RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ČERNOCKÝ Libor |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
CZE | 0:10:59.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BERAN Marcel |
Dvorská Diabetologie s r.o. |
CZE | 0:11:01.7 | 0:00:01.9 |
3. | VELEBA Jiří |
IKEM |
CZE | 0:11:09.7 | 0:00:10.0 |
4. | BĚTÍK Miroslav |
hotel Pohoda |
CZE | 0:11:29.5 | 0:00:29.7 |
5. | BÉM Robert |
IKEM |
CZE | 0:12:06.0 | 0:01:06.2 |
6. | RIEČIČIAR Juraj |
Dolnolhotský triatlon |
CZE | 0:12:41.0 | 0:01:41.2 |
7. | DORŇÁK Josef |
CZE | 0:12:41.2 | 0:01:41.5 | |
8. | MAŠEK Petr |
První odzadu |
CZE | 0:12:42.2 | 0:01:42.5 |
9. | BUBLÁK Roman |
NESMÍŠ TO VZDÁT !!! |
CZE | 0:12:43.5 | 0:01:43.7 |
10. | PANČOCHA Petr |
CZE | 0:12:56.2 | 0:01:56.5 | |
11. | KOC Michal |
CZE | 0:13:03.5 | 0:02:03.7 | |
12. | ŠVIHEL Miroslav |
BS Slopné |
CZE | 0:13:05.7 | 0:02:06.0 |
13. | DORUŠEK Pavel |
Klenoty Slavičín |
CZE | 0:13:12.0 | 0:02:12.2 |
14. | SLÁMA Šimon |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
CZE | 0:13:28.0 | 0:02:28.2 |
15. | FIODER Lukáš |
SK Újezd |
CZE | 0:13:31.7 | 0:02:32.0 |
16. | BĚTÍK Aleeš |
CZE | 0:13:34.5 | 0:02:34.7 | |
17. | TRČKA Jakub |
CZE | 0:13:36.0 | 0:02:36.2 | |
18. | ŠTĚPÁN Marek |
FNKV |
CZE | 0:13:40.2 | 0:02:40.5 |
19. | DUBSKÝ Michal |
IKEM |
CZE | 0:13:41.5 | 0:02:41.7 |
20. | ŠUMBERA Tomáš |
Zdar jak sfiňa |
CZE | 0:13:51.0 | 0:02:51.2 |
21. | CIBULA Vít |
Accu-Chek Team |
CZE | 0:13:55.5 | 0:02:55.7 |
22. | ŠKRHA Jan |
CZE | 0:14:04.5 | 0:03:04.7 | |
23. | ŠKRHA Pavel |
FNKV |
CZE | 0:14:04.7 | 0:03:05.0 |
24. | SLÁMA Lumír |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
CZE | 0:14:10.2 | 0:03:10.5 |
25. | KOTĚRA Ladislav |
CZE | 0:14:48.7 | 0:03:49.0 | |
26. | KLEMENT Jindřich |
CZE | 0:14:55.0 | 0:03:55.2 | |
27. | MAŇAS František |
Hermentyn running club |
CZE | 0:15:06.7 | 0:04:07.0 |
28. | KURTIN Ladislav |
CZE | 0:15:13.2 | 0:04:13.5 | |
29. | GAJDŮŠEK Vlastimil |
CZE | 0:15:18.7 | 0:04:19.0 | |
30. | ZICHA Petr |
SK Újezd |
CZE | 0:16:10.2 | 0:05:10.5 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KRÁLIKOVÁ Marie |
AK Olomouc |
CZE | 0:13:13.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KOUDELKOVÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 0:13:24.5 | 0:00:11.0 | |
3. | BRUNEROVÁ Ludmila |
UFN |
CZE | 0:14:10.2 | 0:00:56.7 |
4. | HOROVÁ Eva |
CZE | 0:14:18.2 | 0:01:04.7 | |
5. | BLAŽKOVÁ Iva |
CZE | 0:14:45.2 | 0:01:31.7 | |
6. | KLEMENTOVÁ Ema |
CZE | 0:14:51.5 | 0:01:38.0 | |
7. | MAJEROVÁ Silvie |
Lipescam |
CZE | 0:15:16.2 | 0:02:02.7 |
