Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | split-1 | # | split-2 | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 160 | OLEX Max | 1989 | Adidas XCS-Team | 1. / H 21 | 1:26:20.6 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:28:48.4 | 9 | 1:06:47.8 | 15 | ||
2 | diplom | 159 | TARANTOLA Damien | 1991 | HAUTE-SAVOIE-NORDIC-TEAM | 2. / H 21 | 1:26:20.7 | 0:00:00.1 | 0:28:47.9 | 5 | 1:06:47.1 | 11 | ||
3 | diplom | 162 | BUTTIN Bastien | 1989 | HAUTE-SAVOIE-NORDIC-TEAM | 3. / H 21 | 1:26:21.4 | 0:00:00.8 | 0:28:47.6 | 3 | 1:06:46.1 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 1036 | KINDSCHI Linard | 1993 | Davos Platz | 4. / H 21 | 1:26:22.3 | 0:00:01.7 | 0:28:49.2 | 15 | 1:06:46.6 | 5 | ||
5 | diplom | 153 | POIRRIER Bastien | 1988 | Rossignol | 5. / H 21 | 1:26:22.4 | 0:00:01.8 | 0:28:50.3 | 22 | 1:06:47.0 | 9 | ||
6 | diplom | 152 | LIVERS Toni | 1983 | Rossignol | 1. / H 31 | 1:26:22.7 | 0:00:02.1 | 0:28:48.1 | 6 | 1:06:46.0 | 2 | ||
7 | diplom | 228 | KORNFIELD Tyler | 1991 | --- | 6. / H 21 | 1:26:23.0 | 0:00:02.4 | 0:28:50.7 | 26 | 1:06:46.6 | 5 | ||
8 | diplom | 226 | NORRIS David | 1990 | --- | 7. / H 21 | 1:26:23.5 | 0:00:02.9 | 0:28:48.3 | 8 | 1:06:48.0 | 16 | ||
9 | diplom | 970 | CEBULLA Marius | 1995 | SWV Goldlauter | 8. / H 21 | 1:26:25.0 | 0:00:04.4 | 0:28:47.5 | 2 | 1:06:47.0 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 151 | REZAC Stanislav | 1973 | Silvini Madshus Team | 1. / H 41 | 1:26:30.7 | 0:00:10.1 | 0:28:50.3 | 22 | 1:06:45.7 | 1 | ||
11 | diplom | 1161 | LEUPOLD Richard | 1997 | Fischer Racing Team | 1. / J 19 M | 1:26:31.0 | 0:00:10.4 | 0:28:49.1 | 14 | 1:06:48.3 | 17 | ||
12 | diplom | 215 | SUTTER Martin | 1980 | Fischer Racing Team | 1. / H 36 | 1:26:32.5 | 0:00:11.9 | 0:28:50.2 | 21 | 1:06:48.4 | 18 | ||
13 | diplom | 154 | MOUGEL Adrien | 1988 | Rossignol | 9. / H 21 | 1:26:32.6 | 0:00:12.0 | 0:28:48.5 | 11 | 1:06:46.7 | 8 | ||
14 | diplom | 222 | BORMOLINI Thomas | 1993 | team robinson | 10. / H 21 | 1:26:33.5 | 0:00:12.9 | 0:28:48.1 | 6 | 1:06:47.4 | 12 | ||
15 | diplom | 217 | FREIMUTH Thomas | 1980 | xc-ski.de Skimarathon Team | 2. / H 36 | 1:26:33.8 | 0:00:13.2 | 0:28:50.5 | 24 | 1:06:46.1 | 3 | ||
16 | diplom | 155 | PRALONG Candide | 1990 | Rossignol | 11. / H 21 | 1:26:33.9 | 0:00:13.3 | 0:28:47.7 | 4 | 1:06:46.6 | 5 | ||
