Search results

powered by google + Custom search

Jizerská 50 ČSOB Pojišťovny

cross country skiing
DATE :13.1.2013 PLACE  :Bedřichov v Jizerských horách
ORGANIZER : Mather Sport WEBPAGES :www.jiz50.cz/en/

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club FIS Code Category Time Gap 11 km # 23 km # 39 km #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club FIS Code Category Time Gap 11 km # 23 km # 39 km #
1 5 athlete detail AUKLAND Anders NOR 1972 Team Xtra personell 1059725 1. /  M50 2:12:19.4 0:00:00.0 0:34:14.6 2 1:04:25.6 2 1:50:00.0 1
2 19 athlete detail BAUER Lukáš CZE 1977 Team Coop 1217350 1. /  M40 2:12:44.1 0:00:24.7 0:33:49.8 1 1:04:25.0 1 1:50:00.3 2
3 3 athlete detail AUKLAND Joergen NOR 1975 Team Xtra personell 1185631 2. /  M40 2:15:14.7 0:02:55.3 0:34:35.5 5 1:05:44.7 5 1:53:00.8 4
4 39 athlete detail OESTENSEN Simen Haakon NOR 1984 Team Xtra personell 3420199 3. /  M40 2:15:40.7 0:03:21.3 0:34:33.8 3 1:04:48.7 3 1:52:00.4 3
5 1 athlete detail REZAC Stanislav CZE 1973 Team Xtra personell 1158859 4. /  M40 2:16:04.9 0:03:45.5 0:35:19.4 10 1:06:41.6 6 1:53:17.8 5
6 11 athlete detail NOVAK Petr CZE 1982 Atlas Czech Republic 3150000 5. /  M40 2:16:07.7 0:03:48.3 0:35:18.8 9 1:06:41.9 7 1:53:19.4 7
7 24 athlete detail SOEDERGREN Anders SWE 1977 Team United Bakeries 1248293 6. /  M40 2:16:08.2 0:03:48.8 0:34:36.6 6 1:06:44.3 10 1:53:20.6 9
8 1771 athlete detail SORIN Egor RUS 1985 Vitargo Team 3480286 7. /  M40 2:16:10.0 0:03:50.6 0:35:16.2 7 1:06:43.0 9 1:53:18.7 6
9 1785 athlete detail ROENNING Eldar NOR 1982 Team United Bakeries 3420036 8. /  M40 2:16:10.5 0:03:51.1 0:35:20.6 11 1:06:45.2 11 1:53:20.2 8
10 28 athlete detail KARP Algo EST 1985 --- 3390034 9. /  M40 2:16:13.7 0:03:54.3 0:35:18.1 8 1:06:42.6 8 1:53:21.0 10
11 25 athlete detail BJERKE Espen Harald NOR 1980 Team Coop 1306493 10. /  M40 2:16:29.9 0:04:10.5 0:35:44.3 12 1:07:25.9 12 1:53:59.2 12
12 12 athlete detail DAMMEN Kjetil Hagtvedt NOR 1983 Team United Bakeries 3420159 11. /  M40 2:16:30.7 0:04:11.3 0:36:11.2 17 1:07:43.7 16 1:54:15.2 15
13 1799 athlete detail CALLESEN Christoffer NOR 1988 Team United Bakeries 3420837 12. /  M40 2:16:31.7 0:04:12.3 0:36:10.1 15 1:07:45.1 21 1:54:15.6 16
14 2 athlete detail JOHNSSON Jimmie SWE 1985 Team Coop 3500297 13. /  M40 2:16:32.9 0:04:13.5 0:36:13.8 20 1:07:47.0 23 1:54:14.4 13
