Search results

powered by google + Custom search

IT Challenge

MTB
DATE :1.9.2012 PLACE  :

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
NEHONSKÝ Zdeněk
CZE 2:00:17.3 0:00:00.0
2.
STANĚK Pavel
Faurecia
CZE 2:08:47.3 0:08:30.0
3.
SVIBA Michal
Global Vision
CZE 2:08:50.4 0:08:33.1
4.
FIŠER Pavel
SmartPOS.cz
CZE 2:08:56.7 0:08:39.4
5.
PAULE Bohuslav
SmartPOS.cz
CZE 2:12:08.5 0:11:51.2
6.
MARTÍNEK Jaromír
SOITRON
CZE 2:13:19.3 0:13:02.0
7.
ROZSÝPAL Jiří
AutoCont
CZE 2:14:04.1 0:13:46.8
8.
MIKAUŠ Jiří
Pivovar dalešice
CZE 2:15:08.5 0:14:51.2
9.
EFTIMOV Jan
S-COMP Centre MTB Team
CZE 2:16:40.6 0:16:23.3
10.
JABLONKA Michal
Faurecia
CZE 2:16:54.4 0:16:37.1
11.
MRÁZ Antonín
S-COMP Centre MTB Team
CZE 2:17:17.2 0:16:59.9
12.
ELBL Luděk
Pivovar dalešice
CZE 2:19:26.7 0:19:09.4
13.
LAZUR Luděk
SmartPOS.cz
CZE 2:20:08.2 0:19:50.9
14.
JEŽEK Marek
CZE 2:20:56.6 0:20:39.3
15.
MIKAUŠ Aleš
Pivovar dalešice
CZE 2:22:18.4 0:22:01.1
16.
KALIŠ Petr
Falco computer
CZE 2:23:11.7 0:22:54.4
17.
VESELÝ Pavel
Oracle
CZE 2:23:37.3 0:23:20.0
18.
HEJHAL Radek
WBI team
CZE 2:23:46.8 0:23:29.5
19.
VESELÝ Petr
Auto Kelly
CZE 2:23:49.1 0:23:31.8
20.
REZÁČ Martin
Deloitte
CZE 2:24:47.6 0:24:30.3
21.
LEIFER Filip
Infinity
CZE 2:25:06.0 0:24:48.7
22.
VLACH Daniel
HP
CZE 2:25:47.9 0:25:30.6
23.
GABRIŠ Jan
Deloitte
CZE 2:25:51.7 0:25:34.4
24.
JANDA Daniel
Volksbank Bike Team
CZE 2:26:22.6 0:26:05.3
25.
ČERMÁK Tomáš
CZE 2:26:34.3 0:26:17.0
26.
ČECHURA Jiří
HP
CZE 2:26:45.9 0:26:28.6
27.
PELAR Roman
AutoCont
CZE 2:28:50.2 0:28:32.9
28.
KRKOŠKA Libor
AutoCont
CZE 2:29:16.6 0:28:59.3
29.
KRIŠTOF Miroslav
CZE 2:29:22.8 0:29:05.5
30.
MARKVART Michal
AutoCont
CZE 2:29:34.0 0:29:16.7
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HRABĚOVÁ Kateřina
Internet BillBoard
CZE 2:24:28.1 0:00:00.0
2.
MRAČKOVÁ Jana
AutoCont
CZE 2:35:15.9 0:10:47.8
3.
DOHNALOVÁ Jindra
AutoCont
CZE 2:51:36.4 0:27:08.3
4.
SEDLÁČKOVÁ Lenka
ALTRON
CZE 2:55:54.7 0:31:26.6
5.
KOŇÁKOVÁ Hana
PREGIS
CZE 3:03:00.0 0:38:31.9
6.
MAZUROVÁ Jana
Runaway turtles of ALEF
CZE 3:09:49.9 0:45:21.8
7.
DOHNALOVÁ Radka
AutoCont
CZE 3:20:45.3 0:56:17.2
8.
TICHAVSKÁ Táňa
ALTRON
CZE 3:37:22.9 1:12:54.8
9.
KILNAROVÁ Ladislava
SAP ČR Bike Team
CZE 3:45:20.5 1:20:52.4
10.
BLAŽKOVÁ Klára
AutoCont
CZE 3:52:15.0 1:27:46.9
11.
ROSICKÁ Michaela
Runaway turtles of ALEF
CZE 3:55:53.4 1:31:25.3
12.
GOLEGOVÁ Jana
Runaway turtles of ALEF
CZE 3:55:53.5 1:31:25.4
13.
CHVALOVSKÁ Jana
LFC Group
CZE 4:03:37.7 1:39:09.6
14.
CETLOVÁ Kateřina
Webcom
CZE 4:25:12.9 2:00:44.8
15.
VYHLASOVÁ Jitka
WBI team
CZE 4:34:14.9 2:09:46.8

Statistics

Number of registered340
Registered - Men286
Registered - Women54
Started272
Finished243