Search results

powered by google + Custom search
serie : Author Maraton Tour 2015

Author Král Šumavy

MTB
DATE :30.5.2015 PLACE  :Klatovy

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KRAUCHLER Christian
r2-bike.com MTB RACING
GER 4:29:16.3 0:00:00.0
2.
FOJTÍK Ondřej
FORCE KCK ZLÍN
CZE 4:33:14.1 0:03:57.8
3.
STARK Sebastian
TBR-Werner
GER 4:37:35.4 0:08:19.1
4.
ETTLICH Tom
Scott-Bik24 MTB Team
GER 4:39:02.1 0:09:45.8
5.
SPLÍTEK Martin
Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling
CZE 4:44:10.8 0:14:54.5
6.
RYBAŘÍK Ivan
ČISTÝ SPORT.CZ
CZE 4:47:21.5 0:18:05.2
7.
PILČÍK Adam
Novatop Lapierre
CZE 4:48:35.9 0:19:19.6
8.
DOBRÝ Robert
CK LOKO Rakovník
CZE 4:50:38.8 0:21:22.5
9.
KÜFNER Sebastian
JenBike racing
GER 4:50:49.3 0:21:33.0
10.
HAVEL Josef
STATIKA JSKK
CZE 4:52:37.9 0:23:21.6
11.
PITEL Lukáš
Symbio+ Cannondale
CZE 4:53:06.7 0:23:50.4
12.
WEINKOPF Uwe
GER 4:54:46.2 0:25:29.9
13.
MARVAN Vojta
Hnízdil Factory Racing
CZE 4:55:57.4 0:26:41.1
14.
STRIEŽENEC Martin
Explosiw Bike Team
CZE 4:56:59.0 0:27:42.7
15.
KOZÁK Tomáš
Focus RAPIRO Racing
CZE 4:57:00.0 0:27:43.7
16.
JENŠÍK Jan
Symbio+ Cannondale
CZE 4:57:40.7 0:28:24.4
17.
MICHAL Pavel
IVT Tepelná čerpadla
CZE 5:00:01.6 0:30:45.3
18.
MEYER Christian
Veloteam Landshut
GER 5:00:03.1 0:30:46.8
19.
SEDLÁŘ Jakub
NOVATOP-LAPIERRE
CZE 5:01:57.7 0:32:41.4
20.
ZÁRYBNICKÝ Jiří
CK Vinohradské šlapky
CZE 5:03:23.2 0:34:06.9
21.
ŠUSTR Lukáš
Hnízdil Team
CZE 5:05:07.9 0:35:51.6
22.
LEISTNER Rico
Tomotion by black tusk
GER 5:05:28.7 0:36:12.4
23.
BANK Christian
NRT-Protective
GER 5:06:50.2 0:37:33.9
24.
KORNATZ Felix
Rad - Konzept Racing Team
GER 5:07:17.6 0:38:01.3
25.
TRMATA Štěpán
Czech Tallboys
CZE 5:07:46.9 0:38:30.6
26.
HOLLWEDE Udo
SV Eintracht Berglern XC-Bikes.de
GER 5:08:32.0 0:39:15.7
27.
LANGER Steffen
Race Team Die Fahrrad-Kette
GER 5:11:02.1 0:41:45.8
28.
GÖTZE Danny
NRT-Protective
GER 5:12:42.4 0:43:26.1
29.
DURDIL Radek
SkiPaudera
CZE 5:12:58.9 0:43:42.6
30.
KŘIŽÁK Petr
Symbio+Cannondale
CZE 5:13:11.0 0:43:54.7
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
CESNAKOVÁ Milena
Superior MTB team
CZE 5:37:17.7 0:00:00.0
2.
SKRBKOVÁ Jana
ELEVEN Team Příchovice
CZE 5:39:19.9 0:02:02.2
3.
BINDER Natascha
r2-bike.com MTB RACING
GER 5:43:34.4 0:06:16.7
4.
