Search results

powered by google + Custom search

43. König Ludwig Lauf - Sunday - CT

cross country skiing
DATE :1.2.2015 PLACE  :Oberammergau

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club FISCode Category Time Gap 9,5 km # 23 km #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club FISCode Category Time Gap 9,5 km # 23 km #
1 16 Athlete's photos athlete detail ELIASSEN Petter NOR 1985 Team LeasePlan Go 3420280 1. /  H 21 1:59:42.8 0:00:00.0 0:23:30.4 8 1:27:56.1 4
2 15 Athlete's photos athlete detail BERDAL Tore Bjoerseth NOR 1988 Team United Bakeries 3420922 2. /  H 21 1:59:43.0 0:00:00.2 0:23:23.4 3 1:27:56.3 5
3 19 Athlete's photos athlete detail GJERDALEN Tord Asle NOR 1983 Team Santander 3420023 1. /  H 31 1:59:44.6 0:00:01.8 0:23:36.8 26 1:28:02.2 11
4 1 Athlete's photos athlete detail AUKLAND Anders NOR 1972 Team Santander 1059725 1. /  H 41 1:59:45.1 0:00:02.3 0:23:30.0 7 1:27:59.9 7
5 24 Athlete's photos athlete detail TURYSHEV Sergey RUS 1985 Russian Marathon Team 3480317 3. /  H 21 1:59:46.3 0:00:03.5 0:23:25.8 6 1:27:56.0 3
6 18 Athlete's photos athlete detail AHRLIN Jerry SWE 1978 Team Santander 1284280 1. /  H 36 1:59:46.8 0:00:04.0 0:23:36.8 26 1:28:00.1 8
7 31 Athlete's photos athlete detail ARTEEV Ivan RUS 1977 Russian Marathon Team 3480085 2. /  H 36 1:59:48.1 0:00:05.3 0:23:35.8 20 1:28:03.1 13
8 17 Athlete's photos athlete detail IMPOLA Bill SWE 1989 Team Coop 3500652 4. /  H 21 1:59:50.8 0:00:08.0 0:23:36.3 21 1:28:05.9 17
9 34 Athlete's photos athlete detail NYGAARD Andreas NOR 1990 Team Santander 3421292 5. /  H 21 1:59:51.7 0:00:08.9 0:23:32.7 11 1:27:55.3 1
10 25 Athlete's photos athlete detail JOHNSSON Jimmie SWE 1985 Team Coop 3500297 6. /  H 21 1:59:52.5 0:00:09.7 0:23:31.7 10 1:28:24.4 22
11 20 Athlete's photos athlete detail HOEST Anders Moelmen NOR 1991 Lyn Ski 3421931 7. /  H 21 1:59:52.6 0:00:09.8 0:23:34.9 17 1:28:03.7 14
12 22 Athlete's photos athlete detail DAMMEN Kjetil Hagtvedt NOR 1983 Team LeasePlan Go 3420159 2. /  H 31 1:59:54.6 0:00:11.8 0:23:41.3 42 1:28:03.0 12
13 28 Athlete's photos athlete detail BYSTRÖM Fredrik SWE 1982 Lager 157 Ski Team 3500005 3. /  H 31 1:59:54.8 0:00:12.0 0:23:37.2 30 1:28:01.0 9
14 9 Athlete's photos athlete detail CALLESEN Christoffer NOR 1988 Team LeasePlan Go 3420837 8. /  H 21 1:59:55.6 0:00:12.8 0:23:36.5 23 1:27:58.3 6
15 2 Athlete's photos athlete detail AUKLAND Jorgen NOR 1975 Team Santander 1185631 3. /  H 36 1:59:59.6 0:00:16.8 0:23:35.6 19 1:28:22.3 19
16 10 Athlete's photos athlete detail PETTERSEN Oeystein NOR 1983 Team United Bakeries 3420089 4. /  H 31 2:00:02.7 0:00:19.9 0:23:23.0 1 1:27:55.4 2
17 13 Athlete's photos athlete detail SVAERD Oskar SWE 1976 Team Coop 1366148 4. /  H 36 2:00:08.5 0:00:25.7 0:23:23.5 4 1:28:04.4 15
18 33 Athlete's photos athlete detail SOEDERSTROEM Erik Melin SWE 1986 Team Ski&Run 3500362 9. /  H 21 2:00:10.5 0:00:27.7 0:23:40.3 39 1:28:23.4 20
