RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠILAR Jakub |
BIKECLINIC TREK |
CZE | 3:01:35.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BUKSA Dominik |
Future Cycling Team |
CZE | 3:01:35.8 | 0:00:00.2 |
3. | ŠŤASTNÝ Petr |
Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team |
CZE | 3:01:37.8 | 0:00:02.2 |
4. | DAMEK Milan |
Nilfisk pro cycling |
CZE | 3:01:37.9 | 0:00:02.3 |
5. | JOBÁNEK Jan |
superior mtb team |
CZE | 3:01:52.8 | 0:00:17.2 |
6. | DANĚK Jiří |
Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team |
CZE | 3:05:01.5 | 0:03:25.9 |
7. | ADEL Filip |
superior mtb team |
CZE | 3:08:03.8 | 0:06:28.2 |
8. | RAUCHFUSS Marek |
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM |
CZE | 3:13:46.8 | 0:12:11.2 |
9. | KUBELKA Petr |
BMC CZ Racing team |
CZE | 3:15:56.8 | 0:14:21.2 |
10. | ŠULC Jakub |
MS Bike Academy Racing |
CZE | 3:18:10.9 | 0:16:35.3 |
11. | PROCHÁZKA Jan |
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ |
CZE | 3:18:23.8 | 0:16:48.2 |
12. | KUBÍN Michael |
BMC CZ Racing team |
CZE | 3:21:37.6 | 0:20:02.0 |
13. | PAULSEN Kasper |
Team Superior Danmark |
DEN | 3:22:15.4 | 0:20:39.8 |
14. | THESTRUP Brian |
Team Superior Danmark |
DEN | 3:22:16.1 | 0:20:40.5 |
15. | KAVALÍR Jakub |
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS |
CZE | 3:22:54.6 | 0:21:19.0 |
16. | ROHEL Břetislav |
KC HLINSKO |
CZE | 3:22:57.1 | 0:21:21.5 |
17. | DOUBEK Miloš |
cistysport.cz |
CZE | 3:23:00.3 | 0:21:24.7 |
18. | KOPECKÝ Lukáš |
HartmanCZ |
CZE | 3:23:01.3 | 0:21:25.7 |
19. | MÜLLER Patrik |
BIG SHOCK TEAM |
CZE | 3:23:06.6 | 0:21:31.0 |
20. | HAUSER Tomáš |
ProSport Team Košice |
SVK | 3:23:12.1 | 0:21:36.5 |
21. | STUNA Tomáš |
BB Cyklosport Superior |
CZE | 3:24:15.6 | 0:22:40.0 |
22. | KAVAN Ondřej |
Novatop Lapierre |
CZE | 3:26:34.9 | 0:24:59.3 |
23. | PARTL Ondřej |
UNIQA Jihlava |
CZE | 3:27:16.1 | 0:25:40.5 |
24. | LAVIČKA Adam |
Nilfisk pro cycling |
CZE | 3:28:21.4 | 0:26:45.8 |
25. | HAVLÍČEK Tomáš |
SK Axiom Orbitt |
CZE | 3:28:24.3 | 0:26:48.7 |
26. | KOFLANDA Martin |
CZE | 3:32:37.1 | 0:31:01.5 | |
27. | ROUBICEK Lukas |
CZE | 3:36:58.3 | 0:35:22.7 | |
28. | EGERMAIER Daniel |
Kanoistika Prazdroj Plzeň |
CZE | 3:41:33.3 | 0:39:57.7 |
29. | KOHL Martin |
BEMANIAX-MADBIKE |
CZE | 3:42:48.9 | 0:41:13.3 |
30. | PŘIKRYL Petr |
CZE | 3:42:51.8 | 0:41:16.2 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FIDLEROVÁ Iva |
YOGI RACING TEAM |
CZE | 3:54:43.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | WEISS Veronika |
Superior Mio Wildschönau XC Team |
GER | 3:57:30.8 | 0:02:47.2 |
3. | OTEVŘELOVÁ Adéla |
CZE | 4:16:19.1 | 0:21:35.5 | |
4. | BÍLKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE | 4:48:34.9 | 0:53:51.3 | |
5. | VULPE Alexandra |
Daimon Women Cycling Team |
CZE | 4:53:12.1 | 0:58:28.5 |
6. | PAVLÍČKOVÁ Jiřina |
KUDRclub.cz |
CZE | 5:55:54.4 | 2:01:10.8 |