PořadíčísloPříjmeníJménoRočníkKlubKategoriepořadí v kategoriiČasZtráta
12403MÁNEKOndřej2001Skiraple ŠumavaM10 chlapci 2001 a ml.10:03:27.00:00:00.0
22477RYPLOVÁSimona2001Sokol StachyW10 dívky 2001 a ml.10:03:45.10:00:18.1
32496HOJDEKRJan2001SKIRAPLE ŚumavaM10 chlapci 2001 a ml.20:03:47.00:00:20.0
42489HORKÝFrantišek2001---M10 chlapci 2001 a ml.30:03:48.00:00:21.0
52451BRABECJakub2001BIKE BRDYM10 chlapci 2001 a ml.40:03:50.70:00:23.7
62455PETRMICHLKevin2001Ski klub ŠumavaM10 chlapci 2001 a ml.50:03:53.70:00:26.7
72475ŠVEJDOVÁKamila2001Ski klub ŠumavaW10 dívky 2001 a ml.20:04:00.50:00:33.5
82460SPĚVÁČEKVojtěch2002Sokol StachyM10 chlapci 2001 a ml.60:04:27.20:01:00.2
92415NOVÁKOVÁDenisa2001Ski klub ŠumavaW10 dívky 2001 a ml.30:04:28.70:01:01.7
102468SATORIEJáchym2002TJ Sokol StachyM10 chlapci 2001 a ml.70:04:29.50:01:02.5
112470NOVOTNAAnnie2002Sokol StachyW10 dívky 2001 a ml.40:04:31.40:01:04.4
122413HONSAAntonín2003Ski klub ŠumavaM10 chlapci 2001 a ml.80:04:38.90:01:11.9
132418MENTBERGERMatouš2001Ski Klub HřebečM10 chlapci 2001 a ml.90:04:44.20:01:17.2
142452PAVLÁSEKŠimon2002Ski klub ŠumavaM10 chlapci 2001 a ml.100:04:50.70:01:23.7
152463KAIFERVít2002Sokol StachyM10 chlapci 2001 a ml.110:05:05.40:01:38.4
162494KŘÍŽOVÁRadka2001---W10 dívky 2001 a ml.50:05:13.90:01:46.9
172469SATORIEKryštof2004TJ Sokol StachyM10 chlapci 2001 a ml.120:06:06.20:02:39.2
182484PELOVÁSimona2001SKI PAX Horní MaxovW10 dívky 2001 a ml.60:06:08.70:02:41.7
192422ZAPLETALJonáš2001FEL PrahaM10 chlapci 2001 a ml.130:06:16.30:02:49.3
202493KŘÍŽMichal2003---M10 chlapci 2001 a ml.140:06:21.70:02:54.7
212414HONSOVÁAnežka2003Ski klub ŠumavaW10 dívky 2001 a ml.70:06:30.10:03:03.1
222428ŽÁROVÁBenedikta2002BRNOW10 dívky 2001 a ml.80:06:36.60:03:09.6
232471NOVOTNYJoel2004Sokol StachyM10 chlapci 2001 a ml.150:07:54.00:04:27.0
242479PACÁKOVÁSimona2004---W10 dívky 2001 a ml.90:08:08.70:04:41.7
252476KNIEŽOVÁAlžběta2002SK BělečW10 dívky 2001 a ml.100:08:54.00:05:27.0
262437FURICPauline2003Praha 7W10 dívky 2001 a ml.110:09:03.60:05:36.6
272427SELLNEROVÁAnna2005BIKESTORE.CZ MTB TeamW10 dívky 2001 a ml.120:09:08.30:05:41.3
282464KAIFEROVÁIva2005Sokol StachyW10 dívky 2001 a ml.130:09:10.10:05:43.1
292431TERŠLRobin2004SušiceM10 chlapci 2001 a ml.160:09:15.30:05:48.3
302498PAVLOVÁEma2002---W10 dívky 2001 a ml.140:09:23.80:05:56.8
312491ŠVÉDOVÁEliška2004---W10 dívky 2001 a ml.150:09:25.70:05:58.7
322429BALDRIANTomáš2004PRAHA 4M10 chlapci 2001 a ml.170:10:01.70:06:34.7
332448ELIÁŠDavid2005Tri klub PříbramM10 chlapci 2001 a ml.180:11:00.10:07:33.1
342480ČERNOŠKOVÁEva2004---W10 dívky 2001 a ml.160:11:18.30:07:51.3
352483DOLEJŠÍLucie2004---W10 dívky 2001 a ml.170:11:45.00:08:18.0
362478ČERNOŠEKFilip2006---M10 chlapci 2001 a ml.190:16:37.10:13:10.1
372436BALDRIANOVÁEva2007PRAHA 4W10 dívky 2001 a ml.180:40:39.00:37:12.0
---2432HENDRYCHOVÁSylvie2002Motor České BudějoviceW10 dívky 2001 a ml. DNS---
---2440KALIVODALukáš2003SKIRAPLE ŚumavaM10 chlapci 2001 a ml. DNS---