19 3 Athlete's photos athlete detail REZAC Stanislav CZE 1973 Silvini Madshus team 1158859 2. /  H 41 2:00:32.4 0:00:49.6 0:23:33.2 12 1:28:27.5 28
20 30 Athlete's photos athlete detail JOENSSON Markus SWE 1981 Team Ski&Run 3500073 5. /  H 31 2:00:32.5 0:00:49.7 0:23:39.8 37 1:28:25.5 24
21 6 Athlete's photos athlete detail PEDERSEN Morten Eide NOR 1987 Team Coop 3420458 10. /  H 21 2:00:44.6 0:01:01.8 0:23:30.8 9 1:28:02.0 10
22 32 Athlete's photos athlete detail TVEITEN Ivar NOR 1974 Team Bjorn Myhre Sport 3422824 3. /  H 41 2:00:45.0 0:01:02.2 0:23:34.8 16 1:28:25.9 25
23 42 Athlete's photos athlete detail LECCARDI Valerio SUI 1984 Team Xcalibur Lill Sport 3510067 6. /  H 31 2:00:45.3 0:01:02.5 0:23:23.3 2 1:28:04.9 16
24 41 Athlete's photos athlete detail MICH Riccardo ITA 1991 Team Futura 3290402 11. /  H 21 2:00:49.6 0:01:06.8 0:23:40.8 41 1:28:26.5 27
25 36 Athlete's photos athlete detail NILSSON Klas GER 1986 Team 7-mila/ Skelleftea XC 3500234 12. /  H 21 2:01:55.6 0:02:12.8 0:23:36.3 21 1:28:23.7 21
26 229 Athlete's photos athlete detail MATS Breda NOR 1989 Team Bjorn Myhre Sport 3420969 13. /  H 21 2:02:15.9 0:02:33.1 0:23:37.5 31 1:28:26.2 26
27 14 Athlete's photos athlete detail DEBERTOLIS Bruno ITA 1978 Team Xcalibur Lill Sport 1223364 5. /  H 36 2:02:35.1 0:02:52.3 0:23:37.1 29 1:28:08.3 18
28 37 Athlete's photos athlete detail LAMPINEN Antti FIN 1983 Team Peltonen 3180183 7. /  H 31 2:02:48.7 0:03:05.9 0:23:35.4 18 1:28:24.5 23
29 43 Athlete's photos athlete detail HOLMSTRAND Martin SWE 1986 Axa Sports Club 3500315 14. /  H 21 2:03:34.2 0:03:51.4 0:23:38.1 33 1:30:07.1 32
30 8 Athlete's photos athlete detail TYNELL Daniel SWE 1976 Team Tynell 3500018 6. /  H 36 2:03:35.6 0:03:52.8 0:23:33.5 13 1:30:07.5 33
31 1769 Athlete's photos athlete detail WOLZ Alexander GER 1991 TSV Buchenberg 3200309 15. /  H 21 2:03:41.7 0:03:58.9 0:23:36.7 25 1:28:38.8 30
32 121 Athlete's photos athlete detail SUTTER Martin AUT 1980 Fischer Racing Team 3050079 8. /  H 31 2:03:47.7 0:04:04.9 0:23:38.9 34 1:28:38.2 29
33 55 Athlete's photos athlete detail THELE Joar Andreas NOR 1993 Lyn Ski 3423215 16. /  H 21 2:03:48.0 0:04:05.2 0:23:36.6 24 1:30:08.0 34
34 80 Athlete's photos athlete detail JONSSON Erik SWE 1985 Team 7mila 3501425 17. /  H 21 2:03:48.5 0:04:05.7 0:23:40.6 40 1:30:12.1 37
35 72 Athlete's photos athlete detail PLISKA Jiri CZE 1981 Silvini Mashus Team 1290488 7. /  H 36 2:04:41.8 0:04:59.0 0:23:40.1 38 1:30:13.6 38
36 21 Athlete's photos athlete detail HOELGAARD Stian NOR 1991 Team LeasePlan Go 3421239 18. /  H 21 2:04:48.7 0:05:05.9 0:23:42.0 44 1:31:40.8 43
37 1612 Athlete's photos athlete detail OLEX Max GER 1989 SC Partenkirchen 3200435 19. /  H 21 2:04:49.2 0:05:06.4 0:23:39.3 35 1:31:34.9 41
38 135 Athlete's photos athlete detail HANSEN Havard NOR 1976 Strindheim 3420380 8. /  H 36 2:04:52.9 0:05:10.1 0:23:42.7 45 1:31:33.9 40
