ČT Šumavský skimaraton - ČT Šumavský skimaraton - sobota
DATUM : | 24.2.2018 | ORT : | Kvilda |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 8561 | STEINBACH Hynek | 2007 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 1. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:05:08.4 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 8562 | VONDRAŠ Petr | 2007 | Fischer Ski klubŠumava | 2. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:05:11.9 | 0:00:03.4 | ||
3 | diplom | 8662 | DUCHÁČOVÁ Ema | 2006 | BKL Machov | 1. / Dívky 11-12 let | 0:05:23.9 | 0:00:15.4 | ||
4 | diplom | 8570 | SVOBODA Antonín | 2006 | SCPL | 3. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:05:24.2 | 0:00:15.7 | ||
5 | diplom | 8089 | SATORIOVÁ Johana | 2006 | Sokol Stachy | 2. / Dívky 11-12 let | 0:05:29.9 | 0:00:21.5 | ||
6 | diplom | 8656 | ROZKOŠNÁ Klára | 2007 | KB Blansko | 3. / Dívky 11-12 let | 0:05:32.9 | 0:00:24.4 | ||
7 | diplom | 8569 | BÖHM Jan | 2006 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 4. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:05:48.7 | 0:00:40.2 | ||
8 | diplom | 8635 | TUHÁČEK Pavel | 2006 | --- | 5. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:05:50.9 | 0:00:42.5 | ||
9 | diplom | 8579 | MACHOVÁ Marie | 2007 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 4. / Dívky 11-12 let | 0:05:52.4 | 0:00:44.0 | ||
10 | diplom | 8578 | BALDRIANOVÁ Eva | 2007 | Slovan Praha Zdravotník | 5. / Dívky 11-12 let | 0:05:56.2 | 0:00:47.7 | ||
11 | diplom | 8686 | ŠVARC Michal | 2007 | Ekonom - Žižkovský Tygři | 6. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:05:57.2 | 0:00:48.7 | ||
12 | diplom | 8615 | KADLECOVÁ Barbora | 2007 | LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 6. / Dívky 11-12 let | 0:06:10.4 | 0:01:02.0 | ||
13 | diplom | 8587 | VOJTOVÁ Klára | 2007 | Žižkovský tygři | 7. / Dívky 11-12 let | 0:06:11.2 | 0:01:02.7 | ||
14 | diplom | 8591 | MRÁZOVÁ Julie | 2006 | Slovan Praha Zdravotník | 8. / Dívky 11-12 let | 0:06:15.7 | 0:01:07.2 | ||
15 | diplom | 8584 | WEISSOVÁ Barbora | 2007 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 9. / Dívky 11-12 let | 0:06:18.2 | 0:01:09.7 | ||
16 | diplom | 8597 | KONRÁDYOVÁ Karolína | 2007 | --- | 10. / Dívky 11-12 let | 0:06:19.1 | 0:01:10.7 | ||
17 | diplom | 8692 | NOVÁ Miroslava | 2007 | Ski Sokol Stachy | 11. / Dívky 11-12 let | 0:06:19.4 | 0:01:11.0 | ||
18 | diplom | 8590 | KOŠNAROVÁ Adriana | 2007 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava | 12. / Dívky 11-12 let | 0:06:24.2 | 0:01:15.7 | ||
19 | diplom | 8626 | KOLAFOVÁ Karolína | 2007 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 13. / Dívky 11-12 let | 0:06:24.2 | 0:01:15.7 | ||
20 | diplom | 8572 | ŠIMURDA Matěj | 2006 | USK CS Plzeň | 7. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:06:26.7 | 0:01:18.2 | ||
21 | diplom | 8670 | ŠIMEČKOVÁ Kateřina | 2006 | Ski Senohraby | 14. / Dívky 11-12 let | 0:06:30.2 | 0:01:21.7 | ||
22 | diplom | 8651 | NYKLESOVÁ Markéta | 2007 | Sport Club Plzeň | 15. / Dívky 11-12 let | 0:06:30.6 | 0:01:22.2 | ||
