seriál : serie logo

Běh do vrchu Vodník

Běžecké lyžování
DATUM :11.10.2015 MÍSTO :Vimperk, skiareál Vodník
POŘADATEL : Ski Klub Šumava

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
RYPL Miroslav
Osamělí lovci
CZE 0:06:24.9 0:00:00.0
2.
POMEZNÝ Lukáš
Atletika Písek
CZE 0:06:54.3 0:00:29.4
3.
ŠELLER Luděk
TJ Dukla Liberec
CZE 0:07:05.0 0:00:40.1
4.
JIROUŠ Samuel
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:07:05.6 0:00:40.7
5.
MÁNEK Jiří
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:07:08.7 0:00:43.8
6.
ŘEŽÁB Martin
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:07:10.9 0:00:46.0
7.
KAIFER Jan
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:07:23.8 0:00:58.9
8.
KALIVODA Tomáš
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:07:24.1 0:00:59.2
9.
ŠIMURDA Martin
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:07:25.2 0:01:00.3
10.
CSIRIK Jiri
Osamělí lovci
CZE 0:07:26.5 0:01:01.6
11.
MATĚJKA Petr
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:07:30.2 0:01:05.3
12.
NOVOTNÝ Vojta
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:07:35.6 0:01:10.7
13.
VINCÍK Josef
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:07:35.8 0:01:10.9
14.
JEDLIČKA Jan
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:07:43.2 0:01:18.3
15.
ŠKVRNA Karel
CZE 0:07:51.3 0:01:26.4
16.
NOVÁK David
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:07:51.7 0:01:26.8
17.
HANUŠ Antonín
SKI Klub Strakonice
CZE 0:07:51.8 0:01:26.9
18.
TISCHLER Josef
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:07:57.1 0:01:32.2
19.
KLEMENT Dominik
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:07:58.2 0:01:33.3
20.
BOČEK Filip
SKI Klub Strakonice
CZE 0:08:00.8 0:01:35.9
21.
ŠVEJDA Jakub
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:08:03.6 0:01:38.7
22.
HONSA Antonín
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:08:19.8 0:01:54.9
23.
PECH Roman
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:08:22.4 0:01:57.5
24.
VONDRAŠ Petr
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:08:33.9 0:02:09.0
25.
HOJDEKR Jan
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:08:37.9 0:02:13.0
26.
VACHUTA Matěj
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:08:39.0 0:02:14.1
27.
VONDRÁČEK Jaroslav
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:08:40.6 0:02:15.7
28.
RYPL Michal
Osamělí lovci
CZE 0:08:42.4 0:02:17.5
29.
ŘEZNÍK Jan
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:08:42.7 0:02:17.8
30.
HOLOUBEK Ondřej
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:08:43.0 0:02:18.1
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
HAVLÍČKOVÁ Barbora
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:08:13.1 0:00:00.0
2.
KLEMENTOVÁ Andrea
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:08:46.3 0:00:33.2
3.
HONSOVÁ Anežka
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:08:55.5 0:00:42.4
4.
NOVÁKOVÁ Denisa
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:09:00.3 0:00:47.2
5.
SÁSKOVÁ Tereza
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:09:05.0 0:00:51.9
6.
GRABMÜLLEROVÁ Šárka
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:09:05.5 0:00:52.4
7.
NOVÁKOVÁ Adéla
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:09:05.6 0:00:52.5
8.
ŘEZNÍKOVÁ Tereza
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:09:06.6 0:00:53.5
9.
JEDLIČKOVÁ Eva
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:09:27.6 0:01:14.5
10.
VÖLFLOVÁ Natalie
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:09:31.1 0:01:18.0
11.
VOSTRADOVSKÁ Tereza
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:09:40.4 0:01:27.3
12.
DOKULILOVÁ Ludmila
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:09:43.0 0:01:29.9
13.
BOLDOVÁ Adéla
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:09:44.0 0:01:30.9
14.