39 62 Athlete's photos athlete detail ONDRASEK Pavel CZE 1992 Atlas czech republic 3150451 20. /  H 21 2:04:59.8 0:05:17.0 0:23:39.5 36 1:31:33.4 39
40 359 Athlete's photos athlete detail FREIMUTH Thomas GER 1980 xc-ski.de Skimarathon Team 1294271 9. /  H 31 2:05:04.4 0:05:21.6 0:23:34.4 15 1:30:09.6 36
41 1792 Athlete's photos athlete detail LOPOTA Martin CZE 1992 Dukla Liberec --- 21. /  H 21 2:06:10.2 0:06:27.4 0:23:36.9 28 1:30:09.2 35
42 54 Athlete's photos athlete detail TYUTEREV Andrey RUS 1985 Russian Marathon Team 3480358 22. /  H 21 2:06:51.1 0:07:08.3 0:23:24.0 5 1:33:14.3 47
43 58 Athlete's photos athlete detail RYDVALL Björn SWE 1981 Team 7-MILA 3500257 10. /  H 31 2:06:52.1 0:07:09.3 0:23:58.6 53 1:33:15.8 50
44 61 Athlete's photos athlete detail MORANDINI Nicola ITA 1984 Team Futura 3290054 11. /  H 31 2:06:53.2 0:07:10.4 0:23:37.8 32 1:31:40.3 42
45 70 Athlete's photos athlete detail BOSIN Simone ITA 1991 Team Futura 3290325 23. /  H 21 2:06:53.5 0:07:10.7 0:23:58.1 50 1:33:12.5 44
46 1710 Athlete's photos athlete detail BALDAUF Christian AUT 1968 Fischer Racing Team --- 1. /  H 46 2:06:53.7 0:07:10.9 0:23:45.3 46 1:33:13.9 46
47 84 Athlete's photos athlete detail ALM Henrik SWE 1982 Etixx Ski Team 3500497 12. /  H 31 2:06:55.6 0:07:12.8 0:23:58.6 53 1:33:14.8 49
48 46 Athlete's photos athlete detail YEUILLA Daniel ITA 1985 Team Xcalibur Lill Sport 3290057 24. /  H 21 2:07:36.2 0:07:53.4 0:23:34.1 14 1:29:49.4 31
49 67 Athlete's photos athlete detail HORYNA Ondřej CZE 1987 Team PIONEER INVESTMENTS 3150105 25. /  H 21 2:09:08.9 0:09:26.1 0:23:41.8 43 1:33:13.4 45
50 79 Athlete's photos athlete detail VUORI Pasi FIN 1970 Team Peltonen 3180743 4. /  H 41 2:09:16.1 0:09:33.3 0:24:15.6 57 1:34:16.6 52
51 81 Athlete's photos athlete detail KUHN Matthias AUT 1988 Etixx Ski Team 3050135 26. /  H 21 2:09:16.2 0:09:33.4 0:23:59.1 55 1:34:17.1 53
52 128 Athlete's photos athlete detail STEURER Thomas AUT 1977 Etixx Ski Team 3050005 9. /  H 36 2:09:16.3 0:09:33.5 0:23:46.4 47 1:34:17.6 54
53 74 Athlete's photos athlete detail BORMOLINI Nicolas ITA 1993 scame-skitrab 3290428 27. /  H 21 2:09:24.9 0:09:42.1 0:24:16.0 58 1:34:16.1 51
54 27 Athlete's photos athlete detail TYNELL Rikard SWE 1986 Team Tynell 3500286 28. /  H 21 2:11:08.3 0:11:25.5 0:23:58.2 51 1:35:36.2 56
55 139 Athlete's photos athlete detail SUTTER Stefan AUT 1982 WSV Andelsbuch --- 13. /  H 31 2:11:16.8 0:11:34.0 0:24:50.8 60 1:37:00.1 59
56 1730 Athlete's photos athlete detail VÖLZ Christian GER 1986 --- --- 29. /  H 21 2:11:18.5 0:11:35.7 0:24:50.5 59 1:37:01.6 60
57 215 Athlete's photos athlete detail OHLSTRÖM Erik SWE 1987 GTS 3500538 30. /  H 21 2:11:18.9 0:11:36.1 0:25:52.9 69 1:37:16.1 61
58 371 Athlete's photos athlete detail KJOS EGGE Vegard NOR 1988 Oystre Slidre IL 3421016 31. /  H 21 2:11:19.1 0:11:36.3 0:23:58.2 51 1:36:30.0 58
59 1833 Athlete's photos athlete detail KUGLER Simon AUT 1994 --- 3050252 32. /  H 21 2:11:32.5 0:11:49.7 0:23:54.3 48 1:33:14.3 47