LOUBKOVÁ Ivana
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS
CZE 5:51:47.1 0:14:29.4
5.
FALCOVÁ Hana
Alltraining.cz - Lawi
CZE 6:05:47.1 0:28:29.4
6.
SVĚRÁKOVÁ Dagmar
CZE 6:11:21.5 0:34:03.8
7.
KOLÁŘOVÁ Hana
Superior Mio Wildschönau XC Team
CZE 6:23:23.8 0:46:06.1
8.
NENADÁLOVÁ Hanka
maraton.cz
CZE 6:28:22.8 0:51:05.1
9.
KRISTKOVÁ Helena
Symbio+ Cannondale
CZE 6:51:49.5 1:14:31.8
10.
SYROVÁTKOVÁ Irena
Symbio+Cannondale
CZE 6:55:02.0 1:17:44.3
11.
CHARVÁTOVÁ Kateřina
AC Sparta Praha B
CZE 7:03:30.0 1:26:12.3
12.
CHLÍBKOVÁ Daniela
REDPOINT ELEVEN TEAM
CZE 7:09:46.2 1:32:28.5
13.
HAŠKOVÁ Eva
2 V Bikers
CZE 7:19:57.0 1:42:39.3
14.
ŠPALKOVÁ Mirka
M a M Františkovy Lázně
CZE 7:53:10.5 2:15:52.8
15.
MUNDLOVÁ Štěpánka
CZE 8:02:49.4 2:25:31.7
16.
VOLFOVÁ Adéla
CGI bikers
CZE 8:04:42.9 2:27:25.2
17.
FÜSTÖS Noémi
Rohloff Mix Ahead
GER 8:14:59.6 2:37:41.9
18.
PACHMANNOVÁ Jana
CZE 8:30:59.2 2:53:41.5
19.
KVERKOVÁ Jana
CZE 8:42:14.0 3:04:56.3
20.
BRTNOVÁ Michaela
Cyklo Extra Cannondale
CZE 8:43:38.7 3:06:21.0
21.
MĚDÍLKOVÁ Iva
CK Vinohradské šlspky
CZE 9:03:49.5 3:26:31.8
22.
VÍTOVÁ Kateřina
A Team U Koz
CZE 9:26:22.4 3:49:04.7
23.
PETEŘÍKOVÁ Iva
Spinfit H.Týn
CZE 9:49:12.2 4:11:54.5
24.
STEININGER Heike
TG 1848 Bad Waldsee
GER 10:52:09.0 5:14:51.3
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
BENEŠ Jan
cyklosport-pitstop.cz
CZE 3:09:56.2 0:00:00.0
2.
PAKANDL Ladislav
Prodej kol Pakandl
CZE 3:14:41.8 0:04:45.6
3.
HOLUB Václav
Velosport Valenta Scott team
CZE 3:15:57.2 0:06:01.0
4.
JELÍNEK Pavel
KC Slavia Praha
CZE 3:18:46.7 0:08:50.5
5.
PÍSAŘ Jan
MOTO Šikule -Perskindol
CZE 3:19:06.7 0:09:10.5
6.
HEROLD Lars
GESUNDHEITSPARK Dreiländereck
GER 3:19:30.1 0:09:33.9
7.
ŠVEJNOHA Marek
Sport Club Plzeň
CZE 3:21:41.1 0:11:44.9
8.
ROŽEK Jan
Dexter BSK racing
CZE 3:24:41.6 0:14:45.4
9.
BARTSCH Tomáš
Transbrody - Rideko
CZE 3:25:14.7 0:15:18.5
10.
STOŠEK Viktor
Kola-bbm.cz
CZE 3:25:32.9 0:15:36.7
11.
MAREŠ Vojtěch
Bikeclinic Cannondale
CZE 3:25:34.8 0:15:38.6
12.
WEBER Benno
1. Suhler MTB-Club/Radscheune Erfurt
GER 3:27:07.1 0:17:10.9
13.
CINTERHOF Pavel
Author Team Stupno
CZE 3:28:02.6 0:18:06.4
14.
