.4 | 0:00:01.8 | 0:21:19.7 | 3 | ||
5 | diplom | 7062 | SLECHTA Daniel | 1976 | Team Fischer | --- | 1. / H 36 | 0:53:18.6 | 0:02:33.0 | 0:21:34.8 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 7064 | KRSKA Jan | 1986 | Team Fischer | 3150103 | 4. / H 21 | 0:53:20.9 | 0:02:35.3 | 0:21:35.4 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 6002 | DEBERTIN Daniel | 1992 | Eintracht Braunschweig | --- | 5. / H 21 | 0:54:47.3 | 0:04:01.7 | 0:23:23.2 | 9 | ||
8 | diplom | 6016 | VETTERL Philipp | 1996 | SC Partenkirchen | 3200760 | 1. / J 17 M | 0:55:29.1 | 0:04:43.5 | 0:23:22.8 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 8051 | PENG Arno | 1986 | Zizers | --- | 6. / H 21 | 0:55:29.3 | 0:04:43.7 | 0:23:24.3 | 11 | ||
10 | diplom | 7061 | FISCHHABER Florian | 1992 | Gaissach | --- | 7. / H 21 | 0:55:30.0 | 0:04:44.4 | 0:23:22.4 | 7 | ||
11 | diplom | 6015 | ADLER Steffen | 1974 | SALOMON-LEKI-RACINGTEAM | --- | 2. / H 36 | 0:55:32.5 | 0:04:46.9 | 0:23:24.9 | 12 | ||
12 | diplom | 6353 | PROKOP Andreas | 1985 | SC Rettenberg | --- | 8. / H 21 | 0:55:32.9 | 0:04:47.3 | 0:23:25.8 | 13 | ||
13 | diplom | 6001 | DEBERTIN Dirk | 1967 | Eintracht Braunschweig | --- | 1. / H 46 | 0:55:33.6 | 0:04:48.0 | 0:23:23.6 | 10 | ||
14 | diplom | 7090 | MACHAC Karel | 1997 | SKI JIlemnice | 3150612 | 2. / J 17 M | 0:55:47.5 | 0:05:01.9 | 0:23:53.6 | 17 | ||
15 | diplom | 7053 | KOZNAR Frantisek | 1996 | SKIJ | 3150595 | 3. / J 17 M | 0:55:47.6 | 0:05:02.0 | 0:23:53.2 | 16 | ||
16 | diplom | 6321 | THUNVALL Peter | 1976 | IKJ Haninge | 3501517 | 3. / H 36 | 0:55:48.8 | 0:05:03.2 | 0:23:51.9 | 14 | ||
17 | diplom | 8079 | HEROLD Lars | 1985 | Team Fischer | --- | 9. / H 21 | 0:55:49.5 | 0:05:03.9 | 0:23:54.9 | 19 | ||
18 | diplom | 6315 | RATYNSKIY Dmitriy | 1975 | SKIF | 3482575 | 4. / H 36 | 0:56:01.0 | 0:05:15.4 | 0:23:52.6 | 15 | ||
19 | diplom | 7071 | SCHODER Joerg | 1978 | SV friedenweiler | 3200590 | 5. / H 36 | 0:58:30.4 | 0:07:44.8 | 0:24:48.2 | 21 | ||
20 | diplom | 8110 | BUHL Gerion | 1993 | SV Schauinsland e.V. | --- | 10. / H 21 | 0:58:31.4 | 0:07:45.8 | 0:24:49.7 | 23 | ||
21 | diplom | 6177 | HAAK Steffen | 1982 | Karlsruher Lemminge | --- | 2. / H 31 | 0:58:34.9 | 0:07:49.3 | 0:24:49.0 | 22 | ||
22 | diplom | 7091 | ČÍŽEK Martin | 1997 | ČKS SKI JILEMNICE | 3150615 | 4. / J 17 M | 0:58:40.3 | 0:07:54.7 | 0:23:54.4 | 18 | ||
