Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | 14km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 1660 | VOGT Jacob | 1997 | SG Holzhau | 1. / H21 | 0:43:04.1 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:36:24.4 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 1661 | SEIFERT Tim | 2001 | VSC Klingenthal | 1. / J17 | 0:44:02.4 | 0:00:58.2 | 0:37:14.2 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 1659 | WALTHER Jakob | 1999 | Fischer Racing Team | 1. / Jun | 0:44:04.4 | 0:01:00.2 | 0:37:22.7 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 1602 | DEBERTIN Daniel | 1992 | ELEVEN Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon Team | 2. / H21 | 0:44:06.6 | 0:01:02.5 | 0:37:23.9 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 1644 | BECKER Manuel | 1990 | Team LEKI | 3. / H21 | 0:45:10.6 | 0:02:06.5 | 0:38:12.7 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 1632 | ALRAUN Fabian | 1991 | Fischer Racing Team | 4. / H21 | 0:45:40.9 | 0:02:36.7 | 0:38:22.2 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 1828 | MÁNEK Jiří | 1998 | Fischer Ski klub Sumava Vimperk | 2. / Jun | 0:46:03.9 | 0:02:59.7 | 0:39:18.7 | 11 | ||
8 | diplom | 1657 | SELTER Benjamin | 1996 | TV Attendorn | 5. / H21 | 0:46:04.3 | 0:03:00.2 | 0:39:15.0 | 7 | ||
9 | diplom | 1818 | SCHWEINBERG Markus | 1999 | SC Füssen/BwF | 3. / Jun | 0:46:06.1 | 0:03:01.9 | 0:39:16.4 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 1662 | NEUBERGER Markus | 1978 | Löffler-Skadi-Loppet-Team | 1. / H36 | 0:46:13.8 | 0:03:09.7 | 0:39:16.7 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 1653 | BÜTTNER Christoph | 1997 | SC Steinheid | 6. / H21 | 0:46:16.6 | 0:03:12.4 | 0:39:16.2 | 8 | ||
12 | diplom | 1839 | WURZER Johannes | 2001 | FC Langdorf | 2. / J17 | 0:46:55.4 | 0:03:51.3 | 0:39:48.9 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 1620 | FRITZSCH Nick | 1999 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 4. / Jun | 0:47:25.9 | 0:04:21.7 | 0:40:16.3 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 1606 | SIEGEL Jonas | 1991 | WSV Schönsee | 7. / H21 | 0:47:49.4 | 0:04:45.2 | 0:40:31.9 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 1824 | ŠVEJDA Jakub | 2000 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 3. / J17 | 0:47:51.4 | 0:04:47.2 | 0:40:41.4 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 1875 | WEBER Alexander | 1997 | SCDHfK Leipzig | 8. / H21 | 0:47:51.6 | 0:04:47.5 | 0:40:42.2 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 1654 | GUTHARDT Anton | 1996 | TSV Retterode | 9. / H21 | 0:48:05.6 | 0:05:01.5 | 0:41:01.4 | 18 | ||
