Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | FISCode | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | 9,5 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 3346 | SEIFERT Benjamin | 1982 | Team Fischer | 1347039 | 1. / H 31 | 0:59:13.2 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:24:33.6 | 5 | ||
2 | diplom | 3391 | ROCAREK Jiri | 1983 | Team Fischer | 3150050 | 2. / H 31 | 0:59:16.7 | 0:00:03.5 | 0:24:32.2 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 3430 | WEGER Markus | 1991 | Bodenmais | --- | 1. / H 21 | 1:00:01.4 | 0:00:48.2 | 0:24:31.9 | 1 | ||
4 | diplom | 3343 | BERNHARD Benedikt | 1991 | Saulgrub | --- | 2. / H 21 | 1:00:01.5 | 0:00:48.3 | 0:24:33.0 | 3 | ||
5 | diplom | 3351 | FROST Robin | 1993 | SC Hochvogel Muenchen | 3200505 | 3. / H 21 | 1:00:05.9 | 0:00:52.7 | 0:24:33.5 | 4 | ||
6 | diplom | 3352 | KATZ Andreas | 1988 | --- | 3200072 | 4. / H 21 | 1:00:13.5 | 0:01:00.3 | 0:24:59.2 | 7 | ||
7 | diplom | 3347 | ESCHER Toni | 1990 | Team Fischer | 3200642 | 5. / H 21 | 1:01:47.8 | 0:02:34.6 | 0:24:37.0 | 6 | ||
8 | diplom | 3424 | KUHBANDNER Benno | 1987 | --- | 3200102 | 6. / H 21 | 1:03:03.9 | 0:03:50.7 | 0:25:34.5 | 9 | ||
9 | diplom | 3357 | DREXLER Hans-Peter | 1993 | --- | --- | 7. / H 21 | 1:03:04.7 | 0:03:51.5 | 0:25:35.1 | 10 | ||
10 | diplom | 3438 | WEISHÄUPL Andreas | 1992 | Salomon Leki Raicing Team | --- | 8. / H 21 | 1:03:47.9 | 0:04:34.7 | 0:25:35.7 | 11 | ||
11 | diplom | 3341 | RATH Tobias | 1985 | SALOMON-LEKI-RACINGTEAM | 3200094 | 9. / H 21 | 1:04:18.8 | 0:05:05.6 | 0:25:23.1 | 8 | ||
12 | diplom | 3428 | WOLZ Alexander | 1991 | xc-ski.de Skimarathon Team | 3200309 | 10. / H 21 | 1:05:02.5 | 0:05:49.3 | 0:26:37.5 | 14 | ||
13 | diplom | 3461 | WACHLIN Johannes | 1979 | Kempten | --- | 3. / H 31 | 1:05:08.7 | 0:05:55.5 | 0:26:36.5 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 3003 | SIEBER Manuel | 1990 | Salomon-Leki-Racing Team | 3200281 | 11. / H 21 | 1:05:14.1 | 0:06:00.9 | 0:26:38.7 | 15 | ||
15 | diplom | 3344 | MAXIMILIAN Benedikt | 1995 | Saulgrub | --- | 1. / J 19 M | 1:05:14.8 | 0:06:01.6 | 0:26:42.3 | 17 | ||
16 | diplom | 3358 | WAGNER Felix | 1992 | Isny | --- | 12. / H 21 | 1:05:40.8 | 0:06:27.6 | 0:26:41.7 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 3345 | SCHALLER Rico | 1976 | Team Fischer | --- | 1. / H 36 | 1:06:29.3 | 0:07:16.1 | 0:26:43.1 | 18 | ||
18 | diplom | 3356 | DZIADKOWIEC Mariusz | 1993 | Mitkow | --- | 13. / H 21 | 1:07:15.2 | 0:08:02.0 | 0:26:16.0 | 12 | ||