23 | diplom | 8150 | GAFFAL Peter | 1971 | SALOMON LEKI RACING TEAM | --- | 1. / H 41 | 0:59:05.5 | 0:08:19.9 | 0:25:12.5 | 27 | ||
24 | diplom | 8083 | MEIER Silvio | 1990 | LG Lausen | --- | 11. / H 21 | 0:59:18.9 | 0:08:33.3 | 0:25:10.7 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 8026 | KAGIROV Rustem | 1973 | Belebey | --- | 2. / H 41 | 0:59:19.7 | 0:08:34.1 | 0:25:23.6 | 36 | ||
26 | diplom | 8108 | FLADE Matthias | 1979 | SC Münchberg | --- | 3. / H 31 | 0:59:21.0 | 0:08:35.4 | 0:25:11.1 | 25 | ||
27 | diplom | 7005 | MEIER Christoph | 1993 | Lausen | --- | 12. / H 21 | 0:59:21.5 | 0:08:35.9 | 0:25:11.2 | 26 | ||
28 | diplom | 7092 | LÄUFLE Michael | 1987 | TSV Buchenberg | --- | 13. / H 21 | 0:59:21.6 | 0:08:36.0 | 0:25:15.0 | 31 | ||
29 | diplom | 6012 | KARL Christian | 1990 | Werdau | --- | 14. / H 21 | 0:59:24.0 | 0:08:38.4 | 0:25:15.5 | 32 | ||
30 | diplom | 6006 | BERTHOLD Ronny | 1977 | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | --- | 6. / H 36 | 0:59:25.1 | 0:08:39.5 | 0:25:22.8 | 35 | ||
31 | diplom | 6013 | STÜTZ Stephan | 1969 | Rad und Sport Stütz | --- | 3. / H 41 | 0:59:25.4 | 0:08:39.8 | 0:25:21.4 | 33 | ||
32 | diplom | 6009 | SEEBER Carsten | 1977 | Frankenhain | --- | 7. / H 36 | 0:59:26.3 | 0:08:40.7 | 0:25:22.0 | 34 | ||
33 | diplom | 6026 | TRÖGER Nicole | 1983 | SC Großberg SKIGO | --- | 1. / D 31 | 0:59:26.8 | 0:08:41.2 | 0:25:13.7 | 29 | ||
34 | diplom | 7045 | KÖLBEL Frank | 1962 | VSC Klingenthal | --- | 1. / H 51 | 0:59:36.7 | 0:08:51.1 | 0:25:13.2 | 28 | ||
35 | diplom | 6197 | SCHWAIGER Hermann | 1972 | SC Peiting | --- | 4. / H 41 | 0:59:45.8 | 0:09:00.2 | 0:25:14.4 | 30 | ||
36 | diplom | 6273 | ZIMMER Florian | 1993 | TuWi Adenau | 3200693 | 15. / H 21 | 1:00:33.4 | 0:09:47.8 | 0:24:40.5 | 20 | ||
37 | diplom | 6017 | FISCHER Gabriel | 1985 | Unisport Bern | --- | 16. / H 21 | 1:00:35.1 | 0:09:49.5 | 0:26:07.6 | 44 | ||
38 | diplom | 6379 | STERNEDER Manuel | 1995 | WSV Aschau | --- | 1. / J 19 M | 1:00:36.1 | 0:09:50.5 | 0:25:56.7 | 37 | ||
39 | diplom | 6226 | MÜLLER Uwe | 1980 | Chemnitz | --- | 4. / H 31 | 1:00:39.2 | 0:09:53.6 | 0:25:58.2 | 40 | ||
40 | diplom | 6281 | MUELLER Joerg | 1976 | SV Chemnitz/Harthau | --- | 8. / H 36 | 1:00:39.9 | 0:09:54.3 | 0:25:58.1 | 39 | ||
41 | diplom | 7089 | MACHAC Karel | 1968 | SKI JIlemnice | 3150506 | 2. / H 46 | 1:00:40.1 | 0:09:54.5 | 0:25:57.3 | 38 | ||
