Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 1063 | ESCHER Toni | 1990 | Fischer Racing Team | 1. / H21 | 1:21:35.3 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 1081 | WEICK Erik | 1996 | SVE Frankenhain | 2. / H21 | 1:23:59.5 | 0:02:24.2 | ||
3 | diplom | 1058 | GRÄF Jakub | 1991 | Dukla Liberec | 3. / H21 | 1:24:04.6 | 0:02:29.2 | ||
4 | diplom | 1042 | STRÜBEL Josua | 1995 | SC Seebach | 4. / H21 | 1:24:06.6 | 0:02:31.2 | ||
5 | diplom | 1080 | HOLLANDT Florian | 1995 | SWV Goldlauter | 5. / H21 | 1:24:08.8 | 0:02:33.5 | ||
6 | diplom | 1077 | JANKE Maximilian | 1994 | WSV Oberhof | 6. / H21 | 1:27:00.1 | 0:05:24.7 | ||
7 | diplom | 1023 | FRIEDRICH Christian | 1997 | wsv weissenstadt | 7. / H21 | 1:27:11.6 | 0:05:36.2 | ||
8 | diplom | 1066 | KOŽÍŠEK Dušan | 1983 | Dukla Liberec | 1. / H31 | 1:28:56.3 | 0:07:21.0 | ||
9 | diplom | 1001 | SVARC Martin | 1994 | Ski klub Jablonec | 8. / H21 | 1:29:24.3 | 0:07:49.0 | ||
10 | diplom | 1087 | HERZOG Daniel | 1993 | spvgg oberkreuzberg | 9. / H21 | 1:29:42.3 | 0:08:07.0 | ||
11 | diplom | 1199 | KASTENHUBER Simon | 1991 | Madshus Racing Team | 10. / H21 | 1:29:43.3 | 0:08:08.0 | ||
12 | diplom | 1089 | ROTHBERGER Markus | 1977 | Salomon Racing Austria | 1. / H41 | 1:32:18.4 | 0:10:43.0 | ||
13 | diplom | 1004 | HOFFMANN Peter | 1989 | sportcollection racing team | 11. / H21 | 1:33:23.4 | 0:11:48.0 | ||
14 | diplom | 1073 | ROHRMOSER Stefan | 1975 | USV Hüttschlag | 2. / H41 | 1:33:47.1 | 0:12:11.8 | ||
15 | diplom | 1003 | EICHELSBACHER Sebastian | 1996 | SC Münchberg | 12. / H21 | 1:33:49.1 | 0:12:13.8 | ||
16 | diplom | 1034 | LAHER Leo | 1983 | TSU Waldmark | 2. / H31 | 1:33:53.6 | 0:12:18.3 | ||
17 | diplom | 1005 | DOHNAL Tomas | 1976 | SC Girkhausen | 3. / H41 | 1:33:55.4 | 0:12:20.0 | ||
18 | diplom | 1032 | TOPLITSCH Harald | 1992 | UrsprungRacing | 13. / H21 | 1:34:20.1 | 0:12:44.8 | ||
19 | diplom | 1062 | SCHREIER Michael | 1997 | Fischer Racing Team | 14. / H21 | 1:34:25.1 | 0:12:49.8 | ||
20 | diplom | 1405 | MORAVCOVA Klara | 1983 | Ski klub Jablonec | 1. / D31 | 1:35:06.6 | 0:13:31.2 | ||
21 | diplom | 1429 | MUTSCHELLER Sigrid | 1976 | Fischer Racing Team | 1. / D41 | 1:35:45.1 | 0:14:09.7 | ||
22 | diplom | 1076 | KALIBA Štěpán | 1993 | Mercedes Benz Salomon team | 15. / H21 | 1:35:53.1 | 0:14:17.8 | ||
23 | diplom | 1349 | KNATSKO Aliaksandr | 1991 | --- | 16. / H21 | 1:35:54.6 | 0:14:19.3 | ||
24 | diplom | 1007 | LANGER Thomas | 1969 | TV Kempten | 1. / H46 | 1:36:10.4 | 0:14:35.0 | ||
25 | diplom | 1068 | CIPRIAN Stefano | 1972 | Sport Auer Obertillach | 2. / H46 | 1:36:19.1 | 0:14:43.8 | ||