18 | diplom | 1603 | KOCH Philipp | 1991 | ESV Nassau | 10. / H21 | 0:48:15.4 | 0:05:11.2 | 0:41:03.2 | 19 | ||
19 | diplom | 1612 | KOCH Albin | 1993 | ESV Nassau | 11. / H21 | 0:48:24.1 | 0:05:20.0 | 0:40:56.9 | 17 | ||
20 | diplom | 1601 | FRÄSDORF Jean-Michel | 2000 | Skiverein Hasselfelde | 4. / J17 | 0:49:02.2 | 0:05:58.0 | 0:41:40.9 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 1649 | HAGER Kim | 1999 | Leki XC Team Oberfranken | 1. / JunD | 0:49:26.4 | 0:06:22.2 | 0:41:50.4 | 22 | ||
22 | diplom | 1770 | WEIHER Stefan | 1979 | TSV Buching | 2. / H36 | 0:49:32.1 | 0:06:28.0 | 0:41:41.7 | 21 | ||
23 | diplom | 1835 | AKSOY Soran | 1998 | Ski&Bike Deggendorf | 5. / Jun | 0:49:40.1 | 0:06:36.0 | 0:42:10.4 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 1826 | PAVLÁSEK Šimon | 2002 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 1. / J16 | 0:50:01.1 | 0:06:57.0 | 0:42:48.7 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 1646 | MANSKE Lukas | 2001 | Leki XC Team Oberfranken | 5. / J17 | 0:50:06.6 | 0:07:02.5 | 0:42:51.4 | 26 | ||
26 | diplom | 1825 | HOLOUBEK Ondra | 2000 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 6. / J17 | 0:50:18.1 | 0:07:14.0 | 0:42:50.7 | 25 | ||
27 | diplom | 1614 | LAMPL Lorenz | 2000 | SC Türnitz | 7. / J17 | 0:50:35.9 | 0:07:31.7 | 0:42:58.9 | 27 | ||
28 | diplom | 1641 | NOLL Pablo | 2001 | TSV Poppenhausen | 8. / J17 | 0:50:43.1 | 0:07:39.0 | 0:43:16.9 | 29 | ||
29 | diplom | 1605 | KOCH Stephan | 1962 | ESV Nassau | 1. / H56 | 0:50:46.9 | 0:07:42.7 | 0:43:01.7 | 28 | ||
30 | diplom | 1822 | TISCHLER Josef | 2000 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 9. / J17 | 0:51:12.4 | 0:08:08.2 | 0:43:57.9 | 32 | ||
31 | diplom | 1823 | VACHUTA Matěj | 2000 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 10. / J17 | 0:51:15.1 | 0:08:11.0 | 0:44:00.2 | 35 | ||
32 | diplom | 1858 | WALLNER Maximilian | 2001 | WSV Grafenau | 11. / J17 | 0:51:25.1 | 0:08:21.0 | 0:43:58.7 | 33 | ||
33 | diplom | 1607 | HENNING Michael | 1985 | Team Zipps | 1. / H31 | 0:51:34.9 | 0:08:30.7 | 0:43:53.4 | 31 | ||
34 | diplom | 1638 | WEIß Michael | 1975 | SC Altenau | 1. / H41 | 0:51:36.9 | 0:08:32.7 | 0:43:40.2 | 30 | ||
35 | diplom | 1640 | HOLLAND Marcel | 1980 | WSV Benneckenstein | 3. / H36 | 0:51:38.9 | 0:08:34.7 | 0:43:59.4 | 34 | ||
36 | diplom | 1784 | BUCHFINK Julius | 1996 | SV Baiersbronn | 12. / H21 | 0:51:41.4 | 0:08:37.2 | 0:44:03.2 | 37 | ||
37 | diplom | 1651 | GILLESSEN Martin | 1984 | Team Zipps TuWi Adenau | 2. / H31 | 0:51:42.1 | 0:08:38.0 | 0:44:04.5 | 38 | ||