19 | diplom | 3371 | ČÍŽEK Martin | 1997 | ČKS SKI JILEMNICE | 3150615 | 1. / J 17 M | 1:07:58.4 | 0:08:45.2 | 0:28:09.1 | 20 | ||
20 | diplom | 3308 | REITHMEIER Thomas | 1970 | EISELFING/KERSCHDORF | --- | 1. / H 41 | 1:07:58.9 | 0:08:45.7 | 0:28:09.6 | 21 | ||
21 | diplom | 3002 | PUMP Carsten | 1976 | SALOMON-LEKI-RACINGTEAM | 3200044 | 2. / H 36 | 1:08:01.4 | 0:08:48.2 | 0:28:08.6 | 19 | ||
22 | diplom | 3370 | MACHAC Karel | 1997 | SKI JIlemnice | 3150612 | 2. / J 17 M | 1:10:16.5 | 0:11:03.3 | 0:28:55.9 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 3001 | SCHOENBERGER Matthias | 1987 | Langdorf | --- | 14. / H 21 | 1:10:20.7 | 0:11:07.5 | 0:29:08.6 | 24 | ||
24 | diplom | 3463 | RENA Hans Joergen | 1972 | Oure | --- | 2. / H 41 | 1:10:24.4 | 0:11:11.2 | 0:29:09.5 | 25 | ||
25 | diplom | 3354 | KAFFL Severin | 1997 | Fischbachau | 3200658 | 3. / J 17 M | 1:10:51.7 | 0:11:38.5 | 0:29:10.3 | 26 | ||
26 | diplom | 3494 | RICHTER Michael | 1967 | --- | --- | 1. / H 46 | 1:10:58.6 | 0:11:45.4 | 0:29:12.0 | 27 | ||
27 | diplom | 3244 | RATYNSKIY Dmitriy | 1975 | SKIF | 3482575 | 3. / H 36 | 1:12:18.8 | 0:13:05.6 | 0:28:56.9 | 23 | ||
28 | diplom | 3317 | FICHTL Helmut | 1959 | Oberammergau | --- | 1. / H 51 | 1:12:39.9 | 0:13:26.7 | 0:30:06.8 | 30 | ||
29 | diplom | 3362 | SVOBODA Alexandra | 1993 | SC Rupolding | --- | 1. / D 21 | 1:13:16.6 | 0:14:03.4 | 0:30:05.5 | 28 | ||
30 | diplom | 3482 | WEIHER Stefan | 1979 | BUching | --- | 4. / H 31 | 1:13:20.2 | 0:14:07.0 | 0:30:06.2 | 29 | ||
31 | diplom | 3474 | NEUMEIER Michael | 1969 | --- | --- | 3. / H 41 | 1:13:28.9 | 0:14:15.7 | 0:30:37.1 | 31 | ||
32 | diplom | 3008 | BERTHOLD Ronny | 1977 | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | --- | 4. / H 36 | 1:13:33.3 | 0:14:20.1 | 0:30:37.9 | 32 | ||
33 | diplom | 3005 | RAMESBERGER Reinhold | 1961 | Sk Ramsau | --- | 2. / H 51 | 1:14:26.4 | 0:15:13.2 | 0:31:01.9 | 33 | ||
34 | diplom | 3013 | ANTOKHIN Yury | 1966 | Orsha-ski-marathon | --- | 2. / H 46 | 1:14:27.2 | 0:15:14.0 | 0:31:28.1 | 35 | ||
35 | diplom | 3238 | FRICK Kuno | 1967 | Balzers | --- | 3. / H 46 | 1:14:27.9 | 0:15:14.7 | 0:31:39.5 | 36 | ||
36 | diplom | 3007 | HARTWIG Hubert | 1953 | SV TU Ilmenau | --- | 1. / H 61 | 1:14:30.7 | 0:15:17.5 | 0:31:02.8 | 34 | ||
37 | diplom | 3012 | KUFFNER Karl | 1943 | SC Monte Kaolino Hirschau | --- | 1. / H 71 | 1:17:13.7 | 0:18:00.5 | 0:32:06.7 | 41 | ||
38 | diplom | 3006 | KÖRBS Peter | 1959 | Bad Hersfeld | --- | 3. / H 51 | 1:17:21.2 | 0:18:08.0 | 0:32:00.0 | 37 | ||
39 | diplom | 3484 | KRONSCHNABL Sebastian | 1991 | --- | --- | 15. / H 21 | 1:17:49.5 | 0:18:36.3 | 0:32:06.8 | 42 | ||