15 17 athlete detail HOEST Anders Moelmen NOR 1991 Team Xtra personell 3421931 14. /  M40 2:17:13.0 0:04:53.6 0:36:44.6 33 1:07:44.9 20 1:54:14.8 14
16 76 athlete detail PEDERSEN MORTEN EIDE NOR 1987 Team Coop 3420458 15. /  M40 2:17:13.3 0:04:53.9 0:36:10.8 16 1:07:44.2 17 1:54:16.1 17
17 37 athlete detail BAJCICAK Martin SVK 1976 iXmind Racing Team 1106867 16. /  M40 2:17:42.2 0:05:22.8 0:34:34.5 4 1:05:42.5 4 1:53:43.9 11
18 1786 athlete detail NESTEROV Vadim RUS 1979 --- 3482440 17. /  M40 2:18:09.1 0:05:49.7 0:36:15.4 22 1:07:47.5 24 1:54:44.6 18
19 35 athlete detail HENRIKSEN Thomas Magne NOR 1978 Team United Bakeries 1307754 18. /  M40 2:18:42.3 0:06:22.9 0:36:11.7 18 1:07:44.5 18 1:55:15.5 19
20 1774 athlete detail KAMBARBAEV Kuanysh KAZ 1987 Vitargo Team 3670066 19. /  M40 2:18:42.5 0:06:23.1 0:36:21.7 26 1:07:43.6 15 1:55:36.4 20
21 18 athlete detail AASEN OUREN Geir Ludvig NOR 1974 Team NPRO 1262358 20. /  M40 2:18:43.8 0:06:24.4 0:36:12.7 19 1:07:47.6 25 1:55:36.8 21
22 9 athlete detail NAESS Boerre NOR 1982 Team NPRO 3420012 21. /  M40 2:19:03.3 0:06:43.9 0:35:44.8 13 1:07:26.6 13 1:55:37.2 22
23 8 athlete detail LAUGALAND Audun NOR 1981 Team United Bakeries 3420085 22. /  M40 2:20:07.5 0:07:48.1 0:36:23.6 28 1:07:46.4 22 1:56:35.4 23
24 1773 athlete detail ROTCHEV Vassili RUS 1980 Vitargo Team 1374975 23. /  M40 2:20:51.3 0:08:31.9 0:36:28.8 30 1:07:56.2 29 1:57:03.5 25
25 4 athlete detail AHRLIN Jerry SWE 1978 Team Xtra personell 1284280 24. /  M40 2:20:52.4 0:08:33.0 0:36:28.0 29 1:07:55.1 28 1:57:02.7 24
26 43 athlete detail BYSTROEM Fredrik SWE 1982 Helsinge Ski Team 3500005 25. /  M40 2:21:11.4 0:08:52.0 0:36:29.9 32 1:07:48.1 26 1:57:42.7 27
27 7 athlete detail SINNES Svein Tore NOR 1979 Team NPRO 1368767 26. /  M40 2:21:11.7 0:08:52.3 0:36:14.4 21 1:07:44.7 19 1:57:42.2 26
28 14 athlete detail LJUNG Lars SWE 1986 Helsinge Ski Team 3500223 27. /  M40 2:21:12.0 0:08:52.6 0:36:52.4 36 1:09:32.2 36 1:58:09.2 32
29 1794 athlete detail SUTHER Lars SWE 1985 iXmind Racing Team 3500120 28. /  M40 2:21:12.8 0:08:53.4 0:36:51.9 35 1:09:31.5 35 1:58:08.6 31
30 1793 athlete detail OTTOSSON Markus SWE 1986 iXmind Racing Team 3500172 29. /  M40 2:21:43.5 0:09:24.1 0:36:29.2 31 1:08:18.9 32 1:58:08.2 30
31 1772 athlete detail BOLOTOV Nikolay RUS 1986 Vitargo Team 3480500 30. /  M40 2:22:08.8 0:09:49.4 0:37:18.5 38 1:10:08.8 39 1:59:27.4 34
