Jilemnická 50
DATUM : | 07 - 8.2.2015 | MÍSTO : | Jilemnice |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DVOŘÁK Miroslav |
Dukla Liberec |
CZE | 0:48:16.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SLAVÍK Lukáš |
Krkonoše Vrchlabí |
CZE | 0:48:24.3 | 0:00:07.9 |
3. | RYGL Ladislav |
SILVINI CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 0:48:27.7 | 0:00:11.3 |
4. | MACHÁČ Karel |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:48:28.4 | 0:00:12.0 |
5. | KUTAL Petr |
Dukla Liberec |
CZE | 0:49:22.2 | 0:01:05.8 |
6. | PŠENIČKA Jakub |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:49:34.5 | 0:01:18.1 |
7. | MAREK Ondřej |
VSK Elektro CVUT Praha |
CZE | 0:49:58.0 | 0:01:41.6 |
8. | RYPL Lukáš |
Dukla Liberec |
CZE | 0:50:33.9 | 0:02:17.5 |
9. | JAVŮREK Petr |
Loko Trutnov |
CZE | 0:50:38.6 | 0:02:22.2 |
10. | ŠRŮTEK David |
BKL Machov |
CZE | 0:50:38.8 | 0:02:22.4 |
11. | ŽÁK Jiří |
Rossignol racing team |
CZE | 0:50:49.4 | 0:02:33.0 |
12. | MÁKA Daniel |
Dukla Liberec |
CZE | 0:51:01.4 | 0:02:45.0 |
13. | KRAUS Jakub |
Benecko |
CZE | 0:51:01.7 | 0:02:45.3 |
14. | SCHÜTZ Filip |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:51:09.8 | 0:02:53.4 |
15. | KUBRIČAN Lukáš |
BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU |
CZE | 0:51:12.6 | 0:02:56.2 |
16. | RANDÁK Karel |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:51:21.5 | 0:03:05.1 |
17. | ŠIMEK Pavel |
OlfinCarVella Trut |
CZE | 0:51:40.7 | 0:03:24.3 |
18. | BRÝDL Pavel |
Rossignol racing team |
CZE | 0:51:46.0 | 0:03:29.6 |
19. | MAREK Michal |
Rossignol racing team |
CZE | 0:52:27.0 | 0:04:10.6 |
20. | VEBER Tomáš |
LK Tatran Chodov |
CZE | 0:52:38.5 | 0:04:22.1 |
21. | PELA Zbyněk |
SKI PAX Horní Maxov |
CZE | 0:52:44.8 | 0:04:28.4 |
22. | PAULŮ Jan |
sokol H.Branná |
CZE | 0:52:47.7 | 0:04:31.3 |
23. | HRUŠKA Jan |
Trutnov |
CZE | 0:52:48.5 | 0:04:32.1 |
24. | HOLUB Petr |
Pete Ádr team |
CZE | 0:52:52.5 | 0:04:36.1 |
25. | HAMAN Václav |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:54:11.2 | 0:05:54.8 |
26. | VEJNAR Josef |
Český ski klub Vysoké na Jizer |
CZE | 0:54:20.7 | 0:06:04.3 |
27. | ČADA Tomáš |
REDPOiNT TOKO TEAM |
CZE | 0:55:01.6 | 0:06:45.2 |
28. | ŠIMŮNEK Jaromír |
SKP Kornspitz Jablonec |
CZE | 0:55:08.3 | 0:06:51.9 |
29. | BALATKA Miroslav |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:55:46.3 | 0:07:29.9 |
30. | HAVEL Lukáš |
DSA Trutnov |
CZE | 0:55:50.4 | 0:07:34.0 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SCHÜTZOVÁ Sandra |
Dukla Liberec |
CZE | 0:52:56.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JANATOVÁ Kateřina |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:56:59.7 | 0:04:03.7 |
3. | DROBNÍKOVÁ Aneta |
LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou |
CZE | 0:59:22.9 | 0:06:26.9 |
4. | PAULŮ Blanka |
ski vysoké nad jizerou |
CZE | 1:00:47.6 | 0:07:51.6 |
5. | VOBORNÍKOVÁ Tereza |
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
CZE | 1:02:29.6 | 0:09:33.6 |
