PořadíčísloPříjmeníJménoNárodnostRočníkKlubKategoriepořadí v kategoriiČasZtráta
14033STEINBACHHynekCZE2007Ski klub ŠumavaChlapci 9 - 10 let10:02:10.10:00:00.0
24049VONDRAŠPetrCZE2007Fischer Ski klubŠumavaChlapci 9 - 10 let20:02:11.00:00:00.9
31159NOVOTNÝJosefCZE2007Ski Sokol StachyChlapci 9 - 10 let30:02:26.50:00:16.4
44018LEMPERADanCZE2007SK Nové Město na MoravěChlapci 9 - 10 let40:02:28.20:00:18.1
54047VOJTAMartinCZE2008Žižkovský tygřiChlapci 9 - 10 let50:02:31.20:00:21.1
64002BALDRIANOVÁEvaCZE2007PRAHA 4Dívky 9 - 10 let10:02:32.20:00:22.1
74019MACHOVÁMarieCZE2007Fischer Ski klub Šumava VimperkDívky 9 - 10 let20:02:32.50:00:22.4
84021MÁNKOVÁEmmaCZE2008Outdoor kids ČkyněDívky 9 - 10 let30:02:33.50:00:23.4
94044VOCELKAMatějCZE2008Fischer Ski klub Šumava VimperkChlapci 9 - 10 let60:02:33.50:00:23.4
104032ROMAŠKOSofieCZE2008---Dívky 9 - 10 let40:02:33.70:00:23.6
111148ŠVARCMichalCZE2007Žižkovský tygřiChlapci 9 - 10 let70:02:35.30:00:25.2
124051WEISSOVÁBarboraCZE2007Fischer Ski klub ŠumavaDívky 9 - 10 let50:02:39.70:00:29.6
134027RADATobiášCZE2007---Chlapci 9 - 10 let80:02:40.20:00:30.1
144006ČERVENKAHynekCZE2009Biatlon KlecanyChlapci 8 let a mladší 10:02:43.40:00:33.3
151103SILOVSKÁBarboraCZE2007SKI Klub StrakoniceDívky 9 - 10 let60:02:43.50:00:33.4
164048VOJTOVÁKláraCZE2007Žižkovský tygřiDívky 9 - 10 let70:02:48.50:00:38.4
174096KOŠNAROVÁAdrianaCZE2007Fischer Ski Klub Šumava VimperkDívky 9 - 10 let80:02:49.70:00:39.6
184046VODRÁŽKAŠtěpánCZE2008PLZEŇChlapci 9 - 10 let90:02:49.70:00:39.6
191102NOVÁKMatějCZE2009SKI Klub StrakoniceChlapci 8 let a mladší 20:02:49.90:00:39.8
204100ŠRŮTKOVÁBarboraCZE2007BKL MachovDívky 9 - 10 let90:02:51.70:00:41.6
214034SÝKORAŠtěpánCZE2007USK CS PlzeňChlapci 9 - 10 let100:02:52.50:00:42.4
221157BOUŠKOVÁKarolínaCZE2008Ski Sokol StachyDívky 9 - 10 let100:02:53.30:00:43.2
234012JANÍČKOVÁJolanaCZE2007Cyklo JaníčekDívky 9 - 10 let110:02:53.50:00:43.4
241146DECKERMatoušCZE2007SCPLChlapci 9 - 10 let110:02:54.50:00:44.4
254023MITÁŠRobertCZE2007Bikeclinic Junior TeamChlapci 9 - 10 let120:02:56.50:00:46.4
264007ČERVENKAJiříCZE2007Biatlon KlecanyChlapci 9 - 10 let130:02:58.20:00:48.1
271121OLLÉEsterCZE2007Fischer Ski klub Šumava VimperkDívky 9 - 10 let120:02:58.50:00:48.4
281099KONRÁDYOVÁ KarolínaCZE2007LK Tatran ChodovDívky 9 - 10 let130:03:01.10:00:51.0
291123LICHTENBERGOVÁZuzanaCZE2007TJ SOKOL SENOHRABYDívky 9 - 10 let140:03:01.70:00:51.6
301120NOVÁMiroslavaCZE2007Ski Sokol StachyDívky 9 - 10 let150:03:02.50:00:52.4
