Pressburg Triathlon 2016

Triatlon
DATUM :4.6.2016 MÍSTO :Bratislava

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
FAZEKAŠ Tadeáš
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 1:52:54.1 0:00:00.0
2.
KUBEK Tomáš
Triax
SVK 1:54:25.6 0:01:31.5
3.
KRAVIANSKY Daniel
Pro-Body Triatlon Team Košice
SVK 2:01:28.9 0:08:34.8
4.
ŽÁČIK Šimon
SMTA Nitra
SVK 2:02:11.1 0:09:17.0
5.
ROZIAK Ján
3NITY Triathlon team Bartislava
SVK 2:05:52.9 0:12:58.8
6.
ONDREJ Michal
3NITY Triathlon team Bartislava
SVK 2:08:08.2 0:15:14.1
7.
ZMRHALA Jan
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 2:08:22.6 0:15:28.5
8.
STODOLA Martin
TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 2:08:53.4 0:15:59.3
9.
GINIČ Michal
TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 2:09:09.7 0:16:15.6
10.
PETRLA Filip
Bratislava - Karlova Ves
SVK 2:10:58.4 0:18:04.3
11.
KOVÁR Mario
Šaľa
SVK 2:12:06.9 0:19:12.8
12.
ŠEBO Filip
SVK 2:13:41.6 0:20:47.5
13.
BALÁŽ Martin
Triatlon Team Trnava
SVK 2:15:40.3 0:22:46.2
14.
KUCHARCIK Peter
SportDiag Team Senec
SVK 2:16:25.8 0:23:31.7
15.
DEMČÁK Martin
3NITY Triathlon team Bartislava
SVK 2:16:37.6 0:23:43.5
16.
OKRUCKÝ Rado
Bratislava team
SVK 2:16:46.0 0:23:51.9
17.
DANIHEL Jozef
3NITY Triathlon team Bartislava
SVK 2:17:15.5 0:24:21.4
18.
BOSKOVIC Ivan
Bratislava
SVK 2:17:45.0 0:24:50.9
19.
MEDVID Peter
Poprad
SVK 2:17:59.3 0:25:05.2
20.
KAPINAJ Miroslav
3NITY Triathlon team Bartislava
SVK 2:18:03.3 0:25:09.2
21.
BEZECNÝ Michal
Bratislava - Nové Mesto
SVK 2:18:25.1 0:25:31.0
22.
BOOR Viliam
TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 2:18:58.0 0:26:03.9
23.
HAMERLÍK Stanislav
Triatlon Team Trnava
SVK 2:19:23.1 0:26:29.0
24.
SLAMKA Juraj
Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia
SVK 2:19:41.3 0:26:47.2
25.
JANIGA Peter
Bratislava
SVK 2:21:14.8 0:28:20.7
26.
VOZNIK Ivan
ŠK Považská Bystrica
SVK 2:21:53.0 0:28:58.9
27.
MARKO Danny
Bratislava
SVK 2:21:57.3 0:29:03.2
28.
KOTRADY Marcel
Bratislava
SVK 2:23:07.6 0:30:13.5
29.
ADAMČA Norbert
Pata
SVK 2:23:35.3 0:30:41.2
30.
GAJDOŠ Peter
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 2:24:26.6 0:31:32.5
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
FAŠUNGOVÁ Petra
3NT Bratislava
SVK 2:14:24.2 0:00:00.0
2.
SCHWEITZEROVÁ Marcela
TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 2:23:43.3 0:09:19.1
3.
MOLNÁROVÁ Danka
Bratislava - Devínska Nová Ves
SVK 2:32:06.1 0:17:41.9
4.
BELZAROVA Katarina
Borinka
SVK 2:41:57.1 0:27:32.9
5.
WALTEROVÁ Andrea
3NITY Triathlon team Bartislava
SVK 2:46:01.2 0:31:37.0