32 31 athlete detail SVAERD Oskar SWE 1976 Team Coop 1366148 31. /  M40 2:22:23.7 0:10:04.3 0:36:22.9 27 1:07:54.5 27 1:58:07.6 29
33 15 athlete detail ANDRESEN Stian Remseth NOR 1991 Team Xtra personell 3422098 32. /  M40 2:22:59.2 0:10:39.8 0:37:17.6 37 1:10:13.0 41 1:58:47.0 33
34 70 athlete detail HOEGBERG Anders SWE 1976 Team Skigo 1238787 33. /  M40 2:23:30.1 0:11:10.7 0:37:20.0 42 1:10:08.4 38 1:59:28.7 37
35 21 athlete detail JOENSSON Markus SWE 1981 Team Arkmek / Tranemo If Skido 3500073 34. /  M40 2:23:30.3 0:11:10.9 0:37:18.8 39 1:10:09.2 40 1:59:28.2 35
36 77 athlete detail MOBERG Dan SWE 1977 Team Sysarb 3500913 35. /  M40 2:23:31.9 0:11:12.5 0:36:51.3 34 1:09:31.0 34 1:59:28.4 36
37 26 athlete detail BONALDI Sergio ITA 1978 Long Distance FMC 3290300 36. /  M40 2:23:35.7 0:11:16.3 0:36:20.6 24 1:08:17.0 30 1:59:29.2 38
38 33 athlete detail MYRLAND Anders NOR 1983 Team United Bakeries 3420195 37. /  M40 2:23:46.3 0:11:26.9 0:35:45.4 14 1:07:27.5 14 1:58:07.5 28
39 58 athlete detail TYNELL Rikard SWE 1986 Team Tynell 3500286 38. /  M40 2:25:07.8 0:12:48.4 0:37:18.9 40 1:10:13.6 42 2:01:11.9 40
40 1784 athlete detail COLLIANDER Niklas FIN 1985 Vantaan Hiihtoseura 3180227 39. /  M40 2:25:54.1 0:13:34.7 0:37:19.5 41 1:10:01.0 37 2:01:11.5 39
41 55 athlete detail JANOSEC Miroslav CZE 1987 Rossignol Racing Team 3150114 40. /  M40 2:27:15.4 0:14:56.0 0:38:05.8 43 1:11:51.5 45 2:02:58.3 43
42 1775 athlete detail TYUTEREV Andrey RUS 1985 Vitargo Team 3480358 41. /  M40 2:27:23.4 0:15:04.0 0:38:31.8 48 1:12:24.5 49 2:03:32.9 50
43 72 athlete detail JERMSTAD Frode NOR 1974 Team Skigo 1149159 42. /  M40 2:27:24.4 0:15:05.0 0:39:22.3 53 1:12:53.0 54 2:03:31.4 47
44 71 athlete detail BERDAL Tore Bjoerseth NOR 1988 Team Skigo 3420759 43. /  M40 2:27:26.3 0:15:06.9 0:39:24.0 56 1:12:55.5 55 2:03:31.9 48
45 47 athlete detail LAMPINEN Antti FIN 1983 Team Hevoskuuri.fi 3180183 44. /  M40 2:27:26.7 0:15:07.3 0:38:29.5 46 1:11:51.1 43 2:03:32.3 49
46 567 athlete detail SEDLÁČEK Václav CZE 1986 Atlas Czech Republic 3150127 45. /  M40 2:27:28.8 0:15:09.4 0:38:41.8 50 1:12:51.5 51 2:03:30.2 44
47 65 athlete detail SIKORA Jakub CZE 1984 Rossignol Racing Team 3150018 46. /  M40 2:27:29.3 0:15:09.9 0:38:48.9 51 1:12:52.1 52 2:03:31.0 46
48 46 athlete detail HOELGAARD Stian NOR 1991 Team NPRO 3421239 47. /  M40 2:27:36.0 0:15:16.6 0:38:31.0 47 1:12:21.6 47 2:03:30.6 45
