ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KULHAVÝ Jaroslav |
Specialized Racing |
CZE | 2:16:17.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ULMAN Matouš |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team |
CZE | 2:16:18.3 | 0:00:00.4 |
3. | RYDVAL Filip |
alltraining.cz |
CZE | 2:19:06.9 | 0:02:49.0 |
4. | VIŠŇOVSKÝ Tomáš |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade |
SVK | 2:22:42.8 | 0:06:24.9 |
5. | BOUDNÝ Pavel |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team |
CZE | 2:26:15.6 | 0:09:57.7 |
6. | ŘEHÁK Vít |
MITAS CYKLOHELIOS |
CZE | 2:27:58.4 | 0:11:40.5 |
7. | PROCHÁZKA Jan |
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ |
CZE | 2:28:23.3 | 0:12:05.4 |
8. | PÍSAŘ Jan |
RAJEC TREK |
CZE | 2:28:23.4 | 0:12:05.5 |
9. | TATÍČEK Petr |
RAJEC TREK |
CZE | 2:28:27.7 | 0:12:09.8 |
10. | MOKRÝ Jakub |
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team |
CZE | 2:29:53.3 | 0:13:35.4 |
11. | LAVIČKA Adam |
Velosport Valenta Scott team |
CZE | 2:31:19.7 | 0:15:01.7 |
12. | STROŽ Jan |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade |
CZE | 2:33:28.8 | 0:17:10.9 |
13. | JÍLEK Zdeněk |
Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team |
CZE | 2:35:15.2 | 0:18:57.2 |
14. | ZEITHAMMER Martin |
Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team |
CZE | 2:35:15.4 | 0:18:57.5 |
15. | BENEŠ Jan |
Symbio+ CE.Energy |
CZE | 2:36:40.7 | 0:20:22.7 |
16. | SCHEJBAL Josef |
CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN |
CZE | 2:37:51.1 | 0:21:33.2 |
17. | ZIMA Ota |
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM |
CZE | 2:37:58.7 | 0:21:40.7 |
18. | KULHAVÝ Tomáš |
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team |
CZE | 2:39:06.4 | 0:22:48.5 |
19. | KRÁLÍK Miloš |
Future Cycling Team |
CZE | 2:39:38.9 | 0:23:21.0 |
20. | VAGENKNECHT Tomáš |
AEROTEC SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 2:39:45.3 | 0:23:27.3 |
21. | HOLEC Pavel |
CGB Racing Team |
CZE | 2:39:46.7 | 0:23:28.7 |
22. | HOLUB Václav |
Velosport Valenta Scott Team |
CZE | 2:40:29.7 | 0:24:11.7 |
23. | KLAP David |
RAJEC TREK |
CZE | 2:40:38.9 | 0:24:21.0 |
24. | STANĚK Pavel |
CZE | 2:41:04.7 | 0:24:46.7 | |
25. | ZAVADIL Josef |
Team Bike Perštejn |
CZE | 2:41:26.9 | 0:25:09.0 |
26. | SOPOUŠEK Vojtěch |
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín |
CZE | 2:41:33.9 | 0:25:16.0 |
27. | PITEL Lukáš |
BIG SHOCK TEAM |
CZE | 2:41:49.4 | 0:25:31.5 |
28. | FIALA Tomáš |
GAPP System - Cabtech |
CZE | 2:41:51.2 | 0:25:33.2 |
29. | KOŠKA Jakub |
AVERS INTERNATIONAL-CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 2:41:54.7 | 0:25:36.7 |
30. | KUČERA Tomáš |
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team |
CZE | 2:42:30.4 | 0:26:12.5 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DRHOVÁ Kateřina |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team |
CZE | 3:08:02.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KUNTOVÁ Vendula |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 3:18:41.4 | 0:10:39.2 |
3. | ŽÍDEKOVÁ Jana |
CYKLOTRENINK.com |
CZE | 3:22:36.2 | 0:14:34.0 |
4. | HNÁTKOVÁ Nataša |
AKRO cycling team |
CZE | 3:23:21.5 | 0:15:19.2 |
5. | BOHABOJOVÁ Olga |
Lékárna Zásmuky |
CZE | 3:24:06.2 | 0:16:04.0 |
6. | KUKULOVÁ Martina |
cyklo team KOLARNA |
CZE | 3:25:22.2 | 0:17:20.0 |
7. | KRISTKOVÁ Helena |
Symbio+ CE.Energy |
CZE | 3:27:31.0 | 0:19:28.7 |
8. | NOVÁKOVÁ Veronika |
PROMPT 2 go! team |
CZE | 3:29:41.5 | 0:21:39.2 |
9. | MACHÁČOVÁ Martina |
GAPP System - Cabtech |
CZE | 3:31:07.2 | 0:23:05.0 |
10. | PUNČOCHÁŘOVÁ Lucie |
Gepard Finance Cycling Team |
CZE | 3:31:10.5 | 0:23:08.2 |
11. | FORTELNÁ Petra |
AUTHENTICBIKE |
CZE | 3:33:21.8 | 0:25:19.5 |
12. | KUČEROVÁ Božena |
KOLA-BBM.CZ |
CZE | 3:34:13.8 | 0:26:11.5 |
13. | UNGERMANOVÁ Elizabeth |
KC Kooperativa SG Jablonec Nad Nisou |
CZE | 3:34:14.8 | 0:26:12.5 |
14. | HRUBÁ Gabriela |
BSK racing |
CZE | 3:36:36.5 | 0:28:34.3 |
15. | RUDOLFOVÁ Tereza |
LAWI Team |
CZE | 3:40:48.2 | 0:32:46.0 |
16. | BUŠKOVÁ Leona |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 3:41:39.3 | 0:33:37.0 |
17. | BUBLÍKOVÁ Petra |
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team |
CZE | 3:43:27.3 | 0:35:25.0 |
18. | HRABOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 3:44:03.3 | 0:36:01.0 | |
19. | JAKUBIČKOVÁ Hana |
CZE | 3:45:59.0 | 0:37:56.8 | |
20. | MIKOVÁ Michaela |
Symbio+ CE.Energy |
CZE | 3:53:56.5 | 0:45:54.3 |
21. | JEŽKOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 4:00:28.5 | 0:52:26.3 | |
22. | OSTRČILOVÁ Dája |
CZE | 4:09:12.3 | 1:01:10.1 | |
23. | KACÍŘOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 4:40:12.4 | 1:32:10.1 |
Statistiky
Počet přihlášených | 1966 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 1529 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 437 |
Odstartovalo | 1812 |
V cíli | 1679 |
Závody seriálu
- Hustopeče AGROTEC Tour ŠKODA AUTO
- Mladá Boleslav Tour ŠKODA AUTO
- Apache Jestřebí hory
- Orlík Tour Kooperativy
- Karlovarský AM bike maraton České spořitelny
- Vrchlabí - Špindl Tour ŠKODA AUTO
- Bikemaraton Drásal České spořitelny
- Praha - Karlštejn Tour České spořitelny
- Šumavský MTB maraton České spořitelny
- Vysočina Arena Tour České spořitelny
- Manitou Železné hory České spořitelny
- Plzeňská MTB 50 Kooperativy
- Znojmo Burčák Tour Kooperativy
- Oderská Mlýnice České spořitelny
- Ralsko MTB Tour České spořitelny