60 83 Athlete's photos athlete detail SANDBERG Johan SWE 1968 Team 7-MILA 3500129 2. /  H 46 2:13:35.4 0:13:52.6 0:25:51.2 66 1:38:22.4 62
61 132 Athlete's photos athlete detail HATLEN Knut Anders NOR 1980 Stranda IL 3420110 14. /  H 31 2:13:35.8 0:13:53.0 0:25:10.2 62 1:38:23.2 63
62 134 Athlete's photos athlete detail REICHART Hans-Werner GER 1971 Toko --- 5. /  H 41 2:13:39.1 0:13:56.3 0:25:51.6 67 1:38:26.2 68
63 75 Athlete's photos athlete detail BORMOLINI Thomas ITA 1993 scame-skitrab 3290428 33. /  H 21 2:13:41.0 0:13:58.2 0:25:43.0 63 1:38:24.2 64
64 1818 Athlete's photos athlete detail BLASSNIG Clemens AUT 1993 --- 3050260 34. /  H 21 2:13:49.3 0:14:06.5 0:25:50.0 64 1:38:25.8 67
65 233 Athlete's photos athlete detail STONIG Matthias AUT 1989 Villach --- 35. /  H 21 2:14:08.1 0:14:25.3 0:25:54.5 75 1:38:24.7 65
66 143 Athlete's photos athlete detail DEBERTIN Dirk GER 1967 Eleven-Eintracht Braunschweig --- 3. /  H 46 2:14:08.2 0:14:25.4 0:25:54.8 76 1:38:28.9 73
67 228 Athlete's photos athlete detail MATOUSEK Ondrej CZE 1988 Žižkovský Tygři 3150263 36. /  H 21 2:14:09.9 0:14:27.1 0:25:54.0 73 1:38:28.5 72
68 125 Athlete's photos athlete detail THOMAS Eric GER 1987 SALOMON LEKI RACINGTEAM 3200077 37. /  H 21 2:14:15.2 0:14:32.4 0:24:51.4 61 1:38:26.7 69
69 1537 Athlete's photos athlete detail UGGELDAHL Jan FIN 1983 DIK --- 15. /  H 31 2:14:22.8 0:14:40.0 0:25:56.0 78 1:38:27.3 70
70 212 Athlete's photos athlete detail RADL Jakub CZE 1992 Team PIONEER INVESTMENTS 3150457 38. /  H 21 2:14:23.3 0:14:40.5 0:25:53.2 71 1:38:27.6 71
71 231 Athlete's photos athlete detail FROST Robin GER 1993 Fischer Racing Team 3200505 39. /  H 21 2:14:34.1 0:14:51.3 0:24:15.1 56 1:35:28.2 55
72 71 Athlete's photos athlete detail CERUTTI Lorenzo ITA 1990 Team Xcalibur Lill Sport 3290306 40. /  H 21 2:14:40.5 0:14:57.7 0:23:54.7 49 1:36:14.6 57
73 255 Athlete's photos athlete detail WEIDNER Maximilian GER 1989 WSV DJK Rastbüchl --- 41. /  H 21 2:15:07.2 0:15:24.4 0:25:53.1 70 1:38:25.2 66
74 1679 Athlete's photos athlete detail FUCCARO Francesco ITA 1990 g.s. Valgleris --- 42. /  H 21 2:15:54.2 0:16:11.4 0:25:52.5 68 1:38:32.0 75
75 88 Athlete's photos athlete detail JOHANSSON NORGREN Britta SWE 1983 TEAM SkiProAm 3505013 1. /  D 31 2:16:28.6 0:16:45.8 0:27:56.7 127 1:40:33.0 77
76 154 Athlete's photos athlete detail VANZO Marino ITA 1990 Team Futura --- 43. /  H 21 2:16:50.3 0:17:07.5 0:25:53.4 72 1:38:29.9 74
77 1423 Athlete's photos athlete detail GIOVANELLI Luca ITA 1987 U.s. Stella Alpina Carano --- 44. /  H 21 2:17:06.8 0:17:24.0 0:26:22.0 84 1:40:44.4 79
78 141 Athlete's photos athlete detail RICHTER Michael GER 1967 Team Slow --- 4. /  H 46 2:17:07.2 0:17:24.4 0:26:20.9 82 1:40:44.8 80
79 240 Athlete's photos athlete detail SAJDL Martin CZE 1981 Zizkovsky tygri --- 16. /  H 31 2:17:09.0 0:17:26.2 0:26:33.4 85 1:40:43.1 78