40 | diplom | 3023 | BUND Marcel | 1998 | SG Klotzsche | --- | 1. / J 16 M | 1:17:50.4 | 0:18:37.2 | 0:32:06.3 | 40 | ||
41 | diplom | 3410 | MARKOVKINA Elena | 1972 | Petersburg | --- | 1. / D 41 | 1:18:26.4 | 0:19:13.2 | 0:32:05.6 | 39 | ||
42 | diplom | 3036 | BECKER Linda | 1990 | WSC Breisgau-Staufen | 3205426 | 2. / D 21 | 1:18:29.1 | 0:19:15.9 | 0:32:08.5 | 44 | ||
43 | diplom | 3027 | TRÖGER Nicole | 1983 | SC Großberg SKIGO | --- | 1. / D 31 | 1:18:29.7 | 0:19:16.5 | 0:32:04.7 | 38 | ||
44 | diplom | 3009 | HOFFMANN Paul | 1995 | Grün-Weiss-Pirna | --- | 2. / J 19 M | 1:18:31.2 | 0:19:18.0 | 0:32:09.3 | 45 | ||
45 | diplom | 3369 | MACHAC Karel | 1968 | SKI JIlemnice | 3150506 | 4. / H 46 | 1:18:34.8 | 0:19:21.6 | 0:32:07.4 | 43 | ||
46 | diplom | 3131 | KOELBEL Frank | 1962 | Auerbach | --- | 4. / H 51 | 1:18:55.4 | 0:19:42.2 | 0:32:09.7 | 46 | ||
47 | diplom | 3148 | ROSENKRANZ Matthias | 1964 | Karlsruher Lemminge | --- | 5. / H 46 | 1:19:37.9 | 0:20:24.7 | 0:32:43.4 | 47 | ||
48 | diplom | 3019 | KARL Christian | 1990 | Werdau | --- | 16. / H 21 | 1:19:40.7 | 0:20:27.5 | 0:33:00.3 | 52 | ||
49 | diplom | 3017 | WIESNER Klaus | 1959 | Team Schelter Ohrdruf | --- | 5. / H 51 | 1:19:41.9 | 0:20:28.7 | 0:33:29.5 | 55 | ||
50 | diplom | 3413 | ZIKMUND Zdenek | 1967 | ski kazbos | --- | 6. / H 46 | 1:19:42.8 | 0:20:29.6 | 0:32:57.2 | 48 | ||
51 | diplom | 3483 | TANNER Peter | 1955 | SV Achensee | --- | 1. / H 56 | 1:19:44.9 | 0:20:31.7 | 0:32:58.3 | 49 | ||
52 | diplom | 3269 | HENNING Michael | 1985 | SC Lanzenhain | --- | 17. / H 21 | 1:19:45.6 | 0:20:32.4 | 0:32:59.4 | 51 | ||
53 | diplom | 3016 | POLAKOVA Tereza | 1986 | Zizkovsky Tygri | 3155316 | 3. / D 21 | 1:19:53.4 | 0:20:40.2 | 0:32:58.8 | 50 | ||
54 | diplom | 3237 | GEHIN Jean-Francois | 1956 | Nordre Toten | --- | 2. / H 56 | 1:20:24.9 | 0:21:11.7 | 0:33:32.1 | 56 | ||
55 | diplom | 3279 | SCHILCHER Norbert | 1959 | MSC Lechgau | --- | 6. / H 51 | 1:20:27.9 | 0:21:14.7 | 0:33:14.3 | 53 | ||
56 | diplom | 3375 | RIEGG Andreas | 1979 | Oberammergau | --- | 5. / H 31 | 1:21:53.9 | 0:22:40.7 | 0:34:27.0 | 65 | ||
57 | diplom | 3284 | KÖBLER Florian | 1982 | SC Großberg - SKIGO | --- | 6. / H 31 | 1:21:57.4 | 0:22:44.2 | 0:33:38.2 | 57 | ||
58 | diplom | 3500 | ALBRECHT Klaus | 1957 | --- | --- | 3. / H 56 | 1:21:58.2 | 0:22:45.0 | 0:33:47.9 | 59 | ||
59 | diplom | 3026 | VON CHAMIER Julia | 1967 | Walchensee | --- | 1. / D 46 | 1:22:04.9 | 0:22:51.7 | 0:33:52.6 | 62 | ||