42 | diplom | 7082 | FRICK Kuno | 1967 | Balzers | --- | 3. / H 46 | 1:00:40.2 | 0:09:54.6 | 0:26:07.0 | 43 | ||
43 | diplom | 7021 | NOVOTNÝ Jiri | 1960 | FEL Praha | 3150098 | 2. / H 51 | 1:00:55.1 | 0:10:09.5 | 0:26:04.4 | 41 | ||
44 | diplom | 7019 | HEINZELLER Korbinian | 1982 | Oberammergau | --- | 5. / H 31 | 1:01:02.7 | 0:10:17.1 | 0:26:30.3 | 51 | ||
45 | diplom | 7118 | LARIONOV Andrey | 1962 | Irkutsk | --- | 3. / H 51 | 1:01:32.3 | 0:10:46.7 | 0:26:06.3 | 42 | ||
46 | diplom | 6003 | WILLENBÜCHER Christoph | 1979 | SSV Wertach | --- | 6. / H 31 | 1:01:35.1 | 0:10:49.5 | 0:26:25.8 | 47 | ||
47 | diplom | 6354 | WYSS Josef | 1964 | Skiclub Kriens | --- | 4. / H 46 | 1:02:05.5 | 0:11:19.9 | 0:26:26.3 | 48 | ||
48 | diplom | 8009 | SILLASTE Ahti | 1978 | Melalahden Mieshiihtäjät | --- | 9. / H 36 | 1:02:07.2 | 0:11:21.6 | 0:26:29.8 | 50 | ||
49 | diplom | 6033 | SELIG Steffen | 1974 | --- | --- | 10. / H 36 | 1:02:07.7 | 0:11:22.1 | 0:26:34.4 | 52 | ||
50 | diplom | 7146 | TEPLY Zdenek | 1966 | Ski Team Heralec | --- | 5. / H 46 | 1:02:09.5 | 0:11:23.9 | 0:26:36.9 | 57 | ||
51 | diplom | 7116 | AMBÜHL Joos | 1959 | Davos Dorf | --- | 4. / H 51 | 1:02:13.7 | 0:11:28.1 | 0:26:45.5 | 60 | ||
52 | diplom | 8023 | DERTZ Oliver | 1971 | Lichtenstein | --- | 5. / H 41 | 1:02:27.2 | 0:11:41.6 | 0:26:44.8 | 59 | ||
53 | diplom | 6307 | JOHANNES Martin | 1985 | Fischen | --- | 17. / H 21 | 1:02:27.4 | 0:11:41.8 | 0:26:17.6 | 46 | ||
54 | diplom | 6010 | WELZ Anton | 1962 | Steingaden | --- | 5. / H 51 | 1:02:27.5 | 0:11:41.9 | 0:26:28.9 | 49 | ||
55 | diplom | 8068 | ERIXON Claes | 1973 | grava sk | --- | 6. / H 41 | 1:02:33.3 | 0:11:47.7 | 0:26:16.8 | 45 | ||
56 | diplom | 6022 | BUND Marcel | 1998 | SG Klotzsche | --- | 1. / J 16 M | 1:02:33.5 | 0:11:47.9 | 0:26:36.3 | 56 | ||
57 | diplom | 6251 | WESTERLUND Mathias | 1973 | Global Sports Tours Sweden | --- | 7. / H 41 | 1:02:35.1 | 0:11:49.5 | 0:26:52.6 | 63 | ||
58 | diplom | 7067 | HARTMANN Sandra | 1994 | TSV Rauenstein | 3205342 | 1. / J 19 W | 1:02:36.2 | 0:11:50.6 | 0:27:06.4 | 70 | ||
59 | diplom | 7099 | WEBER Andreas | 1966 | TGV Schotten | --- | 6. / H 46 | 1:02:36.3 | 0:11:50.7 | 0:26:35.0 | 53 | ||
60 | diplom | 7009 | SUNDBERG Hans | 1963 | IKJ Haninge | --- | 6. / H 51 | 1:02:38.2 | 0:11:52.6 | 0:26:55.8 | 66 | ||
61 | diplom | 7143 | BECKER Linda | 1990 | WSC Breisgau-Staufen | 3205426 | 1. / D 21 | 1:02:38.3 | 0:11:52.7 | 0:26:35.1 | 54 | ||