17 | diplom | 1032 | MICH Riccardo | 1991 | TEAM FUTURA | 12. / H 21 | 1:26:34.0 | 0:00:13.4 | 0:28:49.8 | 20 | 1:06:49.3 | 22 | ||
18 | diplom | 1046 | BAEHR JOHANNES | 1995 | WSV Bad Lobenstein | 13. / H 21 | 1:26:34.8 | 0:00:14.2 | 0:28:49.6 | 18 | 1:06:47.6 | 14 | ||
19 | diplom | 164 | VARIS Kari | 1983 | Finlandiahiihto | 2. / H 31 | 1:26:35.2 | 0:00:14.6 | 0:28:51.3 | 28 | 1:06:49.8 | 23 | ||
20 | diplom | 1014 | BRIGADOI Mauro | 1992 | TEAM ROBINSONPETSHOP TRAINER | 14. / H 21 | 1:26:36.3 | 0:00:15.7 | 0:28:51.3 | 28 | 1:06:47.5 | 13 | ||
21 | diplom | 161 | BONALDI Sergio | 1978 | MARATHON NORDIK SKI TEAM | 3. / H 36 | 1:26:44.4 | 0:00:23.8 | 0:28:54.0 | 30 | 1:06:48.8 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 221 | KUISLE Michael | 1995 | Team Forever Nordic | 15. / H 21 | 1:26:45.7 | 0:00:25.1 | 0:28:51.1 | 27 | 1:06:48.7 | 20 | ||
23 | diplom | 163 | FROST Robin | 1993 | Team Forever Nordic | 16. / H 21 | 1:26:49.6 | 0:00:29.0 | 0:28:47.3 | 1 | 1:06:48.4 | 18 | ||
24 | diplom | 166 | VOELZ Christian | 1986 | Adidas XCS-Team | 3. / H 31 | 1:28:14.2 | 0:01:53.6 | 0:28:49.3 | 16 | 1:07:27.7 | 25 | ||
25 | diplom | 220 | BORMOLINI Nicolas | 1993 | team robinson | 17. / H 21 | 1:28:20.2 | 0:01:59.6 | 0:28:48.4 | 9 | 1:07:27.3 | 24 | ||
26 | diplom | 247 | SPIRIN Sergey | 1971 | --- | 1. / H 46 | 1:28:50.9 | 0:02:30.3 | 0:28:49.7 | 19 | 1:08:33.8 | 28 | ||
27 | diplom | 165 | STEURER Thomas | 1977 | Salomon Racingteam | 4. / H 36 | 1:28:57.2 | 0:02:36.6 | 0:28:50.5 | 24 | 1:08:34.2 | 29 | ||
28 | diplom | 213 | SUTTER Stefan | 1982 | Fischer Racing Team | 4. / H 31 | 1:28:57.3 | 0:02:36.7 | 0:28:48.8 | 12 | 1:08:17.1 | 26 | ||
29 | diplom | 975 | AGNELLET Gerard | 1992 | HAUTE-SAVOIE-NORDIC-TEAM | 18. / H 21 | 1:28:58.2 | 0:02:37.6 | 0:28:49.5 | 17 | 1:08:17.7 | 27 | ||
30 | diplom | 1038 | KUHN Matthias | 1988 | Weißenbach | 19. / H 21 | 1:30:03.0 | 0:03:42.4 | 0:28:58.7 | 35 | 1:09:15.1 | 34 | ||
31 | diplom | 1016 | GOEBEL Florian | 1972 | SC-Willingen | 2. / H 41 | 1:30:03.3 | 0:03:42.7 | 0:28:57.4 | 32 | 1:09:11.0 | 30 | ||
32 | diplom | 212 | LENTSCH Urban | 1994 | Team Tiroler Oberland | 20. / H 21 | 1:30:06.0 | 0:03:45.4 | 0:28:57.7 | 33 | 1:09:13.9 | 33 | ||
