ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠORM Jiří |
Bitters Superior CYKLOLIVE team |
CZE | 2:26:55.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠROLL Marek |
Hoffmann a Žižák |
CZE | 2:33:39.9 | 0:06:44.6 |
3. | VESELÝ Jiří |
Luigi Cocotti |
CZE | 2:33:40.4 | 0:06:45.1 |
4. | CÉDL Jan |
Hoffmann a Žižák |
CZE | 2:33:40.7 | 0:06:45.4 |
5. | KLÍMA Ladislav |
Hoffmann a Žižák |
CZE | 2:33:40.9 | 0:06:45.6 |
6. | RŮTA Josef |
Axon sport team |
CZE | 2:33:43.6 | 0:06:48.3 |
7. | IPPOLDT Michal |
Bike Sport Ústí nad Labem |
CZE | 2:34:56.7 | 0:08:01.4 |
8. | KUNC Jan |
Carla Kupkolo.cz |
CZE | 2:34:57.7 | 0:08:02.4 |
9. | ŘEHÁK Jiří |
CZE | 2:35:02.4 | 0:08:07.1 | |
10. | VOCETKA Petr |
CZE | 2:38:39.6 | 0:11:44.3 | |
11. | KLÍMA David |
Hoffmann a Žižák |
CZE | 2:38:40.4 | 0:11:45.1 |
12. | SKŮČEK Petr |
Ionilyte gang |
CZE | 2:40:48.4 | 0:13:53.1 |
13. | NEUBAUER Radim |
Mercedes-Benz Praha Chodov |
CZE | 2:43:06.6 | 0:16:11.3 |
14. | KUCHAŘ Martin |
Kbely cycling team |
CZE | 2:45:25.1 | 0:18:29.8 |
15. | TRUHLÁŘ Jakub |
BEKO Bike Racing Team |
CZE | 2:45:25.3 | 0:18:30.0 |
16. | SVOBODA Václav |
Hoffmann a Žižák |
CZE | 2:45:26.3 | 0:18:31.0 |
17. | MARAČEK David |
Bats Kralupy |
CZE | 2:45:26.6 | 0:18:31.3 |
18. | STIBR David |
Hoffmann a Žižák |
CZE | 2:45:26.8 | 0:18:31.5 |
19. | KROUPA Lukáš |
STOPRO Bike Team |
CZE | 2:45:28.8 | 0:18:33.5 |
20. | KOPIČKA Petr |
HRT cycling team |
CZE | 2:45:32.4 | 0:18:37.1 |
21. | NOSEK Jiří |
Kbely cycling team |
CZE | 2:45:36.1 | 0:18:40.8 |
22. | ŠMÍD Dušan |
Hoffmann a Žižák |
CZE | 2:45:36.3 | 0:18:41.0 |
23. | NÁHLÍK Radek |
CZE | 2:45:41.3 | 0:18:46.0 | |
24. | PETSCH Jaroslav |
R2 Team |
CZE | 2:45:46.8 | 0:18:51.5 |
25. | KLINECKÝ Lukáš |
CZE | 2:48:02.1 | 0:21:06.7 | |
26. | POPIOLEH Pavel |
CZE | 2:49:42.8 | 0:22:47.5 | |
27. | JANKO Emil |
SVK | 2:50:40.3 | 0:23:45.0 | |
28. | ZELENKA Jaroslav |
KSM HRÁDEK |
CZE | 2:50:40.8 | 0:23:45.5 |
29. | ŘÍHA Tomáš |
Atombike |
CZE | 2:50:40.8 | 0:23:45.5 |
30. | KULÍČEK David |
Rallye Cross Lukavec |
CZE | 2:52:43.8 | 0:25:48.5 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KHÝROVÁ Aneta |
Carla.Kupkolo.cz |
CZE | 3:09:11.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FUČÍKOVÁ Jana |
Stavokomplet |
CZE | 3:22:00.0 | 0:12:48.6 |
3. | MARTÍNKOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 3:22:19.7 | 0:13:08.3 | |
4. | VOJTÍKOVÁ Lenka |
Pozitivní nejistota |
CZE | 3:36:12.1 | 0:27:00.7 |
5. | BACÍLKOVÁ Lenka |
Oceloví leci |
CZE | 3:36:36.6 | 0:27:25.2 |
6. | BUREŠOVÁ Jana |
Burešky |
CZE | 3:42:23.6 | 0:33:12.2 |