ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OSPALÝ Filip |
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 1:46:20.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ČELŮSTKA Jan |
LABE TRI CLUB |
CZE | 1:47:26.2 | 0:01:05.5 |
3. | KRŇÁVEK Martin |
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 1:48:06.7 | 0:01:46.0 |
4. | ŠVARC Přemysl |
TTK SLAVIA VŠ PLZEŇ |
CZE | 1:49:15.9 | 0:02:55.2 |
5. | ZADÁK Karel |
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 1:50:41.6 | 0:04:20.9 |
6. | ŠLAJS Petr |
TTK SLAVIA VŠ PLZEŇ |
CZE | 1:50:46.3 | 0:04:25.6 |
7. | VABROUŠEK Petr |
AUTHOR TUFO TI |
CZE | 1:51:21.3 | 0:05:00.6 |
8. | ŘENČ Tomáš |
SK SLAVIA PRAHA |
CZE | 1:51:27.1 | 0:05:06.4 |
9. | VYSLOUŽIL Libor |
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 1:52:18.8 | 0:05:58.1 |
10. | KUCHAŘÍK David |
TK MORAVSKÉ BUDĚJOVICE |
CZE | 1:54:45.6 | 0:08:24.9 |
11. | PICKA Matěj |
TTK SLAVIA VŠ PLZEŇ |
CZE | 1:55:46.6 | 0:09:25.9 |
12. | JANOUŠEK Jakub |
TTK SLAVIA VŠ PLZEŇ |
CZE | 1:55:50.4 | 0:09:29.7 |
13. | PLZÁK Matěj |
TTK SLAVIA VŠ PLZEŇ |
CZE | 1:56:32.8 | 0:10:12.1 |
14. | MÜNSTER Pavel |
LABE TRI CLUB |
CZE | 1:57:56.3 | 0:11:35.6 |
15. | KLEMENT Jan |
EKOL TEAM o.s. |
CZE | 1:59:22.2 | 0:13:01.5 |
16. | LEMBERKA Jakub |
E-On triatlon team |
CZE | 1:59:55.3 | 0:13:34.6 |
17. | COGAN Rudolf |
TJ SOKOL NOVÁ PAKA |
CZE | 2:00:34.6 | 0:14:13.9 |
18. | ZIKMUND Jan |
E-On triatlon team |
CZE | 2:00:37.8 | 0:14:17.1 |
19. | MUŽÍČEK Pavel |
TJ BIŽUTERIE Jabl.N/Nisou |
CZE | 2:01:00.8 | 0:14:40.1 |
20. | KUČERA Jan |
TK MORAVSKÉ BUDĚJOVICE |
CZE | 2:01:29.5 | 0:15:08.8 |
21. | OLŠAN Martin |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 2:01:31.6 | 0:15:10.9 |
22. | NAVAŘÍK Martin |
X-air Ostrava |
CZE | 2:02:11.8 | 0:15:51.1 |
23. | TOUL Filip |
ŠUMAVSKÝ TRIATLON |
CZE | 2:02:57.1 | 0:16:36.4 |
24. | VESELÝ Miroslav |
GLASSMAN TT |
CZE | 2:04:18.8 | 0:17:58.1 |
25. | VESELÝ Petr |
GLASSMAN TT |
CZE | 2:04:20.5 | 0:17:59.8 |
26. | PEKÁREK Milan |
TSK PRAHA |
CZE | 2:08:30.9 | 0:22:10.2 |
27. | PUDIL Jaroslav |
SCV Blatná |
CZE | 2:09:33.7 | 0:23:13.0 |
28. | KROUPA Štěpán |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 2:10:02.6 | 0:23:41.9 |
29. | ŠČERBA Marek |
SK SKIVELO Olomouc |
CZE | 2:10:37.8 | 0:24:17.1 |
30. | MATERNA Jan |
CYKLOADAM RACING |
CZE | 2:11:19.9 | 0:24:59.2 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VODIČKOVÁ Radka |
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 1:58:39.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FRINTOVÁ Vendula |
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 2:00:13.6 | 0:01:33.9 |
3. | POTŮČKOVÁ Eva |
TTK SLAVIA VŠ PLZEŇ |
CZE | 2:04:12.2 | 0:05:32.5 |
4. | ĎURDIAKOVÁ Tereza |
EKOL TEAM o.s. |
CZE | 2:05:01.1 | 0:06:21.4 |
5. | KUŘÍKOVÁ Petra erika |
TJ BIŽUTERIE Jabl.N/Nisou |
CZE | 2:08:21.2 | 0:09:41.5 |
6. | KOLÁŘOVÁ Hana |
TTK SLAVIA VŠ PLZEŇ |
CZE | 2:09:36.9 | 0:10:57.2 |
7. | FANTUROVA Lenka |
CZE | 2:11:39.9 | 0:13:00.2 | |
8. | HÁJKOVÁ Lucie |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 2:15:09.2 | 0:16:29.5 |
9. | CIBULKOVÁ Lenka |
TJ SLAVOJ ČESKÝ BROD |
CZE | 2:16:25.1 | 0:17:45.4 |
10. | FUXOVÁ Petra |
TK ZNOJMO |
CZE | 2:42:11.6 | 0:43:31.9 |
Statistiky
Počet přihlášených | 200 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 142 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 58 |
Odstartovalo | 197 |
V cíli | 178 |