Jezernické viadukty
DATUM : | 5.5.2018 | MÍSTO : | Jezernice |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BOUDNÝ Pavel |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade |
CZE | 1:46:27.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VIŠŇOVSKÝ Tomáš |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade |
SVK | 1:46:28.4 | 0:00:00.7 |
3. | ŽÁK Pavel |
Kolovna KM-BT Morkovice |
CZE | 1:50:06.4 | 0:03:38.7 |
4. | BUBÍLEK Michal |
Kellys Bikeranch team |
CZE | 1:50:08.9 | 0:03:41.2 |
5. | BUKSA Dominik |
Future cycling - Ed system |
CZE | 1:50:12.9 | 0:03:45.2 |
6. | HRADIL Jiří |
Force KCK Zlín |
CZE | 1:50:54.9 | 0:04:27.2 |
7. | HARTL Karel |
CZE | 1:51:06.9 | 0:04:39.2 | |
8. | PILČÍK Adam |
Cyklosport Haf |
CZE | 1:53:08.2 | 0:06:40.5 |
9. | DAMEK Milan |
SPORTIQUE KILPI RACING TEAM |
CZE | 1:53:47.7 | 0:07:20.0 |
10. | PETŘÍČEK Tomáš |
Kolovna KM-BT Morkovice |
CZE | 1:53:51.4 | 0:07:23.7 |
11. | ŠTĚRBÁK Adam |
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ |
CZE | 1:53:57.7 | 0:07:30.0 |
12. | SEDLÁŘ Jakub |
NOVATOP LAPIERRE |
CZE | 1:56:25.4 | 0:09:57.7 |
13. | FEDAK Ruslan |
kola Svorada |
CZE | 1:56:45.9 | 0:10:18.2 |
14. | KAŠNÝ Tomáš |
NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť |
CZE | 1:57:08.4 | 0:10:40.7 |
15. | KALITA Tomáš |
SK Bagbike |
CZE | 1:57:49.9 | 0:11:22.2 |
16. | BUKOVSKÝ Lukáš |
Cyklomax-RockMachine |
CZE | 1:58:04.4 | 0:11:36.7 |
17. | CHOVANEC Filip |
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ |
CZE | 1:58:10.7 | 0:11:43.0 |
18. | FIALA Tomáš |
Gappsystem cabtech |
CZE | 1:58:37.4 | 0:12:09.7 |
19. | VÁLEK Adam |
Dráal Team Holešov |
CZE | 1:58:45.2 | 0:12:17.5 |
20. | POSPÍŠIL Petr |
CZE | 1:58:46.9 | 0:12:19.2 | |
21. | TRTEK František |
Bike and Ride Nivnice |
CZE | 1:58:56.4 | 0:12:28.7 |
22. | ŠRÁMEK Vít |
Cyklotrenink.com |
CZE | 1:59:09.7 | 0:12:42.0 |
23. | SMOLKA Michal |
CZE | 1:59:14.2 | 0:12:46.5 | |
24. | GALUŠKA Tomáš |
Force KCK Zlín |
CZE | 1:59:21.8 | 0:12:54.2 |
25. | BLAŤÁK Petr |
CZE | 2:00:00.7 | 0:13:33.0 | |
26. | FUS Martin |
Reapro Bike Team |
CZE | 2:00:11.2 | 0:13:43.5 |
27. | LANGER Martin |
MOOLBIKE.CZ Olomouc |
CZE | 2:00:27.7 | 0:14:00.0 |
28. | KLÁR Martin |
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ |
CZE | 2:01:01.9 | 0:14:34.2 |
29. | KUČERA Vladimír |
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ |
CZE | 2:01:02.9 | 0:14:35.2 |
30. | STUDÝNKA David |
SK SKIVELO neslyšících OL |
CZE | 2:01:23.2 | 0:14:55.5 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VTÍPILOVÁ Jana |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 2:17:28.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MACHÁŇOVÁ Sabina |
Bike centrum Olomouc |