26 | diplom | 1336 | WANNINGER Tobias | 1997 | Nordic Team Klingenbrunn | 17. / H21 | 1:36:55.9 | 0:15:20.5 | ||
27 | diplom | 1438 | SCHERER Stefanie | 1996 | SC Wall | 1. / D21 | 1:37:08.1 | 0:15:32.7 | ||
28 | diplom | 1050 | BOKOVIKOV Alexey | 1984 | BMSTU Biathlon Moscow | 3. / H31 | 1:37:26.6 | 0:15:51.3 | ||
29 | diplom | 1229 | DANNER Sepp | 1970 | SSC Jachenau | 3. / H46 | 1:37:39.4 | 0:16:04.0 | ||
30 | diplom | 1043 | GAFFAL Peter | 1971 | SK Berchtesgaden | 4. / H46 | 1:37:47.9 | 0:16:12.5 | ||
31 | diplom | 1029 | KEMPE Thomas | 1992 | UrsprungRacing | 18. / H21 | 1:37:58.1 | 0:16:22.8 | ||
32 | diplom | 1207 | BRECHENMACHER Jochen | 1989 | SV Baiersbronn | 19. / H21 | 1:38:01.9 | 0:16:26.5 | ||
33 | diplom | 1022 | YASTREBOV Andriy | 1970 | Triatman | 5. / H46 | 1:38:17.1 | 0:16:41.8 | ||
34 | diplom | 1178 | DUFTER Matthias | 1982 | SC Schliersee | 1. / H36 | 1:38:25.4 | 0:16:50.0 | ||
35 | diplom | 1006 | VANC Petr | 1970 | Mercedes Benz Salomon team | 6. / H46 | 1:38:52.4 | 0:17:17.0 | ||
36 | diplom | 1338 | SVÍTIL Marek | 1978 | TJ Tatran Železná Ruda | 2. / H36 | 1:39:14.4 | 0:17:39.0 | ||
37 | diplom | 1035 | GÖGGEL Fabian | 1990 | Buchhof Veringenstadt | 20. / H21 | 1:39:31.4 | 0:17:56.0 | ||
38 | diplom | 1064 | MUTSCHELLER Uli | 1966 | Fischer Racing Team | 1. / H51 | 1:39:36.1 | 0:18:00.8 | ||
39 | diplom | 1437 | SCHNEIDER Sophia | 1997 | SV Oberteisendorf | 2. / D21 | 1:39:54.1 | 0:18:18.8 | ||
40 | diplom | 1107 | HÖGL Stefan | 1989 | --- | 21. / H21 | 1:40:22.1 | 0:18:46.8 | ||
41 | diplom | 1025 | BERTHOLD Ronny | 1977 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 4. / H41 | 1:40:30.9 | 0:18:55.6 | ||
42 | diplom | 1012 | VORBERG Jörg | 1974 | SSV Geyer | 5. / H41 | 1:40:36.6 | 0:19:01.3 | ||
43 | diplom | 1009 | FLADE Matthias | 1979 | SC Münchberg | 3. / H36 | 1:40:41.1 | 0:19:05.8 | ||
44 | diplom | 1047 | LEHNUNG Kai-Uwe | 1968 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 7. / H46 | 1:40:52.1 | 0:19:16.8 | ||
45 | diplom | 1014 | GEISSLER Roland | 1960 | SWV Lauchhammer | 1. / H56 | 1:41:10.1 | 0:19:34.8 | ||
46 | diplom | 1402 | DONZALLAZ Nicole | 1982 | Team Rossignol Suisse | 1. / D36 | 1:41:30.9 | 0:19:55.5 | ||
47 | diplom | 1052 | EIGNER Florian | 1992 | Einsiedler Skiverein | 22. / H21 | 1:41:44.4 | 0:20:09.0 | ||
48 | diplom | 1021 | MEISCHNER Rene | 1975 | Dorfchemnitzer SV | 6. / H41 | 1:41:49.9 | 0:20:14.6 | ||
49 | diplom | 1404 | UNGER Sina | 1999 | SV Stützengrün | 1. / JunD | 1:41:53.1 | 0:20:17.8 | ||
50 | diplom | 1343 | REIFENMÜLLER Mario | 1965 | TSU-Waldmark | 2. / H51 | 1:41:55.1 | 0:20:19.8 | ||
