Oravaman
DATUM : | 18.7.2015 | MÍSTO : | Zuberec |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZAMORA Marcel |
DURANCE TRATHLON |
ESP | 5:11:34.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SNILSTVEIT Gudmund |
Fusa Sykkel |
NOR | 5:31:36.4 | 0:20:01.6 |
3. | VONDRACEK Jesse |
Desert Endurance |
USA | 5:48:33.8 | 0:36:59.0 |
4. | LEPERS Romuald |
Rougeot Beaune Triathlon |
FRA | 5:48:57.2 | 0:37:22.4 |
5. | VRÁBEL Jozef |
C.D. TRIATLÓN GRANADA |
ESP | 5:51:19.9 | 0:39:45.1 |
6. | KRISTL Filip |
VSC DUKLA BB |
SVK | 5:52:44.6 | 0:41:09.8 |
7. | CZYŻ Bartłomiej |
AlphaWoolf BB Oshee Team |
POL | 5:58:36.0 | 0:47:01.2 |
8. | MÉSZÁROS Jakub |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
SVK | 6:03:02.6 | 0:51:27.8 |
9. | DURAJ Emil |
VK Tatran Karlova Ves |
SVK | 6:09:38.4 | 0:58:03.6 |
10. | PUKAJ Tomáš |
Triatlon team Dolný Kubín |
SVK | 6:10:09.7 | 0:58:34.9 |
11. | KASMAN Peter |
treea |
SVK | 6:11:44.4 | 1:00:09.6 |
12. | BUČEK Martin |
MST Jihlava |
CZE | 6:13:31.3 | 1:01:56.5 |
13. | LUKÁCS Vladislav |
Arios Sportakus Cycling Team |
SVK | 6:14:02.9 | 1:02:28.1 |
14. | TERRÓN PADIAL Javier |
C.D. TRIATLÓN GRANADA |
ESP | 6:14:45.1 | 1:03:10.3 |
15. | KOSTELNIČÁK Martin |
3NT |
SVK | 6:14:49.6 | 1:03:14.8 |
16. | MELEG Martin |
HASIČI Bratislava |
SVK | 6:15:38.7 | 1:04:03.9 |
17. | STENERUD Kristian |
NTNUI |
NOR | 6:16:19.4 | 1:04:44.6 |
18. | CZUBA Adam |
Happy Tri Friends |
POL | 6:17:31.4 | 1:05:56.6 |
19. | GILI Oriol |
CN Mataró |
ESP | 6:19:08.5 | 1:07:33.7 |
20. | KRIVOSUDSKY Peter |
3NT Bratislava |
SVK | 6:19:42.4 | 1:08:07.6 |
21. | KRAVIANSKY Daniel |
SVK | 6:21:18.2 | 1:09:43.4 | |
22. | ONDREJKA Marek |
Black Swan Athleltes |
SVK | 6:22:05.1 | 1:10:30.3 |
23. | UHRECKÝ Pavel |
Sportdiag team Senec |
SVK | 6:24:32.4 | 1:12:57.6 |
24. | HROMÁDKA Ondřej |
L.O.L. TEAM JIHLAVA |
CZE | 6:31:03.2 | 1:19:28.4 |
25. | STRANGMULLER Jan |
Energy team |
CZE | 6:31:24.8 | 1:19:50.0 |
26. | ZAJUSZ Marek |
YMCA Kraków |
POL | 6:35:20.6 | 1:23:45.8 |
27. | OCEL Marek |
SVK | 6:35:52.4 | 1:24:17.6 | |
28. | HOLICEK Stanislav |
SVK | 6:39:20.1 | 1:27:45.3 | |
29. | SVOBODA Jiří |
CYKLOADAM RACING |
CZE | 6:39:32.3 | 1:27:57.5 |
30. | LIŠTINSKÝ Ján |
Hrom do piecky! |
SVK | 6:39:49.0 | 1:28:14.2 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LAPINOVA Kristina |
SK TRIAN UMB |
SVK | 6:28:36.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DUDÁŠOVÁ Zuzana |
PISO SPORT |
SVK | 6:31:59.3 | 0:03:22.9 |
3. | GARLEWICZ Asia |
bikebrothers oshee team |
POL | 6:50:03.3 | 0:21:26.9 |
4. | LISTOPADOVÁ Barbora |
VŠC Dukla BB |
SVK | 7:14:34.8 | 0:45:58.4 |
5. | BREČKOVÁ Eva |
ŠK Oravaman |
SVK | 7:23:08.4 | 0:54:32.0 |
6. | DERMEKOVA Andrea |
TTK MR Skalica |
SVK | 7:27:35.3 | 0:58:58.9 |
7. | LOSERTOVÁ Alena |
Zapro AD Team |
CZE | 7:32:58.3 | 1:04:21.9 |
8. | OTRUBOVÁ Veronika |
Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina |
SVK | 7:33:24.1 | 1:04:47.7 |
9. | OTHMANOVA Sona |
SVK | 7:35:16.3 | 1:06:39.9 | |
10. | MARTÍN GROOT-WESSELDIJK Brenda |
Reebok |
ESP | 7:37:09.7 | 1:08:33.3 |
11. | FLASSIKOVÁ Zora |
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
SVK | 7:42:41.6 | 1:14:05.2 |
12. | DOBIŠOVÁ Andrea |
SVK | 7:43:40.1 | 1:15:03.7 | |
13. | STANOVIČOVÁ Mária |
CYKLO SPIŠ |
SVK | 8:14:46.1 | 1:46:09.7 |
14. | SLOVÁKOVÁ Monika |
Kettlebell Nitra |
SVK | 8:37:02.9 | 2:08:26.5 |
Statistiky
Počet přihlášených | 427 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 381 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 46 |
Odstartovalo | 411 |
V cíli | 338 |