Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 3607 | PÜSCHMANN Sven | 1996 | Zipp Racing Team | 1. / H 21 | 0:34:35.1 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 3612 | DARGATZ Tobias | 1990 | --- | 2. / H 21 | 0:35:16.7 | 0:00:41.6 | ||
3 | diplom | 3543 | GUTMANN Lukas | 1993 | SC Bad Kohlgrub | 3. / H 21 | 0:36:57.7 | 0:02:22.6 | ||
4 | diplom | 3550 | HECKER Sandra | 1971 | SC Oftersheim | 1. / D 46 | 0:38:06.6 | 0:03:31.5 | ||
5 | diplom | 3521 | GERUM Sebastian | 1982 | --- | 1. / H 31 | 0:38:24.1 | 0:03:49.0 | ||
6 | diplom | 3611 | LINDAUER Kilian | 2002 | --- | 1. / J 15 M | 0:38:49.8 | 0:04:14.7 | ||
7 | diplom | 3606 | HOMYER Roger | 1954 | --- | 1. / H 61 | 0:39:43.8 | 0:05:08.7 | ||
8 | diplom | 3556 | BRAENDLE Achim | 1965 | Auingen | 1. / H 51 | 0:39:50.0 | 0:05:14.9 | ||
9 | diplom | 3535 | RIEZNER Anton | 1983 | --- | 2. / H 31 | 0:40:24.4 | 0:05:49.3 | ||
10 | diplom | 3552 | LOCHNER Dieter | 1946 | Skiclub Bonn | 1. / H 71 | 0:41:49.8 | 0:07:14.7 | ||
11 | diplom | 3546 | MEURER Martin | 1958 | Lindau | 1. / H 56 | 0:43:09.9 | 0:08:34.8 | ||
12 | diplom | 3503 | WITTNER Nicola | 1969 | LG Lauter | 2. / D 46 | 0:43:57.0 | 0:09:21.9 | ||
13 | diplom | 3613 | HEIKKILA Ilkka | 1967 | --- | 1. / H 46 | 0:44:02.9 | 0:09:27.8 | ||
14 | diplom | 3530 | BÜHLER Franziska | 2003 | Nordic Team Absam | 1. / S 14 W | 0:44:16.8 | 0:09:41.7 | ||
15 | diplom | 3506 | WINKLER Florian | 1991 | --- | 4. / H 21 | 0:44:30.4 | 0:09:55.3 | ||
16 | diplom | 3507 | GREßMANN Wiebke | 1995 | xc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon Team | 1. / D 21 | 0:44:50.2 | 0:10:15.1 | ||
17 | diplom | 3531 | BÜHLER Kathrin | 2004 | Nordic Team Absam | 1. / S 13 W | 0:44:59.5 | 0:10:24.4 | ||
18 | diplom | 3545 | PONGRATZ Vinzenz | 2002 | Ski-Club Ogau | 2. / J 15 M | 0:47:32.0 | 0:12:56.9 | ||
19 | diplom | 3525 | STRASSL Helene | 2003 | Nordic Team Absam | 2. / S 14 W | 0:47:34.3 | 0:12:59.2 | ||
20 | diplom | 3502 | POPPNER Sebastian | 1989 | WSV Ilmenau | 5. / H 21 | 0:48:32.4 | 0:13:57.3 | ||
21 | diplom | 3614 | ESTERL Karlheinz | 1960 | --- | 2. / H 56 | 0:49:11.8 | 0:14:36.7 | ||
22 | diplom | 3542 | SCHLICHTING Johannes | 1993 | --- | 6. / H 21 | 0:51:19.7 | 0:16:44.6 | ||
23 | diplom | 3547 | MEURER Karolin | 2001 | --- | 1. / J 16 M | 0:51:29.9 | 0:16:54.8 | ||
24 | diplom | 3524 | LAIMER Filippa | 2004 | Nordic Team Absam | 2. / S 13 W | 0:52:54.9 | 0:18:19.8 | ||
25 | diplom | 3505 | FEHRENBACH Anton | 1947 | Waldau | 1. / H 66 | 0:54:18.4 | 0:19:43.3 | ||
26 | diplom | 3557 | SIPOS Dr. Andrea | 1955 | --- | 1. / D 61 | 0:55:45.1 | 0:21:10.0 | ||
27 | diplom | 3548 | SCHIMMEL Brigitte | 1962 | Lindau | 1. / D 51 | 0:56:29.8 | 0:21:54.7 | ||
28 | diplom | 3509 | POPPNER Kathrin | 1968 | WSV Ilmenau | 3. / D 46 | 0:58:40.7 | 0:24:05.6 | ||
29 | diplom | 3532 | DÖTSCH Rudolf | 1940 | SKV Mörfelden | 1. / H 76 | 0:59:13.4 | 0:24:38.3 | ||
30 | diplom | 3523 | ROSENKE Doreen | 1977 | TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. | 1. / D 36 | 1:00:46.3 | 0:26:11.2 | ||
31 | diplom | 3554 | RYBAKOV Sergey | 1963 | --- | 2. / H 51 | 1:00:46.8 | 0:26:11.7 | ||
32 | diplom | 3555 | BERG Anna | 1979 | --- | 2. / D 36 | 1:00:47.3 | 0:26:12.2 | ||