80 90 Athlete's photos athlete detail SMUTNA Katharina AUT 1983 Silvini Madshus team 3055066 2. /  D 31 2:17:10.1 0:17:27.3 0:27:53.6 118 1:41:35.8 84
81 95 Athlete's photos athlete detail KORSGREN Lina SWE 1988 TEAM SkiProAm 3505258 1. /  D 21 2:17:10.2 0:17:27.4 0:27:54.7 121 1:41:36.2 85
82 87 Athlete's photos athlete detail KVELI Laila NOR 1987 Team Santander 3425285 2. /  D 21 2:17:16.0 0:17:33.2 0:27:54.1 119 1:41:35.3 83
83 93 Athlete's photos athlete detail BRAATHEN Solfrid NOR 1982 TEAM SkiProAm 3425015 3. /  D 31 2:17:37.4 0:17:54.6 0:27:56.3 126 1:42:54.8 98
84 86 Athlete's photos athlete detail BONER Seraina SUI 1982 Team Coop 1312216 4. /  D 31 2:18:17.6 0:18:34.8 0:27:54.5 120 1:41:36.7 86
85 1591 Athlete's photos athlete detail SAMUELSSON Johan SWE 1980 SK Järven --- 17. /  H 31 2:18:54.0 0:19:11.2 0:26:11.0 80 1:42:00.3 88
86 1406 Athlete's photos athlete detail BELDO Sigurd Klemetsen NOR 1975 PWT --- 10. /  H 36 2:18:59.2 0:19:16.4 0:27:49.3 110 1:42:52.7 97
87 1407 Athlete's photos athlete detail BOTHUN Gunnar Klemetsen NOR 1982 Oslo --- 18. /  H 31 2:19:02.0 0:19:19.2 0:27:14.0 102 1:42:51.2 94
88 113 Athlete's photos athlete detail LAU Florian GER 1988 Oberreute 3200123 45. /  H 21 2:19:13.2 0:19:30.4 0:27:13.0 101 1:42:50.2 92
89 1510 Athlete's photos athlete detail JACOB Lindkvist SWE 1987 NTNUI --- 46. /  H 21 2:19:22.6 0:19:39.8 0:25:58.6 79 1:42:38.2 91
90 241 Athlete's photos athlete detail VALTER Dalibor CZE 1969 Silvini Madshus team --- 5. /  H 46 2:19:30.8 0:19:48.0 0:27:08.0 90 1:42:50.8 93
91 362 Athlete's photos athlete detail EKSTEDT Adam SWE 1990 IF Ski Team Skane 3501458 47. /  H 21 2:19:50.2 0:20:07.4 0:26:33.9 86 1:43:03.2 101
92 230 Athlete's photos athlete detail WAERENSKJOLD Nicolas A. NOR 1982 Team Oslo Sportslager 3420222 19. /  H 31 2:19:51.2 0:20:08.4 0:27:12.2 99 1:42:52.3 96
93 155 Athlete's photos athlete detail CRESTANI Marco ITA 1964 Team Futura 3290668 1. /  H 51 2:19:53.7 0:20:10.9 0:27:10.9 95 1:42:51.7 95
94 92 Athlete's photos athlete detail ROBERTO Kristina SWE 1984 Skistart.com-Bergslagen 3505979 5. /  D 31 2:20:26.8 0:20:44.0 0:27:57.3 128 1:43:25.0 103
95 136 Athlete's photos athlete detail MILZ Peter GER 1964 Rossignolteam Eglofs --- 2. /  H 51 2:20:41.9 0:20:59.1 0:26:21.4 83 1:41:01.5 81
96 246 Athlete's photos athlete detail BOCK Marcel GER 1988 Team AusdauerNetzwerk --- 48. /  H 21 2:21:06.5 0:21:23.7 0:25:54.3 74 1:41:11.4 82
97 89 Athlete's photos athlete detail LOEFSTROEM Annika SWE 1986 Team Coop 3505089 3. /  D 21 2:21:09.5 0:21:26.7 0:27:55.0 122 1:43:25.5 104
98 369 Athlete's photos athlete detail ADAM Jakub CZE 1986 Dukla Praha --- 49. /  H 21 2:21:10.6 0:21:27.8 0:25:55.3 77 1:40:20.3 76
99 146 Athlete's photos athlete detail KALAL Tomas CZE 1985 Zizkovsky tygri 3150602 50. /  H 21 2:21:19.8 0:21:37.0 0:27:10.3 94 1:43:03.6 102
100 140 Athlete's photos athlete detail GRANN Stian NOR 1986 Eiksmarka --- 51. /  H 21 2:21:33.1 0:21:50.3 0:27:09.8 93 1:43:02.2 99