8. | BERANOVÁ Marta |
Dvorská Diabetologie s r.o. |
CZE | 0:15:52.5 | 0:02:39.0 |
9. | FOXOVÁ Simona |
MSD |
CZE | 0:15:54.5 | 0:02:41.0 |
10. | LACIGOVA Silvie |
CZE | 0:15:59.2 | 0:02:45.7 | |
11. | KARÁSKOVÁ Martina |
CZE | 0:16:25.7 | 0:03:12.2 | |
12. | KRAUZOVÁ Eva |
FNKV |
CZE | 0:16:26.5 | 0:03:13.0 |
13. | SEMELOVÁ Nela |
CZE | 0:16:55.5 | 0:03:42.0 | |
14. | HRBÁČKOVÁ Michaela |
CZE | 0:17:20.5 | 0:04:07.0 | |
15. | KLEMENTOVÁ Johana |
CZE | 0:17:20.7 | 0:04:07.2 | |
16. | KLEMENTOVÁ Marta |
CZE | 0:17:22.0 | 0:04:08.5 | |
17. | WESTLAKE Kateřina |
FNKV |
CZE | 0:17:32.0 | 0:04:18.5 |
18. | HUMPOLOVÁ Alice |
CZE | 0:17:38.0 | 0:04:24.5 | |
19. | SKOVAJSOVÁ Bára |
CZE | 0:17:40.0 | 0:04:26.5 | |
20. | PACHULOVA Jitka |
Ostrava |
CZE | 0:17:51.0 | 0:04:37.5 |
21. | ŽMOLÍKOVÁ Anna |
CZE | 0:18:14.7 | 0:05:01.2 | |
22. | THOMAYEROVÁ Natalie |
adeon |
CZE | 0:18:29.5 | 0:05:16.0 |
23. | ROCHOVÁ Eliška |
CZE | 0:18:34.2 | 0:05:20.7 | |
24. | GRIMMICHOVÁ Tereza |
FNKV |
CZE | 0:18:34.7 | 0:05:21.2 |
25. | VRÁTNÍKOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 0:18:35.7 | 0:05:22.2 | |
26. | KOUDELKOVÁ Světlana |
CZE | 0:18:36.5 | 0:05:23.0 | |
27. | KŘIVÁNKOVÁ Petra |
CZE | 0:18:43.5 | 0:05:30.0 | |
28. | KRAJČOVÁ Karolína |
CZE | 0:18:54.7 | 0:05:41.2 | |
29. | ŠVIHLOVA Marie |
BS Slopné |
CZE | 0:18:57.0 | 0:05:43.5 |
30. | KRÁLIKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE | 0:19:04.2 | 0:05:50.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FIODOR Lukáš |
9.B |
CZE | 0:12:17.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DRGA Vojtěch |
9.B |
CZE | 0:12:19.8 | 0:00:01.9 |
3. | STARÝ David |
6.B |
CZE | 0:13:04.1 | 0:00:46.2 |
4. | SLÁMA Šimon |
6.B |
CZE | 0:13:04.6 | 0:00:46.7 |
5. | GARAJA Lukáš |
9.A |
CZE | 0:13:40.1 | 0:01:22.2 |
6. | TRČKA Jakub |
8.C |
CZE | 0:13:46.3 | 0:01:28.5 |
7. | HOLUB Dalibor |
9.A |
CZE | 0:14:00.3 | 0:01:42.5 |
8. | RUMAN David |
8.C |
CZE | 0:14:12.1 | 0:01:54.2 |
9. | GREGOR Jáchym |
8.B |
CZE | 0:14:13.6 | 0:01:55.7 |
10. | SKOVAJSA Josef |
9.A |
CZE | 0:14:17.6 | 0:01:59.7 |
11. | ŘEHÁK Marek |
8.B |
CZE | 0:14:38.1 | 0:02:20.2 |
12. | VYSTRČIL Tomáš |
6.B |
CZE | 0:15:07.6 | 0:02:49.7 |
13. | SLINTÁK Šimon |
7.B |
CZE | 0:15:10.6 | 0:02:52.7 |
14. | BEDNAŘÍK Sebastian |
7.B |
CZE | 0:15:16.6 | 0:02:58.7 |
15. | SLÍVA Jan |
6.B |
CZE | 0:16:11.3 | 0:03:53.5 |
16. | KULHA Jan |
6.B |
CZE | 0:16:22.1 | 0:04:04.2 |
17. | STOLAŘÍK Václav |
9.B |
CZE | 0:17:15.1 | 0:04:57.2 |
18. | PINĎÁK Radim |
9.B |
CZE | 0:17:15.3 | 0:04:57.5 |
19. | ŠŮSTEK Adam |