62 | diplom | 8054 | LANDERL Wolfgang | 1969 | Trirun Linz | --- | 8. / H 41 | 1:02:46.6 | 0:12:01.0 | 0:26:58.1 | 68 | ||
63 | diplom | 7077 | DERMON Flurin | 1986 | Triesen | --- | 18. / H 21 | 1:03:08.9 | 0:12:23.3 | 0:26:51.8 | 62 | ||
64 | diplom | 8148 | WALLNER Sabine | 1995 | Löffler-Skadi Loppet Skimarathonteam | --- | 2. / J 19 W | 1:03:08.9 | 0:12:23.3 | 0:26:35.7 | 55 | ||
65 | diplom | 8047 | PRONIN Vladimir | 1959 | Moskau | --- | 7. / H 51 | 1:03:17.1 | 0:12:31.5 | 0:26:51.3 | 61 | ||
66 | diplom | 6366 | WEISS Thomas | 1963 | WSV Ilmenau | --- | 8. / H 51 | 1:03:44.4 | 0:12:58.8 | 0:26:57.3 | 67 | ||
67 | diplom | 7101 | VOLKOV Alexander | 1962 | Kirov | --- | 9. / H 51 | 1:03:55.2 | 0:13:09.6 | 0:26:55.2 | 65 | ||
68 | diplom | 6036 | KEINER Robin | 1990 | SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach | --- | 19. / H 21 | 1:03:59.8 | 0:13:14.2 | 0:27:19.3 | 78 | ||
69 | diplom | 8001 | BUBULA Dr. Pawel | 1980 | Wisniowa | --- | 7. / H 31 | 1:04:01.7 | 0:13:16.1 | 0:26:44.1 | 58 | ||
70 | diplom | 8059 | CORVIN Stefan | 1966 | LG Mettenheim | --- | 7. / H 46 | 1:04:03.5 | 0:13:17.9 | 0:27:18.3 | 77 | ||
71 | diplom | 8090 | KÖNIG Markus | 1992 | Königsbrunn | --- | 20. / H 21 | 1:04:03.8 | 0:13:18.2 | 0:27:12.6 | 72 | ||
72 | diplom | 7127 | HARBAUER Georg | 1971 | Speedmaxteam | --- | 9. / H 41 | 1:04:06.8 | 0:13:21.2 | 0:27:17.7 | 75 | ||
73 | diplom | 6014 | KRAMER Lothar | 1979 | Arnsberg | --- | 8. / H 31 | 1:04:25.9 | 0:13:40.3 | 0:27:56.2 | 88 | ||
74 | diplom | 8019 | LUKIN Venedikt | 1949 | Toropchanen | --- | 1. / H 61 | 1:04:26.8 | 0:13:41.2 | 0:27:51.8 | 86 | ||
75 | diplom | 7040 | MEYER Hansruedi | 1964 | Zeglingen | --- | 8. / H 46 | 1:04:28.1 | 0:13:42.5 | 0:27:16.2 | 73 | ||
76 | diplom | 7070 | SCHAFHAUSER Stehan | 1979 | TriSki Bayerwald | --- | 9. / H 31 | 1:04:30.1 | 0:13:44.5 | 0:27:11.7 | 71 | ||
77 | diplom | 6031 | REICHEL Tino | 1962 | Frauenstein | --- | 10. / H 51 | 1:04:34.5 | 0:13:48.9 | 0:27:19.3 | 78 | ||
78 | diplom | 6029 | BREM Robert | 1975 | --- | --- | 11. / H 36 | 1:04:34.6 | 0:13:49.0 | 0:27:17.8 | 76 | ||
79 | diplom | 6005 | HARTWIG Hubert | 1953 | SV TU Ilmenau | --- | 2. / H 61 | 1:04:34.9 | 0:13:49.3 | 0:27:24.0 | 83 | ||
80 | diplom | 6008 | ZIMMERMANN Mario | 1979 | Erfurt | --- | 10. / H 31 | 1:04:47.7 | 0:14:02.1 | 0:27:22.8 | 82 | ||