49 1796 athlete detail GERSTENBERGER Andy GER 1988 iXmind Racing Team 3200070 48. /  M40 2:27:37.1 0:15:17.7 0:36:20.2 23 1:08:18.3 31 2:02:24.1 42
50 13 athlete detail KOSTNER Florian ITA 1979 Long Distance FMC 1223752 49. /  M40 2:27:48.7 0:15:29.3 0:36:21.2 25 1:08:20.8 33 2:01:15.5 41
51 1792 athlete detail VAIKMAA Madis EST 1985 Sparta 3390038 50. /  M40 2:28:59.9 0:16:40.5 0:38:06.5 44 1:11:51.1 43 2:03:38.5 51
52 54 athlete detail ALM Henrik SWE 1982 Team Sysarb 3500497 51. /  M40 2:30:05.6 0:17:46.2 0:39:22.8 55 1:12:50.6 50 2:04:46.2 54
53 29 athlete detail WICKSTROEM Erik SWE 1982 Ulricehamns If 3500046 52. /  M40 2:30:19.9 0:18:00.5 0:38:19.9 45 1:11:51.8 46 2:04:23.8 52
54 57 athlete detail PLISKA Jiri CZE 1981 Silvini Ski Trab Team 3150091 53. /  M40 2:30:39.6 0:18:20.2 0:39:21.7 52 1:12:52.6 53 2:04:45.5 53
55 73 athlete detail KJOELSTAD JOHAN NOR 1983 Team Skigo 3420131 54. /  M40 2:31:20.1 0:19:00.7 0:40:19.2 67 1:14:09.7 59 2:06:02.4 56
56 22 athlete detail LOPOTA Martin CZE 1992 --- 3150463 55. /  M40 2:31:21.7 0:19:02.3 0:38:35.0 49 1:12:22.8 48 2:05:04.4 55
57 1777 athlete detail FRANCKE Michal CZE 1986 Žižkovský tygři 3150585 56. /  M40 2:32:31.2 0:20:11.8 0:40:16.7 64 1:14:44.0 63 2:07:15.7 57
58 53 athlete detail STRANDBAKKE Geir NOR 1964 Team sporti Lillehammer 3422182 2. /  M50 2:33:03.8 0:20:44.4 0:40:15.8 62 1:15:06.7 64 2:08:05.0 60
59 61 athlete detail NORLEN Samuel SWE 1982 Team Arkmek 3500325 57. /  M40 2:33:12.1 0:20:52.7 0:39:43.1 59 1:13:28.2 58 2:07:29.1 58
60 64 athlete detail MIKUS Martin CZE 1982 Atomic Nordic Team 3150041 58. /  M40 2:33:45.1 0:21:25.7 0:40:18.5 66 1:15:37.8 66 2:08:45.1 62
61 1780 athlete detail HOLMSTRAND Martin SWE 1986 Team Arkmek 3500315 59. /  M40 2:34:21.0 0:22:01.6 0:39:44.3 61 1:14:10.2 60 2:08:04.5 59
62 348 athlete detail BERG Trond Olav NOR 1960 Rustad IL --- 1. /  M60 2:34:46.5 0:22:27.1 0:41:32.2 79 1:16:56.7 78 2:09:14.7 65
63 365 athlete detail ŠKODA Jakub CZE 1988 Tj Dukla Liberec 3150346 60. /  M40 2:35:05.0 0:22:45.6 0:40:20.1 68 1:15:37.5 65 2:08:57.9 64
64 63 athlete detail GRUDE Jan Erik NOR 1979 Pwt Travel 3421902 61. /  M40 2:35:31.8 0:23:12.4 0:40:16.6 63 1:15:40.7 68 2:08:57.2 63
65 99 athlete detail SHEVCHENKO Valentina UKR 1975 iXmind Racing Team 1142563 1. /  Z40 2:36:15.6 0:23:56.2 0:40:29.6 71 1:16:02.3 73 2:10:17.6 67