8.B |
CZE | 0:17:17.6 | 0:04:59.7 |
20. | TIHLAŘÍK Jan |
6.B |
CZE | 0:17:17.8 | 0:05:00.0 |
21. | VALČÍK Viktor |
8.B |
CZE | 0:17:33.8 | 0:05:16.0 |
22. | DOSTÁLEK Libor |
8.B |
CZE | 0:17:42.6 | 0:05:24.7 |
23. | ŽMOLÍK Šimon |
9.B |
CZE | 0:17:50.8 | 0:05:33.0 |
24. | ŠPENDLÍK Jakub |
8.B |
CZE | 0:17:53.6 | 0:05:35.7 |
25. | KRATINA Jan |
8.B |
CZE | 0:18:08.6 | 0:05:50.7 |
26. | KUŽELA Bruno |
6.B |
CZE | 0:18:24.6 | 0:06:06.7 |
27. | PETRÁŠ Adam |
6.B |
CZE | 0:18:27.3 | 0:06:09.5 |
28. | ZICHA Petr |
8.C |
CZE | 0:18:29.1 | 0:06:11.2 |
29. | KLUČKA Jiří |
8.C |
CZE | 0:18:41.6 | 0:06:23.7 |
30. | KREMER Michal |
8.C |
CZE | 0:18:48.1 | 0:06:30.2 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GREGŮRKOVÁ Nicol |
6.B |
CZE | 0:15:33.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VÁŇOVÁ Alexandra |
7.B |
CZE | 0:17:10.3 | 0:01:36.7 |
3. | MINAŘÍKOVÁ Barbora |
7.B |
CZE | 0:17:54.8 | 0:02:21.2 |
4. | MIKLOVÁ Eliška |
6.B |
CZE | 0:18:00.1 | 0:02:26.4 |
5. | DUFKOVÁ Renata |
9.B |
CZE | 0:18:23.4 | 0:02:49.7 |
6. | KACÁLKOVÁ Kateřina |
6.B |
CZE | 0:18:41.4 | 0:03:07.7 |
7. | VAŠIČKOVÁ Tereza |
8.B |
CZE | 0:18:42.1 | 0:03:08.5 |
8. | VELFLOVÁ Eliška |
8.B |
CZE | 0:18:44.1 | 0:03:10.4 |
9. | ZELOVÁ Tereza |
6.B |
CZE | 0:19:03.6 | 0:03:29.9 |
10. | MALIŠKOVÁ Eliška |
8.B |
CZE | 0:19:34.1 | 0:04:00.4 |
11. | JURÁKOVÁ Alžběta |
8.B |
CZE | 0:19:35.6 | 0:04:01.9 |
12. | BLIŽŇÁKOVÁ Nikola |
7.B |
CZE | 0:19:50.1 | 0:04:16.4 |
13. | ŠKRABALOVÁ Tereza |
7.B |
CZE | 0:19:52.1 | 0:04:18.4 |
14. | DYNKOVÁ Lucie |
7.B |
CZE | 0:19:52.6 | 0:04:19.0 |
15. | URUBKOVÁ Daniela |
8.C |
CZE | 0:20:19.1 | 0:04:45.5 |
16. | MINAŘÍKOVÁ Dagmar |
9.B |
CZE | 0:20:44.6 | 0:05:11.0 |
17. | SKOVAJSOVÁ Zuzana |
8.C |
CZE | 0:20:45.1 | 0:05:11.4 |
18. | JAKŮBKOVÁ Klára |
8.B |
CZE | 0:21:01.4 | 0:05:27.7 |
19. | DRNDOVÁ Michaela |
6.B |
CZE | 0:21:18.9 | 0:05:45.2 |
20. | SMĚŠNÁ Terezie |
7.B |
CZE | 0:21:19.4 | 0:05:45.7 |
21. | MARUŠNÍKOVÁ Lucie |
9.B |
CZE | 0:21:41.1 | 0:06:07.5 |
22. | BĚTÍKOVÁ Michaela |
8.B |
CZE | 0:22:07.6 | 0:06:33.9 |
23. | MALOTOVÁ Markéta |
8.C |
CZE | 0:22:22.1 | 0:06:48.4 |
24. | KŘIVÁNKOVÁ Adriana |
6.B |
CZE | 0:22:51.1 | 0:07:17.5 |
25. | BRYCHTOVÁ Adriana |
6.B |
CZE | 0:22:51.6 | 0:07:18.0 |
26. | VOJTĚŠKOVÁ Denisa |
7.B |
CZE | 0:23:19.4 | 0:07:45.7 |
27. | KOVAŘÍKOVÁ Alena |
7.B |
CZE | 0:23:21.6 | 0:07:48.0 |
28. | LEKEŠOVÁ Alžběta |
8.C |
CZE | 0:24:26.6 | 0:08:53.0 |
29. | MATOCHOVÁ Veronika |
8.B |
CZE | 0:24:29.1 | 0:08:55.5 |
30. | GLOMBÍČKOVÁ Barbora |
8.C |
CZE | 0:24:50.6 | 0:09:17.0 |