51 | diplom | 1147 | LECHERMANN Thomas | 1984 | WSV Otterskirchen | 4. / H31 | 1:42:11.6 | 0:20:36.3 | ||
52 | diplom | 1054 | STOLLER Maximilian | 2000 | Madshus Racing Team Allgäu | 1. / Jun | 1:42:31.2 | 0:20:55.8 | ||
53 | diplom | 1026 | KURDE Mario | 1969 | SC Buntenbock | 8. / H46 | 1:42:33.9 | 0:20:58.6 | ||
54 | diplom | 1055 | BORRMANN Jens | 1974 | SV Hermsdorf/Erzgebirge | 7. / H41 | 1:42:43.1 | 0:21:07.8 | ||
55 | diplom | 1162 | FUCHS Thomas | 1971 | SV Finsterau | 9. / H46 | 1:43:08.2 | 0:21:32.8 | ||
56 | diplom | 1151 | FIEDLER Marcel | 1997 | WSV Eppenschlag | 23. / H21 | 1:43:09.7 | 0:21:34.3 | ||
57 | diplom | 1143 | PETER Philipp | 1983 | Formkurve | 5. / H31 | 1:43:34.6 | 0:21:59.3 | ||
58 | diplom | 1079 | EISCHER Ronald | 1971 | USC Atomic St. Leonhard | 10. / H46 | 1:43:37.4 | 0:22:02.1 | ||
59 | diplom | 1051 | BAILLIARD Laurent | 1982 | --- | 4. / H36 | 1:43:43.4 | 0:22:08.1 | ||
60 | diplom | 1020 | SEMMLER Georg | 1993 | SV Großwaltersdorf | 24. / H21 | 1:43:46.9 | 0:22:11.6 | ||
61 | diplom | 1048 | MÜNZBERG Uwe | 1968 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 11. / H46 | 1:43:56.2 | 0:22:20.8 | ||
62 | diplom | 1053 | KRALLER Ferdinand | 1951 | maloya glide to live | 1. / H66 | 1:44:00.0 | 0:22:24.6 | ||
63 | diplom | 1436 | LUTSYKOVICH Aliona | 1992 | --- | 3. / D21 | 1:44:06.1 | 0:22:30.8 | ||
64 | diplom | 1040 | MEDACK Thomas | 1976 | --- | 8. / H41 | 1:44:06.1 | 0:22:30.8 | ||
65 | diplom | 1228 | DIETZE Albrecht | 1968 | Pulsschlag | 12. / H46 | 1:44:22.6 | 0:22:47.3 | ||
66 | diplom | 1041 | SCHMID Thomas | 1981 | SpVgg Lam Ski Nordisch | 5. / H36 | 1:44:33.1 | 0:22:57.8 | ||
67 | diplom | 1070 | BEGERL Ludwig | 1957 | SpVgg Lam | 1. / H61 | 1:44:35.4 | 0:23:00.1 | ||
68 | diplom | 1056 | REGER Christoph | 1980 | SC Neubau | 6. / H36 | 1:44:47.7 | 0:23:12.3 | ||
69 | diplom | 1010 | HENNIG Manfred | 1967 | --- | 3. / H51 | 1:44:59.4 | 0:23:24.1 | ||
70 | diplom | 1183 | ZNOJEMSKÝ Karel | 1977 | LK Ledec n.S. | 9. / H41 | 1:45:00.4 | 0:23:25.1 | ||
71 | diplom | 1049 | SCHWAB Markus | 1977 | Bikeklinik.com | 10. / H41 | 1:45:04.7 | 0:23:29.3 | ||
72 | diplom | 1024 | SCHUSTER Lars | 1975 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 11. / H41 | 1:45:06.4 | 0:23:31.1 | ||
73 | diplom | 1059 | HILPERT Bernd | 1973 | Ski Club Neubau | 12. / H41 | 1:45:24.7 | 0:23:49.3 | ||
74 | diplom | 1145 | WASESCHA Carlo | 1979 | LLC Bual Lantsch | 7. / H36 | 1:45:47.7 | 0:24:12.3 | ||
75 | diplom | 1157 | HARKE Markus | 1987 | Eintracht Braunschweig Wintersport | 6. / H31 | 1:46:08.9 | 0:24:33.6 | ||