6. | GAUDELOVÁ Jana |
Sokol Horní Branná |
CZE | 1:04:04.5 | 0:11:08.5 |
7. | MATOUŠKOVÁ Lucie |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 1:05:13.5 | 0:12:17.5 |
8. | CHEJNOVSKÁ Anna |
VŠSK MFF UK |
CZE | 1:05:34.3 | 0:12:38.3 |
9. | ČECHOVÁ Anna |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:05:36.9 | 0:12:40.9 |
10. | RUDOLFOVÁ Tereza |
ROYAL BAY |
CZE | 1:06:24.0 | 0:13:28.0 |
11. | PTÁKOVÁ Anna |
Krkonoše Vrchlabí |
CZE | 1:06:28.2 | 0:13:32.2 |
12. | HAVLOVÁ Marie |
Trutnov |
CZE | 1:09:06.0 | 0:16:10.0 |
13. | KLAUDOVÁ Jana |
PRAHA 5 |
CZE | 1:09:20.7 | 0:16:24.7 |
14. | JINDŘIŠKOVÁ Alena |
Sokol Horní Branná |
CZE | 1:10:11.3 | 0:17:15.3 |
15. | KLAMPFLOVÁ Eva |
Krkonoše Vrchlabí |
CZE | 1:11:05.4 | 0:18:09.4 |
16. | KLAMPFLOVÁ Hana |
Krkonoše Vrchlabí |
CZE | 1:11:46.2 | 0:18:50.2 |
17. | KINCLOVÁ Sofie |
Kanoistika Sparta |
CZE | 1:12:06.4 | 0:19:10.4 |
18. | RŮŽIČKOVÁ Zlata |
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
CZE | 1:12:58.6 | 0:20:02.6 |
19. | KOMZÁKOVÁ Lucie |
HO ŠKROVÁD |
CZE | 1:13:09.5 | 0:20:13.5 |
20. | VÁVROVÁ Markéta |
Rolníci TJ ČZU Praha |
CZE | 1:13:26.6 | 0:20:30.6 |
21. | VOŽENÍLKOVÁ Klára |
KVS Praha |
CZE | 1:14:44.3 | 0:21:48.3 |
22. | KADLECOVÁ Hana |
Metrostav |
CZE | 1:15:31.5 | 0:22:35.5 |
23. | MALÍKOVÁ Klára |
PRAHA |
CZE | 1:17:00.4 | 0:24:04.4 |
24. | SVOBODOVÁ Kateřina |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:20:00.4 | 0:27:04.4 |
25. | SEEMANOVÁ Jana |
Klub K2 |
CZE | 1:26:49.8 | 0:33:53.8 |
26. | ADAMOVÁ Kateřina |
Stopa Pro Život |
CZE | 3:59:58.0 | 3:07:02.0 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PŠENIČKA Jakub |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 2:29:18.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | TUČEK Martin |
Silvini Madshus |
CZE | 2:31:23.6 | 0:02:05.5 |
3. | HERBS Filip |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 2:31:31.4 | 0:02:13.3 |
4. | KOLÍN Jan |
VSK Humanita Praha |
CZE | 2:34:55.9 | 0:05:37.8 |
5. | EHL Jaroslav |
SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou |
CZE | 2:35:06.8 | 0:05:48.7 |
6. | ŠRŮTEK David |
BKL Machov |
CZE | 2:35:10.3 | 0:05:52.2 |
7. | ŽÁK Jiří |
Rossignol racing team |
CZE | 2:35:53.1 | 0:06:35.0 |
8. | PÁVEK Martin |
CZU Praha Rolníci |
CZE | 2:36:24.8 | 0:07:06.7 |
9. | ŠOUREK Libor |
Olympic |
CZE | 2:37:29.1 | 0:08:11.0 |
10. | PELA Zbyněk |
SKI PAX Horní Maxov |
CZE | 2:37:48.0 | 0:08:29.9 |
11. | VEJNAR Josef |
Český ski klub Vysoké na Jizer |
CZE | 2:38:51.0 | 0:09:32.9 |
12. | JANATA Karel |
HSK BENECKO |
CZE | 2:39:43.4 | 0:10:25.3 |
13. | PAULŮ Jan |
sokol H.Branná |
CZE | 2:41:01.6 | 0:11:43.5 |
14. | VALENTA Tomas |
Pardubice |
CZE | 2:41:08.8 | 0:11:50.7 |
15. | ONDRÁŠEK Marek |
CZE | 2:41:33.1 | 0:12:15.0 | |
16. | DUCHÁČ Michal |
BKL Machov |
CZE | 2:42:02.9 | 0:12:44.8 |
17. | ŠIMŮNEK Jaromír |
SKP Kornspitz Jablonec |
CZE | 2:45:31.2 | 0:16:13.1 |
18. | ŠIMEK Pavel |
PRAHA 3 |
CZE | 2:46:25.1 | 0:17:07.0 |
19. | HORNYCH Vena |