CZE | 2:17:51.2 | 0:00:22.7 |
3. | BŘEZINOVÁ Radka |
Lowellpro Racing Team |
CZE | 2:18:17.7 | 0:00:49.2 |
4. | POSPÍŠILOVÁ Radka |
Kolovna KM-BT Morkovice |
CZE | 2:19:29.5 | 0:02:01.0 |
5. | KOSCOVA Kristina |
TS Bohemia Bike Team |
SVK | 2:21:24.2 | 0:03:55.7 |
6. | SLADKOVSKÁ Dagmar |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade |
CZE | 2:21:31.0 | 0:04:02.5 |
7. | NOVOTNÁ Martina |
TÜV SÜD RUSAVA BIKE TEAM |
CZE | 2:22:28.5 | 0:05:00.0 |
8. | KŘESŤANOVÁ Gabriela |
Mudraci |
CZE | 2:23:31.4 | 0:06:02.9 |
9. | KLIMEŠOVÁ Monika |
ENDEKA BASSTA team |
CZE | 2:23:46.0 | 0:06:17.5 |
10. | DOLEŽALOVÁ Ivana |
CZE | 2:26:33.0 | 0:09:04.5 | |
11. | KOSTŘIBOVÁ Veronika |
HEAD BIKE Tj Opava |
CZE | 2:27:58.5 | 0:10:30.0 |
12. | KUČNÁ Svatava |
4EVERCykloBulis |
CZE | 2:30:19.0 | 0:12:50.5 |
13. | VEČEŘOVÁ Simona |
Cykloteam kolárna |
CZE | 2:30:45.7 | 0:13:17.2 |
14. | NÁBĚLKOVÁ Kateřina |
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ |
CZE | 2:32:55.2 | 0:15:26.7 |
15. | VŠIANSKÁ Hana |
Supgirls |
CZE | 2:33:21.7 | 0:15:53.2 |
16. | VASILIADISOVÁ Silvie |
HEAD BIKE Tj Opava |
CZE | 2:38:47.0 | 0:21:18.5 |
17. | POKORNÁ Taťána |
Opava |
CZE | 2:40:02.8 | 0:22:34.2 |
18. | ŠMÍDOVÁ Anna |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 2:40:53.8 | 0:23:25.3 |
19. | SUCHÁNKOVÁ Lenka |
CZE | 2:42:32.5 | 0:25:04.0 | |
20. | BUŠKOVÁ Leona |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 2:50:48.0 | 0:33:19.5 |
21. | KARCHŇÁKOVÁ Kateřina |
Kar sport |
CZE | 2:51:09.3 | 0:33:40.8 |
22. | KOPUNCOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 2:53:00.8 | 0:35:32.3 | |
23. | SLÁMOVÁ Jitka |
CZE | 2:56:54.8 | 0:39:26.3 | |
24. | POLÍVKOVÁ Markéta |
DGP |
CZE | 2:57:19.5 | 0:39:51.0 |
25. | MUCHOVÁ Barbora |
České dráhy |
CZE | 3:03:18.3 | 0:45:49.8 |
26. | NIPPERTOVÁ Pavla |
CZE | 3:09:11.3 | 0:51:42.8 | |
27. | DAMKOVÁ Ludmila |
Sportique |
CZE | 3:10:57.8 | 0:53:29.3 |
28. | SCHIFFER Andrea |
bike altmann.at |
CZE | 3:12:32.6 | 0:55:04.1 |
29. | JUCHELKOVÁ Iveta |
Růženky |
CZE | 3:16:53.6 | 0:59:25.1 |
30. | ŠEBÍKOVÁ Soňa |
CZE | 3:19:54.6 | 1:02:26.1 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HALÁMEK Tomáš |
TUFO Cyklozákladna Otrokovice |
CZE | 0:51:17.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HALÁS Václav |
Cyklo team Kolarna |
CZE | 0:52:03.8 | 0:00:46.7 |
3. | KOVAŘÍK Jakub |
SK EDIE team |
CZE | 0:53:48.8 | 0:02:31.7 |
4. | BLAŽEK David |
SKC TUFO Prostějov |
CZE | 0:54:39.8 | 0:03:22.7 |
5. | GRANÁT Samuel |
CZE | 0:54:49.8 | 0:03:32.7 | |
6. | PEŠ Ladislav |
Forman Cineli |
CZE | 0:54:54.5 | 0:03:37.5 |
7. | CHUCHMA Patrik |
Kolo-běžky Brumov-Bylnice |
CZE | 0:54:54.6 | 0:03:37.6 |
8. | BUŠTÍK Jan |
