Search results

powered by google + Custom search
serie : ČP XCO MTB 2011

4. ČP XC MTB - Pec pod Sněžkou

MTB
DATE :18.6.2011 PLACE  :Pec pod Sněžkou

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HUŘÍKOVÁ Tereza
Central Haibike Pro Team
CZE 1:34:50.0 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠTEVKOVÁ Janka
CK EPIC Dohňany
SVK 1:36:31.0 0:01:41.0
3.
HAVLÍKOVÁ Pavla
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N
CZE 1:39:41.3 0:04:51.3
4.
KALAŠOVÁ Karolína
RUBENA BIRELL SPECIALIZED
CZE 1:41:10.5 0:06:20.5
5.
VALEŠOVÁ Jana
SUPERIOR RIDERS
CZE 1:50:51.3 0:16:01.3
6.
ŠKARNITZLOVÁ Jitka
GIANT cycling team
CZE 1:52:30.3 0:17:40.3
7.
JEŽKOVÁ Hana
GT CZECH TEAM
CZE 1:54:37.2 0:19:47.2
8.
BULISOVÁ Lenka
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H.
CZE 1:56:12.6 0:21:22.6
9.
MALARIKOVA Michaela
Ski-Bike Sportmed Bratislava
SVK 1:56:16.8 0:21:26.8
10.
POPÍŠILOVÁ Radka
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H.
CZE 1:56:53.5 0:22:03.5
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
SPĚŠNÝ Milan
S&H SUPERIOR MTB TEAM
CZE 1:32:09.9 0:00:00.0
2.
FRIEDL Jiří
RUBENA BIRELL SPECIALIZED
CZE 1:32:56.4 0:00:46.5
3.
BOUDNÝ Pavel
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - SPECIALIZED
CZE 1:33:52.9 0:01:43.0
4.
ŠKARNITZL Jan
RUBENA BIRELL SPECIALIZED
CZE 1:34:40.6 0:02:30.7
5.
NOVÁK Jiří
S&H SUPERIOR MTB TEAM
CZE 1:35:17.4 0:03:07.5
6.
EBERL Filip
REMERX CYCLING TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 1:36:14.7 0:04:04.8
7.
CINK Ondřej
MERIDA BIKING TEAM
CZE 1:36:35.4 0:04:25.5
8.
NESVADBA Jan
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N
CZE 1:36:44.3 0:04:34.4
9.
LAMI Michal
JUMP SPORT KLUB Košice
SVK 1:37:31.6 0:05:21.7
10.
RAUCHFUSS Marek
REMERX CYCLING TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 1:38:04.0 0:05:54.1
11.
KANĚRA Michal
RUBENA BIRELL SPECIALIZED
CZE 1:40:21.0 0:08:11.1
12.
SÁBLÍK Lukáš
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N
CZE 1:40:46.3 0:08:36.4
13.
PAPRSTKA Tomáš
REMERX CYCLING TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 1:41:11.6 0:09:01.7
14.
PEŠEK Tomáš
REMERX CYCLING TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 1:41:51.1 0:09:41.2
15.
NEPUSTIL Matěj
MERIDA BIKING TEAM
CZE 1:45:43.0 0:13:33.1
16.
ŠIMERLE Michal
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N
CZE 1:46:41.5 0:14:31.6
17.
SKALICKÝ Pavel
SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT
CZE 1:48:53.3 0:16:43.4
18.
VOBECKÝ Zdeněk
KRAB CYCLES SPECIALIZED
CZE 1:50:59.9 0:18:50.0
19.
MUSIL Jaroslav
caffenannini.cz CyclingMTBteam
CZE 1:55:19.0 0:23:09.1
20.
JEŽEK Petr
HNÍZDIL TEAM
CZE 1:57:32.3 0:25:22.4
21.
AŠKA Václav
KONA CYCLING POINT
CZE 1:59:45.8 0:27:35.9