311141ŠIMKOVÁTerezaCZE2007SK SlaviaDívky 9 - 10 let160:03:03.20:00:53.1
324052ZDVIHALOVÁRozálieCZE2007PRAHA 6Dívky 9 - 10 let170:03:03.50:00:53.4
334020MALEČKOVÁPavlínaCZE2008TJ Slovan Praha ZdravotníkDívky 9 - 10 let180:03:04.50:00:54.4
341156SATORIEJosefCZE2008Sokol StachyChlapci 8 let a mladší 30:03:04.70:00:54.6
354040ŠRÁMEKJoseCZE2008HC MOTOR České BudějoviceChlapci 9 - 10 let140:03:07.20:00:57.1
364097FOUNĚJiříCZE2008Fischer Ski klub ŠumavaChlapci 9 - 10 let150:03:07.70:00:57.6
374099ŠRŮTKOVÁVendulaCZE2009BKL MachovDívky 8 let a mladší10:03:08.20:00:58.1
381129ŠÍROVÁMarieCZE2009Dukla LiberecDívky 8 let a mladší20:03:08.90:00:58.8
391126PETROVICKÝMatyášCZE2007TJ Volejbal DobřanyChlapci 9 - 10 let160:03:11.40:01:01.3
404035SYNEKMatoušCZE2008Lokomotiva Beroun AtletikaChlapci 9 - 10 let170:03:11.50:01:01.4
414043VENCLÍKOVÁTerezaCZE2008Fischer Ski klubŠumava VimperkDívky 9 - 10 let190:03:12.50:01:02.4
424039ŠPETAPetCZE2008Fischer Ski klub ŠumavaChlapci 9 - 10 let180:03:13.20:01:03.1
431101ČERMÁKOVÁKláraCZE2008---Dívky 9 - 10 let200:03:15.70:01:05.6
444003BERÁNKOVÁHedvikaCZE2008USK CS PlzeňDívky 9 - 10 let210:03:16.20:01:06.1
454041ŠRÁMKOVÁKláraCZE2010HC MOTOR České BudějoviceDívky 8 let a mladší30:03:33.70:01:23.6
464042ŠTĚRBAJaCZE2009Fischer Ski klub ŠumavaChlapci 8 let a mladší 40:03:36.20:01:26.1
474038ŠINDELÁŘVítCZE2009Žižkovský tygřiChlapci 8 let a mladší 50:03:41.20:01:31.1
484010HOJDARJakubCZE2007Borová LadaChlapci 9 - 10 let190:03:51.70:01:41.6
491119CABEJŠEKMatějCZE2007---Chlapci 9 - 10 let200:03:53.20:01:43.1
504025MRÁZOVÁEmaCZE2009Slovan Praha ZdravotníkDívky 8 let a mladší40:03:55.90:01:45.8
511131KYRÁLŠimonCZE2009TJ Sušice AtletikChlapci 8 let a mladší 60:04:06.40:01:56.3
524094LANDOVÁFrantiškaCZE2009Silvini Madhus teamDívky 8 let a mladší50:04:08.20:01:58.1
534029RYBAŘÍKTomášCZE2008---Chlapci 9 - 10 let210:04:08.70:01:58.6
544028RANDÁKOVÁJanaCZE2011---Dívky 8 let a mladší60:04:09.90:01:59.8
554017KOPAČKOVÁZuzanaCZE2007---Dívky 9 - 10 let220:04:11.20:02:01.1
561134SVÍTILŠtěpánCZE2008TJ Tatran Ž.R.Chlapci 9 - 10 let220:04:13.50:02:03.4
574050VONDRUŠKOVÁVeronikaCZE2009Fischer Ski klub ŠumavaDívky 8 let a mladší70:04:18.90:02:08.8
584016KOPAČKAOndřejCZE2009---Chlapci 8 let a mladší 70:04:23.40:02:13.3
591111HAVLOVÁKateřinaCZE2007Olfincar - VellaDívky 9 - 10 let230:04:25.50:02:15.4
604053ZUBVojtěchCZE2009Ski klub Šumava VimperkChlapci 8 let a mladší 80:04:28.40:02:18.3