33 | diplom | 1128 | BASSETTI GIACOMO | 1995 | Swiss Ski U24 Team | 5. / H 36 | 1:30:06.2 | 0:03:45.6 | 0:28:48.8 | 12 | 1:09:13.6 | 32 | ||
34 | diplom | 1137 | IVANOV Sergey | 1979 | Balashikha | 6. / H 36 | 1:30:10.2 | 0:03:49.6 | 0:28:58.4 | 34 | 1:09:12.9 | 31 | ||
35 | diplom | 167 | ONDRASEK Pavel | 1992 | Fischer Racing Team | 21. / H 21 | 1:30:22.6 | 0:04:02.0 | 0:29:34.2 | 43 | 1:10:01.3 | 37 | ||
36 | diplom | 829 | KJOLHAMAR VEGARD | 1981 | Fossum IF / Bull Ski og Kajakk | 5. / H 31 | 1:30:44.3 | 0:04:23.7 | 0:29:30.8 | 37 | 1:10:00.8 | 36 | ||
37 | diplom | 333 | KAPPELSBERGER Felix | 1997 | SC Aising-Pang/ Skigo Racing Team | 2. / J 19 M | 1:30:53.3 | 0:04:32.7 | 0:29:26.1 | 36 | 1:10:02.9 | 41 | ||
38 | diplom | 158 | LINDEGGER Janis | 1993 | SAS | 22. / H 21 | 1:30:54.5 | 0:04:33.9 | 0:29:31.1 | 38 | 1:10:01.6 | 38 | ||
39 | diplom | 963 | DIEZIG Thomas | 1981 | SSC-Toggenburg | 7. / H 36 | 1:31:27.0 | 0:05:06.4 | 0:29:32.4 | 41 | 1:10:03.9 | 42 | ||
40 | diplom | 321 | SEIDEL THOMAS | 1981 | VSC Klingenthal | 6. / H 31 | 1:31:36.9 | 0:05:16.3 | 0:29:31.2 | 39 | 1:10:02.1 | 39 | ||
41 | diplom | 240 | TREUDE Jürgen | 1983 | Ski Run & Bike Wildsteig | 7. / H 31 | 1:31:41.5 | 0:05:20.9 | 0:29:40.7 | 44 | 1:10:02.4 | 40 | ||
42 | diplom | 599 | TREUDE Harald | 1977 | SV Luetzel | 8. / H 36 | 1:34:19.2 | 0:07:58.6 | 0:29:31.9 | 40 | 1:11:27.3 | 43 | ||
43 | diplom | 232 | WIMMER SEBASTIAN | 1981 | SC Ruhpolding | 8. / H 31 | 1:35:01.8 | 0:08:41.2 | 0:29:33.4 | 42 | 1:11:57.4 | 44 | ||
44 | diplom | 1126 | FRIEDL Christoph | 1987 | xc-ski.de/AIN Skimarathon Team | 23. / H 21 | 1:35:12.9 | 0:08:52.3 | 0:28:56.9 | 31 | 1:09:20.6 | 35 | ||
45 | diplom | 229 | MILZ Peter | 1964 | Swix/Rossignol | 1. / H 51 | 1:35:21.2 | 0:09:00.6 | 0:30:24.1 | 47 | 1:13:15.9 | 49 | ||
46 | diplom | 1117 | CRESTANI Marco | 1964 | TEAM FUTURA | 2. / H 51 | 1:35:33.1 | 0:09:12.5 | 0:30:23.2 | 45 | 1:13:14.0 | 45 | ||
47 | diplom | 520 | EßBACH Jens | 1977 | VSC Klingenthal | 9. / H 36 | 1:35:35.6 | 0:09:15.0 | 0:30:24.6 | 48 | 1:13:14.4 | 46 | ||
48 | diplom | 234 | VANNINEN Matti-Pekka | 1969 | Kauttua | 2. / H 46 | 1:35:51.1 | 0:09:30.5 | 0:30:23.7 | 46 | 1:13:15.0 | 47 | ||
49 | diplom | 1015 | DALLA VIA Alberto | 1995 | TEAM FUTURA | 24. / H 21 | 1:36:25.9 | 0:10:05.3 | 0:30:25.1 | 49 | 1:13:15.4 | 48 | ||
