ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiální výsledky
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŁUKASIK Sławomir |
NS Bikes/ FroPro |
POL | 0:15:13.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SEHNAL Stanislav |
Kellys Factory team |
CZE | 0:15:46.4 | 0:00:33.0 |
3. | PROKOP Michal |
Rock Machine |
CZE | 0:16:02.0 | 0:00:48.7 |
4. | ŘÍHA Jakub |
N1 TEAM |
CZE | 0:16:14.6 | 0:01:01.3 |
5. | MYŠÍK Milan |
NORCO KUR ENDURO |
CZE | 0:16:16.1 | 0:01:02.8 |
6. | BLÁHA Vojtěch |
Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team |
CZE | 0:16:16.2 | 0:01:02.9 |
7. | NEVRKLA Mikuláš |
Cycology - North Bike Club |
CZE | 0:16:21.7 | 0:01:08.4 |
8. | TEJCHMAN Přemek |
Qayron Factory Team |
CZE | 0:16:27.0 | 0:01:13.7 |
9. | BÁRTA Ondřej |
CZE | 0:16:32.6 | 0:01:19.3 | |
10. | HARTL Štěpán |
Snowboard Zezula |
CZE | 0:16:40.7 | 0:01:27.3 |
11. | VANER Jan |
NORCO KUR ENDURO |
CZE | 0:16:46.3 | 0:01:33.0 |
12. | MORÁVEK Petr |
Shibak |
CZE | 0:16:49.2 | 0:01:35.8 |
13. | FRENK Petr |
Protocycles |
CZE | 0:16:52.2 | 0:01:38.9 |
14. | SILOVSKÝ Matouš |
CZE | 0:16:55.9 | 0:01:42.6 | |
15. | ŽILÁK František |
Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team |
CZE | 0:17:03.5 | 0:01:50.2 |
16. | LETÁK Petr |
Whyte racing team |
CZE | 0:17:07.7 | 0:01:54.4 |
17. | KLOKOČKA Vojtěch |
Bikestrike |
CZE | 0:17:08.7 | 0:01:55.4 |
18. | BARTŮNĚK Ota |
KRAB CYCLES |
CZE | 0:17:10.7 | 0:01:57.3 |
19. | HYNČICA Vlastimil |
Specialized CZ |
CZE | 0:17:18.9 | 0:02:05.6 |
20. | FÖRSTER Eric |
Görlitz post sv |
GER | 0:17:21.8 | 0:02:08.5 |
21. | ČUNEK ČUŇAS David |
Bike Pro Racing |
CZE | 0:17:27.2 | 0:02:13.9 |
22. | KULHAVÝ Radek |
dressler.cz |
CZE | 0:17:29.6 | 0:02:16.3 |
23. | ADAMI Maxim |
Norco Bicycles CZ |
CZE | 0:17:30.0 | 0:02:16.7 |
24. | HŘEBÍČEK Radek |
Cycology Bike Culture |
CZE | 0:17:36.1 | 0:02:22.8 |
25. | MOŠKO Martin |
Commencal FDF Team |
CZE | 0:17:40.1 | 0:02:26.8 |
26. | ŠPALEK Michal |
Sportservis Bratislava |
SVK | 0:17:43.3 | 0:02:30.0 |
27. | ŠVÁN Vojtěch |
EVIL Bikes Czech |
CZE | 0:17:45.4 | 0:02:32.0 |
28. | JÁNSKÝ Oldřich |
CZE | 0:17:55.2 | 0:02:41.9 | |
29. | HYNČICA Petr |
Specialized.cz |
CZE | 0:17:59.5 | 0:02:46.2 |
30. | KUTIN Tomáš |
ROCKMACHINE-CYKLOMAX |
CZE | 0:18:01.4 | 0:02:48.0 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HAVLICKÁ Kristýna |
Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team |
CZE | 0:18:46.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NESTLEROVA Fejola Stepanka |
CZE | 0:18:53.1 | 0:00:06.9 | |
3. | KUCHYNKOVÁ Simona |
EVIL Bikes Czech |
SVK | 0:19:59.0 | 0:01:12.9 |
4. | RICHTEROVÁ Jana |
COPR TJ Přeštice |
CZE | 0:20:09.4 | 0:01:23.2 |
5. | BALÍKOVÁ Pavla |
CZE | 0:20:41.3 | 0:01:55.2 | |
6. | OLIVOVÁ Alexandra |
Sportovní Kurzy.cz |
CZE | 0:22:45.1 | 0:03:59.0 |
7. | ABELOVÁ Romana |
Commencal FDF Team |
CZE | 0:29:01.2 | 0:10:15.1 |