38 | diplom | 1778 | MAURUS Pirmin | 2001 | Madshus Racing Team Allgäu | 12. / J17 | 0:51:49.6 | 0:08:45.5 | 0:44:00.9 | 36 | ||
39 | diplom | 1608 | FREYER Gerald | 1958 | Pulsschlag Neuhausen | 2. / H56 | 0:51:56.1 | 0:08:52.0 | 0:44:07.4 | 39 | ||
40 | diplom | 1832 | FUCHS Felix | 2002 | SV Finsterau | 2. / J16 | 0:52:07.9 | 0:09:03.7 | 0:44:37.7 | 42 | ||
41 | diplom | 1631 | HACHMANN Andreas | 1965 | SC Siedlinghausen / Cadomotus Skate | 1. / H51 | 0:52:10.6 | 0:09:06.5 | 0:44:17.7 | 40 | ||
42 | diplom | 1860 | BAUER David | 2002 | WSV Grafenau | 3. / J16 | 0:52:28.4 | 0:09:24.2 | 0:44:37.2 | 41 | ||
43 | diplom | 1861 | SEYWALD Clemens | 2001 | --- | 13. / J17 | 0:52:34.6 | 0:09:30.5 | 0:44:44.7 | 43 | ||
44 | diplom | 1798 | REICHELT Nico | 1976 | TSG Bau Hammerbrücke | 2. / H41 | 0:52:46.9 | 0:09:42.7 | 0:44:57.7 | 47 | ||
45 | diplom | 1664 | SZCZOTKA Mateusz | 1998 | Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou | 6. / Jun | 0:52:48.6 | 0:09:44.5 | 0:45:05.2 | 48 | ||
46 | diplom | 1807 | FUCHS-EISNER KLAUS Klaus | 1964 | SU Böhmerwald | 2. / H51 | 0:52:50.6 | 0:09:46.5 | 0:44:57.4 | 46 | ||
47 | diplom | 1650 | KORNHAS Christoph | 1982 | SV Emsetal | 4. / H36 | 0:52:54.9 | 0:09:50.7 | 0:44:52.2 | 44 | ||
48 | diplom | 1627 | EGGERSBERGER Josef | 1956 | SV Waakirchen | 1. / H61 | 0:52:59.1 | 0:09:55.0 | 0:44:57.2 | 45 | ||
49 | diplom | 1740 | KOCH Moritz | 2001 | ESV Nassau | 14. / J17 | 0:53:06.9 | 0:10:02.7 | 0:45:20.4 | 49 | ||
50 | diplom | 1618 | HUJEROVA Tereza | 1998 | Ski klub Jablonec | 2. / JunD | 0:53:16.2 | 0:10:12.0 | 0:45:20.7 | 50 | ||
51 | diplom | 1665 | BECKER Linda | 1990 | Sc Vöhrenbach | 1. / D21 | 0:53:21.9 | 0:10:17.7 | 0:45:21.9 | 51 | ||
52 | diplom | 1613 | DEICKE Sebastian | 1983 | WSV Elbingerode | 3. / H31 | 0:53:24.4 | 0:10:20.2 | 0:45:30.4 | 52 | ||
53 | diplom | 1619 | RICHTER Philipp | 1999 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 7. / Jun | 0:53:38.9 | 0:10:34.7 | 0:45:47.4 | 53 | ||
54 | diplom | 1814 | HAHL Cedric | 2002 | TSV Poppenhausen | 4. / J16 | 0:53:59.6 | 0:10:55.5 | 0:45:54.7 | 54 | ||
55 | diplom | 1639 | NEUMEIER Frank | 1968 | DAV Hersbruck | 1. / H46 | 0:54:21.1 | 0:11:17.0 | 0:45:56.4 | 55 | ||
56 | diplom | 1656 | HAAS Erwin | 1957 | RC Allgäu | 2. / H61 | 0:54:33.6 | 0:11:29.5 | 0:46:28.4 | 56 | ||
57 | diplom | 1645 | SCHULTES Lena | 2001 | Leki XC Team Oberfranken | 1. / J17 | 0:54:49.1 | 0:11:45.0 | 0:46:35.4 | 57 | ||
58 | diplom | 1774 | STURM Jens | 1966 | SSV 02 Erfurt | 3. / H51 | 0:54:52.4 | 0:11:48.2 | 0:46:37.2 | 58 | ||