60 | diplom | 3011 | SCHAIRER Sabrina | 1982 | --- | --- | 2. / D 31 | 1:22:07.6 | 0:22:54.4 | 0:33:28.6 | 54 | ||
61 | diplom | 3447 | BISSLE Maresa | 1997 | Ski-Club Ogau | 3205584 | 1. / J 17 W | 1:22:09.8 | 0:22:56.6 | 0:33:49.0 | 60 | ||
62 | diplom | 3022 | HÖFLER Ludwig | 1947 | Concordia Burggen | --- | 1. / H 66 | 1:22:11.0 | 0:22:57.8 | 0:34:27.9 | 66 | ||
63 | diplom | 3020 | MATATKO Matthias | 1969 | Grün-Weiss-Pirna | --- | 4. / H 41 | 1:22:14.9 | 0:23:01.7 | 0:33:50.7 | 61 | ||
64 | diplom | 3379 | MICHEL Thomas | 1972 | Quedlinburg | --- | 5. / H 41 | 1:23:08.5 | 0:23:55.3 | 0:34:26.1 | 64 | ||
65 | diplom | 3029 | DIETZE Anna-Maria | 1999 | Pulsschlag Neuhausen | --- | 1. / J 15 W | 1:23:20.5 | 0:24:07.3 | 0:33:42.1 | 58 | ||
66 | diplom | 3021 | SCHMITT Karlheinz | 1944 | SC Moosham | --- | 2. / H 66 | 1:23:44.3 | 0:24:31.1 | 0:35:29.8 | 72 | ||
67 | diplom | 3449 | DIETZE Albrecht | 1968 | Seiffen | --- | 7. / H 46 | 1:23:57.7 | 0:24:44.5 | 0:34:02.0 | 63 | ||
68 | diplom | 3409 | KÖNIG Markus | 1992 | Königsbrunn | --- | 18. / H 21 | 1:24:00.5 | 0:24:47.3 | 0:34:29.4 | 67 | ||
69 | diplom | 3368 | STADLEROVA Sarka | 1994 | Tatran Zelezna Ruda | 3155284 | 1. / J 19 W | 1:24:40.9 | 0:25:27.7 | 0:35:06.4 | 70 | ||
70 | diplom | 3415 | THOMAS Previtali | 1998 | us carisolo | --- | 2. / J 16 M | 1:24:45.8 | 0:25:32.6 | 0:35:05.3 | 69 | ||
71 | diplom | 3032 | MATATKO Sebastian | 1997 | Grün-Weiss-Pirna | --- | 4. / J 17 M | 1:24:47.8 | 0:25:34.6 | 0:35:32.4 | 74 | ||
72 | diplom | 3287 | MÜLLER Anna | 1998 | Grün-Weiss-Pirna | --- | 1. / J 16 W | 1:24:49.2 | 0:25:36.0 | 0:35:50.9 | 79 | ||
73 | diplom | 3445 | SAJDLOVÁ Jana | 1983 | Žižkovský Tygři | --- | 3. / D 31 | 1:24:50.5 | 0:25:37.3 | 0:35:50.2 | 78 | ||
74 | diplom | 3456 | HAASE Gerd | 1955 | --- | --- | 4. / H 56 | 1:24:53.8 | 0:25:40.6 | 0:35:31.3 | 73 | ||
75 | diplom | 3337 | ULRICH Pavel | 1942 | AV Augsburg | --- | 2. / H 71 | 1:24:57.3 | 0:25:44.1 | 0:35:51.9 | 81 | ||
76 | diplom | 3028 | HOFFMANN Nick | 1997 | Grün-Weiss-Pirna | --- | 5. / J 17 M | 1:24:58.7 | 0:25:45.5 | 0:35:33.5 | 75 | ||
77 | diplom | 3025 | MUENZBERG Marcel | 1996 | Grün-Weiss-Pirna | --- | 6. / J 17 M | 1:25:18.2 | 0:26:05.0 | 0:35:00.4 | 68 | ||
78 | diplom | 3276 | BLAZEK David | 1990 | CK Ski Nordic Marianske Lazne | --- | 19. / H 21 | 1:26:57.9 | 0:27:44.7 | 0:36:39.5 | 82 | ||
79 | diplom | 3323 | MATOUSKOVA Lenka | 1984 | SKP Usti nad Labem | --- | 4. / D 21 | 1:28:06.9 | 0:28:53.7 | 0:35:21.7 | 71 | ||
80 | diplom | 3338 | ILSEMANN Uwe | 1956 | Braunlage | --- | 5. / H 56 | 1:28:21.5 | 0:29:08.3 | 0:35:51.8 | 80 | ||