76 | diplom | 1171 | ROSIPAL Roman | 1969 | --- | 13. / H46 | 1:46:24.9 | 0:24:49.6 | ||
77 | diplom | 1133 | MAJER Jan | 1973 | Silvini Madshus Team | 13. / H41 | 1:46:27.9 | 0:24:52.6 | ||
78 | diplom | 1011 | HOPPE Hermann | 1962 | SC Rosenheim | 2. / H56 | 1:46:29.2 | 0:24:53.8 | ||
79 | diplom | 1028 | HOF Benjamin | 1993 | Löffler-Skadi-Loppet-Team | 25. / H21 | 1:47:00.3 | 0:25:25.0 | ||
80 | diplom | 1403 | UZICK Liudmila | 1969 | sk rueckenwind | 1. / D46 | 1:47:04.9 | 0:25:29.5 | ||
81 | diplom | 1027 | HOF Armin | 1993 | Löffler-Skadi-Loppet-Team | 26. / H21 | 1:47:09.4 | 0:25:34.1 | ||
82 | diplom | 1015 | FRÖHLICH Mike | 1963 | ssv sayda 1863 | 4. / H51 | 1:47:18.9 | 0:25:43.6 | ||
83 | diplom | 1439 | EISCHER Birgit | 1972 | USC Atomic St. Leonhard | 2. / D46 | 1:47:31.6 | 0:25:56.3 | ||
84 | diplom | 1197 | TCAREV Sergey | 1968 | --- | 14. / H46 | 1:47:41.2 | 0:26:05.8 | ||
85 | diplom | 1217 | RACZ Stefan | 1961 | Metropol Košice | 3. / H56 | 1:47:49.7 | 0:26:14.3 | ||
86 | diplom | 1221 | WEBER Andreas | 1966 | TGV Schotten | 5. / H51 | 1:48:03.4 | 0:26:28.1 | ||
87 | diplom | 1174 | GRODA Anselm | 1965 | Regensburger Rennstall | 6. / H51 | 1:48:09.4 | 0:26:34.1 | ||
88 | diplom | 1057 | SIEGLING Jörg | 1975 | Tri Team FFB | 14. / H41 | 1:48:10.2 | 0:26:34.8 | ||
89 | diplom | 1036 | RONACHER Reinhard | 1978 | USV Hüttschlag | 8. / H36 | 1:48:16.9 | 0:26:41.6 | ||
90 | diplom | 1060 | PALATA Miroslav | 1963 | VSK FEL CVUT Praha | 7. / H51 | 1:48:28.9 | 0:26:53.6 | ||
91 | diplom | 1069 | SELIGER Matthias | 1989 | Team ComfortskateS | 27. / H21 | 1:48:35.2 | 0:26:59.8 | ||
92 | diplom | 1225 | REYER Torsten | 1999 | VfB Schoeneck | 2. / Jun | 1:48:54.9 | 0:27:19.6 | ||
93 | diplom | 1433 | BÖTTCHER Rika Elin | 1998 | SC Buntenbock | 2. / JunD | 1:49:26.1 | 0:27:50.8 | ||
94 | diplom | 1118 | BUSCHAUER Andrea | 1988 | Sportfreunde 5 Dörfer | 28. / H21 | 1:49:26.4 | 0:27:51.1 | ||
95 | diplom | 1321 | ČÁSTKA Kryštof | 1977 | --- | 15. / H41 | 1:49:37.4 | 0:28:02.1 | ||
96 | diplom | 1224 | MORITZ Günther | 1958 | SC Buntenbock | 4. / H56 | 1:50:18.7 | 0:28:43.3 | ||
97 | diplom | 1138 | DOROSCHKEVICH Aliaksei | 1995 | Dorosh SkiTeam | 29. / H21 | 1:50:19.7 | 0:28:44.3 | ||
98 | diplom | 1166 | RASTER Christian | 1972 | TSV Regen | 15. / H46 | 1:50:30.2 | 0:28:54.8 | ||
99 | diplom | 1045 | BARTLOG Nikos | 1974 | tri2b.com A/N Triathlonteam WSV Bad Tölz | 16. / H41 | 1:50:33.7 | 0:28:58.3 | ||
100 | diplom | 1019 | SELTMANN Jens | 1974 | SV Tanne Thalheim | 17. / H41 | 1:50:38.2 | 0:29:02.8 |