59 | diplom | 1712 | MAYER Johannes | 1965 | SC Scardanal Bonaduz | 4. / H51 | 0:54:54.1 | 0:11:50.0 | 0:46:39.7 | 59 | ||
60 | diplom | 1736 | KÖLBEL Frank Siegfried | 1962 | VSC Klingenthal | 3. / H56 | 0:55:01.1 | 0:11:57.0 | 0:46:40.9 | 60 | ||
61 | diplom | 1629 | EIGNER Falko | 2000 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 15. / J17 | 0:55:02.4 | 0:11:58.3 | 0:47:01.2 | 62 | ||
62 | diplom | 1821 | ČERVENÝ Daniel | 1999 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 8. / Jun | 0:55:05.9 | 0:12:01.7 | 0:47:02.2 | 63 | ||
63 | diplom | 1642 | TEPLY Robin | 1967 | --- | 5. / H51 | 0:55:08.9 | 0:12:04.7 | 0:46:58.9 | 61 | ||
64 | diplom | 1836 | SVITIL Michal | 2002 | SV Bayerisch Eisenstein | 5. / J16 | 0:55:26.4 | 0:12:22.3 | 0:47:23.4 | 65 | ||
65 | diplom | 1859 | BECK Veronika | 2001 | WSV Grafenau | 2. / J17 | 0:55:44.4 | 0:12:40.2 | 0:47:22.7 | 64 | ||
66 | diplom | 1833 | VOIGT Attila | 2001 | Einsiedler Skiverein | 16. / J17 | 0:55:45.4 | 0:12:41.2 | 0:47:33.4 | 67 | ||
67 | diplom | 1849 | LEHMANN Sarah | 1989 | Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge | 2. / D21 | 0:55:50.1 | 0:12:46.0 | 0:47:34.7 | 68 | ||
68 | diplom | 1648 | ZEIßLER Jule | 2002 | Leki XC Team Oberfranken | 1. / J16 | 0:56:01.4 | 0:12:57.2 | 0:47:36.2 | 69 | ||
69 | diplom | 1633 | KONIECZNY Knut | 1960 | SV TU Ilmenau | 4. / H56 | 0:56:02.9 | 0:12:58.7 | 0:47:24.2 | 66 | ||
70 | diplom | 1626 | SCHAFHAUSER Stefan | 1979 | SC Zwiesel | 5. / H36 | 0:56:11.4 | 0:13:07.2 | 0:47:50.2 | 72 | ||
71 | diplom | 1630 | WENIGER Andreas | 1967 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 6. / H51 | 0:56:11.4 | 0:13:07.2 | 0:48:13.7 | 74 | ||
72 | diplom | 1609 | HUMMEL Thomas | 1973 | FSV Rempesgrün | 3. / H41 | 0:56:13.4 | 0:13:09.2 | 0:47:46.5 | 71 | ||
73 | diplom | 1621 | THEILER Patrick | 1995 | --- | 13. / H21 | 0:56:40.6 | 0:13:36.5 | 0:47:39.4 | 70 | ||
74 | diplom | 1628 | OESTREICH Thomas | 1980 | Team Oestreich | 6. / H36 | 0:56:55.4 | 0:13:51.2 | 0:47:57.7 | 73 | ||
75 | diplom | 1775 | WERDER Gerhard | 1968 | TSG Backnang | 2. / H46 | 0:57:29.6 | 0:14:25.5 | 0:49:01.2 | 76 | ||
76 | diplom | 1611 | RABENHOLD Lukas | 1995 | Einsiedler Skiverein | 14. / H21 | 0:57:31.6 | 0:14:27.5 | 0:49:01.4 | 77 | ||
77 | diplom | 1739 | ZIMARE Hagen | 1964 | SG Klotzsche e.V. Abt. Ski | 7. / H51 | 0:57:42.2 | 0:14:38.0 | 0:48:59.7 | 75 | ||
78 | diplom | 1759 | WERNER Rico | 1985 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 4. / H31 | 0:57:50.6 | 0:14:46.5 | 0:49:18.0 | 80 | ||
79 | diplom | 1827 | HOLOUBEK Jakub | 2002 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 6. / J16 | 0:57:52.4 | 0:14:48.3 | 0:49:12.9 | 79 | ||