RANDÁKOVÁ Hana
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:10:00.1 0:01:47.0
15.
CHALUPNÁ Kristýna
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:10:05.7 0:01:52.6
16.
BENEŠOVÁ Johanka
Fisher Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:10:07.9 0:01:54.8
17.
PAVLÁSKOVÁ Anežka
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:10:19.2 0:02:06.1
18.
RADOVÁ Daniela
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:10:19.9 0:02:06.8
19.
KLÍMOVÁ Lucie
VSK Humanita
CZE 0:10:31.9 0:02:18.8
20.
NEUBAUEROVÁ Jana
CZE 0:10:37.9 0:02:24.8
21.
HANUŠOVÁ Štěpánka
SKI Klub Strakonice
CZE 0:10:42.4 0:02:29.3
22.
WILLMANNOVÁ Michaela
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:10:50.1 0:02:37.0
23.
HŮRKOVÁ Johanka
SKI Klub Strakonice
CZE 0:10:50.5 0:02:37.4
24.
NÁROVCOVÁ Monika
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:10:54.0 0:02:40.9
25.
SMOLOVÁ Michaela
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:10:57.5 0:02:44.4
26.
SMOLOVÁ Jolana
SporttemVimperk
CZE 0:11:18.8 0:03:05.7
27.
TOMANOVÁ Lenka
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:11:22.1 0:03:09.0
28.
KAIFEROVÁ Iva
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:11:26.3 0:03:13.2
29.
BOČKOVÁ Barbora
SKI Klub Strakonice
CZE 0:11:26.8 0:03:13.7
30.
SMOLOVÁ Petra
Nemocnice Volyně
CZE 0:11:27.5 0:03:14.4
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
KREJZA Petr
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:02:12.9 0:00:00.0
2.
BLÁHA Tomáš
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:02:24.1 0:00:11.2
3.
VONDRAŠ Petr
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:02:27.3 0:00:14.4
4.
KREJČÍ Filip
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:02:27.6 0:00:14.7
5.
PLÁNEK Kryštof
Šutri Prachatice
CZE 0:02:37.9 0:00:25.0
6.
DOUBEK Filip
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:02:42.2 0:00:29.3
7.
NOVÁK Matěj
SKI Klub Strakonice
CZE 0:02:45.1 0:00:32.2
8.
VOCELKA Matěj
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:02:50.1 0:00:37.2
9.
KOJAN Jan
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:02:53.1 0:00:40.2
10.
HOJDEKR Tomáš
CZE 0:02:54.6 0:00:41.7
11.
MAJER Petr
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:02:54.9 0:00:42.0
12.
SATORIE Josef
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:03:02.8 0:00:49.9
13.
ULČ Tomáš
CZE 0:03:05.6 0:00:52.7
14.
GRYGERA Jiří
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:03:10.4 0:00:57.5
15.
VYSKOČIL Radek
CZE 0:03:11.0 0:00:58.1
16.
HOJDAR Jakub
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:14.6 0:01:01.7
17.
HOJDAR Jan
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:17.6 0:01:04.7
18.
ŠTĚRBA Jan
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:18.8 0:01:05.9
19.
ŠTĚRBA Petr
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:28.8 0:01:15.9
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
KOLAFA Jan
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:00:21.5 0:00:00.0
2.
VACHA Jakub
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:00:22.6 0:00:01.1
3.
VYSKOČIL Vítek
CZE 0:00:23.9 0:00:02.3
4.
PLÁNEK Matouš
Šutri Prachatice
CZE 0:00:24.1 0:00:02.5
5.
ŠEBÁNEK Samík
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:00:24.9 0:00:03.3
6.
PROKŮPEK Jan
Outdoor kids Čkyně
CZE 0:00:25.4 0:00:03.8
7.
MARKOVEC Tadeáš
CZE 0:00:26.1 0:00:04.5
8.
HOŠEK Tomáš
CZE 0:00:27.0 0:00:05.4
9.
BAČÍK Ondřej
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:00:27.1 0:00:05.5
10.