50 | diplom | 196 | DABUDYK Aurelie | 1988 | HAUTE-SAVOIE-NORDIC-TEAM | 1. / D 21 | 1:36:34.4 | 0:10:13.8 | 0:30:50.0 | 52 | 1:14:23.4 | 51 | ||
51 | diplom | 194 | GRAEFNINGS Maria | 1985 | SAS | 1. / D 31 | 1:36:35.1 | 0:10:14.5 | 0:30:50.9 | 54 | 1:14:24.4 | 53 | ||
52 | diplom | 604 | JÄRVINEN Jukka | 1971 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku | 3. / H 46 | 1:36:40.3 | 0:10:19.7 | 0:30:52.6 | 58 | 1:14:25.6 | 56 | ||
53 | diplom | 1044 | FISCHER Simon | 1981 | Sv Oberreute | 10. / H 36 | 1:36:45.4 | 0:10:24.8 | 0:30:49.6 | 51 | 1:14:24.8 | 54 | ||
54 | diplom | 525 | HOLMER Anders | 1970 | Stockholm | 4. / H 46 | 1:36:51.2 | 0:10:30.6 | 0:31:27.7 | 64 | 1:14:22.9 | 50 | ||
55 | diplom | 1066 | REICHENBERGER Thomas | 1965 | --- | 3. / H 51 | 1:36:56.1 | 0:10:35.5 | 0:30:51.7 | 56 | 1:14:27.0 | 59 | ||
56 | diplom | 971 | REGER Christoph | 1980 | Pullenreuth | 11. / H 36 | 1:36:57.0 | 0:10:36.4 | 0:30:52.1 | 57 | 1:14:25.5 | 55 | ||
57 | diplom | 191 | MANNIMA Tatjana | 1980 | SAS | 1. / D 36 | 1:37:13.6 | 0:10:53.0 | 0:30:50.4 | 53 | 1:14:23.9 | 52 | ||
58 | diplom | 1185 | EGGER Arnold | 1981 | --- | 12. / H 36 | 1:37:16.7 | 0:10:56.1 | 0:30:49.1 | 50 | 1:14:26.0 | 57 | ||
59 | diplom | 256 | KREJZA Luboš | 1971 | ATLETIKO FRYMBURK | 5. / H 46 | 1:37:31.2 | 0:11:10.6 | 0:31:47.3 | 78 | 1:15:02.9 | 69 | ||
60 | diplom | 192 | MORAVCOVA Klara | 1983 | Ski klub Jablonec | 2. / D 31 | 1:37:34.1 | 0:11:13.5 | 0:31:26.8 | 62 | 1:14:59.1 | 63 | ||
61 | diplom | 233 | BURGARDT Marc | 1993 | Madshus | 25. / H 21 | 1:37:39.5 | 0:11:18.9 | 0:30:51.3 | 55 | 1:14:26.5 | 58 | ||
62 | diplom | 7055 | KRYLOV Valerii | 1962 | Obninsk | 4. / H 51 | 1:37:42.4 | 0:11:21.8 | 0:31:33.4 | 70 | 1:15:02.4 | 68 | ||
63 | diplom | 906 | MUNARI Paolo | 1965 | Valdobbiadene | 5. / H 51 | 1:37:43.7 | 0:11:23.1 | 0:31:45.8 | 75 | 1:14:58.7 | 62 | ||
64 | diplom | 740 | CHURIKOV Maxim | 1965 | skisport | 6. / H 51 | 1:37:43.9 | 0:11:23.3 | 0:31:34.8 | 72 | 1:14:58.2 | 61 | ||
65 | diplom | 639 | KASEKAMP Andrus | 1973 | CYCLON | 3. / H 41 | 1:37:44.8 | 0:11:24.2 | 0:31:26.3 | 61 | 1:15:00.4 | 65 | ||
66 | diplom | 644 | KRACÍK Josef | 1991 | Žižkovský tygři - VŠTJ EKONOM Praha | 26. / H 21 | 1:38:03.0 | 0:11:42.4 | 0:31:34.0 | 71 | 1:14:59.5 | 64 | ||
