Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 207 | RICHTER Jörg | 1974 | --- | 1. / MH | 0:38:29.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2 | diplom | 347 | NESTLER Michael | 1978 | SV Rot Weiß Neudorf | 2. / MH | 0:38:41.8 | 0:00:12.8 | |
3 | diplom | 167 | JANOUŠKOVÁ Martina | 1990 | LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 1. / WH | 0:40:31.7 | 0:02:02.7 | |
4 | diplom | 304 | FRÜHAUF Ladislav | 1983 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 3. / MH | 0:40:43.5 | 0:02:14.5 | |
5 | diplom | 161 | BRAŠNA Michal | 1981 | Spartak Klenčí | 4. / MH | 0:41:35.0 | 0:03:06.0 | |
6 | diplom | 222 | KÜRBIS Michelle | 1989 | WSC Erzg. Oberwiesenthal | 2. / WH | 0:42:26.9 | 0:03:57.9 | |
7 | diplom | 179 | DOLEŽALOVÁ Vendula | 1987 | USK CS Plzeň | 3. / WH | 0:42:46.6 | 0:04:17.6 | |
8 | diplom | 321 | KREJBICH Daniel | 1999 | PRAHA | 1. / M15-16 | 0:44:41.2 | 0:06:12.2 | |
9 | diplom | 209 | TUCHSCHEERER Dietmar | 1951 | SSV Geyer | 5. / MH | 0:45:19.8 | 0:06:50.8 | |
10 | diplom | 139 | HNYKOVÁ Hana | 1964 | Žlutice | 4. / WH | 0:49:45.3 | 0:11:16.3 | |
11 | diplom | 12 | KAUFMANN Michael | 1968 | SV Tellerhäuser | 6. / MH | 0:50:05.4 | 0:11:36.4 | |
12 | diplom | 295 | PAUTOV Sergey | 1969 | SK Rover Praha | 7. / MH | 0:50:09.3 | 0:11:40.3 | |
13 | diplom | 280 | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Petra | 1974 | HIT | 5. / WH | 0:50:24.3 | 0:11:55.3 | |
14 | diplom | 39 | KUCERA Miloslav | 1980 | OSTROV | 8. / MH | 0:50:57.5 | 0:12:28.5 | |
15 | diplom | 21 | SÝKOROVÁ Eva | 1986 | SkiSwing | 6. / WH | 0:53:34.8 | 0:15:05.8 | |
16 | diplom | 155 | ŠKVOROVÁ Barbora | 1991 | SK Kamenice | 7. / WH | 0:53:37.0 | 0:15:08.0 | |
17 | diplom | 134 | JELÍNEK Martin | 1976 | PRAHA 6 | 9. / MH | 0:53:42.5 | 0:15:13.5 | |
18 | diplom | 28 | KOTAS Jindřich | 1984 | Soběchleby | 10. / MH | 0:53:47.2 | 0:15:18.2 | |
19 | diplom | 272 | PETR Jiří | 1961 | Diacel | 11. / MH | 0:53:58.3 | 0:15:29.3 | |
20 | diplom | 198 | KUBIŠOVÁ Rozálie | 2000 | BAOS Osek | 1. / M15-16 | 0:54:59.7 | 0:16:30.7 | |
21 | diplom | 269 | KLIER Kathrin | 1966 | SV Neudorf | 8. / WH | 0:55:15.3 | 0:16:46.3 | |
22 | diplom | 149 | DRAHORÁDOVÁ Štěpánka | 1988 | Tatran Železná Ruda | 9. / WH | 0:57:10.9 | 0:18:41.9 | |
23 | diplom | 345 | PĚCHOTA Jiří | 1963 | FC Chomutov | 12. / MH | 0:57:55.8 | 0:19:26.8 | |
24 | diplom | 213 | ŠPLINAROVÁ Jana | 1964 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 10. / WH | 0:58:20.6 | 0:19:51.6 | |
25 | diplom | 22 | KRÁKORA Jan | 1976 | SkiSwing | 13. / MH | 1:00:07.1 | 0:21:38.1 | |
26 | diplom | 10 | ROŠTÍNSKÁ Ivana | 1963 | Praha 10 | 11. / WH | 1:11:14.2 | 0:32:45.2 | |
27 | diplom | 313 | TICHOTA David | 2003 | --- | 2. / M15-16 | 1:59:03.4 | 1:20:34.4 | |
28 | diplom | 310 | HRAŠKOVÁ Alice | 1977 | --- | 12. / WH | 2:07:28.5 | 1:28:59.5 | |
29 | diplom | 315 | BOBOKOVÁ Michaela | 2007 | --- | 2. / M15-16 | 2:20:24.2 | 1:41:55.2 | |
30 | diplom | 314 | BOBOKOVÁ Michaela | 1975 | --- | 13. / WH | 2:20:25.6 | 1:41:56.6 | |
--- | 199 | BEEROVÁ Barbora | 2000 | BAOS Osek | . / M15-16 | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 201 | HYNEŠ Ondřej | 1987 | SK Brdy MTB Team | . / MH | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 234 | POŠTOVÁ Martina | 1973 | SK Boží Dar | . / WH | DNS | --- |