NOVÝ Jaroslav
Prodej kol Pakandl
CZE 3:28:54.0 0:18:57.8
15.
STANČÍK Petr
DURATEC Team
CZE 3:30:08.5 0:20:12.3
16.
DOLECEK Mario
EBM-Team Seiffen
GER 3:30:46.3 0:20:50.1
17.
KALABIS Jiří
Hnízdil Team
CZE 3:32:44.8 0:22:48.6
18.
HOŘEJŠÍ Josef
Author Team Stupno
CZE 3:33:01.4 0:23:05.2
19.
HOFMANN Marcel
GER 3:33:59.4 0:24:03.2
20.
HOUDEK Vladimir
2V BIKERS
CZE 3:34:01.0 0:24:04.8
21.
SÜSS Christian
GER 3:34:30.5 0:24:34.3
22.
BRUST Sven
Team Pirna
GER 3:34:39.8 0:24:43.6
23.
KUBÍČEK Petr
Velosport Domažlice
CZE 3:35:23.5 0:25:27.3
24.
VÁLA Michal
Rožmitál B.H.A.
CZE 3:35:27.4 0:25:31.2
25.
HYŠPLER Robin
galaxy cyklo švec
CZE 3:36:22.0 0:26:25.8
26.
KRÁTKÝ Jan
CZE 3:36:23.1 0:26:26.9
27.
HOUDEK Vratislav
2V BIKERS
CZE 3:36:23.9 0:26:27.7
28.
REICH Michal
CZE 3:36:29.0 0:26:32.8
29.
SVATOŠ Pavel
CZE 3:37:01.8 0:27:05.6
30.
KÜHN Ivo
rv wettstetten
GER 3:38:23.2 0:28:27.0
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana
Sport bike Strakonice
CZE 3:55:14.1 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠIMÁNKOVÁ Jana
ALSET RACING TEAM
CZE 3:55:40.7 0:00:26.6
3.
VLÁŠKOVÁ Lucie
Kellys Bike Ranch Team
CZE 4:03:42.8 0:08:28.7
4.
HŘEBÍKOVÁ Radka
CZE 4:04:28.3 0:09:14.2
5.
LOUBKOVÁ Kateřina
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS
CZE 4:13:14.3 0:18:00.2
6.
BARZ Michaela
GESUNDHEITSPARK Dreiländereck
GER 4:19:57.2 0:24:43.1
7.
PILLEROVA Katerina
CZE 4:25:49.1 0:30:35.0
8.
WOLF Christiane
r2-bike.com MTB RACING
GER 4:27:58.7 0:32:44.6
9.
LIEMEN Eike
Radscheune Erfurt
GER 4:36:40.0 0:41:25.9
10.
KYNDLOVÁ Markéta
ALSET RACING TEAM
CZE 4:44:33.0 0:49:18.9
11.
KADLECOVÁ Hana
METROSTAV
CZE 4:59:35.4 1:04:21.3
12.
KOVÁŘOVÁ Petra
CZE 5:04:29.2 1:09:15.1
13.
WOTKE Krystýna
CZE 5:05:32.7 1:10:18.6
14.
BRŮHOVÁ Pavla
GEODEZIE KLATOVY
CZE 5:15:15.0 1:20:00.9
15.
KOHOUTOVÁ Marta
JABKOTY KDYNĚ
CZE 5:15:59.1 1:20:45.0
16.
VOŠTINKOVÁ Iva
CZE 5:22:52.6 1:27:38.5
17.
NESVEDOVÁ Edita
CZE 5:28:08.9 1:32:54.8
18.
ELIÁŠOVÁ Lenka
CZE 5:45:15.5 1:50:01.4
19.
ČÁSTKOVÁ Veronika
H & M spol. s r.o.
CZE 5:47:06.3 1:51:52.2
20.
HRUŠKOVÁ Eliška
CZE 5:49:42.1 1:54:28.0
21.
MATĚJKOVÁ Petra
CZE 5:51:18.7 1:56:04.6
22.