67 | diplom | 259 | BASTIAN Eckers | 1985 | TSV Mindelheim | 9. / H 31 | 1:38:04.1 | 0:11:43.5 | 0:31:32.6 | 68 | 1:15:00.8 | 66 | ||
68 | diplom | 275 | EBNER Cornelius | 1995 | USC Faistenau | 27. / H 21 | 1:38:22.1 | 0:12:01.5 | 0:31:31.6 | 66 | 1:15:02.0 | 67 | ||
69 | diplom | 978 | SOLOVIEV VSEVOLOD | 1988 | MSU ski team | 13. / H 36 | 1:38:25.2 | 0:12:04.6 | 0:31:26.9 | 63 | 1:15:40.6 | 75 | ||
70 | diplom | 244 | EICHHOLZER Gert | 1974 | WSV Ramsau | 4. / H 41 | 1:38:30.2 | 0:12:09.6 | 0:31:44.9 | 73 | 1:15:16.9 | 70 | ||
71 | diplom | 689 | ANGST Wolfgang | 1969 | TG Schömberg | 6. / H 46 | 1:38:35.5 | 0:12:14.9 | 0:32:26.3 | 86 | 1:15:39.5 | 73 | ||
72 | diplom | 248 | HAAS Erwin | 1957 | Unterthingau | 1. / H 56 | 1:38:38.2 | 0:12:17.6 | 0:31:46.3 | 76 | 1:15:41.6 | 76 | ||
73 | diplom | 1129 | JOHANSSON Martin | 1969 | Schrassig | 7. / H 46 | 1:38:40.0 | 0:12:19.4 | 0:32:03.3 | 82 | 1:15:43.9 | 81 | ||
74 | diplom | 250 | NEUMEIER Michael | 1969 | SC Murnau | 8. / H 46 | 1:38:44.8 | 0:12:24.2 | 0:31:32.9 | 69 | 1:15:23.2 | 72 | ||
75 | diplom | 214 | BIRKNER Philipp | 1989 | #wirfueryannic | 28. / H 21 | 1:38:46.0 | 0:12:25.4 | 0:32:02.8 | 81 | 1:15:43.3 | 80 | ||
76 | diplom | 7001 | BUBULA Pawel | 1980 | Skipol.pl | 14. / H 36 | 1:38:51.0 | 0:12:30.4 | 0:31:25.2 | 59 | 1:15:42.1 | 77 | ||
77 | diplom | 513 | NOEKLEBY Henrik | 1995 | SKI | 29. / H 21 | 1:38:52.9 | 0:12:32.3 | 0:32:04.4 | 84 | 1:15:44.4 | 82 | ||
78 | diplom | 298 | HARTIG Tobias | 1994 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 30. / H 21 | 1:39:11.4 | 0:12:50.8 | 0:31:32.1 | 67 | 1:15:22.9 | 71 | ||
79 | diplom | 195 | KROMER Marie | 1993 | HAUTE-SAVOIE-NORDIC-TEAM | 2. / D 21 | 1:39:11.8 | 0:12:51.2 | 0:31:25.6 | 60 | 1:15:40.2 | 74 | ||
80 | diplom | 943 | BITTERLIN Urs | 1983 | Zürich | 10. / H 31 | 1:39:43.0 | 0:13:22.4 | 0:31:45.4 | 74 | 1:15:42.2 | 78 | ||
81 | diplom | 245 | DANNER Franz | 1960 | --- | 2. / H 56 | 1:40:12.7 | 0:13:52.1 | 0:31:46.7 | 77 | 1:15:42.8 | 79 | ||
82 | diplom | 7049 | LARSSON Marten | 1985 | If Ski Team Skane | 11. / H 31 | 1:40:13.0 | 0:13:52.4 | 0:33:27.1 | 108 | 1:17:02.6 | 84 | ||
83 | diplom | 892 | SONTACCHI Marco | 1971 | SottoZero Nordic Team | 9. / H 46 | 1:40:14.2 | 0:13:53.6 | 0:32:03.8 | 83 | 1:16:32.7 | 83 | ||