23 | diplom | 8653 | ŘÁHOVÁ Martina | 2006 | Sport Club Plzeň | 16. / Dívky 11-12 let | 0:06:32.4 | 0:01:24.0 | ||
24 | diplom | 8650 | KOZÁK Matěj | 2006 | Sport Club Plzeň | 8. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:06:37.7 | 0:01:29.2 | ||
25 | diplom | 8623 | MENCL Felix | 2007 | LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 9. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:06:37.7 | 0:01:29.2 | ||
26 | diplom | 8663 | LEGÁTOVÁ Magdaléna | 2007 | Sport Club Plzeň | 17. / Dívky 11-12 let | 0:06:38.7 | 0:01:30.2 | ||
27 | diplom | 8576 | BRAND Kryštof | 2006 | --- | 10. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:06:49.4 | 0:01:40.9 | ||
28 | diplom | 8681 | ŠRŮTKOVÁ Barbora | 2007 | BKL Machov | 18. / Dívky 11-12 let | 0:06:57.4 | 0:01:49.0 | ||
29 | diplom | 8649 | ŠTEFANOVÁ Adéla | 2007 | Ski Sokol Stachy | 19. / Dívky 11-12 let | 0:07:06.9 | 0:01:58.5 | ||
30 | diplom | 8654 | POZLEROVÁ Edita | 2007 | EDPOteam Lázně Bohdaneč | 20. / Dívky 11-12 let | 0:07:10.4 | 0:02:02.0 | ||
31 | diplom | 8644 | ŠTĚRBA Petr | 2006 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 11. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:07:17.4 | 0:02:09.0 | ||
32 | diplom | 8084 | MILLER Max | 2006 | --- | 12. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:07:22.4 | 0:02:14.0 | ||
33 | diplom | 8669 | ŠŤASTNÁ Lucie | 2006 | Ski Senohraby | 21. / Dívky 11-12 let | 0:07:26.7 | 0:02:18.2 | ||
34 | diplom | 8078 | HAVLÍČEK Vojtěch | 2006 | Zámyšl 13 | 13. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:07:29.2 | 0:02:20.7 | ||
35 | diplom | 8673 | KOSOVÁ Anna | 2007 | SPS VD | 22. / Dívky 11-12 let | 0:07:45.9 | 0:02:37.5 | ||
36 | diplom | 8693 | NOVÝ Tomáš | 2006 | SKI Klub Strakonice | 14. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:07:51.9 | 0:02:43.5 | ||
37 | diplom | 8119 | PRECLÍK Vít | 2006 | Sk rover | 15. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:07:55.4 | 0:02:47.0 | ||
38 | diplom | 8117 | RIANT Augustin | 2007 | --- | 16. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:08:17.2 | 0:03:08.7 | ||
39 | diplom | 8608 | KOPAČKOVÁ Zuzana | 2007 | --- | 23. / Dívky 11-12 let | 0:08:43.2 | 0:03:34.7 | ||
40 | diplom | 8676 | SCHNABL Jakub | 2007 | --- | 17. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:09:15.7 | 0:04:07.2 | ||
41 | diplom | 8630 | MLÍKA Matyáš | 2006 | --- | 18. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:11:26.7 | 0:06:18.2 | ||
42 | diplom | 8682 | PERGLOVÁ Barbora | 2007 | --- | 24. / Dívky 11-12 let | 0:12:49.9 | 0:07:41.5 | ||
--- | 8571 | RADA Tobiáš | 2007 | Fisher Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | . / Chlapci 11-12 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 8594 | ZAHRADNÍKOVÁ Anna | 2006 | CZST | . / Dívky 11-12 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 8599 | ŠIMKOVÁ Tereza | 2007 | --- | . / Dívky 11-12 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 8620 | ŠILHAN Šimon | 2007 | WiTTE bike team | . / Chlapci 11-12 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 8647 | ZAPLETAL Jan | 2006 | --- | . / Chlapci 11-12 let | DNS | --- |