Sportchallenge timing |
CZE | 2:46:51.1 | 0:17:33.0 |
20. | CAPOUŠEK Miroslav |
3D Fitness Race Team |
CZE | 2:49:37.8 | 0:20:19.7 |
21. | ŠPERL Martin |
Silvini Madshus team |
CZE | 2:49:53.8 | 0:20:35.7 |
22. | ZELENKA Petr |
Roprachtice |
CZE | 2:50:23.3 | 0:21:05.2 |
23. | RYBÁŘ Tomáš |
LOKAL BLOK |
CZE | 2:50:37.9 | 0:21:19.8 |
24. | KŘOUSTEK Martin |
SKI Skuhrov n. B. |
CZE | 2:51:55.9 | 0:22:37.8 |
25. | MATĚJŮ Michal |
Ski Sild |
CZE | 2:53:08.4 | 0:23:50.3 |
26. | TEPLÝ Ondřej |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 2:54:13.6 | 0:24:55.5 |
27. | VESELÝ Jiří |
Skaut Mustang Liberec |
CZE | 2:54:21.9 | 0:25:03.8 |
28. | MIKULE Ondřej |
CYKLOTRENINK.com |
CZE | 2:54:34.2 | 0:25:16.1 |
29. | KRÁTKÝ Tomáš |
SK LOS LOBOS |
CZE | 2:54:47.1 | 0:25:29.0 |
30. | ČAPEK Tomáš |
JABLONEC NAD NISOU |
CZE | 2:54:51.1 | 0:25:33.0 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MATRASOVÁ Kateřina |
SK Chrast |
CZE | 3:18:49.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JINDŘIŠKOVÁ Alena |
Sokol Horní Branná |
CZE | 3:26:28.8 | 0:07:39.1 |
3. | CHEJNOVSKÁ Anna |
VŠSK MFF UK |
CZE | 3:27:54.7 | 0:09:05.0 |
4. | BREBURDOVÁ Hana |
MK Kladno |
CZE | 4:32:06.7 | 1:13:17.0 |
5. | HŘEBÍKOVÁ Radka |
Rapamavi |
CZE | 4:53:21.3 | 1:34:31.6 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SLAVÍK Lukáš |
Krkonoše Vrchlabí |
CZE | 1:07:46.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MACHÁČ Karel |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:08:09.0 | 0:00:22.3 |
3. | SCHÜTZ Filip |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:08:49.8 | 0:01:03.1 |
4. | JAVŮREK Petr |
Loko Trutnov |
CZE | 1:09:50.3 | 0:02:03.6 |
5. | RANDÁK Karel |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:10:51.9 | 0:03:05.2 |
6. | OPHOFF Mike |
Krkonoše Vrchlabí |
CZE | 1:11:23.0 | 0:03:36.3 |
7. | MALÍK Tomáš |
SSC Železný Brod |
CZE | 1:11:37.8 | 0:03:51.1 |
8. | KRAUS Jakub |
Benecko |
CZE | 1:12:21.0 | 0:04:34.3 |
9. | BOURA Jan |
LSK Lomnice |
CZE | 1:13:26.6 | 0:05:39.9 |
10. | MAREK Michal |
Rossignol racing team |
CZE | 1:14:00.4 | 0:06:13.7 |
11. | PLECHÁČ Petr |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:14:14.5 | 0:06:27.8 |
12. | HRUŠKA Jan |
Olfin Car Vella Trutnov |
CZE | 1:15:01.7 | 0:07:15.0 |
13. | HAVEL Lukáš |
DSA Trutnov |
CZE | 1:15:02.6 | 0:07:15.9 |
14. | ČADA Tomáš |
REDPOiNT TOKO TEAM |
CZE | 1:15:06.3 | 0:07:19.6 |
15. | MRÁZ Antonín |
VSK Elektro |
CZE | 1:16:14.6 | 0:08:27.9 |
16. | HARCUBA Jiří |
ROYAL BAY |
CZE | 1:16:14.9 | 0:08:28.2 |
17. | PFOFF Michal |
PODĚBRADY |
CZE | 1:18:08.4 | 0:10:21.7 |
18. | PLECHÁČ Pavel |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:18:23.1 | 0:10:36.4 |
19. | PROVAZNÍK Josef |
Krkonoše Vrchlabí |
CZE | 1:19:31.2 | 0:11:44.5 |
20. | KUBEČEK Ladislav |
TJ MARATONSTAV ÚPICE |
CZE | 1:19:38.1 | 0:11:51.4 |
21. | MADER Jan |
Labe Tri Club |
CZE | 1:20:46.6 | 0:12:59.9 |
22. | KOLAJA Jan |
SKI klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 1:21:01.0 | 0:13:14.3 |