66 1783 athlete detail BIANCHI Eugenio ITA 1985 Ski Club Sormano - Enervit Tea 3290185 62. /  M40 2:36:40.2 0:24:20.8 0:39:22.6 54 1:12:59.1 56 2:08:30.6 61
67 49 athlete detail KRSKA Jan CZE 1986 SK Nové Město na Moravě 3150103 63. /  M40 2:36:43.0 0:24:23.6 0:40:18.1 65 1:15:59.2 72 2:10:57.4 70
68 1790 athlete detail KARLSSON Tobias SWE 1985 Team Sysarb 3501357 64. /  M40 2:36:45.1 0:24:25.7 0:41:24.3 77 1:16:29.6 75 2:10:38.1 68
69 95 athlete detail BONER Seraina SUI 1982 Team Coop 1312216 2. /  Z40 2:36:46.7 0:24:27.3 0:41:18.4 76 1:16:56.0 77 2:10:57.7 71
70 102 athlete detail ESSBACH Jens GER 1977 VSC Klingenthal --- 65. /  M40 2:37:23.7 0:25:04.3 0:42:01.1 86 1:17:28.8 80 2:11:40.7 75
71 287 athlete detail ODVÁRKO Michael CZE 1979 Fel Praha --- 66. /  M40 2:37:35.6 0:25:16.2 0:40:20.9 69 1:15:41.6 70 2:10:56.8 69
72 59 athlete detail VUORI Pasi FIN 1970 Team Hevoskuuri.fi 3180743 3. /  M50 2:37:39.8 0:25:20.4 0:42:20.0 93 1:17:32.5 81 2:11:57.4 76
73 1111 athlete detail KUBINA Matěj CZE 1992 HSK Benecko 3150473 67. /  M40 2:37:54.5 0:25:35.1 0:41:48.0 85 1:18:02.5 87 2:11:26.5 73
74 82 athlete detail SAARINEN AINO- KAISA FIN 1979 Lempäälän Kisa 1255665 3. /  Z40 2:38:48.7 0:26:29.3 0:40:30.5 72 1:15:41.2 69 2:11:37.4 74
75 66 athlete detail JONSSON Paer SWE 1980 Team Arkmek 3500025 68. /  M40 2:38:55.1 0:26:35.7 0:39:43.5 60 1:13:20.4 57 2:10:02.1 66
76 56 athlete detail KARLSSON Patrik SWE 1987 Team Sysarb 3500390 69. /  M40 2:39:24.6 0:27:05.2 0:41:43.9 82 1:17:51.2 83 2:13:26.9 79
77 62 athlete detail KYNCL Tomas CZE 1989 Rossignol Racing Team 3150252 70. /  M40 2:39:25.3 0:27:05.9 0:41:26.1 78 1:18:27.2 90 2:13:30.3 80
78 10 athlete detail KEPLINGER Markus AUT 1981 Union Bad Leonfelden 1370998 71. /  M40 2:39:34.4 0:27:15.0 0:39:37.1 57 1:14:33.3 62 2:11:10.6 72
79 94 athlete detail HANSSON Sandra SWE 1980 Team Oslo Sportslager-Moelven 1283310 4. /  Z40 2:40:08.0 0:27:48.6 0:41:45.1 83 1:17:50.5 82 2:13:26.4 78
80 275 athlete detail LANDA František CZE 1974 Silvini Ski Trab Team --- 72. /  M40 2:40:08.4 0:27:49.0 0:42:25.1 97 1:18:38.7 96 2:13:59.3 84
81 199 athlete detail GROSSE Ralf GER 1973 PSV Zittau --- 73. /  M40 2:40:25.8 0:28:06.4 0:42:31.7 102 1:18:35.3 94 2:13:55.7 82
82 191 athlete detail SAJDL Martin CZE 1981 Ekonom Praha - Žižkovský tygři --- 74. /  M40 2:40:31.9 0:28:12.5 0:42:03.1 89 1:17:52.8 85 2:13:32.6 81
83 96 athlete detail MIKHAILOVA Olga RUS 1981 Team Vitargo 3485046 5. /  Z40 2:41:11.3 0:28:51.9 0:41:45.4 84 1:18:44.9 101 2:14:28.2 87