33 | diplom | 3529 | SEIFRIED Felix | 1991 | GAP | 7. / H 21 | 1:01:35.5 | 0:27:00.4 | ||
34 | diplom | 3571 | TRITTA Manfred | 1957 | --- | 3. / H 56 | 1:02:49.8 | 0:28:14.7 | ||
35 | diplom | 3553 | NORKIN Vladislav | 1969 | --- | 2. / H 46 | 1:02:54.7 | 0:28:19.6 | ||
36 | diplom | 3551 | LEONTEVA Ana | 1981 | --- | 3. / D 36 | 1:03:05.0 | 0:28:29.9 | ||
37 | diplom | 3504 | POPPNER Uwe | 1962 | WSV Ilmenau | 3. / H 51 | 1:03:07.0 | 0:28:31.9 | ||
38 | diplom | 3526 | BERNERT Elena | 1987 | --- | 2. / D 21 | 1:03:53.9 | 0:29:18.8 | ||
39 | diplom | 3538 | ORNOT Alfred | 1943 | --- | 2. / H 71 | 1:04:31.2 | 0:29:56.1 | ||
40 | diplom | 3528 | BJUNES Reidunn | 1981 | Schrassig | 4. / D 36 | 1:05:01.6 | 0:30:26.5 | ||
41 | diplom | 3510 | PLODER-KLINGAN Elke | 1974 | Schilanglauf Hohentauern | 1. / D 41 | 1:07:36.7 | 0:33:01.6 | ||
42 | diplom | 3604 | MAYR Josef | 1956 | --- | 2. / H 61 | 1:07:44.2 | 0:33:09.1 | ||
43 | diplom | 3541 | LUTZ Verena | 1969 | --- | 3. / H 46 | 1:08:05.0 | 0:33:29.9 | ||
44 | diplom | 3520 | IMMISCH Juliane | 1989 | WSV Ilmenau | 3. / D 21 | 1:08:22.5 | 0:33:47.4 | ||
45 | diplom | 3608 | BERNERT Claudia | 1951 | --- | 1. / D 66 | 1:09:04.6 | 0:34:29.5 | ||
46 | diplom | 3540 | WIRTH Joachim | 1950 | --- | 2. / H 66 | 1:12:37.7 | 0:38:02.6 | ||
47 | diplom | 3549 | BEITHE Cornelia | 1975 | TC Markkleeberg | 2. / D 41 | 1:13:08.5 | 0:38:33.4 | ||
48 | diplom | 3511 | WEYERS Heike | 1969 | DJK SF 08 Rheydt | 4. / D 46 | 1:14:31.4 | 0:39:56.3 | ||
49 | diplom | 3512 | PURRIO Bärbel | 1967 | DJK SF 08 Rheydt | 5. / D 46 | 1:14:31.6 | 0:39:56.5 | ||
50 | diplom | 3536 | RECK Claudia | 1968 | WSV Braunschweig | 6. / D 46 | 1:16:03.6 | 0:41:28.5 | ||
51 | diplom | 3513 | VACEK Gundula | 1969 | Leipzig | 7. / D 46 | 1:16:38.1 | 0:42:03.0 | ||
52 | diplom | 3533 | SHULGINA Rimma | 1957 | --- | 1. / D 56 | 1:18:53.2 | 0:44:18.1 | ||
53 | diplom | 3534 | SMIRNOV Vitaly | 1964 | Moscow | 4. / H 51 | 1:18:53.3 | 0:44:18.2 | ||
54 | diplom | 3515 | HACH Svenja | 1971 | Berlin | 8. / D 46 | 1:21:17.6 | 0:46:42.5 | ||
55 | diplom | 3537 | SCHULTE Brigitte | 1971 | Team M + B | 9. / D 46 | 1:22:36.1 | 0:48:01.0 | ||
56 | diplom | 3610 | PROSKE Cathleen | 1974 | --- | 3. / D 41 | 1:26:39.0 | 0:52:03.9 | ||
57 | diplom | 3609 | PROSKE Helene | 2008 | --- | 4. / D 21 | 1:26:39.1 | 0:52:04.0 | ||
58 | diplom | 3539 | REINHARDT Simone | 1972 | LLG Wonnegau | 4. / D 41 | 2:00:48.6 | 1:26:13.5 | ||
--- | 3508 | WUENSCH Ulrich | 1953 | sulzbach | . / H 61 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 3514 | MARC Vallet | 1983 | Sc Nozeroy | . / H 31 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 3516 | WAMSER-DORFF Elisabeth | 1955 | Großostheim | . / D 61 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 3517 | DEFLORIN Eugen | 1949 | Breil/Brigels | . / H 66 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 3518 | HOUSKA Miriam | 1978 | 1190 | . / D 36 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 3522 | VISINTIN Simone | 1963 | Murnau | . / D 51 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 3527 | LEMKE Martin | 1974 | CZ Tigers | . / H 41 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 3544 | ROMBACH Martin | 1964 | Ski-Club Waldau | . / H 51 | DNS | --- |