84 | diplom | 780 | ENA Leif | 1979 | Ik Falken | 15. / H 36 | 1:40:34.9 | 0:14:14.3 | 0:31:27.8 | 65 | 1:14:57.5 | 60 | ||
85 | diplom | 193 | IMOBERDORF Rahel | 1986 | SAS | 3. / D 31 | 1:40:59.5 | 0:14:38.9 | 0:32:18.2 | 85 | 1:17:21.5 | 86 | ||
86 | diplom | 736 | KISELEV Alexandr | 1983 | Ski 69 | 12. / H 31 | 1:41:00.7 | 0:14:40.1 | 0:32:26.8 | 87 | 1:17:20.8 | 85 | ||
87 | diplom | 991 | CONFORTOLA Manuel | 1985 | Livigno | 13. / H 31 | 1:41:34.0 | 0:15:13.4 | 0:32:57.3 | 98 | 1:17:59.3 | 94 | ||
88 | diplom | 1132 | GUALTIERI Massimiliano | 1975 | --- | 5. / H 41 | 1:41:34.8 | 0:15:14.2 | 0:33:32.4 | 112 | 1:18:00.1 | 95 | ||
89 | diplom | 988 | BORMOLINI Alfredo | 1965 | Livigno | 7. / H 51 | 1:41:45.9 | 0:15:25.3 | 0:32:56.8 | 97 | 1:17:57.2 | 90 | ||
90 | diplom | 1048 | HILPERT Bernd | 1973 | SC Neubau | 6. / H 41 | 1:41:46.5 | 0:15:25.9 | 0:32:50.4 | 91 | 1:17:58.9 | 93 | ||
91 | diplom | 1112 | MUENCH SVEN | 1980 | Team Forever Nordic | 16. / H 36 | 1:41:48.9 | 0:15:28.3 | 0:32:38.8 | 90 | 1:17:58.4 | 92 | ||
92 | diplom | 1077 | STEJSKAL Ralf | 1964 | SV Bergdorf-Höhn/Team LANDROVER | 8. / H 51 | 1:41:53.7 | 0:15:33.1 | 0:32:31.3 | 88 | 1:17:56.8 | 89 | ||
93 | diplom | 786 | NYLUND Ulf | 1965 | Vaasa | 9. / H 51 | 1:41:54.3 | 0:15:33.7 | 0:32:54.7 | 95 | 1:17:57.9 | 91 | ||
94 | diplom | 253 | URBAN Rostislav | 1973 | Ski klub Šumperk | 7. / H 41 | 1:41:54.9 | 0:15:34.3 | 0:31:57.4 | 79 | 1:17:50.9 | 87 | ||
95 | diplom | 218 | GEISSLER Roland | 1960 | SWV Lauchhammer | 3. / H 56 | 1:42:11.2 | 0:15:50.6 | 0:32:31.7 | 89 | 1:17:56.7 | 88 | ||
96 | diplom | 1188 | WALTER Karlheinz | 1972 | --- | 8. / H 41 | 1:42:11.3 | 0:15:50.7 | 0:32:53.7 | 93 | 1:18:01.3 | 97 | ||
97 | diplom | 1143 | BLOCH Filip | 1974 | SK Frymburk lyzari bezci | 9. / H 41 | 1:42:18.6 | 0:15:58.0 | 0:32:54.3 | 94 | 1:18:02.4 | 98 | ||
98 | diplom | 875 | SUKHAREV IVAN | 1981 | MSU ski team | 14. / H 31 | 1:42:32.7 | 0:16:12.1 | 0:33:21.8 | 102 | 1:18:00.6 | 96 | ||
99 | diplom | 524 | WAHLBERG Johan | 1981 | Kungsängen | 17. / H 36 | 1:42:40.4 | 0:16:19.8 | 0:33:25.3 | 107 | 1:18:44.6 | 106 | ||
100 | diplom | 1116 | ZIEGAUS Gernot | 1969 | --- | 10. / H 46 | 1:42:47.8 | 0:16:27.2 | 0:32:56.5 | 96 | 1:18:42.3 | 101 |