80 | diplom | 1799 | KASCHEL Oliver | 2000 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 17. / J17 | 0:57:55.4 | 0:14:51.2 | 0:49:32.9 | 82 | ||
81 | diplom | 1701 | SVITIL Robert | 2000 | SV Bayerisch Eisenstein | 18. / J17 | 0:57:57.4 | 0:14:53.3 | 0:49:42.2 | 83 | ||
82 | diplom | 1610 | VOGT Jörg | 1967 | TSV90Neukirch | 8. / H51 | 0:58:05.9 | 0:15:01.7 | 0:49:12.0 | 78 | ||
83 | diplom | 1769 | SCHWEINBERG Manfred | 1960 | SC Füssen | 5. / H56 | 0:58:13.7 | 0:15:09.5 | 0:49:31.0 | 81 | ||
84 | diplom | 1819 | OTT Louisa | 2002 | Leki XC Team Oberfranken | 2. / J16 | 0:58:15.1 | 0:15:11.0 | 0:49:51.2 | 85 | ||
85 | diplom | 1820 | HABERSTUMPF Katharina | 2002 | Leki XC Team Oberfranken | 3. / J16 | 0:58:15.1 | 0:15:11.0 | 0:49:50.7 | 84 | ||
86 | diplom | 1742 | KRAUß Marie | 2000 | Dorfchemnitzer SV | 3. / J17 | 0:58:17.1 | 0:15:13.0 | 0:49:52.2 | 86 | ||
87 | diplom | 1617 | GROIß Laura | 2001 | SU Böhmerwald | 4. / J17 | 0:58:29.9 | 0:15:25.8 | 0:49:52.5 | 87 | ||
88 | diplom | 1667 | RITZER Heinz | 1952 | --- | 1. / H66 | 0:59:04.9 | 0:16:00.8 | 0:50:09.2 | 88 | ||
89 | diplom | 1730 | OESTREICH Klaus | 1982 | Team Oestreich | 7. / H36 | 0:59:21.6 | 0:16:17.5 | 0:50:13.9 | 90 | ||
90 | diplom | 1779 | LEHNER August | 1963 | --- | 9. / H51 | 0:59:22.4 | 0:16:18.2 | 0:50:11.4 | 89 | ||
91 | diplom | 1652 | DARGATZ Tobias | 1990 | xc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon Team | 15. / H21 | 0:59:35.9 | 0:16:31.8 | 0:50:52.9 | 92 | ||
92 | diplom | 1738 | WALLNER Jonas | 2000 | --- | 19. / J17 | 0:59:48.1 | 0:16:44.0 | 0:51:02.9 | 94 | ||
93 | diplom | 1761 | KRONBICHLER Stephan | 1981 | WSV Ebbs | 8. / H36 | 0:59:50.1 | 0:16:46.0 | 0:50:56.0 | 93 | ||
94 | diplom | 1624 | UNGETHÜM Jörg | 1976 | Ski-Club Carlsfeld | 4. / H41 | 0:59:54.9 | 0:16:50.8 | 0:51:25.2 | 102 | ||
95 | diplom | 1771 | SCHÖFERLE Andreas | 1961 | SC Rettenberg | 6. / H56 | 1:00:00.9 | 0:16:56.8 | 0:51:12.7 | 95 | ||
96 | diplom | 1768 | WEIß Stefan | 1970 | TSV Roßhaupten | 3. / H46 | 1:00:01.4 | 0:16:57.3 | 0:51:23.7 | 99 | ||
97 | diplom | 1809 | PATERNOSTER Christoph | 1988 | --- | 16. / H21 | 1:00:02.2 | 0:16:58.0 | 0:50:52.2 | 91 | ||
98 | diplom | 1796 | MARX Fabian | 1998 | Einsiedler Skiverien | 9. / Jun | 1:00:04.2 | 0:17:00.0 | 0:51:14.2 | 96 | ||
99 | diplom | 1735 | KÖLBEL Sandra Karen | 1973 | VSC Klingenthal | 1. / D41 | 1:00:05.2 | 0:17:01.0 | 0:51:18.5 | 98 | ||
100 | diplom | 1815 | MATATKO Franziska | 2001 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 5. / J17 | 1:00:09.7 | 0:17:05.5 | 0:51:17.2 | 97 |