Merops Biking Team |
CZE | 0:57:49.3 | 0:06:32.2 |
9. | GRANÁT Timothy |
CZE | 0:58:00.3 | 0:06:43.2 | |
10. | RAŠKA Lumír |
CZE | 0:59:15.0 | 0:07:58.0 | |
11. | HÝŽĎAL Vít |
KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín |
CZE | 0:59:29.0 | 0:08:12.0 |
12. | ZVEJŠKA Jakub |
TJ Favorit Brno |
CZE | 0:59:50.3 | 0:08:33.2 |
13. | PERUTKA Martin |
4EVER Cyklo Bulis |
CZE | 0:59:58.6 | 0:08:41.5 |
14. | RAFAJ Tomáš |
Sádlík - židle pro život |
CZE | 1:03:31.6 | 0:12:14.5 |
15. | ŠEVČÍK Jakub |
Forman Cineli |
CZE | 1:03:52.8 | 0:12:35.7 |
16. | FRŐML Patrik |
Bike sport Uničov |
CZE | 1:05:21.6 | 0:14:04.5 |
17. | LEBEDA Jan |
KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín |
CZE | 1:05:43.8 | 0:14:26.7 |
18. | KONEČNÝ Šimon |
TUFO Cyklozákladna Otrokovice |
CZE | 1:06:49.3 | 0:15:32.2 |
19. | ZEZULA Deny |
Bike club Svitavy |
CZE | 1:12:59.8 | 0:21:42.7 |
20. | LUDVÍK Jakub |
CZE | 1:13:06.6 | 0:21:49.5 | |
21. | ILÍK Honza |
CZE | 1:17:00.1 | 0:25:43.0 | |
22. | HAVRÁNEK Daniel |
SK Hranice |
CZE | 1:18:15.1 | 0:26:58.0 |
23. | LUDÍK Jan |
CZE | 1:34:13.4 | 0:42:56.3 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JANÍČKOVÁ Adriana |
CZE | 0:51:48.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | KOVAŘÍKOVÁ Jana |
SK EDIE team |
CZE | 0:58:49.0 | 0:07:01.0 |
3. | KOUŘILOVÁ Ema |
FITKO Jeseník |
CZE | 0:58:59.8 | 0:07:11.7 |
4. | VÁŇOVÁ Nicol |
CZE | 0:59:53.5 | 0:08:05.5 | |
5. | HRABALOVÁ Zuzana |
PBV MTB TEAM BRNO |
CZE | 1:01:25.1 | 0:09:37.0 |
6. | MALIŇÁKOVÁ Karolína |
VRV pro sport z.s. |
CZE | 1:03:09.8 | 0:11:21.7 |
7. | RUBEŠOVÁ Valerie |
CZE | 1:06:01.6 | 0:14:13.5 | |
8. | JANČÍKOVÁ Adéla |
SK Jiří team Ostrava |
CZE | 1:06:18.1 | 0:14:30.0 |
9. | LEBEDOVÁ Anna |
KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín |
CZE | 1:06:41.3 | 0:14:53.2 |
10. | HRABALOVÁ Tereza |
PBV MTB TEAM BRNO |
CZE | 1:17:49.3 | 0:26:01.3 |
11. | KOŠÁROVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 1:42:37.6 | 0:50:49.6 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SVĚRKOT Daniel |
CK FESO PETŘVALD |
CZE | 0:28:05.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MUCHA Samuel |
SK Jiří team Ostrava |
CZE | 0:28:26.0 | 0:00:20.2 |
3. | LEBEDA Štěpán |
KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín |
CZE | 0:28:41.7 | 0:00:36.0 |
4. | PAPOUŠEK Adam |
Papun Dašice |
CZE | 0:29:29.2 | 0:01:23.5 |
5. | HŐHN Martin |
VRV pro sport z.s. |
CZE | 0:29:32.7 | 0:01:27.0 |
6. | ORSAVA Jakub |
TUFO Cyklozákladna Otrokovice |
CZE | 0:30:31.5 | 0:02:25.7 |
7. | HEGAR Matyáš |
Život na kolech |
CZE | 0:31:08.5 | 0:03:02.7 |
8. | MARIAK Samuel |
Road Cross Team Blansko |
CZE | 0:31:16.7 | 0:03:11.0 |
9. | HÝŽĎAL Vojtěch |
KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín |
CZE | 0:31:38.0 | 0:03:32.2 |
10. | PEŠL Jan |
KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín |
CZE | 0:31:42.7 | 0:03:37.0 |
11. | MALIŇÁK Adam |
VRV pro sport z.s. |
CZE | 0:31:47.3 | 0:03:41.5 |
12. | BUKOVSKÝ Ondřej |
Cyklomax-RockMachine |
CZE | 0:31:58.0 | 0:03:52.2 |
13. | OLŠA Matyáš |
CZE | 0:33:23.8 | 0:05:18.0 | |
14. | POLÁŠEK Radek |
Život na kolech |
CZE | 0:33:44.5 | 0:05:38.7 |
15. | RAŠKA Filip |
CZE | 0:33:58.0 | 0:05:52.2 | |
16. | PÍREK Matyáš |
CZE | 0:34:04.5 | 0:05:58.7 | |
17. | HALÁS Antonín |
Cyklo team Kolarna |
CZE | 0:35:59.3 | 0:07:53.5 |
18. | JAKEŠ Max |
VRV pro sport z.s. |
CZE | 0:36:11.3 | 0:08:05.5 |
19. | CHUCHMA Kryštof |
Kolo-běžky Brumov-Bylnice |
CZE | 0:36:17.8 | 0:08:12.0 |
20. | ORSAVA Matyáš |
TUFO Cyklozákladna Otrokovice |
CZE | 0:36:47.3 | 0:08:41.5 |
21. | ŽÁČEK Tobias |
CZE | 0:39:02.3 | 0:10:56.5 | |
22. | RANDÝSEKI Jindřich |
ZK racing |
CZE | 0:40:36.0 | 0:12:30.2 |
23. | GOČALTOVSKÝ Vojtěch |
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON |
CZE | 0:41:49.5 | 0:13:43.7 |
24. | LAPČÍK Kvido |
CZE | 0:43:08.3 | 0:15:02.5 | |
25. | ARCOS Franco |
ŠS Zálesie |
SVK | 0:46:01.5 | 0:17:55.7 |
26. | RUBEŠ Vadim |
CZE | 0:47:19.0 | 0:19:13.2 | |
27. | PAŠEK Tomáš |
SK ŠELA SPORT |
CZE | 0:47:27.3 | 0:19:21.5 |
28. | PAŠEK Matyáš |
SK ŠELA SPORT |
CZE | 0:49:57.8 | 0:21:52.0 |
29. | GELLNER Jan |
CZE | 0:52:33.5 | 0:24:27.8 | |
30. | KOŠÁR Karel |
CZE | 0:57:42.1 | 0:29:36.3 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KRÁTKÁ Zuzka |
Bike freaks Holice |
CZE | 0:27:19.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KOVAŘÍKOVÁ Zuzana |
SK EDIE team |
CZE | 0:27:33.7 | 0:00:14.7 |
3. | ZVEJŠKOVÁ Karolín |
TJ Favorit Brno |
CZE | 0:32:43.0 | 0:05:24.0 |
4. | BUKOVSKÁ Barbora |
Cyklomax-RockMachine |
CZE | 0:33:14.5 | 0:05:55.5 |
5. | HOLOUBKOVÁ Eliška |
TUFO Cyklozákladna Otrokovice |
CZE | 0:34:57.5 | 0:07:38.5 |
6. | DRONGOVÁ Eliška |
CZE | 0:35:40.3 | 0:08:21.2 | |
7. | FRIESOVÁ Maruška |
Hanáckéé průvan |
CZE | 0:36:46.0 | 0:09:27.0 |
8. | ČERNÁ Lucie |
MBt Zlín |
CZE | 0:36:56.3 | 0:09:37.2 |
9. | RUBEŠOVÁ Eliška |
Tj sokol Pozděchov |
CZE | 0:39:01.5 | 0:11:42.5 |
10. | RUBEŠOVÁ Viola |
CZE | 0:40:47.5 | 0:13:28.5 | |
11. | JAHODOVÁ Tereza |
Forman Kids |
CZE | 0:43:34.3 | 0:16:15.2 |
12. | BENEŠOVÁ Eliška |
CZE | 0:44:33.3 | 0:17:14.2 | |
13. | JAHODOVÁ Veronika |
Forman Kids |
CZE | 0:51:10.5 | 0:23:51.5 |
14. | DRONGOVÁ Sofie |
CZE | 0:59:04.3 | 0:31:45.3 | |
15. | ČERNÁ Karolína |
MBt Zlín |
CZE | 1:03:07.8 | 0:35:48.8 |
16. | HOLOUBKOVÁ Lucie |
TUFO Cyklozákladna Otrokovice |
CZE | 1:04:25.8 | 0:37:06.8 |