23. | MACHÁČ Karel |
JILEMNICE |
CZE | 1:21:07.9 | 0:13:21.2 |
24. | HÁK Michal |
Sokol Studenec |
CZE | 1:21:19.8 | 0:13:33.1 |
25. | PALATA Miroslav |
SKI TEAM Praha |
CZE | 1:21:48.5 | 0:14:01.8 |
26. | PROKŮPEK Štěpán |
HSK BENECKO |
CZE | 1:21:55.0 | 0:14:08.3 |
27. | PROKŮPEK Aleš |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:22:00.5 | 0:14:13.8 |
28. | ZELLER Zbyněk |
ČSK Vysoké n.J. |
CZE | 1:22:05.1 | 0:14:18.4 |
29. | BLAHNA Pete |
Pete Ádr team |
CZE | 1:22:12.5 | 0:14:25.8 |
30. | SOUKUP Petr |
SO RÁJ Hrubá Skála |
CZE | 1:22:15.1 | 0:14:28.4 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SCHÜTZOVÁ Sandra |
Dukla Liberec |
CZE | 1:14:36.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KOCUMOVÁ Zuzana |
Salomon skigo team |
CZE | 1:14:42.3 | 0:00:05.5 |
3. | JANATOVÁ Kateřina |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:16:05.5 | 0:01:28.7 |
4. | KNOPOVÁ Markéta |
Ski klub Jablonec |
CZE | 1:19:44.5 | 0:05:07.7 |
5. | VOTOČKOVÁ Pavlína |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:20:44.9 | 0:06:08.1 |
6. | ŘÁDOVÁ Martina |
Krkonoše Vrchlabí |
CZE | 1:22:15.6 | 0:07:38.8 |
7. | ČECHOVÁ Anna |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:24:05.2 | 0:09:28.4 |
8. | PAULŮ Blanka |
ski vysoké nad jizerou |
CZE | 1:24:26.4 | 0:09:49.6 |
9. | PLECHÁČOVÁ Eliška |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:25:52.2 | 0:11:15.4 |
10. | KŘOUSTKOVÁ Vendula |
ČZU Praha |
CZE | 1:28:42.0 | 0:14:05.2 |
11. | GAUDELOVÁ Jana |
Sokol Horní Branná |
CZE | 1:31:03.1 | 0:16:26.3 |
12. | KOŽNAROVÁ Kristýna |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:33:01.0 | 0:18:24.2 |
13. | VÁVROVÁ Markéta |
Rolníci TJ ČZU Praha |
CZE | 1:33:57.8 | 0:19:21.0 |
14. | TROJANOVÁ Anežka |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:36:18.5 | 0:21:41.7 |
15. | MARGOLDOVÁ Barbora |
Slovan Zdravotník Praha |
CZE | 1:36:27.2 | 0:21:50.4 |
16. | TROJANOVÁ Hana |
ČKS SKI Jilemncie |
CZE | 1:36:31.7 | 0:21:54.9 |
17. | BAUEROVÁ Alena |
Ekonom Praha-Žižkovský tygři |
CZE | 1:36:57.1 | 0:22:20.3 |
18. | ADOLFOVÁ Pavlína |
TJ SVS Krkonoše Vrchlabí |
CZE | 1:38:33.4 | 0:23:56.6 |
19. | KADLECOVÁ Hana |
Metrostav |
CZE | 1:42:51.3 | 0:28:14.5 |
20. | KALLUPOVÁ MarkÉta |
JILEMNICE |
CZE | 1:43:50.6 | 0:29:13.8 |
21. | POKORNÁ Věnceslava |
Atletika Hostivař |
CZE | 1:48:02.4 | 0:33:25.6 |
22. | KOLÍNOVÁ Radka |
ČZU Praha |
CZE | 1:50:27.1 | 0:35:50.3 |
23. | WOHANKOVÁ Gabriela |
OOS Spartak Vrchlabí |
CZE | 1:56:07.1 | 0:41:30.3 |
24. | HARTLOVÁ Ivana |
Sokol Římov |
CZE | 1:58:53.9 | 0:44:17.1 |
25. | BERÁNKOVÁ Hana |
MLADÁ BOLESLAV |
CZE | 2:04:46.5 | 0:50:09.7 |
26. | GODARSKA Tatiana |
Oslino Poprad |
SVK | 2:06:03.0 | 0:51:26.2 |
27. | HOLASOVÁ Jarmila |
PRAHA 4 |
CZE | 2:07:28.4 | 0:52:51.6 |
28. | KATZEROVÁ Miroslava |
Pardubice |
CZE | 2:07:40.0 | 0:53:03.2 |
29. | KOŽNAROVÁ Dominika |
ČKS SKI Jilemncie |
CZE | 2:08:47.8 | 0:54:11.0 |
30. | HUMLOVÁ Anna |
PRAHA |
CZE | 2:15:00.0 | 1:00:23.2 |