84 87 athlete detail HANSSON Jenny SWE 1980 Team Coop 3505018 6. /  Z40 2:41:11.5 0:28:52.1 0:42:24.4 96 1:18:29.1 91 2:14:08.4 85
85 74 athlete detail WESTGAARD Christian NOR 1990 Rustad IL 3420821 75. /  M40 2:41:19.4 0:29:00.0 0:40:54.1 73 1:15:39.1 67 2:12:30.5 77
86 1800 athlete detail IVANOV Sergey RUS 1979 Long-distance 3481529 76. /  M40 2:41:24.3 0:29:04.9 0:42:28.4 100 1:18:32.3 93 2:14:36.5 88
87 113 athlete detail JUNEK Libor CZE 1982 Nordic Team --- 77. /  M40 2:41:32.7 0:29:13.3 0:42:29.2 101 1:18:31.1 92 2:14:37.2 89
88 91 athlete detail NYSTROEM Susanne SWE 1982 --- 3505057 7. /  Z40 2:42:06.3 0:29:46.9 0:43:33.1 115 1:19:30.9 104 2:15:33.3 95
89 85 athlete detail MANNIMA Tatjana EST 1980 Estonia 1323565 8. /  Z40 2:42:08.0 0:29:48.6 0:41:35.1 81 1:17:14.7 79 2:13:56.3 83
90 347 athlete detail EVENSEN Torfinn NOR 1971 Rustad IL --- 4. /  M50 2:42:17.4 0:29:58.0 0:42:23.4 95 1:18:43.8 99 2:15:01.0 90
91 238 athlete detail MAREK Ondřej CZE 1982 VSK Elektro ČVUT Praha 3150477 78. /  M40 2:42:20.5 0:30:01.1 0:42:54.8 105 1:19:15.7 103 2:15:46.8 98
92 92 athlete detail MORAVCOVA Klara CZE 1983 Ski klub JBCN 3155231 9. /  Z40 2:42:25.8 0:30:06.4 0:42:04.6 91 1:18:39.2 98 2:15:12.7 93
93 60 athlete detail JAKOUBEK Tomas CZE 1979 Silvini Ski Trab Team 1290488 79. /  M40 2:42:43.5 0:30:24.1 0:40:24.0 70 1:15:53.5 71 2:14:12.4 86
94 125 athlete detail TUČEK Martin CZE 1975 Šumava 3150539 80. /  M40 2:42:46.7 0:30:27.3 0:42:03.7 90 1:18:37.7 95 2:15:35.7 96
95 89 athlete detail CONFORTOLA WYATT ANTONELLA ITA 1975 Long Distance FMC 1101920 10. /  Z40 2:43:04.6 0:30:45.2 0:42:14.0 92 1:18:44.6 100 2:15:36.3 97
96 41 athlete detail GOTTING Martin SWE 1989 Ulricehamns If 3501322 81. /  M40 2:43:09.0 0:30:49.6 0:42:01.7 87 1:17:51.4 84 2:15:01.8 91
97 106 athlete detail CHARVÁT Tomáš CZE 1973 Kajak Děčín --- 82. /  M40 2:43:47.6 0:31:28.2 0:42:56.7 107 1:19:38.0 106 2:15:50.8 99
98 51 athlete detail HLAVACEK Arnost CZE 1987 Salomon Nordic Team 3150112 83. /  M40 2:44:07.5 0:31:48.1 0:41:33.4 80 1:17:54.1 86 2:15:33.0 94
99 48 athlete detail VUOLLET Jarkko FIN 1975 --- 3180969 84. /  M40 2:44:07.6 0:31:48.2 0:44:09.0 127 1:20:00.6 109 2:17:19.0 105
100 392 athlete detail MACAJ Jan CZE 1980 Sokol Ruprechtice --- 85. /  M40 2:44:08.3 0:31:48.9 0:43:26.8 113 1:20:21.2 110 2:17:18.7 104