KOJAN Ludvík
CZE 0:00:28.5 0:00:06.9
11.
BLÁHA Matěj
CZE 0:00:29.6 0:00:08.0
12.
PLÁNEK Jonáš
Šutri Prachatice
CZE 0:01:20.5 0:00:58.9
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
JANOŠÍKOVÁ Lenka
CZE 0:00:21.8 0:00:00.0
2.
OLLÉ Viktorie
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:00:23.3 0:00:01.5
3.
ŠLAJSOVÁ Veronika
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:00:25.5 0:00:03.7
4.
RANDÁKOVÁ Jana
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:00:26.3 0:00:04.4
5.
DOULOVÁ Marie
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:00:27.5 0:00:05.6
6.
HAVLOVÁ Barbora
Outdoor kids Čkyně
CZE 0:00:28.4 0:00:06.5
7.
KARVANOVÁ Alžběta
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:00:29.1 0:00:07.2
8.
SMOLOVÁ Natálie
Outdoor kids Čkyně
CZE 0:00:31.2 0:00:09.3
9.
ŘEŘICHOVÁ Josefína
Outdoor kids Čkyně
CZE 0:00:34.5 0:00:12.6
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
MACHOVÁ Marie
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:02:25.3 0:00:00.0
2.
MÁNKOVÁ Emma
Outdoor kids Čkyně
CZE 0:02:28.9 0:00:03.6
3.
CZERWENKOVÁ Tereza
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:02:34.5 0:00:09.2
4.
HUDEČKOVÁ Lucie
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:02:36.5 0:00:11.2
5.
KOLAFOVÁ Karolína
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:02:38.4 0:00:13.1
6.
HEIDENREICHOVÁ Adélka
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:02:38.5 0:00:13.2
7.
SATORIOVÁ Johanka
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:02:38.9 0:00:13.6
8.
NOVÁ Miroslava
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:02:40.2 0:00:14.9
9.
KREJČÍ Štěpánka
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:02:41.2 0:00:15.9
10.
KOŠNAROVÁ Adriana
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:02:42.6 0:00:17.3
11.
HOLOUBKOVÁ Lucie
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:02:43.2 0:00:17.9
12.
OLLÉ Ester
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:02:44.1 0:00:18.8
13.
ZAHRADNÍKOVÁ Anna
SKI Klub Strakonice
CZE 0:02:46.7 0:00:21.4
14.
SILOVSKÁ Barbora
SKI Klub Strakonice
CZE 0:02:46.9 0:00:21.6
15.
TICHOTOVÁ Michaela
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:02:50.3 0:00:25.0
16.
NOVÁ Nela
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:02:51.4 0:00:26.1
17.
ŠVARCOVÁ Iva
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:02:56.6 0:00:31.3
18.
HAVLOVÁ Emma
Outdoor kids Čkyně
CZE 0:03:00.0 0:00:34.7
19.
ŠLAJSOVÁ Tereza
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:03:00.9 0:00:35.6
20.
ŘEŘICHOVÁ Anna
Outdoor kids Čkyně
CZE 0:03:01.0 0:00:35.7
21.
KARVANOVÁ Josefína
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:03:03.3 0:00:38.0
22.
BALVÍNOVÁ Kateřina
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:03.4 0:00:38.1
23.
HEIDENREICHOVÁ Eliška
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:03:11.5 0:00:46.2
24.
WEISSOVÁ Barbora
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:12.7 0:00:47.4
25.
ZÁDKOVÁ Alena
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:03:22.0 0:00:56.7
26.
CZERWENKOVÁ Lucie
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:26.9 0:01:01.6
27.
ŠIMURDOVÁ Aneta
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:32.1 0:01:06.8
28.
ŠTUFKOVÁ Magdaléna
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:37.9 0:01:12.6
29.
VENCLÍKOVÁ Tereza
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:39.5 0:01:14.2
30.
VONDRUŠKOVÁ Veronika
Fisher Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:55.4 0:01:30.1