BAŠTINCOVÁ Daniela
Komonec bike team
CZE 5:58:11.6 2:02:57.5
23.
HLIŇÁKOVÁ Petra
CZE 6:01:26.7 2:06:12.6
24.
BOHABOJOVÁ Olga
Lékárna Zásmuky
CZE 6:04:01.7 2:08:47.6
25.
PAVLÍČKOVÁ Jiřina
Cyklo24
CZE 6:09:54.3 2:14:40.2
26.
BRUNNEROVÁ Jitka
Valdy team
CZE 6:10:08.0 2:14:53.9
27.
HOLÁ Kateřina
Neznašovy
CZE 6:10:14.9 2:15:00.8
28.
ŠINTÁKOVÁ Irena
Karlovy Vary
CZE 6:13:20.0 2:18:05.9
29.
VOJÁKOVÁ Jana
Cyklosport Pit-stop
CZE 6:29:30.7 2:34:16.6
30.
VOPÁLENSKÁ Neli
sama za seba
CZE 6:30:51.6 2:35:37.5
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
JIROUŠ Samuel
ČS Specialized Junior MTB Team
CZE 1:55:10.4 0:00:00.0
2.
SCHROTTENBAUM Andreas
RSC-Waldkrichen / GESUNDHEITSPARK Dreiländereck
GER 1:55:11.0 0:00:00.6
3.
POSPÍŠEK Marek
CZE 1:55:50.7 0:00:40.3
4.
BOGÁR František
CRAFT team
CZE 1:57:27.9 0:02:17.5
5.
SEDLÁČEK Vojtěch
Author Sedláček Příbram
CZE 1:59:54.8 0:04:44.4
6.
ŠINDELÁŘ Petr
Velosport Domažlice
CZE 2:00:15.1 0:05:04.7
7.
KOBES Miroslav
Velosport Domažlice
CZE 2:00:15.8 0:05:05.4
8.
SCHOLZE Patrick
''Bad-bikers " MTB - Sport e. V.
GER 2:00:17.7 0:05:07.3
9.
LICHAN Paul
Fast Zweirad HAUS e. V.
GER 2:00:21.5 0:05:11.1
10.
BARTŮNĚK Marek
PUSKINAK.CZ
CZE 2:04:59.0 0:09:48.6
11.
FIALA Josef
Cyklosport Pit-stop.cz
CZE 2:04:59.6 0:09:49.2
12.
JANEČEK Ondřej
Cyklosport Pit-stop.cz
CZE 2:05:23.6 0:10:13.2
13.
ŠITNER Jaroslav
GS Cyklo team Jistebnice
CZE 2:07:29.9 0:12:19.5
14.
SOUKUP Petr
GALAXY CYKLOSVEC
CZE 2:07:34.5 0:12:24.1
15.
TEICHMANN Christian
GER 2:07:50.4 0:12:40.0
16.
ČERNÝ Radek
Cyklo Atom Plzeň
CZE 2:09:32.7 0:14:22.3
17.
TŮMA Radek
UGO Allivictus
CZE 2:10:05.2 0:14:54.8
18.
JASAN Lukáš
Velosport Domažlice
CZE 2:11:02.2 0:15:51.8
19.
SCHENK Martin
RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová
CZE 2:11:03.7 0:15:53.3
20.
TYRNER Dominik
LK Škoda Plzeň
CZE 2:11:26.4 0:16:16.0
21.
FEDAK Ruslan
STK Heršpice Team
CZE 2:11:53.1 0:16:42.7
22.
SEDLÁČEK Jiří
Author Sedláček Příbram
CZE 2:13:00.3 0:17:49.9
23.
TURNER Martin
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 2:14:10.2 0:18:59.8
24.
HŮRKA Antonín
Velosport Domažlice
CZE 2:14:14.2 0:19:03.8
25.
VOJTA Radek
Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling
CZE 2:14:21.7 0:19:11.3
26.
ZVOLSKÝ Roman
KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM
CZE 2:14:30.7 0:19:20.3
27.