81 | diplom | 3031 | KÖNIG Dieter | 1945 | SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach | --- | 3. / H 66 | 1:28:25.3 | 0:29:12.1 | 0:37:01.5 | 84 | ||
82 | diplom | 3487 | BRIEGEL Theresa | 1996 | Schedegg | --- | 2. / J 17 W | 1:28:52.7 | 0:29:39.5 | 0:35:48.3 | 77 | ||
83 | diplom | 3058 | HAUFE Florian | 1997 | SG Klotzsche | --- | 7. / J 17 M | 1:29:41.6 | 0:30:28.4 | 0:35:46.6 | 76 | ||
84 | diplom | 3298 | BÖTTCHER Michael | 1961 | DAV Speyer | --- | 7. / H 51 | 1:30:02.3 | 0:30:49.1 | 0:37:50.1 | 86 | ||
85 | diplom | 3171 | WEIMAR Edmund | 1961 | Karlsruher Lemminge | --- | 8. / H 51 | 1:30:23.4 | 0:31:10.2 | 0:38:43.0 | 95 | ||
86 | diplom | 3309 | HEINZ Joachim | 1948 | SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach | --- | 4. / H 66 | 1:31:03.8 | 0:31:50.6 | 0:38:35.5 | 93 | ||
87 | diplom | 3495 | EHRLICH Dominik | 1988 | Reichling | --- | 20. / H 21 | 1:31:03.9 | 0:31:50.7 | 0:37:58.6 | 88 | ||
88 | diplom | 3452 | WEISS Stefan | 1970 | Rosshaupt | --- | 6. / H 41 | 1:31:09.1 | 0:31:55.9 | 0:36:54.9 | 83 | ||
89 | diplom | 3374 | STÖRRINGER Thomas | 1966 | MTV Seesen | --- | 8. / H 46 | 1:31:31.4 | 0:32:18.2 | 0:37:50.7 | 87 | ||
90 | diplom | 3049 | FLEISCHMANN Wolfgang | 1949 | RC Schloßbike Greiz | --- | 2. / H 61 | 1:32:20.8 | 0:33:07.6 | 0:39:21.2 | 99 | ||
91 | diplom | 3416 | BECKER Ludiwg | 1955 | Muenstertal | --- | 6. / H 56 | 1:32:46.0 | 0:33:32.8 | 0:38:06.0 | 89 | ||
92 | diplom | 3212 | BERLANGA SALIDO Juan | 1945 | Penalara | --- | 5. / H 66 | 1:32:56.6 | 0:33:43.4 | 0:38:34.6 | 92 | ||
93 | diplom | 3496 | STALTMAYR Josef | 1965 | --- | --- | 9. / H 46 | 1:34:56.1 | 0:35:42.9 | 0:37:39.8 | 85 | ||
94 | diplom | 3030 | KARL Hendrik | 1961 | RSV Chemnitz | --- | 9. / H 51 | 1:35:02.7 | 0:35:49.5 | 0:38:47.4 | 96 | ||
95 | diplom | 3035 | ZINK Georg | 1950 | SC Lauf | --- | 3. / H 61 | 1:35:14.0 | 0:36:00.8 | 0:38:41.0 | 94 | ||
96 | diplom | 3277 | BLAZEK Jiri | 1961 | CK Ski Nordic Marianske Lazne | --- | 10. / H 51 | 1:35:25.6 | 0:36:12.4 | 0:38:06.8 | 90 | ||
97 | diplom | 3264 | REIGO Erko | 1977 | Eesti Sportlane | --- | 5. / H 36 | 1:35:27.4 | 0:36:14.2 | 0:39:24.0 | 101 | ||
98 | diplom | 3158 | RAUDSEPP Jan | 1972 | Eesti Sportlane | --- | 7. / H 41 | 1:35:27.7 | 0:36:14.5 | 0:39:23.2 | 100 | ||
99 | diplom | 3042 | POPPNER Sebastian | 1989 | WSV Ilmenau | --- | 21. / H 21 | 1:35:29.3 | 0:36:16.1 | 0:40:06.1 | 106 | ||
100 | diplom | 3394 | MAIER Andreas | 1973 | Karlsruhe | --- | 8. / H 41 | 1:35:41.2 | 0:36:28.0 | 0:40:26.5 | 109 |