611133ČÁSTKOVÁAgátaCZE2008---Dívky 9 - 10 let240:04:29.70:02:19.6
624045VOCELKAPatrikCZE2011KOLA KVILDA.CZChlapci 8 let a mladší 90:04:38.90:02:28.8
634036SYNEKVojtěchCZE2009Lokomotiva Beroun AtletikaChlapci 8 let a mladší 100:04:40.40:02:30.3
644013JANOŠÍKOVÁLenkaCZE2010Fischer Ski klub ŠumavaDívky 8 let a mladší80:04:50.20:02:40.1
654022MICHÁLEKAntonínCZE2009Žižkovští tygřiChlapci 8 let a mladší 110:04:50.20:02:40.1
664015KNIEŽOVÁVeronikaCZE2007SK BělečDívky 9 - 10 let250:04:55.50:02:45.4
674005CZERWENKOVÁLucieCZE2009Fischer Ski klub Šumava VimperkDívky 8 let a mladší90:05:01.40:02:51.3
681118CABEJŠEKLukášCZE2009---Chlapci 8 let a mladší 120:05:04.70:02:54.6
694008HOĎÁKOVÁDanielaCZE2007---Dívky 9 - 10 let260:05:07.10:02:57.0
704024MORAVCOVÁBáraCZE2009Fischer Ski klub Šumava VimperkDívky 8 let a mladší100:05:12.40:03:02.3
711151DUDEČEKMartinCZE2008Fortex Ski BerounChlapci 9 - 10 let230:05:13.70:03:03.6
721125PETROVICKÝLukášCZE2010TJ Volejbal DobřanyChlapci 8 let a mladší 130:05:16.40:03:06.3
731115DUŠKOVÁZuzanaCZE2008---Dívky 9 - 10 let270:05:20.10:03:10.0
744098FOUNĚJanCZE2011Fischer Ski klub ŠumavaChlapci 8 let a mladší 140:05:23.40:03:13.3
751150HAVLÍČEKOndřejCZE2009SK Lyžníci ZámyšlChlapci 8 let a mladší 150:05:31.20:03:21.1
764004BERÁNKOVÁJulieCZE2010USK CS PlzeňDívky 8 let a mladší110:05:48.40:03:38.3
771136MICHÁLKOVÁDanielaCZE2012Žižkovští tygřiDívky 8 let a mladší120:05:55.40:03:45.3
781164MADĚRAJakubCZE2009Rudolfovské GazelyChlapci 8 let a mladší 160:06:05.70:03:55.6
794001BALDRIANJosefCZE2011Slovan Praha ZdravotníkChlapci 8 let a mladší 170:06:16.70:04:06.6
804026PUBALOVÁSilvieCZE2010Bike factory StrakoniceDívky 8 let a mladší130:06:56.20:04:46.1
814095KOCUMMartinCZE2011ISFChlapci 8 let a mladší 180:08:21.70:06:11.6
824031SMETANKOVÁAmálieCZE2010Ski Team JinočanyDívky 8 let a mladší140:08:42.90:06:32.8
831165MADĚROVÁKláraCZE2012Rudolfovské GazelyDívky 8 let a mladší150:08:46.20:06:36.1
844037ŠINDELÁŘEduardCZE2012Žižkovský tygřiChlapci 8 let a mladší 190:08:47.00:06:36.9
851160KADLČKOVÁEmaCZE2010---Dívky 8 let a mladší160:09:57.20:07:47.1
861127HOĎÁKOVÁVeronikaCZE2009---Dívky 8 let a mladší170:10:20.70:08:10.6
---4009HOJDARJaCZE2009Fischer Ski klub Šumava VimperkChlapci 8 let a mladší  DNS---
---4011HUDEČKOVÁLucieCZE2008Fischer Ski klub Šumava VimperkDívky 9 - 10 let DNS---
---4014JEDLIČKOVÁTerezCZE2011Fischer Ski klub Šumava VimperkDívky 8 let a mladší DNS---
---4030SAMEKŠimonCZE2012VirtualTrainingChlapci 8 let a mladší  DNS---