81 | diplom | 6021 | MAJER Jan | 1973 | CK Sukacka | --- | 10. / H 41 | 1:04:48.7 | 0:14:03.1 | 0:28:28.3 | 108 | ||
82 | diplom | 7008 | HELGESEN Christian | 1972 | Asker | --- | 11. / H 41 | 1:04:49.6 | 0:14:04.0 | 0:28:27.3 | 106 | ||
83 | diplom | 6260 | JOHANNESSEN Tom | 1969 | Gneist | --- | 12. / H 41 | 1:04:50.3 | 0:14:04.7 | 0:28:35.0 | 110 | ||
84 | diplom | 6025 | PUESCHMANN Sven | 1996 | Freital | --- | 5. / J 17 M | 1:04:53.3 | 0:14:07.7 | 0:27:03.4 | 69 | ||
85 | diplom | 7086 | STADLEROVA Sarka | 1994 | Tatran Zelezna Ruda | 3155284 | 3. / J 19 W | 1:04:55.5 | 0:14:09.9 | 0:28:00.0 | 89 | ||
86 | diplom | 6385 | WOBST Markus | 1991 | Grün-Weiss-Pirna | --- | 21. / H 21 | 1:04:55.6 | 0:14:10.0 | 0:28:14.1 | 103 | ||
87 | diplom | 6277 | ENDERS Katrin | 1968 | Suhl | --- | 1. / D 46 | 1:04:56.7 | 0:14:11.1 | 0:28:00.4 | 90 | ||
88 | diplom | 8048 | SOLBERG Tor Ove | 1961 | PWT | --- | 11. / H 51 | 1:04:57.2 | 0:14:11.6 | 0:28:00.7 | 91 | ||
89 | diplom | 7050 | POMSEL Thomas | 1982 | Kolkwitz | --- | 11. / H 31 | 1:04:59.6 | 0:14:14.0 | 0:28:12.0 | 101 | ||
90 | diplom | 8146 | LUTZ Christoph | 1981 | ASV Arunda Schleis | --- | 12. / H 31 | 1:04:59.7 | 0:14:14.1 | 0:28:07.5 | 97 | ||
91 | diplom | 6011 | WIESNER Klaus | 1959 | Team Schelter Ohrdruf | --- | 12. / H 51 | 1:05:00.0 | 0:14:14.4 | 0:28:06.6 | 96 | ||
92 | diplom | 8002 | JÖRGEN Strinnholm | 1967 | umea | --- | 9. / H 46 | 1:05:00.4 | 0:14:14.8 | 0:28:02.3 | 92 | ||
93 | diplom | 8050 | STRUPLER Matthias | 1954 | SC Grindelwald | --- | 1. / H 56 | 1:05:08.2 | 0:14:22.6 | 0:28:16.3 | 105 | ||
94 | diplom | 7033 | IMANGAZHINA Svetlana | 1966 | Astana | --- | 2. / D 46 | 1:05:10.2 | 0:14:24.6 | 0:28:03.0 | 93 | ||
95 | diplom | 6201 | ANGELI Christiane | 1989 | TSV Buchenberg | --- | 2. / D 21 | 1:05:22.7 | 0:14:37.1 | 0:27:53.9 | 87 | ||
96 | diplom | 7108 | KIRCHBICHLER Johannes | 1999 | SC Peiting | --- | 1. / J 15 M | 1:05:31.4 | 0:14:45.8 | 0:27:51.1 | 85 | ||
97 | diplom | 7027 | WENDT Oliver | 1979 | SkizugGebAufklBtl230 | --- | 13. / H 31 | 1:05:33.4 | 0:14:47.8 | 0:29:06.0 | 134 | ||
98 | diplom | 6058 | HAUFE Florian | 1997 | SG Klotzsche | --- | 6. / J 17 M | 1:05:34.1 | 0:14:48.5 | 0:27:21.6 | 80 | ||
99 | diplom | 4672 | MAYR Andreas | 1966 | --- | --- | 10. / H 46 | 1:05:34.7 | 0:14:49.1 | 0:28:08.4 | 98 | ||
100 | diplom | 6247 | FISCHER Sven | 1981 | waxshop Racing Team | --- | 14. / H 31 | 1:05:36.6 | 0:14:51.0 | 0:27:17.2 | 74 |