ČEKAL Pavel
Author Sedláček Příbram
CZE 2:15:07.1 0:19:56.7
28.
POSPÍŠIL Lukáš
Redpoint - eleven team
CZE 2:16:19.2 0:21:08.8
29.
MIKEŠ Jakub
Bike Team REMIŠVEHA
CZE 2:16:58.7 0:21:48.3
30.
HROMADA David
CYKLOTRENINK.com
CZE 2:18:10.0 0:22:59.6
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
SÁSKOVÁ Tereza
ČS Specialized Junioer MTB Team
CZE 2:15:19.7 0:00:00.0
2.
JANŮ Kamila
KH tour Liv cycling team
CZE 2:18:43.1 0:03:23.4
3.
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Lenka
Hnízdil Team
CZE 2:28:06.5 0:12:46.8
4.
ŘEZNÍKOVÁ Tereza
Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB Team
CZE 2:30:20.6 0:15:00.9
5.
KLEMENTOVÁ Andrea
Fischer Ski klub Šumava - Giant
CZE 2:36:30.1 0:21:10.4
6.
JEDLIČKOVÁ Eva
Fischer Ski klub Šumava - Giant
CZE 2:37:35.1 0:22:15.4
7.
VORÁČKOVÁ Dominika
Fischer Ski klub Šumava
CZE 2:38:19.2 0:22:59.5
8.
CHMELÍKOVÁ Michaela
CZE 2:40:09.8 0:24:50.1
9.
JANDOVÁ Klára
DURATEC Team
CZE 2:42:39.8 0:27:20.1
10.
KUŤÁKOVÁ Irena
CZE 2:44:36.5 0:29:16.8
11.
MATUCHOVÁ Šárka
2V BIKERS
CZE 2:48:26.8 0:33:07.1
12.
DITZE Anna-Maria
GER 2:49:48.2 0:34:28.5
13.
BÁROVÁ Petra
CZE 2:54:08.0 0:38:48.3
14.
LICHAN Katrin
CZE 2:54:41.5 0:39:21.8
15.
BURLOVÁ Kristýna
COPR Přeštice
CZE 2:56:24.8 0:41:05.1
16.
HRABOVÁ Lucie
Jiko Čácha Sušice
CZE 3:02:05.3 0:46:45.6
17.
SPĚVÁČKOVÁ Svatava
High point bike team Sušice
CZE 3:04:22.2 0:49:02.5
18.
DUCHKOVÁ Kateřina
Duratec
CZE 3:04:39.7 0:49:20.0
19.
BOČKOVÁ Věra
No Name Cycling
CZE 3:11:26.2 0:56:06.5
20.
MUNDLOVÁ Anna
Cyklosport - pitstop.cz
CZE 3:14:54.9 0:59:35.2
21.
KŘÍŽOVÁ Jaruška
Jiko Čácha
CZE 3:16:17.8 1:00:58.1
22.
PAVLÍKOVÁ Ivana
Třebíč
CZE 3:16:57.4 1:01:37.7
23.
KOHOUTOVÁ Eva
Gympl Klatovy
CZE 3:16:58.8 1:01:39.1
24.
KONOPOVÁ Jana
Author Team Stupno
CZE 3:18:40.7 1:03:21.0
25.
MAZANCOVÁ Jana
Jabkoty
CZE 3:19:03.5 1:03:43.8
26.
VÁLOVÁ Jitka
Rožmitál B.H.A.
CZE 3:20:43.9 1:05:24.2
27.
PUNČOCHÁŘOVÁ Lucie
CS Stodůlky
CZE 3:20:45.5 1:05:25.8
28.
HYLASOVÁ Hanka
Tukan bike team K. Vary
CZE 3:23:25.9 1:08:06.2
29.
KOHOUTOVÁ Eva
Mochtín
CZE 3:25:31.1 1:10:11.4
30.
VOLFOVÁ Pavla
8B Klatovy
CZE 3:29:12.7 1:13:53.0